I is for Innocent
by Grafton, Sue
ISBN: 0330326430
ISBN-13: 9780330326438
|
Customer Reviews
Be the first to review this book!
Bibliographic Details
Publisher: Pan Books Published date: 1993 Edition:
|
|
Ready to buy this book?
Below are all of the copies of 0330326430 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
|
|
1)
|
I is for Innocent, "
Grafton, Sue
London, United Kingdom: Pan Bks., 1993. cover creased. Soft Cover. Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Chaineys Ltd (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
2)
|
I IS FOR INNOCENT
Sue GRAFTON
PAN, 1993 HAS A FRONT COVER CREASE AND READING CREASES TO THE SPINE, STILL A TIGHT COPY.. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by Soft & Cuddlies (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
3)
|
I IS FOR INNOCENT
Sue GRAFTON
PAN, 1993 UNCREASED SPINE WITH VERY LIGHT CORNER WEAR, 286 CLEAN TIGHT PAGES. PROMOTIONAL COPY. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Soft & Cuddlies (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
4)
|
I IS FOR INNOCENT
Sue GRAFTON
PAN MACMILLAN, 1993 HAS BEEN READ BUT SOUND TO READ AGAIN.. Mass Market Paperback. Fair. ( more information) Offered by Soft & Cuddlies (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
5)
|
I is for Innocent, "
Grafton, Sue
London, United Kingdom. ISBN: 0330326430. Soft Cover. Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. FICTION MYSTERY DETECTIVE. ( more information) Offered by Diana Righton (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
6)
|
I Is for Innocent (Kinsey Millhone Mysteries)
Grafton, Sue
Pan Books. PAPERBACK. 0330326430 Paperback - Light Spine creasing/ reading wear - nice clean copy - Dispatched daily form our UK warehouse, in a Jiffy Bag for protection . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Madrossa Books (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
7)
|
I Is for Innocent (Kinsey Millhone Mysteries)
Grafton, Sue
Pan Books. PAPERBACK. 0330326430 Very good clean condition.. light spine creasing/reading wear ..page edges lightly tanned ....Dispatched Next working day. (*.*)..No quibble guarantee; if not happy with the book a full refund will be given. Thank you for your custom. . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Madrossa Books (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
8)
|
I Is for Innocent (Kinsey Millhone Mysteries)
Grafton, Sue
Pan Books. PAPERBACK. 0330326430 Good clean condition. Some expected spine creasing/readingwear. Books are Dispatched next working day in JIFFY BAGS from W/Yorks. Many Items Posted Daily, so your order could possibly be dispatched same day. . Good. ( more information) Offered by Madrossa Books (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
9)
|
I Is for Innocent (Kinsey Millhone Mysteries)
Grafton, Sue
Pan Books. PAPERBACK. 0330326430 Good clean condition. Some spine creasing/readingwear.Books are Dispatched next working day in JIFFY BAGS from W/Yorks. Many Items Posted Daily, so your order could possibly be dispatched same day. . . Good. ( more information) Offered by Madrossa Books (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
10)
|
I Is for Innocent (Kinsey Millhone Mysteries)
Grafton, Sue
Pan Books. PAPERBACK. 0330326430 Paperback in very good condition. Dispatched daily form UK, in a Jiffy Bag for protection . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Madrossa Books (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
11)
|
I Is for Innocent (Kinsey Millhone Mysteries)
Grafton, Sue
Pan Books. PAPERBACK. 0330326430 Paperback in good condition - light spine creasing/reading wear - dispatched daily form UK, in a Jiffy Bag for protection . Good. ( more information) Offered by Madrossa Books (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
12)
|
I is for Innocent
Sue Grafton
Pan, 1993 A little reading wear but very good overall.. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by El Pinarillo Books (member of IOBA) (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
13)
|
I is for Innocent
Grafton Sue
London, United Kingdom: Pan Books, 1993. paperback, fair condition. Immediate dispatch from our UK Warehouse. Paperback. Fair/None as Published. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
14)
|
I is for Innocent
Grafton, Sue
London: Pan, 1993. Paperback. Vg+. ( more information) Offered by Biff Books and Records (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
15)
|
I is for Innocent
Grafton Sue
London, United Kingdom: Pan Books, 1993. 1993 promotional paperback, lightly creased otherwise sound copy. Immediate dispatch from our UK Warehouse. Paperback. Good/None as Published. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
16)
|
I Is for Innocent
SUE GRAFTON
PAN PAPERBACK REPRINT 2002 NEW ISBN: 0330326430. ( more information) Offered by R.F. & C WARD ( Est. 1984 ) (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
17)
|
I Is for Innocent
SUE GRAFTON
PAN PAPERBACK 1993 VERY GOOD ISBN: 0330326430. ( more information) Offered by R.F. & C WARD ( Est. 1984 ) (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
18)
|
I Is For Innocent
SUE GRAFTON
PAN PAPERBACK REPRINT 1995 VERY GOOD ISBN: 0330326430. ( more information) Offered by R.F. & C WARD ( Est. 1984 ) (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
19)
|
I Is For Innocent
SUE GRAFTON
PAN PAPERBACK REPRINT 1993 VERY GOOD ISBN: 0330326430. ( more information) Offered by R.F. & C WARD ( Est. 1984 ) (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
