Discount used books
FIND BOOKS:


0312985347
Stock photo. Cover may not represent actual copy or condition available.

Eleven on Top

by Janet Evanovich


ISBN: 0312985347
ISBN-13: 9780312985349
Format: Paperback

Summary

In the 11th Stephanie Plum mystery, the New Jersey bounty hunter decides that she's tired of endangering both herself and her cars. So Stephanie quits her cousin's bail bond agency, and goes in search of new, less hazardous employment. While coping with the slings and arrows of the more mundane working world and, as per usual, attempting to choose between the two men in her life-domineering but studly Joe Moretti and dangerous, impossibly sexy bounty hunter Ranger-her previous career associations continue to persist in the form of a mysterious assailant who seems determined to see her dead.

Customer Reviews

Review this book!

Media Reviews

"[A] pleasing romp."

   -- Publishers Weekly

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: St Martins Pr
Published date: 2006
Size: 4.5 x 7 inches
Weight: 0.45 pounds
Pages: 352

Publisher's Notes

Hoping to discontinue her career as a bounty hunter for something safer, Stephanie Plum is inadvertently drawn into a case that is complicated by her tangled love life, her chaotic family, and her penchant for wrecking cars, in a new adventure by the author of Ten Big Ones. Reprint.

Other Editions

Similar books


0312349483
Twelve Sharp
by Janet Evanovich

Bounty hunter Stephanie Plum's typically chaotic life is thrown into greater turmoil by the appearance of a mysterious female stalker with a close connection to Ranger. By the best-selling author of Ten Big Ones and To the Nines.

0312203039
High Five
by Janet Evanovich

The bestselling author of "Four to Score" brings back bounty hunter Stephanie Plum, in her fifth hilarious, high-octane thriller. Out of bail skippers and rent money, Stephanie throws caution to the wind and engages in some morally correct yet marginally legal enterprises, including tracking down her Uncle Fred, who's missing after arguing with his garbage company.

0375432035
Ten Big Ones
by Janet Evanovich

Take an exit off the Jersey Turnpike to the irresistible world of America's faborite bounty hunter, Stephanie Plum. She's living with a vice cop, she's partnered with a retired hooker, her mother's hitting the sauce, her grandmother's a swinging senior, and she's tracking a woman who hijacked a Frito-Lay truck and ate the evidence. But fun shifts to fear when Plum is the lone witness to a gang executed robbery and cop shooting. There's a contract issued for her head and a California-based killer looking to fill that contract. The tenth Stephanie Plum novel is filled with Evanovich's trademark high stakes, high adventure, high wit, and sly comedy.

0312185863
Four to Score
by Janet Evanovich

Bounty-hunting Jersey girl Stephanie Plum is hot on the trail of a revenge-seeking waitress wanted for bail jumping, theft, and extortion. Aided by a plethora of eccentric characters, including a funeral aficionado, an ex-hooker, and a transvestite rock musician, Steph's humor and attitude never waver--even when her apartment is fire-bombed!

0739326430
Twelve Sharp
by Janet Evanovich

Bounty hunter Stephanie Plum's typically chaotic life is thrown into greater turmoil by the appearance of a mysterious female stalker with a close connection to Ranger. By the best-selling author of Ten Big Ones and To the Nines. (Mystery & Detective)

HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 0312985347 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
Evanovich, Janet

St. Martin's Press. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0312985347 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. . Good. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
2) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum Novels)
Evanovich Janet

St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2006-06-20. Paperback. Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and edgewear. (more information)

Offered by the3purrs Books & More (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
3) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum Novels)
Janet Evanovich

St. Martin, 2006-06-20. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Almost LIKE NEW (more information)

Offered by FictionDB.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
4) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11) [Mass Market Paperback]
Evanovich

Solid, clean copy with normal spine-crease and light reading wear. (more information)

Offered by Jonathan Friedman (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
5) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
Evanovich, Janet

