Discount used books
FIND BOOKS:


0380762609
Stock photo. Cover may not represent actual copy or condition available.

All I Need Is You

by Johanna Lindsey


ISBN: 0380762609
ISBN-13: 9780380762606
Format: Paperback

Summary

Casey Stratton left her controlling family on the East Coast to become one of the toughest bounty hunters in Texas. On the trail of killer, Stratton runs across Damien Rutledge III, a well-to-do city gentleman with a motive of his own to find the killer: revenge for his father's murder. But when Stratton and Rutledge join forces, they soon find truth in the old adage that opposites attract.

Customer Reviews

Review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: Harpercollins
Published date: 1998
Size: 4.25 x 6.5 inches
Weight: 0.45 pounds
Pages: 403

Publisher's Notes

Johanna Lindsey's enchanting romantic adventure ALL I NEED IS YOU is the sequel to her immensely popular A HEART SO WILD. Lovely and tempestuous Casey Straton--the headstrong child of Chandros Straton and Courtney Harte--leaves her Texas home determined to prove to her parents that she can do more than "woman's work." Successful businessman Damien Rutledge III came west looking for vengeance. But though he is strong and fearless, the handsome Eastern "dude" would have surely been lost in the wild West were it not for the timely intervention of a half-pint bounty hunter called "Kid." but when Damien discovers his rescuer is, in fact, a stunningly sensuous young lady named Casey in disguise, he realizes that there are going to be very serious complications on the rocky trail that is leading them both toward a dangerous, irrepressible love.

Other Editions

Similar books


0786235926
The Wild One
by Elaine Barbieri



0446604771
The Outsider
by Penelope Williamson

After Rachel Yoder's husband is murdered by outlaws in an act of outrageous greed, she must raise her 10-year-old son alone on the Montana Plains. One day, a handsome stranger dying from a gunshot wound walks into her ranch. With simple kindness, she treats his injury and nurses him back to health. Soon Rachel finds herself drawn to this mysterious outsider with a violent past--and must put her future on the line for a last chance at happiness.

0786241764
Cheyenne Song
by Georgina Gentry



0743422759
Secondhand Bride
by Linda Lael Miller

The wild youngest McKettrick brother, Jeb is over his head in trouble when he proposes to Chloe Wakefield, only to discover that his new bride is already married, but when the unlikely lovers are reunited, misunderstandings, a lack of trust, a stagecoach robbery, and the return of a dangerous stranger could divide them forever. Original.

0764225332
When Comes the Spring
by Janette Oke



HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 0380762609 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

NY: Avon Books, 1997. Historical Romance. 390pp. Pictorial card covers. Some spine creases. . First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. 12mo. (more information)

Offered by John Marston's Book Shop (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
2) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Avon. PAPERBACK. 0380762609 Paperback - [LINDSEY, JOHANN] ALL I NEED IS YOU . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by The Book Keeper, LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
3) All I Need Is You
Johanna Lindsey

Avon, 1998-12-01. Paperback. Very Good. Paperback with minimal cover wear. Stamp on front end paper.Text is clean and tight. We Ship Daily with Tracking Number. (more information)

Offered by SW Liquidation (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
4) All I Need Is You
Johanna Lindsey

Avon, 1998-12-01. Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by MapleHill Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
5) All I Need Is You
Johanna Lindsey

Avon, 1998-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. mass market paperback,light corner creasing,slight 3/8" slant with light spline reading lines,hist. romance (more information)

Offered by CAMERON BOOKS AND THRIFTS (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
6) All I Need Is You
Johanna Lindsey

Avon, 1998-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. minimal cover wear, stamp on fly page.We Ship Daily with Tracking Number. (more information)

Offered by SW Liquidation (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
7) All I Need Is You
Johanna Lindsey

Avon, 1998-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. First printing. unmarked pages, spine creases, corner bend. price label glue remnant on back cover (more information)

Offered by Merrimon Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
8) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A.: Avon Books, 1998 Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
9) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Avon. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0380762609 FIRST EDITION--PAPERBACK/Professional Service and SPEEDY SHIPPING//Ships in a BUBBLE MAILER/SELECT EXPEDITED for even FASTER mail delivery/ NICE COPY--SPEEDY SHIPPING with SUPER CUSTOMER SERVICE . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by TIME OUT BOOKS (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
10) All I Need Is You
Johanna Lindsey