20)
|
I Is For Innocent
SUE GRAFTON
PAN PAPERBACK 1993 GOOD ISBN: 0330326430. ( more information) Offered by R.F. & C WARD ( Est. 1984 ) (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
21)
|
I is for Innocent
Grafton, Sue
London, United Kingdom: Pan Books, 1993. Soft Cover. Fair. promotional copy, creases to spine and cover, pages tanned, fast dispatch from UK seller ( more information) Offered by mumsbooks (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
22)
|
I Is For Innocent
Sue Grafton
Pan, 1993. Paperback. Promo Edition. Small crease to cover, otherwise very good condition, slight tanning.. 18 x 11cm with 286 pages. It was a Monday early in December when Kinsey Millhone first got involved in the Isabelle Barney murder case. She was out of work. Attorney Lonnie Klingman's usual private investigator had just dropped dead of a heart attack. Kinsey was more than happy to oblige. ( more information) Offered by Javaslublu Books (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
23)
|
I is for Innocent
Grafton, Sue
London, United Kingdom: Pan Books, 1993. Soft Cover. Fair. magic tape to top and bottom spine, pages white, fast dispatch from UK seller ( more information) Offered by mumsbooks (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
24)
|
I Is For Innocent
Sue Grafton
Pan Books. Paperback. Used - very good. ( more information) Offered by UK Bargain Books (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
25)
|
I IS FOR INNOCENT
GRAFTON, SUE
UK paperback reprint, 1993 Pan Books. Book very good+. ( more information) Offered by BFS Books (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
26)
|
I is for Innocent
Grafton Sue
London, United Kingdom: Pan Books, 1993. 1993 promotional paperback, lightly creased otherwise sound copy. Immediate dispatch from our UK Warehouse. Paperback. Good/None as Published. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
27)
|
I is for Innocent
Grafton Sue
London, United Kingdom: Pan Books, 1993. Paperback, very good condition, securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK Warehouse. Paperback. Very Good/None as Published. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
28)
|
I Is for Innocent
Grafton Sue
London, United Kingdom: Pan Books, 1993 Paperback, promo copy, reading copy, will be worn, may have creases, inscriptions or toned pages but will be intact complete and readable, dispatched from the UK . Paperback. Good/None as Published. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Suthida Media (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
29)
|
I Is For Innocent
Sue Grafton
Pan Books. Paperback. Used - good. ( more information) Offered by UK Bargain Books (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
30)
|
I Is for Innocent
Grafton, Sue
1993. Paperback. Good. clean and tight with light creases to spine, fast dispatch from UK seller ( more information) Offered by mumsbooks (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
31)
|
I Is For Innocent
Sue Grafton
Pan Books. Paperback. Used - very good. ( more information) Offered by US Bargain Books (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
32)
|
I Is For Innocent
Sue Grafton
Pan Books. Paperback. Used - good. ( more information) Offered by US Bargain Books (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
33)
|
I Is for Innocent
Grafton, Sue
1993. Paperback. Good. promotional copy, fast dispatch from UK seller ( more information) Offered by mumsbooks (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
34)
|
I Is For Innocent
Sue Grafton
Pan Books. Paperback. Used - good. ( more information) Offered by UK Bargain Books (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
35)
|
I Is For Innocent
Sue Grafton
Pan Books. Paperback. Used - good. ( more information) Offered by UK Bargain Books (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
36)
|
I Is For Innocent
Sue Grafton
Pan Books. Paperback. Used - good. ( more information) Offered by US Bargain Books (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
37)
|
I Is For Innocent
Sue Grafton
Pan Books. Paperback. Used - good. ( more information) Offered by US Bargain Books (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
38)
|
I Is for Innocent
Grafton, Sue
Pan, 1993. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity.. Mass Market Paperback. Near Fine. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Chaineys Ltd (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
39)
|
I Is for Innocent
Grafton, Sue
Pan, 1993. 25%of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity.. Mass Market Paperback. Near Fine. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Chaineys Ltd (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
40)
|
I IS FOR INNOCENT
Grafton Sue
pan Books. 1992. not 1st printing, a Kinsey Millhone mystery. Paperback. very good mass market paperback. ( more information) Offered by Fantastic Literature Ltd (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
41)
|
I is for Innocent
Sue Grafton
Unknown - No Date, 9999 Good condition paperback - covers lightly creased - image available on request - you pay book price plus shipping quoted above - good reading copy.. Soft Cover. Good. ( more information) Offered by The Book Fayre (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
42)
|
I is for Innocent
Grafton, Sue
London, United Kingdom: Pan Books, 1993. Mass Market Paperback. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Chaineys Ltd (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
