Discount used books
SEARCH 50 MILLION USED & NEW BOOKS:


0373285140
Stock photo. Cover may not represent actual copy or condition available.

Suzanna and Megan

Suzanna and Megan

by Nora Roberts


ISBN: 0373285140
ISBN-13: 9780373285143
Format: Paperback

Summary

Collecting two previously published contemporary romances, this omnibus wraps up the saga of the Calhoun sisters, who run a hotel while they search for their grandmother's legendary emerald necklace. Suzanna Calhoun Dumont falls in love with former cop Holt Bradford-whose grandfather had an affair with her grandmother-in SUZANNA'S SURRENDER. MEGAN'S MATE concerns sister-in-law Megan O'Riley, the hotel's new accountant, who finds passion with a sea captain.

Customer Reviews

Be the first to review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: Silhouette
Published date: 2005
Size: 4.75 x 6.75 inches
Weight: 0.5 pounds
Pages: 490

Publisher's Notes

Atop the rocky coast of Maine sits the Towers, a magnificent family mansion that is home to a legend of long-lost love, hidden emeralds -- and four sisters determined to save their home against all odds.
New York Times bestselling author Nora Roberts brings you the Calhoun Women --
Suzanna's Surrender -- Burned-out and tired as hell, all ex-cop Holt Bradford wanted to do was relax. But when beautiful single mom Suzanna invaded his solitude to search for the missing Calhoun emeralds, he couldn't say no. Holt had changed from a bad-boy teen to a dangerously sexy man, but Suzanna couldn't risk her well-ordered life for a man who made her mouth go dry . . .
Megan's Mate -- Calhoun sister-in-law Megan O'Riley and her young son had traveled far to become the Towers' newest residents. Cool as an Atlantic breeze, Megan buried her passions and vowed never to let her heart control her life. But when boat captain Nate Fury set his course for her, the practical lady was swept away by his formidable charm.

Similar books


0373285094
Catherine, Amanda and Lilah
by Nora Roberts

Determined to save their family home in Bar Harbor, Maine, no matter what the cost, the three Calhoun sisters find unexpected love in a trio of novels--Courting Catherine, A Man for Amanda, and For the Love of Lilah. Original.

01411821310
Howards End
by E. M. Forster



0373650361
The Sheikh's Secret Son
by Kasey Michaels

A passionate love affair with Sheikh Ben Ramir has unexpected results for Eden Fortune when she bears him a son, but her carefully guarded secret is threatened when her former lover returns, demanding the truth about the child. Original.

0263158454
Outback Heat
by Emma Darcy



0373218036
Truly Madly Manhattan
by Nora Roberts

Discover passion in the city that never sleeps . . .

HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 0373285140 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate (The Calhoun Women) (Qty: 2)
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. PAPERBACK. 0373285140 Paperback - [ROBERTS, NORA] THE CALHOUNS SUZANNA AND MEGAN . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by The Book Keeper, LLC (United States)
$1.00
2) The Calhouns: Suzanna and Megan
Nora Roberts

Second of two volumes featuring the Calhoun sisters, all united by a determination to save their family home. (more information)

Offered by TUCKER BOOKS (United States)
$1.00
3) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate
Nora Roberts

Silhouette, 2005-03-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. This is a mass market paperback book.This book is in good condition.Cover shows some wear. (more information)

Offered by The Book Center (United States)
$1.00
4) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan : Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate
Nora Roberts

Silhouette, 2005. paperback. Used - Very Good. A nice copy. Gently used. All pages and cover clear except for stamp on first page. Softly worn around edges and corners. Binding solid and tight. No creases. (more information)

Offered by Once Sold Tales (United States)
$1.00
5) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate
Nora Roberts

Silhouette, 2005. paperback. Used - Good. A nice ex-library copy. Gently used. All pages and cover clear except for a few library markings. Softly worn around edges and corners. Binding solid and tight. No creases. (more information)

Offered by Once Sold Tales (United States)
$1.00
6) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate
Nora Roberts

Silhouette, 2005-03-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. X-Library copy in excellent shape. (more information)

Offered by Coatney's Books (United States)
$1.00
7) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate
Nora Roberts

