Discount used books
SEARCH 50 MILLION USED & NEW BOOKS:


0373218036
Stock photo. Cover may not represent actual copy or condition available.

Truly, Madly Manhattan

by Nora Roberts


ISBN: 0373218036
ISBN-13: 9780373218035
Format: Paperback

Summary

This book contains two complete romance novels, both of which are set in New York City. LOCAL HERO tells of the romance that blossoms between a comic book artist and a shy single mother, while DUAL IMAGE explores the romance between a man and the actress who is playing his cruel ex-wife in a drama about their relationship.

Customer Reviews

Be the first to review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: Harlequin Books
Published date: 2003
Size: 4.25 x 6.75 inches
Weight: 0.5 pounds
Pages: 475

Publisher's Notes

Discover passion in the city that never sleeps . . .

Similar books


0515114693
Born in Fire
by Nora Roberts

First in a stunning new trilogy featuring the Concannon sisters of County Clare, Ireland. Maggie, the sister who marches to her own tune, is a gifted glassblower who hides the wounds of her troubled past by perfecting her craft. When she is discovered by a Dublin gallery owner, Maggie finds in him much more than a devoted patron.

0440221315
The Gift
by Danielle Steel

From the bestselling author of Vanished and Accident comes the unforgettable story of a young girl whose circumstances take her into a family desperate for the one thing she possesses and the one thing they need--whether they know it or not. National ads/media.

0373825919
The Rancher and the Rich Girl
by Heather MacAllister

When her young son decides that he wants to be a cowboy, much to his wealthy grandmother's dismay, Jessica Fremont bids on hardworking rancher Matt Winston at the Lost Springs Ranch bachelor auction, only to discover that she is not the only one with a weakness for cowboys. Original.

0373650361
The Sheikh's Secret Son
by Kasey Michaels

A passionate love affair with Sheikh Ben Ramir has unexpected results for Eden Fortune when she bears him a son, but her carefully guarded secret is threatened when her former lover returns, demanding the truth about the child. Original.

0553573209
Firefly Beach
by Luanne Rice

Hoping to put the tragedy, betrayal, and heartbreak of the past behind them, three sisters--Caroline, Clea, and Skye--gather at Firefly Hill, their childhood home for the summer, but the arrival of a mysterious man threatens to bring them face to face once again with the seeds of their family's destruction. Original.

HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 0373218036 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Nora Roberts

Silhouette, 2003-01-01. Paperback. Very Good. Paperback with minimal cover wear. Text is clean and tight. We Ship Daily with Tracking Number. (more information)

Offered by SW Liquidation (United States)
$1.00
2) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373218036 A34_____* * * SAME EDITION AS PICTURED * * *______SHIPS WITHIN 24 HOURS___FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION__!! . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
$1.00
3) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373218036 A172__FAST SHIPPING FOR QUICK DELIVERY___FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION___SHIPS WITHIN 24 HOURS DAILY . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
$1.00
4) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373218036 A155___FAST SHIPPING VIA FIRST CLASS MAIL!!___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION!___SHIPS FROM OUR WAREHOUSE WITHIN 24 HOURS . Fine. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
$1.00
5) Truly Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette, 2003. ISBN: 0373218036. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. FICTION ROMANCE CONTEMPORARY NEW YORK. (more information)

Offered by Books R Friends (United States)
$1.00
6) Truly Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette Books, 2003 Mass Market Paperback. Fine. (more information)

Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
$1.00
7) Truly Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette, 2003. ISBN: 0373218036. Mass Market Paperback. Good. FICTION ROMANCE CONTEMPORARY NEW YORK. (more information)

Offered by Books R Friends (United States)
$1.00
8) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373218036 PAPERBACK - GC - Book cover may have some surface and edge wear, spine creasing, etc., otherwise book interior pages should be clean and in good reading condition. Please expect imperfections in used books. . Good. (more information)

Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (United States)
$1.00
9) Truly Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette, 2003 Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
$1.00
10) TRULY MADLY MANHATTAN
ROBERTS, NORA

Silhouette , Jan 2003. C. 1st prt (more information)

Offered by Abooktrader.com (United States)
$1.00
11) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373218036 . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Heroic Image (United States)
$1.00
12) Truly, Madly Manhattan [Paperback] by Roberts, Nora
Nora Roberts

Silhouette, 1/1/2003. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. Paperback - Contents excellent! Covers show slight wear. (more information)

Offered by Lowcountrybook.com (United States)
$1.00
13) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Nora Roberts

silhouette, 2003-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. This is a mass market paperback book.This book is in good condition. (more information)

