Discount used books
FIND BOOKS:


0393040631
Stock photo. Cover may not represent actual copy or condition available.

Mexican Hat

by Michael McGarrity


ISBN: 0393040631
ISBN-13: 9780393040630
Format: Hardcover

Summary

Kevin Kearney, ex-chief of detectives, is working as a forest ranger in Southwestern New Mexico when strange things start to happen in the wilderness, including the murder of a Mexican tourist. Will Kearney be able to solve the mystery before more dead bodies turn up?

Customer Reviews

Review this book!

Media Reviews

"A bulging taco of a novel, overstuffed with villains, old secrets, crooked cops, and bang bang bang-but still written with a chemistry and majesty that'll make it irresistible to Tony Hillerman fans."

   -- Kirkus

"McGarrity might have a little too much going on here-the crimes-per-square-mile quotient would keep the average small-city police department hopping-but Kerney sorts through it all more or less convincingly. He combines his intuitive understanding of the rural Western mind with expert investigatory techniques."    -- Richard Lipez

   -- Washington Post Book World

"Mr. McGarrity is a skillful writer who weaves an intricate plot about misdoings in the Gila Wilderness of New Mexico. The mystery starts with a crime as old as poaching and ends with one as contemporary as today's headlines."    -- Pheobe-Lou Adams

   -- Atlantic Monthly

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: W W Norton & Co Inc
Published date: 1997
Size: 6.5 x 9.75 inches
Weight: 1.45 pounds
Pages: 316

Publisher's Notes

Kevin Kerney, ex-Santa Fe chief of detectives and ex-rancher is working as a seasonal forest ranger in the Gila Wilderness and banking his pay toward the down payment on a small ranch. Despite the county militia's planting pipe bombs on hiking trails, Kerney looks forward to a quiet summer in the high mountains. But the poaching of wildlife, the murder of a Mexican tourist, and the discovery of a disoriented old man in the wilderness thrust Kerney into an investigation that accelerates dangerously to a heart-stopping final confrontation. Frustrated by the ineptness of the local sheriff and bureaucratic roadblocks within the Forest Service, Kerney teams up with Jim Stiles, a young, energetic state game and fish officer. Together Kerney and Stiles begin an investigation that takes them back in time to a sixty-year-old feud between two land-rich brothers, Edgar and Eugene Cox, and its possible connection with the death of an Hispanic rancher, and into the present-day intrigue of the paramilitary militia movement sweeping the country. The investigation leads Kerney to question the motives of new assistant district attorney Karen Cox, Edgar's daughter, who may be more interested in shielding her father than in solving the crimes. As the pieces of the puzzle begin to fall into place, someone keeps trying to kill Kerney. And soon Karen must choose between protecting her father's long-buried secret or joining Kerney in a battle for their lives and the truth.

Other Editions

Similar books


0446605948
Family Values
by K.C. Constantine

Plunged into the legal morass of a 17-year-old murder case, Balzic faces a variety of cons, each offering different variations of a drug deal gone wrong, and two corpses left in a mountain log cabin. Balzic's interviews lead him to a small town police chief who carried out his own personal reign of terror over the decades--looting, raping, and murdering the denizens of his borough. In discovering the history of this monster, Balzic must now enter his very own heart of darkness.

0451197399
Ballad of Frankie Silver
by Sharyn McCrumb

A career lawman will bear witness to the final judgment, as a man he put away 20 years ago is about to be executed for the brutal slaying of two hikers. However, his conscience is no longer clear to the point of absolute certainty about the man's guilt. Also of intense interest to the lawman is the parallel between current events and a legendary murder and execution over 100 years old -- the story of a great injustice, and a woman condemned to die for a crime she didn't commit. Suddenly, the sheriff finds himself in a race against and across time to see that history doesn't repeat itself! HC; Dutton.

05531055410
Instruments of Night
by Thomas H. Cook

On a humid summer evening in 1963, following a hard days work in the field, twelve-year-old Paul Graves came home to a nightmare. Snatched by a stranger, strapped to a chair in a sweltering farmhouse, he watched in horror as the man orchestrated the slow, deliberate, night-long brutalization and murder of his older sister....Now, more than thirty years later, Graves is a marginally successful writer who has lost himself in the anonymity of Manhattan and in the mind-numbing world of his crime fiction. But still held captive by his memories, still haunted by this sisters agonized whispers, he writes chilling tales of cruelty and sadism, of evil triumphing over good. Stories so convincing, they have earned him an invitation to the Riverwood Estate. But not to practice his craft as a writer. Alison Davies, who runs the retreat, is convinced hes the one man capable of bringing closure to the mystery that has haunted her own family, asking him to investigate the fifty-year-old unsolved murder of 16-year-old Faye Harrision, Alison's best friend, who was tortured, strangled, and left to molder in the dark confines of a cave.Graves, more than anyone, knows where to look for the truth, where the instruments of night are brought to bear: In the deep basements, the dark caves, the lonely farmhouses where cowardice bows before corruption, where love cannot withstand the intimidation and pain. Compelled to peer into the chaos of twisted motives and tainted passions, he will confront the ultimate atrocity. Not about who killed Faye Harrison, or who killed his sister. Not about what he has witnessed and could never reveal. But about what he is capable of...and what he has done.