Silhouette. 2005-03-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Bach To Books (United States)
$1.00
8) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate (The Calhoun Women) (Qty: 6)
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373285140 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside . Good. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
$1.00
9) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate (The Calhoun Women)
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373285140 Acceptable condition, may have heavier wear and/or soiling, highlighting or other markings inside, complete and perfectly usable condition . Fair. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
$1.00
10) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373285140 PAPERBACK - GC - Book cover has some surface and edge wear, spine some creasing, otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition. . Good. (more information)

Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (United States)
$1.00
11) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette Books, 2005 Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
$1.00
12) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate (The Calhoun Women)
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373285140 Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. . Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
13) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate (The Calhoun Women)
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373285140 Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. . Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
14) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. Mass Market PaperBack. 0373285140 A good reading copy only. 2005 Silhouette Mass Market PaperBack . Good. 2005. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
15) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate (The Calhoun Women)
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373285140 Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. . Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
16) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. Mass Market PaperBack. 0373285140 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 2005 Silhouette Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 2005. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
17) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate (The Calhoun Women)
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. Mass Market PaperBack. 0373285140 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 2005 Silhouette Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 2005. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
18) CALHOUNS, THE : SUZANNA AND MEGAN
ROBERTS, NORA

Silhouette , 2005. C+. 1st printing (more information)

Offered by Abooktrader.com (United States)
$1.00
19) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate (The Calhoun Women)
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373285140 Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear,could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page not on reading pages, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages,May have price sticker on cover, binding is good, . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
20) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate (The Calhoun Women)
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373285140 Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear,could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page not on reading pages, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages,May have price sticker on cover, binding is good . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
21) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette Books, 2005 Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
$1.00
22) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate
Nora Roberts

Silhouette. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
$1.00
23) The Calhouns: Suzanna and Megan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette Books, 2005. Paperback. Grade: C. Catalog: Romance Story Collection Contemporary Synopsis: 490 pages. Suzanna's Surrender - Burned-out and tired as hell, all ex-cop Holt Bradford wanted to do was relax. But when beautiful single mom Suzanna... (more information)

Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (United States)
$1.19
24) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate (The Calhoun Women)
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373285140 Cover somewhat chipped, moderate edge wear, PBK GOOD ? Cover has creases, and edge wear, Book has spine creases, tears, name of prev. owner written on book edge, and/or inside cover, bookstore stamp inside cover and/or book cover, scuff marks and book has edge wear, may have ink marks on book edge, text has age tone, Good reading copy - May have penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, 100% Satisfaction . Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
$1.39
25) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette Books, 2005. Spine is leaning. Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Painted Pony Books (United States)
$1.50
26) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette, 2005 Softcover. Sound & nice copy, light to moderate rubbing/edgewear to wraps. Stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. (more information)

Offered by The Book Women (United States)
$1.50
27) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette, 2005 Softcover. Mild to moderate rubbing/edgewear to wraps. Stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. (more information)

Offered by The Book Women (United States)
$1.50
28) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette, 2005 Softcover. Mild to moderate rubbing/edgewear to wraps. Stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. (more information)

Offered by The Book Women (United States)
$1.50
29) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate
Nora Roberts

ha01. S Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; creases to spine and covers. (more information)

Offered by Monarchbooks (United States)
$1.50
30) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate (The Calhoun Women)
Nora Roberts

Silhouette, 2005-03-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. small stain outside. see your site help pages to combine shipping. (more information)

Offered by CAMERON BOOKS AND THRIFTS (United States)
$1.67
31) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate (The Calhoun Women)
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373285140 . Good. (more information)

Offered by Heroic Image (United States)
$1.79
32) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate
Nora Roberts

Silhouette, 2005-03-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Book is in good condition.Tight binding.Slight bend/tear in cover.Still a Good book.GREAT read. (more information)

Offered by Hart Books (United States)
$1.79
33) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate
Nora Roberts

Silhouette, 2005-03-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Book is in good condition.Tight binding.Slight bend/tear in cover.Still a Good book.GREAT read. (more information)

Offered by Hart Books (United States)
$1.79
34) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate
Nora Roberts

Silhouette, 2005-03-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Book is in good condition.Tight binding.Slight bend/tear in cover.Still a Good book.GREAT read. (more information)

Offered by Hart Books (United States)
$1.79
35) The Calhouns: Suzanna and Megan
Roberts, Nora