Avon, 1998-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Wraps with rubbing and creasing along edges and spine. Interior with all pages sound with no markings . No markings to any text pages. (more information)

Offered by The Book Barn (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
11) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Avon. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0380762609 PAPERBACK - GC - Book cover has some surface and edge wear, spine some creasing, otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition. . Good. (more information)

Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
12) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A.: Avon Books, 1998 Book is clean and tight.. Later Printing. Soft Cover. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Miles Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
13) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Avon,, 1998. Mass Market Paperback. Good. 403 pps. (more information)

Offered by The Dauntless Bookstore (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
14) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Avon. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0380762609 PAPERBACK - GC - Book cover has some surface and edge wear, spine some creasing, otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition. . Good. (more information)

Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
15) All I Need Is You (Qty: 6)
Lindsey, Johanna

Avon. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0380762609 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. . Good. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
16) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Avon. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0380762609 H202__SAME ISBN___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION!___SHIPS FROM US WITHIN 24 HOURS . Fine. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
17) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Avon. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0380762609 A18___SAME ISBN___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
18) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Avon. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0380762609 H216__SAME ISBN___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION!___SHIPS FROM US WITHIN 24 HOURS . New. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
19) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A.: Avon Books, 1998 Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
20) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Avon. Mass Market PaperBack. 0380762609 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1998 Avon Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 1998. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
21) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Avon. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0380762609 * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS * . Good. (more information)

Offered by HOUNDDOGLOUIE BOOKS (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
22) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Avon. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0380762609 PAPERBACK - GC - Book cover has some surface and edge wear, spine some creasing, otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition. . Good. (more information)

Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
23) All I Need Is You [Mass Market Paperback]
Lindsey, Johanna

Clean, crisp copy, with normal spine-crease. (more information)

Offered by Jonathan Friedman (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
24) All I Need Is You

6.7000 inches, Romance: General, Romance: Historical: General, General, Paperback, All 4-for-3 Deals, Historical, Western, 4-for-3 Books, Mass Market, Printed Books. .87. Good. CT - Spine is well creased. Covers show wear a the edges and corners. Average Reading copy. Pages tanning. (more information)

Offered by Bach To Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
25) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Avon, 12/1/1998. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Paperback. very good condition minor edgewear (more information)

Offered by Kiddo's Book (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
26) All I Need Is You
Johanna Lindsey

Avon. Used - Good. Former Library book. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. (more information)

Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
27) All I Need Is You
Johanna Lindsey

A used copy. Pages are somewhat worn. Cover worn with some creases. Worn edges and corners. Binding solid and tight. (more information)

Offered by Once Sold Tales (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
28) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Avon. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0380762609 PAPERBACK - GC - Book cover has some surface and edge wear, spine some creasing, otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition. . Good. (more information)

Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
29) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A.: Avon. Minimal Wear Present. 0380762609 Fine Mass Market Paperback. In Like New Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present. 1000011810 _ . Fine. 1998. Mass Market Paperback. (more information)

Offered by Centurion Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
30) All I Need Is You
Johanna Lindsey

A nice ex-library copy. Gently used. All pages and cover clear except for a few library markings. Softly worn around edges and corners. Binding solid and tight. No creases. (more information)

Offered by Once Sold Tales (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
31) All I Need Is You
Johanna Lindsey

Avon. Used - Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. (more information)

Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
32) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Avon. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0380762609 This mass market paperback book is in GREAT SHAPE!!! FIRST EDITION!!! FULL NUMBER LINE-- 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 !!! You have to look hard to see the very slight creasing of the spine! Minor signs of wear from reading--nothing major. Crisp, clean pages. Close to looking like it could be on the shelf of a new bookstore! SMOKE FREE HOME! Do not settle for worn, torn, throwaways. Pay a few pennies more for a beautiful copy!!! . Fine. (more information)

Offered by BOOKS-4-EVER (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
33) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Avon. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0380762609 PAPERBACK - GC - Book cover has some surface and edge wear, spine some creasing, otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition. . Good. (more information)

Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
34) All I Need Is You
Johanna Lindsey

Avon, 1998-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Light normal wear. Tracking # with every domestic order. Daily shipping!!! (more information)