St. Martin's Press, 2006-06-20. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and a lot of edgewear/torn edges. (more information)

Offered by the3purrs Books & More (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
6) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
Janet Evanovich

St. Martin's Press. Used - Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. (more information)

Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
7) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum Novels)
Janet Evanovich

St. Martin's Paperbacks. Used - Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
8) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum Novels)
Janet Evanovich

St. Martin's Paperbacks. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
9) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
Evanovich, Janet

St. Martin's Press. Mass Market Paperback. 0312985347 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; reading creases and some curve to the spine. . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Monarchbooks (United States)
Price: $1.40
Add to cart 
10) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
Evanovich, Janet

St. Martin's Press. Mass Market Paperback. 0312985347 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; some reading creases. . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Monarchbooks (United States)
Price: $1.45
Add to cart 
11) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
Evanovich, Janet

St. Martin's Press. Mass Market Paperback. 0312985347 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; very light reading crease. . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Monarchbooks (United States)
Price: $1.50
Add to cart 
12) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
Evanovich, Janet

St. Martin's Press. Mass Market Paperback. 0312985347 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; reading creases and some curve to the spine. . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Monarchbooks (United States)
Price: $1.55
Add to cart 
13) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
Evanovich, Janet

St. Martin's Press. Mass Market Paperback. 0312985347 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; some reading creases. . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Monarchbooks (United States)
Price: $1.60
Add to cart 
14) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum Novels)
Janet Evanovich

St. Martin, 2006-06-20. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Read It Again Sam (United States)
Price: $1.89
Add to cart 
15) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
Janet Evanovich

St. Martin's Press, 2006-06-20. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Paperback with a solid binding and a few minor spine creases, pages bright and in excellent condition; We are a small hard working operation who understand that the economy is tough and every penny counts, shop with us for low prices, quality merchandise, fast shipping, and first-class customer service (more information)

Offered by T's Books (United States)
Price: $1.89
Add to cart 
16) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum Novels)
Janet Evanovich

Good. "Fast Shipping, 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed!" (more information)

Offered by Scuzzydog Books (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
17) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum Novels)
Janet Evanovich

Very Good. "Fast Shipping, 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed!" (more information)

Offered by Scuzzydog Books (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
18) Eleven on Top
Evanovich, Janet

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Saint Martins Press, 2006. Book is clean, binding tight and pages slightly yellowed. Spine creasing and average cover/edge wear (cover crease & edge chipping).. First Mass Market Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by D's Book Cellar (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
19) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
Evanovich, Janet

St. Martin's Press, 2006-06-20. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. (more information)

Offered by the3purrs Books & More (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
20) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
Janet Evanovich

St. Martin's Press, 2006-06-20. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. softcover book in very good+ condition (more information)

Offered by Books Plus (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
21) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
Janet Evanovich

St. Martin's Press, 2006-06-20. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Read It Again Sam (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
22) Eleven on Top (A Stephanie Plum Novel)
Janet Evanovich

St. Martin's Paperbacks, 6/20/2006. Mass Market Paperback. VeryGood. (more information)

Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States)
Price: $2.00
Add to cart 
23) Eleven on Top (A Stephanie Plum Novel)
Janet Evanovich

St. Martin, 2006-06-20. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. This is a mass market paperback book.In very good condition, a nice, clean book!! (more information)

Offered by The Book Center (United States)
Price: $2.00
Add to cart 
24) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum Novels)
Janet Evanovich

St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2006-06-20. Books. Like New. Like New / Excellent Condition (more information)

Offered by Rhinoplus (United States)
Price: $2.24
Add to cart 
25) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum Novels)
Janet Evanovich

St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2006-06-20. Books. Good. Good Condtion (more information)

Offered by Rhinoplus (United States)
Price: $2.24
Add to cart 
26) Eleven on Top
Evanovich, Janet