Offered by The Book Center (United States)
$1.00
14) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373218036 . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Heroic Image (United States)
$1.00
15) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette, 1/1/2003. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. (more information)

Offered by the3purrs Books & More (United States)
$1.00
16) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373218036 . Fine. (more information)

Offered by Heroic Image (United States)
$1.00
17) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373218036 PAPERBACK- Acceptable condition. Cover has wear, spine heavy creasing, otherwise pages clean and in good reading condition inside. . Fair. (more information)

Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (United States)
$1.00
18) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Nora Roberts

Silhouette, 2003-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. This is a mass market paperback book.This book is in good condition.Cover shows some wear. (more information)

Offered by The Book Center (United States)
$1.00
19) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Silhouette Books, 2003. 2 in 1 edition of Dual Image & Local Hero. Spine/hinge creasing, moderate cover/edge wear, initials/names written inside, light page yellowing.. First Thus. Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by D's Book Cellar (United States)
$1.00
20) Truly, Madly Manhattan (Qty: 27)
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373218036 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside . Good. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
$1.00
21) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373218036 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
$1.00
22) Truly, Madly Manhattan (Qty: 4)
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373218036 Acceptable condition, may have heavier wear and/or soiling, highlighting or other markings inside, complete and perfectly usable condition . Fair. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
$1.00
23) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373218036 M44___ALMOST NEW CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION . Fine. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
$1.00
24) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373218036 A286___VERY GOOD CONDITION___FIRST CLASS SHIPPING . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
$1.00
25) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373218036 A322___ALMOST CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING . Fine. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
$1.00
26) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373218036 PAPERBACK - GC - Book cover has some surface and edge wear, spine some creasing, otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition. . Good. (more information)

Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (United States)
$1.00
27) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373218036 Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
28) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373218036 Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
29) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. Mass Market PaperBack. 0373218036 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 2003 Silhouette Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 2003. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
30) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Nora Roberts

Silhouette. Used, Like New. We mail daily and email you the USPS Tracking# !! PAPERBACK, VG+/VG+, Silhouette, 2003, 1.26 in. H x 6.93 in. L x 4.25 in. W, 8 oz.. This copy has very minimal signs of use, appears to have been very lightly read, is in Excellent Condition Overall. Note: expect tanning of any paperback more than a few years old, regardless of condition. (more information)

Offered by Books_By_Russ (United States)
$1.00
31) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373218036 light stain on outside edge . No marks in text. ** PBK GOOD ? Book has spine creases, tears, name of prev. owner written on book edge, and/or inside cover, bookstore stamp inside cover and/or book cover, scuff marks and book has edge wear, may have ink marks on book edge, text has age tone, Good reading copy - May have penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, 100% Satisfaction, . Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
32) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373218036 Previous Owners name inside cover,Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear,could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page not on reading pages, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction Gua . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
33) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373218036 Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear,could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page not on reading pages, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
34) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373218036 Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. . Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
35) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373218036 penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page rough beat up copy but intact and readable.cover has wear,no marks on the reading pages, binding is good to fair, spine creases,Small tears on cover,Scuffing on cover, good reading copy.100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! . Fair. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
36) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373218036 Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear,could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page not on reading pages, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
37) Truly, Madly Manhattan (Qty: 2)
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373218036 Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear,could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page not on reading pages, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
38) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. Mass Market PaperBack. 0373218036 A good reading copy only. 2003 Silhouette Mass Market PaperBack . Good. 2003. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
39) TRULY MADLY MANHATTAN
ROBERTS, NORA

Silhouette , Jan 2003. C+. 1st prt (more information)

Offered by Abooktrader.com (United States)
$1.00
40) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. Mass Market PaperBack. 0373218036 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 2003 Silhouette Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 2003. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
41) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373218036 Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. . Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
42) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Nora Roberts

Silhouette, 2003-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. This is a mass market paperback book. In very good condition, a nice, clean book!! Cover shows some wear. (more information)

Offered by The Book Center (United States)
$1.00
43) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373218036 Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. . Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
44) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373218036 penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title pageGood Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. . Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
45) Truly Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

New York NY: Silhouette Books, 2003 spine creases; lifted tips;. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Books at The Bailey (United States)
$1.00
46) Truly Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

New York NY: Silhouette Books, 2003 spine creases. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Books at The Bailey (United States)
$1.00
47) Truly Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

New York NY: Silhouette Books, 2003 spine creases;. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Books at The Bailey (United States)
$1.00
48) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette. Minimal Wear Present. 0373218036 Fine Mass Market Paperback. In Excellent Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present. 1000001215 _ . Fine. 2003. Mass Market Paperback. (more information)