43)
|
I is for Innocent
Grafton, Sue
London, United Kingdom: Pan Books, 1993 creases on spine - minor shelf wearl - sm ink mark inside - pgs lightly tanned, clean & tight - Posted from Germany next working day - Money Back Guarantee. First Thus. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by english books - hennweiler (Germany)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
44)
|
I is for Innocent
Sue Grafton
Unknown - No Date, 9999 Good condition paperback - covers lightly creased - image available on request - you pay book price plus shipping quoted above - good reading copy.. Soft Cover. Good. ( more information) Offered by The Book Fayre (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
45)
|
I IS FOR INNOCENT
Grafton Sue
Pan, 1992 Soft Cover. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Pilgrim City Books (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
46)
|
I is for Innocent
Grafton, Sue
London, United Kingdom: Pan Books, 1993 There are a couple of very faint spine creases. Otherwise very tidy. No names or inscriptions. 286pp. . Paperback. Very Good+. 12mo - 6.75" Tall. ( more information) Offered by Books & Ink (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
47)
|
I is for Innocent
Grafton, Sue
London, United Kingdom: Pan Books, 1993. .. Mass Market Paperback. Near Fine. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Chaineys Ltd (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
48)
|
I is for Innocent
Grafton, Sue
London, United Kingdom: Pan Books, 1993. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity.. Mass Market Paperback. Near Fine. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Chaineys Ltd (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
49)
|
I is for Innocent
GRAFTON Sue
London: Pan Books, 1993. very good but creased special edition for New Woman Pan Books Mystery Private Eyec. Reprint Special Edition. Soft Cover. Very Good. Illus. by PICTORIAL WRAPS. ( more information) Offered by Ming Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
50)
|
I is for Innocent
Sue Grafton
Unknown, 9999 Excellent condition paperback - very slight reading creases to spine - very slight creasing to covers - probably read once - nearly new - unknown publisher and date - more information and image available on request - you pay book price plus shipping quoted above - excellent copy.. Softcover. Used - Excellent. ( more information) Offered by The Book Fayre (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
51)
|
I IS FOR INNOCENT
Grafton, Sue
Pan paperback, 1993, 286 pages. Fairly good. ISBN 0330326430. ( more information) Offered by Felicity Books (Australia)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
52)
|
I is for Innocent
Grafton Sue
Pan, 1993. fine. paperback, fine ( more information) Offered by Zardoz Books (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
53)
|
I IS FOR INNOCENT
SUE GRAFTON
LO: PAN BOOKS, 1993 CLEAM TIDY BRIGHT SOLID BOOK WITH VERY LIGHT EDGE WEAR VERY LIGHT MARKS. REPRINT. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Back2Books.net (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
54)
|
I is for Innocent
Grafton, Sue
London, United Kingdom: Pan Books. Good. 1993. Promotion Copy. Soft Cover. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0330326430 Paperback it was a Monday early in December when Kinsey Millhorne first got involved in the Isabelle barney murder case. 286 pp. Small crease to corner front cover. . ( more information) Offered by thelondonbookworm.com (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
55)
|
I is for Innocent
Grafton, Sue
London, United Kingdom: Pan Books. Good. 1993. Promotion Copy. Soft Cover. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0330326430 Paperback it was a Monday early in December when Kinsey Millhorne first got involved in the Isabelle barney murder case. . ( more information) Offered by thelondonbookworm.com (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
56)
|
I is for Innocent
Grafton, Sue
United Kingdom: Pan Books, 1993. A real nice tight and square copy that has several corner creases on the wrap.. Reprint. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good +. ( more information) Offered by IAMBOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
57)
|
I is for innocent (Qty: 16)
Grafton, Sue
Pan in association with Macmillan, 1993. Paperback. New.. BRAND NEW! PLEASE ALLOW 7-10 DAYS EXTRA FOR DELIVERY OF THIS US TITLE. ( more information) Offered by The Book Shop (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
58)
|
I is for Innocent (Qty: 4)
GRAFTON, SUE
PAN MACMILLAN, 1993. NEW ED. Brand new. It was a Monday early in December when Kinsey Millhone first got involved in the Isabelle Barney murder case. She was out of work. Attorney Lonnie Klingman's usual private investigator had just dropped dead of a heart attack. Kinsey was more than happy to ( more information) Offered by Thunder Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
59)
|
I is for Innocent (Qty: 4)
Sue Grafton
PANINI UK LTD. Brand new. Kinsey Millhone steps into a dead man's shoes when she is hired by attorney Lonnie Kingman to find fresh evidence against a defendent in a five-year-old murder case. David Barney had been acquitted of shooting his wife when the prosecution failed to find him guilty "beyond reasonable doubt". ( more information) Offered by Thunder Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|