St Martins Press, 2006 Paperback book in very good used condition. Book has been read, and ready to read again, if you need specifics on used paperbacks let me know. Not missing any pages, no rips, tears, or anything like that. There is most likely, in some cases a bookstore stamp, or previous owners name and or inscription. If this is an issue, let me know, I can check.. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Mo's Books (United States)
Price: $2.30
Add to cart 
27) Eleven on Top
Evanovich, Janet

St Martins Press, 2006 Paperback book in very good used condition. Book has been read, and ready to read again, if you need specifics on used paperbacks let me know. Not missing any pages, no rips, tears, or anything like that. There is most likely, in some cases a bookstore stamp, or previous owners name and or inscription. If this is an issue, let me know, I can check.. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Mo's Books (United States)
Price: $2.30
Add to cart 
28) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum Novels)
Janet Evanovich

St. Martin, 2006-06-20. Mass Market Paperback. New. Brand New (more information)

Offered by My Dog Suki (United States)
Price: $2.44
Add to cart 
29) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum Novels)
Janet Evanovich

St. Martin, 2006-06-20. Mass Market Paperback. New. Brand New (more information)

Offered by My Dog Suki (United States)
Price: $2.44
Add to cart 
30) Eleven on Top
Evanovich, Janet

St. Martins Press, 2006. Little Surface Cosmetic Wear, Book edges and covers crisp, Bright Covers, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Reprint. Mass Market Paperback. Near Fine. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $2.49
Add to cart 
31) Eleven on Top
Evanovich, Janet

St. Martians. Good -. 2006. Mass Market Paperback. 0312985347 Edgewear, creasing, other flaws. . (more information)

Offered by RHelton's Twilight Books (United States)
Price: $2.50
Add to cart 
32) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
Evanovich, Janet

St. Martin's Press. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0312985347 Publisher:St. Martin's Press' edition July 2006 First edition, full number line. Pages clean, binding tight. Some corners "dog-eared". Buy from us with confidence, we have a 100% money back guarantee. . Fine. (more information)

Offered by Treasured Oldies (United States)
Price: $2.50
Add to cart 
33) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum Novels)
Janet Evanovich

St. Martin, 2006-06-20. Mass Market Paperback. Good. spine creasing, normal wear on cover (more information)

Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States)
Price: $2.75
Add to cart 
34) Eleven On Top (A Stephanie Plum Novel)
Evanovich, Janet

St. Martin's Press, 2006. Paperback. Grade: C. Catalog: Mystery General Synopsis: 349 pages. Stephanie Plum is thinking her career as a fugitive apprehension agent has run its course. She's been shot at, spat at, cussed at, fire-bom... (more information)

Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (United States)
Price: $2.88
Add to cart 
35) Eleven on Top
Evanovich Janet

Paperback. Very Good. A Stephanie Plum Novel (more information)

Offered by R.J. Grierson (Canada)
Price: $2.95
Add to cart 
36) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum Novels)
Janet Evanovich

St. Martin, 2006-06-20. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. VERY GOOD, corner crease on front cover, clean and tight copy. (more information)

Offered by TerBooks (United States)
Price: $2.95
Add to cart 
37) Stephanie Plum
Evanovich, Janet

St. Martin's Press, 2006 This book is in very good condition. It shows very llittle use. There are initials written on the inside cover at the corner. The binding is tight and pages are clean. The cover has minor bumps and scuffs. There is light creasing on the spine.. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by visionarybook (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
38) Eleven on Top
Evanovich, Janet

St. Martins Paperbacks, 2006 Cracks on spine, book is cocked, light edgewear.. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Balthazar Books (Canada)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
39) Eleven on Top
Evanovich, Janet

St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2006 Creases on front and back covers, creases on spine, book is cocked. . Mass Market Paperback. Good+. (more information)

Offered by Balthazar Books (Canada)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
40) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
Evanovich, Janet

St. Martin's Press. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0312985347 First print, excellent condition paperback. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Price: $3.02
Add to cart 
41) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
Janet Evanovich

