Stock photo. Cover may not represent actual copy or condition available.
Disclosure
by Michael Crichton
ISBN: 0345391055
ISBN-13: 9780345391056
Format: Paperback
|
Summary
Tom Sanders is disappointed that he didn't get the promotion at DigiCom. Rumor has it that he lost out because he was a white man. When the new hire turns out to be an old flame, the indignity is compounded. When Meredith begins making strong allegations against Sanders, we take a roller coaster ride with Michael Crichton as he examines sexual harassment from an uncommon, but not impossible, perspective.
Customer Reviews
Be the first to review this book!
Media Reviews
"His new thriller is fun, like reading a movie." -- Maureen Dowd
-- New York Times Book Review
Bibliographic Details
Publisher: Ballantine Books Published date: 1994 Size: 4.25 x 7 inches Weight: 0.45 pounds
Publisher's Notes
A brutal power struggle in the cut-throat computer industry; a shattering psychological game of cat and mouse; an accusation of sexual harassment that threatens to derail a brilliant career . . . this is the electrifying core of Crichton's new novel, his first since Rising Sun.
Other Editions
Similar books

The Judgment
by William J. Coughlin
As winter descends upon Detroit, ace lawyer Charley Sloan is drawn into a case that involves the bizarre murders of small children. Someone is killing them, bathing their bodies and washing their clothes, wrapping them in plastic, and then placing them in the new-fallen snow, laid out like little angels, peacefully asleep. The serial murders seem unsolvable, for the killer is elusive and very clever. Meanwhile, Detroit's powerful police chief, Mark Conroy, asks Charley to defend him against charges that he stole millions from the department's secret cash fund, a fund meant to pay off informants. It's a case that grabs headlines and is fraught with scandal, politics, and graft. Charley has to find the real embezzler before an innocent man is put away and his own career is ruined. Once again, Charley finds himself torn between two big cases that hurtle him into a web of danger and deceit.

The 13th Juror
by John T. Lescroart
He is obsessed with her innocence. He will be destroyed by her guilt.The walls were champagne. The house was immaculate. A prosperous doctor lived there with his son and his beautiful wife. But the elegant walls hid a familys secret, a wifes shame. And one day shots rang out in the doctors house. Suddenly Jennifer Witt was in jail, facing the death penalty.Jennifer insisted that she had not killed her abusive husband -- and she could never have killed her own son. Dismas Hardy believed her. But Hardy was only part of the defense team, and the only lawyer who continued to believe her...even as her story was torn to pieces, even as her lies came out, even as she was found guilty of murder.Now there's only one thing Jennifer can do to save her life...and she refuses to do it. So Hardy must do it for her. And in a shocking case of violence, betrayal, and lies, his only weapon is the truth...The 13th Juror...When innocence is not enough.

The Great Divide
by T. Davis Bunn
After abandoning his fast-track legal career for a quiet North Carolina town, attorney Marcus Glenwood is nevertheless dragged back into high-profile law by an intriguing case involving the disappearence of a graduate student in China.

Cold Hit
by Linda Fairstein
Renowned sex-crimes prosecutor and bestselling author Linda Fairstein sends her acclaimed heroine -- the stylish and steely-nerved D.A. Alexandra Cooper -- on a hunt for a killer inside New York City's glitzy art world. Alexandra Cooper has seen many murder victims, but few more disturbing than the silk-clad body of a woman, her hands and feet tied to a ladder, pulled from the turbulent waters at Manhattan's northern tip. With her colleagues, including NYPD detectives Mike Chapman and Mercer Wallace, Alex races against the clock and hopes for a "cold hit" -- a DNA match that would reveal the identity of the murderer by linking the crime to someone already in the police database. But as the case pulls her into the exclusive world of East Side auction houses and cutting-edge Chelsea galleries, Alex discovers she may be marked as an expendable commodity in a chilling and deadly scheme....