Paperback. Good. ISBN 0-373-28514-0 (more information)

Offered by Debue's Book Shop (United States)
$1.95
36) The Calhouns: Suzanna and Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette Books, 2005. Mass-market paperback. Good. Good. No Jacket Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Audience: General/trade.. (more information)

Offered by P. H. Bergeron - Bookseller (United States)
$1.99
37) The Calhouns: Suzanna and Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette Books, 2005. Mass-market paperback. Good. Good. No Jacket Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Audience: General/trade.. (more information)

Offered by P. H. Bergeron - Bookseller (United States)
$1.99
38) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate (The Calhoun Women)
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. Mass Market Paperback. 0373285140 MASS MKT PB, HAS NAME or INSCRIPTION INSIDE, GOOD CONDITION with MODERATE COSMETIC WEAR, PAGES CLEAN with NO NO HI-LIGHTING/ UNDERLINING/MARKS, BINDING TIGHT, NO MAJOR FLAWS . Good. 3/1/2005. (more information)

Offered by AB Book Company. (United States)
$1.99
39) The Calhouns: Suzanna and Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette Books, 2005 Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Audience: General/trade.. Mass-market paperback. Good/No DJ Issued. (more information)

Offered by BennCart Books (United States)
$1.99
40) The Calhouns: Suzanna and Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette Books, 2005 Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Audience: General/trade.. Mass-market paperback. Good/No DJ Issued. (more information)

Offered by BennCart Books (United States)
$1.99
41) The Calhouns: Suzanna and Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette Books, 2005 Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Audience: General/trade.. Mass-market paperback. Good/No DJ Issued. (more information)

Offered by BennCart Books (United States)
$1.99
42) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate
Roberts Nora

Silhouette, 3/1/2005. Mass Market Paperback. Used-Good. This book has medium cover wear, light cover lift, spine creases, light spine tilt, light creases on covers, light page edge wear, light soiling on cover.Each book individually hand cleaned. (more information)

Offered by Griff Books (United States)
$2.00
43) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette, 2005. Slight tearing on spine.. Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Little Bear Creek Books (United States)
$2.00
44) Suzanna and Megan
Roberts, Nora

Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 2005 Spine is creased; Corners show some light wear and creasing; Edges lightly worn and faded. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Balthazar Books (Canada)
$2.00
45) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette, 2005. Atop the rocky coast of Maine sits the Towers, a magnificent family mansion that is home to a legend of long-lost love, hidden emeralds -- and four sisters determined to save their home against all odds. New York Times bestselling author Nora Roberts brings you the Calhoun Women -- Suzanna's Surrender -- Burned-out and tired as hell, all ex-cop Holt Bradford wanted to do was relax. But when beautiful single mom Suzanna invaded his solitude to search for the missing Calhoun emeralds, he couldn't say no. Holt had changed from a bad-boy teen to a dangerously sexy man, but Suzanna couldn't risk her well-ordered life for a man who made her mouth go dry . . .Megan's Mate -- Calhoun sister-in-law Megan O'Riley and her young son had traveled far to become the Towers' newest residents. Cool as an Atlantic breeze, Megan buried her passions and vowed never to let her heart control her life. But when boat captain Nate Fury set his course for her, the practical lady was swept away by his formidable charm.. ISBN: 0373285140. Spinelines/edgerubs/clean/tight. Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Used Book Attic (United States)
$2.09
46) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette Books, 2005. This book is in very good condition with very slight creasing to binding.. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket as Issued. (more information)

Offered by R E Simpson (United States)
$2.18
47) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate (The Calhoun Women)
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373285140 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
$2.20
48) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate
Nora Roberts

Silhouette, 2005-03-01. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. Mass market paperback in excellent condition. Minor shelf wear only. (more information)

Offered by Serenity Sales (United States)
$2.29
49) The Calhouns: Suzanna and Megan
Nora Roberts

Silhouette, 2005. (Orchid1) This book has two faint spine creases and minimal edge and cornerwear. There is no bookstore stickers or stamps. A very nice copy! Stories included are "Suzanna's Surrender" and "Megan's Mate.". First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/Very Good. Regular Paperback 4" X 6 3/4". Orginal Edition. (more information)

