Alive: Daily Devotions for Young People
by Christian, S. Rickly
ISBN: 0310710316
ISBN-13: 9780310710318
|
Customer Reviews
Be the first to review this book!
Bibliographic Details
Publisher: Zondervan Publishing Company Edition:
|
|
Ready to buy this book?
Below are all of the copies of 0310710316 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
|
|
1)
|
Alive: Daily Devotions for Young People
Christian, S. Rickly
Zondervan Publishing Company. PAPERBACK. 0310710316 K13__SAME ISBN___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION!___SHIPS FROM US WITHIN 24 HOURS . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
2)
|
Alive: Daily Devotions for Young People
Christian, S. Rickly
Zondervan Publishing Company. PAPERBACK. 0310710316 F12 ___ OVERSIZE PAPER EDITION ! !____FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION ! ___SHIPS OUT WITHIN 24 HOURS DAYLY . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
3)
|
Alive: Daily Devotions for Young People
S. Rickly Christian
Zondervan Publishing Company. Used - Very Good. Published: 1990. Media: Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. this book is a Softcover and light wear to the corners and edges of cover ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
4)
|
Alive: Daily Devotions for Young People
Christian, S. Rickly
Zondervan Publishing Company. PAPERBACK. 0310710316 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside . Good. ( more information) Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
5)
|
Alive: Daily Devotions for Young People
Christian, S. Rickly
Zondervan Publishing Company. Trade PaperBack. 0310710316 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1990 Zondervan Publishing Company Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 1990. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
6)
|
Alive: Daily Devotions for Young People
Christian, S. Rickly
Zondervan Publishing Company. Trade PaperBack. 0310710316 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1990 Zondervan Publishing Company Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 1990. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
7)
|
Alive: Daily Devotions for Young People
S. Rickly Christian
Zondervan Publishing Company. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! ( more information) Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
8)
|
Alive!
Christian, S. Rickly
Zondervan Publishing House, 1990. 274 pages. Soft Cover. Good. ( more information) Offered by Christian Book Store (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
9)
|
Alive: Daily Devotions for Young People
Christian, S. Rickly
Zondervan Publishing Company. PAPERBACK. 0310710316 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
10)
|
Alive: Daily Devotions for Young People
Christian, S. Rickly
Zondervan Publishing Company. PAPERBACK. 0310710316 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference." . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Selahs Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
11)
|
Alive: Daily Devotions for Young People
Christian, S. Rickly
Zondervan Publishing House, 1990. Trade Paperback. Very Good. VERY gently used pb, minor edgewear, completely clean, tight straight text, EXCELLENT used book! ( more information) Offered by White Cats Bookshop (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
12)
|
Alive: Daily Devotions for Young People
Christian, S. Rickly
Zondervan Publishing Company. PAPERBACK. 0310710316 Very Good Condition softcover, cover has some wear to include creases, edgewear, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
14)
|
Alive
Christian, S. Rickly
Grand Rapids, MI, USA: Campus Life/Zondervan Publishing House, 1991. 4th printing; pictorial wraps, some edgewear, especially along hinges, back cover has bottom corner crease; small spot-stain at bottom of page fore-edges; inside is clean & unmarked; 274 pp; Christian daily devotions, aimed primarily at young adults; illust. b/w.. Trade Paperback. Very Good-/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Golden Pig Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
15)
|
Alive: Daily Devotions for Young People
Christian, S. Rickly
Zondervan Publishing Company. PAPERBACK. 0310710316 *100% Money Back Guarantee if you are not completely satisfied with your book. *Including your shipping and handling charge and you can KEEP THE BOOK! FREE UPGRADE to Expedited Shipping on all items $19.99 or greater. Just choose standard shipping- we'll take care of the rest. If there is ever any reason you cannot give us a 5 star rating please email us before posting so we can make things right. FREE Delivery Confirmation and Tracking Number from the USPS with EVERY ORDER. Buy with confidence. Same Day Shipping. . Fine. ( more information) Offered by Books_For_Less_2008 (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
16)
|
Alive Daily Devotions
S. Rickly Christian
Zondervan, 1990. Trade Paperback. Very Good in No D/J jacket. No jacket as issued. A few pages are slightly dog-eared, bottom right corner, otherwise book is as new inside and out. ( more information) Offered by Dale's Books (Canada)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
17)
|
Alive: Daily Devotions for Young People
Alive: Daily Devotions for Young People
Zondervan Publishing Company, 1990. Paperback. NEW - Paperback - - * * [ [ May have lite shelf wear - We ship all orders with tracking - Satisfaction Guaranteed ! ! - Standard Mail Delivery 4-14 Business Days - Books, Out of Print Books, CD, DVD, VHS, Video Games, Audio Books & More ] ] ISBN # 0310710316 - SKU # 12000018721 ( more information) Offered by KCs Books Plus (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
18)
|
Alive : Daily Devotions for Young People
Christian, S. Rickly
Grand Rapids, Michigan, U.S.A.: Zondervan, 1990. DEVOTIONAL EXERCISES MEDITATIONS JUVENILE NONFICTION. . ISBN: 0310710316. Soft Cover. Very Good. Atlas Folio - over 23" - 25" tall. DEVOTIONAL EXERCISES MEDITATIONS JUVENILE NONFICTION. ( more information) Offered by Pinacle Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
19)
|
Alive: Daily Devotions for Young People (Qty: 4)
S. Rickly Christian
Zondervan Publishing Company. Paperback. Very Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed! ( more information) Offered by more books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|