Offered by Buellys (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
35) All I Need Is You
Johanna Lindsey

Avon. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1998. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
36) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Avon. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0380762609 SS -- This mass market paperback book is in good shape! FIRST EDITION! FULL NUMBER LINE-- 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1!!! DIFFERENT, ORIGINAL COVER!! A solid, intact copy with some creasing of spine & wear on covers/edges--signs of having been read and enjoyed a time or two--BUT COMPLETELY INTACT! Clear taped tear on back cover--nothing major. Has store stamp on top border. SMOKE FREE HOME! Do not settle for worn, torn, throwaways. Pay a few pennies more for a solid copy! . Good. (more information)

Offered by BOOKS-4-EVER (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
37) All I Need Is You
Johanna Lindsey

Avon, 1998-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Some spine creasing and edgewear.Large selection of books!!! (more information)

Offered by Springys Treasures (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
38) All I Need Is You
Johanna Lindsey

Avon. Used - Good. Ex-library. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1998. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges.EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
39) All I Need Is You
Johanna Lindsey

Avon. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1998. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
40) All I Need Is You
Johanna Lindsey

Avon. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1998. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
41) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

NY: Avon Books, 1998. Paperback 1st Edition 1st Printing F 403pp Book is crisp and clean - unread. ISBN: 0-380-76260-9 (more information)

Offered by ABI Books (United States)
Price: $1.03
Add to cart 
42) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Avon, Dece. Spine has slight crease & corner slightly bent. Queen of the historical romance (she's had 32 New York Times best sellers), Lindsey rides off to the Wild West, where an adventuresome young woman and a New York society man join forces to hunt down a band of outlaws. 113. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. (more information)

Offered by Keeper of the Page (United States)
Price: $1.15
Add to cart 
43) All I Need Is You [Mass Market Paperback] by Lindsey, Johanna
Johanna Lindsey

Avon, 1998-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. This gently read paperback has a solid binding with a few very slight spine creases, cover and pages are in excellent condition, no blemishes of any kind; We are a small hard working operation who understand that the economy is tough and every penny counts, shop with us for low prices, quality merchandise, fast shipping, and first-class customer service (more information)

Offered by T's Books (United States)
Price: $1.16
Add to cart 
44) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Avon. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0380762609 First print, very good condition paperback, very light shelfwear. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Price: $1.30
Add to cart 
45) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Avon. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0380762609 Excellent condition paperback, no creases to spine. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Price: $1.30
Add to cart 
46) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Avon Books, 1998. Mass-market paperback. Fair. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 416 p. (more information)

Offered by jerebooks (United States)
Price: $1.49
Add to cart 
47) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A.: Avon Books, 1998 Softcover. Mild to moderate rubbing/edgewear to wraps. Stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. (more information)

Offered by The Book Women (United States)
Price: $1.50
Add to cart 
48) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Condition: Good store stamps/creases PAPERBACK 0380762609 (more information)

Offered by The Ridiculous Book Store, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.55
Add to cart 
49) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Condition: Good store stamps/creases PAPERBACK 0380762609 (more information)

Offered by The Ridiculous Book Store, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.55
Add to cart 
50) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Condition: Good store stamps/creases PAPERBACK 0380762609 (more information)

Offered by The Ridiculous Book Store, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.55
Add to cart 
51) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A.: Avon Books, 1998. Slight spine crease. Text pages clean, no writing, marks or tears.. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by SmartNet Group, Inc. (SmartNet Books) (United States)
Price: $1.59
Add to cart 
52) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A.: Avon Books, 1998. Touch of edgewear to cover; Sticker on back cover; Pages appear new. When Casey Straton is denied the responsibility of running her grandfather's ranch despite her prowess at roping, riding and shooting, she is determined to prove she can do much more than "woman's work.". Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by SmartNet Group, Inc. (SmartNet Books) (United States)
Price: $1.59
Add to cart 
53) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A.: Avon Books, 1998. Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Mass Market Paperback. Near Fine. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $1.69
Add to cart 
54) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A.: Avon Books, 1998. Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Bright covers ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Reprint. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $1.69
Add to cart 
55) ALL I NEED IS YOU
LINDSEY, JOHANNA