Nothing but the Truth
by John T. Lescroart
San Francisco defense attorney Dismas Hardy finds himself caught up in a high-stakes murder case when his wife, Frannie, is jailed for refusing to reveal the secret of a man accused of killing his wife, a friend whose children attend the same school as Hardy's own.
|
|
Ready to buy this book?
Below are all of the copies of 0345391055 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
|
|
1)
|
Disclosure
Michael Crichton
Ballantine Books, , 1993. 496 pp. Cover shelf worn, edges and corners frayed.Spin e creased. Interior very good condition.. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by Books For All, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
2)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ballantine Books, 1994. ISBN: 0345391055. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/Clean Reading Pages. FICTION LEGAL MYSTERY DETECTIVE GENERAL SANDERS TOM FICTITIOUS CHARACTER. ( more information) Offered by Books R Friends (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
3)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ballantine Books, 1994. ISBN: 0345391055 . Mass Market Paperback. Good/Immaculate Inside!. FICTION LEGAL MYSTERY DETECTIVE GENERAL SANDERS TOM FICTITIOUS CHARACTER. ( more information) Offered by Books R Friends (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
4)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ballantine Books, 1994. tight binding, clean edgepapers, square, unmarked text, edges crisp, cosmetic wrapper wear, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
5)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ballantine Books, 1994. tight binding, clean edgepapers, square, unmarked text, edges crisp, cosmetic wrapper wear, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
6)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ballantine Books, 1994. tight binding, clean edgepapers, square, unmarked text, edges crisp, cosmetic wrapper wear, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
7)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
New York, NY, U.S.A.: BALLANTINE BOOKS, 1994 1st Thus. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by Miles Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
8)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Ballantine Books, 1994 Book is clean and tight.. 1st Thus. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Miles Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
9)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
New York: Ballantine Books. 1994. S Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( WE MAIL DAILY ) In Protective Sleeve. Reading Creases To Spine. ( more information) Offered by Newman's House Of Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
10)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books, 1994. Mass Market Paperback. Good. no marks, no writing, clean and clear text, tight binding, creasing on binding ( more information) Offered by CHANDA'S BARGAIN BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
11)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ballantine Publishing Group, 1993. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by Little Bear Creek Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
12)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books, 1994. Paperback. Good. B-85 ( more information) Offered by Agape books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
13)
|
Disclosure [Paperback]
Michael Crichton
1994 paperback nice reading copy ( more information) Offered by d books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
14)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Soft Cover. Fair+. ( more information) Offered by Jondal Book Search (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
15)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Soft Cover. Fair+. ( more information) Offered by Jondal Book Search (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
16)
|
Disclosure (Qty: 3)
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. PAPERBACK. 0345391055 Paperback - [CRICHTON, MICHA] DISCLOSURE . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by The Book Keeper, LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
17)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books, 1993. Paperback. Grade: C. Catalog: Fiction Thriller Psycho Synopsis: 497 pages. A brutal struggle in the cutthroat computer industry...A shattering psychological game of cat and mouse...A shocking accusation that threat... ( more information) Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
18)
|
Disclosure
Michael Crichton
New York: Ballantine, 1993. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by buythebook (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
19)
|
Disclosure
Michael Crichton
Ballantine Books, 1994-08-29. Paperback. Very Good. Paperback with minimal cover wear.Stamp on front end paper. Text is clean and tight. We Ship Daily with Tracking Number. ( more information) Offered by SW Liquidation (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
20)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 A75_____* * * SAME EDITION AS PICTURED * * *______SHIPS WITHIN 24 HOURS___FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION__!! . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
21)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 A66_____* * * SAME EDITION AS PICTURED * * *______SHIPS WITHIN 24 HOURS___FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION__!! . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
22)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 A61_____* * * SAME EDITION AS PICTURED * * *______SHIPS WITHIN 24 HOURS___FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION__!! . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
23)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 A53_____* * * SAME EDITION AS PICTURED * * *______SHIPS WITHIN 24 HOURS___FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION__!! . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
24)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 A116__FAST SHIPPING FOR QUICK DELIVERY___FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION___SHIPS WITHIN 24 HOURS DAILY . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
25)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 A161__SAME ISBN___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION!___SHIPS FROM US WITHIN 24 HOURS . New. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
26)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 A129___SAME ISBN___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION!___SHIPS FROM US WITHIN 24 HOURS . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
27)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 A87___* * * SAME EDITION AS PICTURED * * *______SHIPS WITHIN 24 HOURS___FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION__!! . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
28)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 A4___* * * SAME EDITION AS PICTURED * * *______SHIPS WITHIN 24 HOURS___FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION__!! . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
29)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 PAPERBACK - GC - Cover has some wear, spine some creasing, otherwise pages clean and in good condition. Expect imperfections. We gladly accept APO/FPO Orders. Shipping within 24 hrs from IA with domestic delivery confirmation. Satisfaction guaranteed. . Fair. ( more information) Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
30)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Ballantine Books, 1994 Mass Market Paperback. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Moonrise Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
31)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books, 1994. Mass-market paperback. Good. No dust jacket as issued. 512 p.; 1.10" x 6.88" x 4.19". eng ( more information) Offered by Astoria Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
32)
|
Disclosure