Offered by Centurion Books (United States)
$1.00
49) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373218036 Paperback-Cover has some wear, pages clean and in good condition inside. . Good. (more information)

Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (United States)
$1.00
50) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette. Minimal Wear Present. 0373218036 Fine Mass Market Paperback. In Excellent Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present. 1000004735 _ . Fine. 2003. Mass Market Paperback. (more information)

Offered by Centurion Books (United States)
$1.00
51) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette. Minimal Wear Present. 0373218036 Fine Mass Market Paperback. In Excellent Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present. 1000004915 _ . Fine. 2003. Mass Market Paperback. (more information)

Offered by Centurion Books (United States)
$1.00
52) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Nora Roberts

Silhouette. Used - Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. (more information)

Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
$1.00
53) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette. Minimal Wear Present. 0373218036 Fine Mass Market Paperback. In Excellent Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present. 1000006202 _ . Fine. 2003. Mass Market Paperback. (more information)

Offered by Centurion Books (United States)
$1.00
54) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Nora Roberts

Silhouette. Used - Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. (more information)

Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
$1.00
55) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Nora Roberts

Silhouette. Used - Good. Published: 2003. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
$1.00
56) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Nora Roberts

Silhouette, 2003-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Certified Clearinghouse LLC (United States)
$1.00
57) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. Mass Market PaperBack. 0373218036 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 2003 Silhouette Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 2003. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
58) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette, 2003-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. (more information)

Offered by the3purrs Books & More (United States)
$1.00
59) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette. Minimal Wear Present. 0373218036 Fine Mass Market Paperback. In Excellent Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present. 1000010191 _ . Fine. 2003. Mass Market Paperback. (more information)

Offered by Centurion Books (United States)
$1.00
60) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Nora Roberts

Silhouette, 2003-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Some spine creasing and edgewear.Large selection of books!!! (more information)

Offered by Springys Treasures (United States)
$1.00
61) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Nora Roberts

Silhouette. Used - Acceptable. Binding is slightly damaged and/or book has some loose pages. No missing pages. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
$1.00
62) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Nora Roberts

Silhouette, 2003-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. usual mild slant and spine lines,mild creasing, romance (more information)

Offered by CAMERON BOOKS AND THRIFTS (United States)
$1.08
63) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Nora Roberts

Silhouette. Used - Like New. used - like new Edition. Great condition! Possible minimal highlights but you save tons of money! Original Supplements not guaranteed. Fast & Reliable Shipment with FREE Delivery Confirmation # via Email! Professional Customer Service. Guaranteed Purchase. Expedited Shipping Available for $2-3 more! Mass Market Pap. (more information)

Offered by Zillions OF (United States)
$1.09
64) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Nora Roberts

Harlequin, 01 January, 2003. Very Good. Very nice copy. Some spine creases. Good and tight with no lose pages. ISBN: 0373218036 . (more information)

Offered by ReginaRancher Books (United States)
$1.10
65) Truly Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette, 2003 Paperback book in good used condition, has been read, and ready to read again, if you need specifics on used paperbacks let me know. Not missing any pages, no rips, tears, or anything like that. There is most likely, in some cases a bookstore stamp, or previous owners name. If this is an issue, let me know, I can check.. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Mo's Books (United States)
$1.37
66) Truly Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette, 2003 Edge and corner worn, spine is creased and rolled, covers are lightly scuffed, some light outer page edge soil, overall a very clean and readable first edition. 475 unmarked and uncreased pages. "The way to a man's heart....Take two world-class chefs. Add two distractingly attractive people to their lives. Stir in some soul-searing kisses and tender nights. Simmer at high heat. You will have an irrestible recipe for romance.". First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Conover Books (United States)
$1.42
67) Truly Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette. 2003. S Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( WE MAIL DAILY ) In Protective Sleeve. (more information)

Offered by Newman's House Of Books (United States)
$1.49
68) Truly, Madly Manhattan by Roberts, Nora
Nora Roberts

Silhouette, 2003-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Publisher: silhouette Date of Publication: January 1, 2003 Binding: Mass Market Paperback Condition: Very good condition Description: 0-373-21803-6 Book in good condition from non-smoking home. (more information)

Offered by Cheryl's Books (United States)
$1.49
69) Truly Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette Books, 2003. Slightly spine cocked. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Painted Pony Books (United States)
$1.50
70) Truly Madly Manhattan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette Books, 2003. Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Painted Pony Books (United States)
$1.50
71) Truly, Madly Manhattan (Qty: 2)
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373218036 Great condition paperback book, Clean pages, No writing in book, some creases to spine, mild edge rub, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
$1.55
72) Truly, Madly Manhattan
Nora Roberts