AVON BOOKS, 1998. PAPERBACK. VERY GOOD. BACK COVER CURLED SLIGHTLY, BUMPED CORNERS, SHELF WEAR, READING WEAR" . ISBN: 0380762609. (more information)

Offered by Books N Things (United States)
Price: $1.75
Add to cart 
56) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Avon, 1998. Paperback. VERY GOOD/NOT ISSUED. • Binding: Mass Market Paperback • 1998 • (more information)

Offered by Squirreled Away Books (United States)
Price: $1.75
Add to cart 
57) All I Need Is You
Johanna Lindsey

Avon, 1998-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. Acceptable. Readers Copy. Yellowed pages, more than normal wear on covers or pages. (more information)

Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States)
Price: $1.76
Add to cart 
58) All I Need Is You
Johanna Lindsey

Avon, 1998-12-01. Paperback. text is clean/cover has moderate wear. 100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy. (more information)

Offered by MapleHill Books (United States)
Price: $1.78
Add to cart 
59) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Avon. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0380762609 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Price: $1.83
Add to cart 
60) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

New York: Avon Books, 1998. This book is free of marks and has very little wear. There is no crease to the spine and the covers are very clean. There is some normal corner bumping to the covers. The book is a first edition, as shown by the full number line on the CP.. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by By the Book - KM (United States)
Price: $1.85
Add to cart 
61) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Avon. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0380762609 Excellent condition paperback, 1st printing, full number line, looks nearly new. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Fine. (more information)

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Price: $1.92
Add to cart 
62) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Avon. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0380762609 Very Good . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by GuthrieBooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.94
Add to cart 
63) All I Need is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Avon, 1998. Paperback. Very Good/Unknown. Very Good 0380762609 Tight, uncreased spine, light cover and edge wear, and no markings. Fiction. (#41458) (more information)

Offered by Cybercats Paper (United States)
Price: $1.95
Add to cart 
64) All I Need is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Avon, 1998. Paperback. Very Good/Unknown. Very Good 0380762609 Tight spine, light cover and edge wear and no markings. Fiction. (#42571) (more information)

Offered by Cybercats Paper (United States)
Price: $1.95
Add to cart 
65) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Paperback. Very Good. ISBN 0-380-76260-9 (more information)

Offered by Debue's Book Shop (United States)
Price: $1.95
Add to cart 
66) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Paperback. Good. ISBN 0-380-76260-9 (more information)

Offered by Debue's Book Shop (United States)
Price: $1.95
Add to cart 
67) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Paperback. Good. ISBN 0-380-76260-9 (more information)

Offered by Debue's Book Shop (United States)
Price: $1.95
Add to cart 
68) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Paperback. Very Good. ISBN 0-380-76260-9 (more information)

Offered by Debue's Book Shop (United States)
Price: $1.95
Add to cart 
69) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Avon. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0380762609 Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.97
Add to cart 
70) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A.: Avon Books, 1998. Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
71) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Avon Books, 1998. 1ST PAPERBACK PRINTING. First Thus. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by D's Book Cellar (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
72) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Avon, December 1998. Paperback. Used-Very Good. Excellent condition, with minor binding creasing, otherwise pristine condition. (more information)

Offered by Mysfro Books (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
73) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A.: Avon Books, 1998. Copyright 1997. First paperback printing. Reading creases.. First Paperback Printing. Paperback. Very Good. Book. (more information)

Offered by Steve Townsend, Bookseller (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
74) All I Need is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Avon, 1997. Copyright 1997. First Avon Paperback printing, December 1998.. First PB Edition. Paperback. Good. Book. (more information)

Offered by Steve Townsend, Bookseller (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
75) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Morrow/Avon, 1998. Copyright 1997. First paperback printing.. First PB Printing. Paperback. Very Good. Book. (more information)

Offered by Steve Townsend, Bookseller (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
76) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Avon Books, 1998 Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Books Unlimited Online NJ (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
77) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A.: Avon Books, 1998. spine slightly creased, minimal stains on back cover. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Veda's Books N More (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
78) All I Need Is You
Lindsey, Johanna

Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A.: Avon Books, 1998. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Pages and/or cover may be yellowing or tanning from age -- Binding is tight -- The former owner really liked to put dates on the front inside flyleaf -- Ships within 24 hours. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Jershar Enterprises (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
79) All I Need Is You
Johanna Lindsey