St. Martin's Press, 2006-06-20. Mass Market Paperback. New. BRAND NEW paperback in excellent condition with no blemishes or flaws of any kind; We are a small hard working operation who understand that the economy is tough and every penny counts, shop with us for low prices, quality merchandise, fast shipping, and first-class customer service (more information)

Offered by T's Books (United States)
Price: $3.10
Add to cart 
42) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
Evanovich, Janet

St. Martin's Press. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0312985347 First print, excellent condition paperback. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Fine. (more information)

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Price: $3.26
Add to cart 
43) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
Evanovich, Janet

St. Martin's Press. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0312985347 Excellent condition paperback, no spine creases, looks new. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Fine. (more information)

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Price: $3.26
Add to cart 
44) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
Evanovich, Janet

St. Martin's Press. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0312985347 Good condition paperback, mild shelf wear. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Good. (more information)

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Price: $3.32
Add to cart 
45) Eleven on Top - Stephanie Plum Novel
Janet Evanovich

St. Martin's Books Light edge wear, initials of previous owner inside front cover. 3857B39. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Hain, Newsome and Mason (United States)
Price: $3.50
Add to cart 
46) Stephanie Plum
Evanovich, Janet

St. Martin's Press, 2005 Spine creased.. Soft Cover. Good +. (more information)

Offered by Balthazar Books (Canada)
Price: $3.50
Add to cart 
47) Stephanie Plum
Evanovich, Janet

New York, New York, U.S.A.: St. Martin's Press, 2005 Slight signs of shelf wear. Soft Cover. Good+. (more information)

Offered by Balthazar Books (Canada)
Price: $3.50
Add to cart 
48) Eleven on Top
Evanovich, Janet

New York: St. Martin's Press, 2006. Softcover. Very Good. MMP. 349 pages. (more information)

Offered by Lowcountry Books (United States)
Price: $3.50
Add to cart 
49) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum Novels) [Mass Market Paperback] by Evanovich
Janet Evanovich

St. Martin's Press, 2006-06-20. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. Paperback. Book has been read through once and remains in NEW shape. Enjoyable reading copy for your personal pleasure. Cover has barely noticeable shelf wear. You are buying a Book in LIKE-NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now!!! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again!!!! (more information)

Offered by International Book Source (United States)
Price: $3.51
Add to cart 
50) Eleven on Top (A Stephanie Plum Novel)
Evanovich, Janet

New York, New York, U.S.A.: St. Martin's Press 1ST PRINTING, Covers are shiny and clean showing minor scuffing and shelf wear. Spine is firm and tight with a light lean and light creasing. Pages and text are crisp, clean and unmarked. Very Nice Edition! We will pack your order Quickly & Securely. Your Satisfaction is Guaranteed! . First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good PLUS. (more information)

Offered by Surfwater Books (United States)
Price: $3.90
Add to cart 
51) Eleven on Top (A Stephanie Plum Novel)
Evanovich, Janet

New York, New York, U.S.A.: St. Martin's Press 1ST PRINTING, Covers are shiny and clean showing minor scuffing and shelf wear. Spine is straight and tight. Pages and text are crisp, clean and unmarked. Very Nice Edition! We will pack your order Quickly & Securely. Your Satisfaction is Guaranteed! . First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. As New. (more information)

Offered by Surfwater Books (United States)
Price: $3.90
Add to cart 
52) Eleven on Top (A Stephanie Plum Novel)
Janet Evanovich

St. Martin, 2006-06-20. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. LIKE NEW and never read. (more information)

Offered by TerBooks (United States)
Price: $3.90
Add to cart 
53) Eleven on Top (A Stephanie Plum Novel) [Mass Market Paperback]
Evanovich

mass paperback. St Martin's 1st ed/1st prntg, Jul 2006. appears unread/gently read. slight handling wear. not a remainder. (more information)

Offered by Amerasia Books (United States)
Price: $3.99
Add to cart 
54) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum)
Evanovich, Janet