Offered by Orchid Books (United States)
$2.45
50) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate (The Calhoun Women)
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373285140 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
$2.66
51) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette. 2005. S Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. In Protective Sleeve (We Mail Daily) The book has a solid binding, minimal edge wear and crisp, clean pages. (more information)

Offered by Newman's House Of Books (United States)
$2.74
52) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette. 2005. S Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. In Protective Sleeve (We Mail Daily) The book has light creasing to spine and very minimal edge wear. It has a solid binding with crisp, clean pages. (more information)

Offered by Newman's House Of Books (United States)
$2.94
53) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate (The Calhoun Women)
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373285140 Book may show some shelf wear, Fast shipping! . Fine. (more information)

Offered by Kazooit.com (United States)
$2.95
54) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette Books, 2005. Mass Market Paperback. Fine/No Jacket. Corners/Edges Sharp, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Nice Copy (more information)

Offered by Solanbooks (United States)
$2.96
55) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette, 2005. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Second Chance Books 'N' More (United States)
$3.00
56) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette, 2005 Softcover. Mild to moderate rubbing/edgewear to wraps. Stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. (more information)

Offered by The Book Women (United States)
$3.00
57) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette, 2005 Softcover. Sound, clean & nice copy, light rubbing/edgewear to wraps. Stamped. . Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. (more information)

Offered by The Book Women (United States)
$3.00
58) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette, 2005 Softcover. Mild to moderate rubbing/edgewear to wraps. Stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. (more information)

Offered by The Book Women (United States)
$3.00
59) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette, 2005 Pocketbook style paperback in nice condition. The text flows cleanly. Some shelf wear to the covers and wrinkle to the spine. Former store sticker price on the back cover. Binding remains tight! A useful edition. PRESENTABLE!. Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by The Yard Sale Store (United States)
$3.00
60) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate
Nora Roberts

Silhouette, 2005-03-01. Mass Market Paperback. Like New/No Jacket. Used, Like New Softcover, No Jacket. NOT ex-library. Light edgewear, no handwriting or remainder marks (more information)

Offered by DeeAnn Smith (United States)
$3.00
61) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette Books. 2005. None Stated. Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
$3.00
62) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette, 2005 Creases on spine, light shelf wear to corners, light edgewear, pages are yellowing, front cover is lifting. . Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Balthazar Books (Canada)
$3.00
63) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate (The Calhoun Women)
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. 2005. Mass Market Paperback. Used - Good. Mild to Moderate cover wear. (more information)

Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
$3.00
64) The Calhouns: Suzanna and Megan
Nora Roberts

Silhouette, 2005. (Orchid1) This book has three spine creases and some tearing at the base of the spine. There is edge and cornerwear on the covers with a corner bend on the front cover. There are no bookstore stamps but a white sticker across the bar code is on the back cover. Stories included are "Suzanna's Surrender" and "Megan's Mate.". First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/Very Good. Regular Paperback 4" X 6 3/4". Orginal Edition. (more information)

Offered by Orchid Books (United States)
$3.50
65) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette, 2005. Mass Market Paperback. Fair. (more information)

Offered by Book Castle (United States)
$3.50
66) Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan
Roberts, Nora

Condition: Good store stamps/creases PAPERBACK 0373285140 (more information)

Offered by The Ridiculous Book Store, Inc. (United States)
$3.60
67) Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan
Roberts, Nora

Condition: Good store stamps/creases PAPERBACK 0373285140 (more information)

Offered by The Ridiculous Book Store, Inc. (United States)
$3.60
68) Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan
Roberts, Nora

Condition: Good store stamps/creases PAPERBACK 0373285140 (more information)

Offered by The Ridiculous Book Store, Inc. (United States)
$3.60
69) Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan
Roberts, Nora

Condition: Good store stamps/creases PAPERBACK 0373285140 (more information)

Offered by The Ridiculous Book Store, Inc. (United States)
$3.70
70) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan
Roberts, Nora

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Silhouette Books, 2005. Book is clean, tight and bright. 2 in 1 edition of "Suzanna's Surrender" and "Megan's Mate".. First Thus. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by D's Book Cellar (United States)
$3.75
71) The Calhouns: Suzanna And Megan: Suzanna's Surrender\Megan's Mate (The Calhoun Women)
Roberts, Nora

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373285140 Excellent condition paperback. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)