Michael Crichton
Ballantine Books, 1994-08-29. Mass Market Paperback. Good. First printing, different cover illustration. unmarked pages, heavy spine wear (several creases), nice covers with only edge/shelf wear scuffing. BH133 ( more information) Offered by Merrimon Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
33)
|
Disclosure
Michael Crichton
Ballantine Books, 1994-08-29. Mass Market Paperback. Good. First printing. different cover illustration. initials on inside page otherwise unmarked pages, spine crease, nice covers with only hinge creases and light edge wear. ( more information) Offered by Merrimon Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
34)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 First edition, first printing with full number line. (First Edition, First printing). Ballantine B ooks 1994. Pages are slightly yellowed. . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Home Pro Books & Collectibles (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
35)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books, 1994. Paperback. Fair. cover and pages clean. binding secure. edges and corners worn, very creased by spine.**Fast Shipping! - Free USPS tracking number emailed with each order over $1.00** ( more information) Offered by K & H Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
36)
|
Disclosure (Qty: 3)
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 PAPERBACK - GC - Book cover has some surface and edge wear, spine some creasing, otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition. Please expect imperfections in used books. . Good. ( more information) Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
37)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
New York: Ballantine Books, 1994 Book is clean and tight.. Later Printing. Soft Cover. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Miles Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
38)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. Used - Very Good. Condition: Previously read, moderate to light wear.; bkcsd ( more information) Offered by Magers and Quinn Booksellers (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
40)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine, 1994. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by High Bridge Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
41)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Ballantine Books, 1994. ISBN: 0345391055. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. FICTION LEGAL MYSTERY DETECTIVE SANDERS. ( more information) Offered by Books R Friends (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
42)
|
Disclosure
Michael Crichton
Ballantine Books. Used - Very Good. Published: 1994. Media: Mass Market Pap. Reprint. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. PAPERBACK EDITION.. some creases in spine... some age/yellowing of pages... ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
43)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Ballantine Books, 1994. ISBN: 0345391055. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. FICTION LEGAL MYSTERY DETECTIVE SANDERS. ( more information) Offered by Books R Friends (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
44)
|
Disclosure
Michael Crichton
Ballantine Publishing Group, 1994. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. This is a mass market paperback book.In very good condition, a nice, clean book!! ( more information) Offered by The Book Center (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
46)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Jacobson Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
47)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Ballantine Books, 1994 Later Printing. Soft Cover. Good. ( more information) Offered by Miles Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
48)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Ballantine Books. Good+ with no dust jacket. 1994. Mass Market Paperbac. 0345391055 . nice, tight, minor wear from use, p. 494 . ( more information) Offered by Hill Country Traders (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
49)
|
Disclosure
Michael Crichton
Ballantine Publishing Group, 1994. Mass Market Paperback. New. minor crease ( more information) Offered by Bookbags (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
50)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 Previous Owners name inside cover, Good Condition PBK ,cover has ware,no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine and cover creases, slight age tone to pgs, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! . Good. ( more information) Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
51)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ballantine Books, 1994. Spine creasing, moderate cover/edge wear, clean inside, page yellowing.. Not a first Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by D's Book Cellar (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
52)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 Ex-Library, Library stamp on book edge, Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has wear to include creases, and some edgewear, slight age tone, spine creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
53)
|
Disclosure (Qty: 11)
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. . Good. ( more information) Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
54)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
55)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 A59____STANDARD USED CONDITION____FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION! 24 HOURS . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
56)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 A303___VERY GOOD CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
57)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 J26___SAME ISBN___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
58)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 J24___SAME ISBN___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
59)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 G3___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
60)
|
Disclosure (Qty: 9)
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 F103____ COMPLETE EDITION __FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION !___SHIPS OUT WITHIN 24 HOURS . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
61)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 A164__STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
62)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 A303___VERY GOOD CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
63)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 A164__STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
64)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 A164__STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
65)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 A305___VERY GOOD CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
66)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 A303___VERY GOOD CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
67)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 A79___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
68)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 A305___VERY GOOD CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
69)
|
Disclosure (Qty: 16)
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 R65____COLLECTABLE EDITION ___FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION !___SHIPS OUT WITHIN 24 HOURS . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
70)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 A164__STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
71)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 B15___STANDARD USED CONDITION CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
72)
|
Disclosure
Crichton, Michael
Ballantine Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0345391055 A305___VERY GOOD CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|