New York: St. Martin's Paperbacks. Very Good: A couple spine creases. Light wear.. 2006. Paperback: Mass Market PB. (more information)

Offered by All Booked Up (United States)
Price: $3.99
Add to cart 
55) ELEVEN ON TOP
EVANOVICH, JANET

ST. MARTINS PRESS/TOR BOOKS. MASS MARKET. GOOD CONDITION. (more information)

Offered by Montclair Book Center (United States)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
56) Eleven on Top
Evanovich, Janet

U.S.A.: St. Martins, 2006. photo available. 1st paperback Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No DJ Issued. (more information)

Offered by Dave's Books and More : Coyote Services (United States)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
57) Eleven on Top (A Stephanie Plum Novel)
Evanovich, Janet

St. Martin's Paperbacks,, 2006. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by The Dauntless Bookstore (United States)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
58) Eleven On Top
Evanovich, Janet

Condition: Good store stamps/creases PAPERBACK 0312985347 (more information)

Offered by The Ridiculous Book Store, Inc. (United States)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
59) Eleven On Top
Evanovich, Janet

Condition: Good store stamps/creases PAPERBACK 0312985347 (more information)

Offered by The Ridiculous Book Store, Inc. (United States)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
60) Eleven on Top
Evanovich, Janet

New York: St. Martin's Press. June 20, 2006. Paperback. Fine. Stephanie Plum, Trenton's favorite bondswoman, is having a career crisis, w hich gives Janet Evanovich plenty of opportunities to showcase her series h eroine in a variety of alternative vocations, from dry cleaner to factory w orker. Most of them don't last a full working day, which is good for the re ader, since it plunges Stephanie back into the always seedy, often dangerou s, and always colorful world of fugitives who'd rather flee than face their day in court. She may be tired of having her life threatened, her cars tor ched or blown up, and her apartment broken into, but one thing she can say about her job is that it's never boring... and neither is she. Despite her intentions of going straight at a job with a little more security and a bi t less excitement, an old client won't let her--he keeps leaving her threat ening notes, stalking and scaring her, and making sure she needs the protec tion of the two men in her life--Joe Morelli, the sexy cop who's been beddi ng her since high school, and Ranger, the even sexier tough guy who can tak e down the meanest fugitive around but has a tender spot in his heart for t he plucky Ms. Plum. All Evanovich fans' favorite characters people this spr ightly caper novel, including Lula, the fast-food-chomping former hooker wh o's hot to take over Stephanie's job but really belongs in a WWE Takedown; Grandma Mazur, who'd rather go to a wake than a fancy-dress ball; Grandma B ella, the matriarch of the Morelli family whose evil eye frightens even the indomitable Stephanie; and Valerie, Stephanie's sister, who's about to emb ark on another trip to the altar. A great beach read, Eleven on Top is a gu (more information)

Offered by Infinity Books Japan (Japan)
Price: $4.25
Add to cart 
61) Eleven on Top
Evanovich, Janet

New York: St Martins Press, 2006. A very nice 349 page first paperbck. A Stephanie Plum mystery, the New Jersey bounty hunter decides that she's tired of endangering both herself and her cars. So Stephanie quits her cousin's bail bond agency, and goes in search of new, less hazardous employment. Now attempting to choose between the two men in her life, domineering but studly Joe and dangerous, impossibly sexy bounty hunter Ranger--her previous career associations continue to persist in the form of a mysterious assailant who seems determined to see her dead.. First Paperback Printing. Soft Cover. Fine. 6 1/2h x 4 1/2w. Paperback. (more information)

Offered by Warren's Books (United States)
Price: $4.50
Add to cart 
62) Eleven on Top (Qty: 2)
Evanovich, Janet

New York, New York: St. Martin's Press, Inc, 2006. paperback. Good/No Jacket. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. ISBN: 9780312985349. (more information)

Offered by Adventures Underground (United States)
Price: $4.50
Add to cart 
63) Eleven on Top
Evanovich, Janet

St Martin, 2006. Very tight, very clean, as new, unread condition, undamaged pages, no creases, stains ot tears, no marks, clean, bright covers, no tears or creases, no wear. Very tight spine, pages and covers.. Paperback. As New. (more information)

Offered by Deer Run Books (United States)
Price: $4.95
Add to cart 
64) ELEVEN ON TOP.A Stephanie Plum novel
Evanovich,Janet

St. Martin's Paperbacks. ISBN:0312985347.Paperback.349 pages.Fine.. 2006. Paperback. Bright,clean,tight.Stephanie is stalked by a maniac returned from the grave... . Keywords: Mystery, Stephanie Plum, Bounty hunting. (more information)

Offered by LINCBOOK.COM (United States)
Price: $5.00
Add to cart 
65) Eleven on Top
Evanovich, Janet

st. Martin's , 2006 Paperback. Sound & nice copy, light to moderate shelf/reading wear, stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. (more information)

Offered by The Book Women (United States)
Price: $5.00
Add to cart 
66) Eleven on Top
Evanovich, Janet

st. Martin's , 2006 Paperback. Sound & nice copy, light to moderate shelf/reading wear, stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. (more information)

Offered by The Book Women (United States)
Price: $5.00
Add to cart 
67) Eleven on Top
Evanovich, Janet

st. Martin's , 2006 Paperback. Sound & nice copy, light to moderate shelf/reading wear, stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. (more information)

Offered by The Book Women (United States)
Price: $5.50
Add to cart 
68) Eleven on Top
Janet Evanovich

United States of America: St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2006. SHO - Q6. ISBN: 0-312-98534-7. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. As New/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Don Cowan (Canada)
Price: $6.99
Add to cart 
69) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11) (Qty: 14)
Evanovich, Janet

St. Martin's Press. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0312985347 We sell only brand new merchandise! . New. (more information)

Offered by Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures (United States)
Price: $7.19
Add to cart 
70) Eleven On Top
Evanovich, Janet

Condition: Like New NEW ITEM; NEVER OPENED OR READ PAPERBACK 0312985347 (more information)

Offered by The Ridiculous Book Store, Inc. (United States)
Price: $7.59
Add to cart 
71) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11) (Qty: 10)
Evanovich, Janet

St. Martin's Press. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0312985347 ReadinJunki is here to gratify your addiction to reading at an affordable price. Books are shipped out within 24hrs Monday-Friday with a satisfaction guarantee. . New. (more information)

Offered by ReadinJunki (United States)
Price: $7.94
Add to cart 
72) Eleven on Top
Evanovich, Janet

New York, New York, U.S.A.: St. Martin's Press. 2006. Reprint. S Mass Market Paperback. New. (more information)

Offered by Arundel Books of Seattle (United States)
Price: $7.95
Add to cart 
73) Eleven on Top
Evanovich, Janet

New York, New York, U.S.A.: St. Martin's Press Stephanie Plum novel; mass mkt paperback. Paperback. New. (more information)

Offered by Port Hole Books (United States)
Price: $7.99
Add to cart 
74) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum Novels) [Mass Market Paperback]
Evanovich

Brand new. Overstock in store. (more information)

Offered by Auburn Books - The Book Haven (United States)
Price: $7.99
Add to cart 
75) Eleven on Top
Evanovich, Janet

NEW PAPERBACK. Mass Market Paperback: 368 pages Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks (June 20, 2006) . 0312985347 . Mass Market Paperback: 368 pages. Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks (June 20, 2006). (more information)

Offered by BayShore Books LLC (United States)
Price: $7.99
Add to cart 
76) Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum Novels)
Janet Evanovich

St. Martin, 2006-06-20. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Good. First edition book,in good condition (more information)

Offered by Cheryl's Books (United States)
Price: $8.99
Add to cart 
77) Eleven on Top (A Stephanie Plum Novel) [Mass Market Paperback]
Evanovich

2006: No creasing, no wear, glossy, clean, crisp and ntight (