0385332785
On Beulah Height
by Reginald Hill

"Reginald Hill," writes the Dallas Morning News, "is not only a talented writer of detective fiction, he is a shrewd observer of human nature." Now, in On Beulah Height, Hill uses riveting psychological detail to create a chilling tale about the powerful need to be loved, its blind desires and hopes, its illusions and truths...and its deadly consequences.With modernity raising its ugly head in Yorkshire, the grand idea of the Water Board was to flood a local valley to make a reservoir. Of course they had to bulldoze the homes of Dendale, the farming town inconveniently situated in that valley, first, and relocate the families. That was when the children began to disappear.Andy Dalziel was a young detective in those days, and he took the case hard. Three little girls were missing in all. No bodies were ever found, and the best suspect, a strange lad named Benny Lightfoot, was held for a time, then released. The only child that escaped an attack, a plump, dark-haired girl named Betsy, said it was Benny who grabbed her. But he escaped so cleanly, even Dalziel couldn't find him.Twelve years later, with one of the driest summers on record, the ruins of Dendale have begun to reappear in the reservoir. And the child-snatching has started again. Dalziel, older, wiser, and more caustic, is determined to get his man this time. But his partner Peter Pascoe soon has a life-and-death problem with his own daughter distracting him. Now, as the threads of past and present wind tightly into a chilling mosaic of death and vengeance, a drowned valley begins to yield up its secrets--of bones, memories, and desire--until the identity of a killer rests on what a small child saw and what another, now grown, feared with all her heart to remember....

0399144765
The Hampton Affair
by Vincent Lardo

Like Caesar's Gaul, East Hampton is divided in three parts: south of the highway (oceanside), home of the landed gentry, the rich, and the famous; north of the highway, home of the year-round locals; and in-between, where resides--who else?--the middle class. In Lardo's smashing debut, these worlds collide in a power struggle over land, family secrets, and the almighty dollar.

HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 0393040631 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) Mexican Hat By McGarrity; Michael
Michael McGarrity

W. W. Norton & Company, 1997-05. Hardcover. Acceptable. Fair/PR Seitz Bookseller - Good Books at reasonable prices on a regular basis. (more information)

Offered by PR Seitz Bookseller (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
2) Mexican Hat
Michael McGarrity

W. W. Norton & Company. Used - Good. Ex-library. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1997. Hardcover. 1st ed. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket: Good. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
3) The Mexican Hat : A Novel
McGarrity, Michael

New York, NY, U.S.A.: W. W. Norton & Company, Incorporated, 1997. Completely clean, tight text in bright covers; slightly cocked.. 1st Edition/1st Printing. Trade Paperback. Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Advanced Reading Copy (ARC). (more information)

Offered by Meadowlark Books (United States)
Price: $3.97
Add to cart 
4) Mexican Hat
McGarrity, Michael

W. W. Norton & Company, May 1, 1997. Hardcover. Good. Mystery & Thrillers : General (more information)

Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
5) Mexican Hat
McGarrity, Michael

clean pages, tight binding, cover and jacket have very light shelfwear--90F70808 (more information)

Offered by A Bookworm (United States)
Price: $6.95
Add to cart 
6) Mexican Hat
McGarrity, Michael

New York: W W Norton, 1997. Trade paperback Advance Reader's Copy, 316 pages; ex-library copy with several rubber stamps but no labels or card pocket, gently used, uncreased.. Soft Cover. Very Good -. Advanced Reading Copy (ARC). (more information)

Offered by Mimico BOOKS (Canada)
Price: $7.00
Add to cart 
7) Mexican Hat
Michael McGarrity

W. W. Norton & Company. Used - Like New. Hardcover w / dustjacket. Like new; no internal markings; has lost its "Brand New" shine but no obvious defects. DJ is Like New. In sealed plastic protection. 1997. Hardcover w / dustjacket. (more information)

Offered by BookZone U.S.A. (United States)
Price: $7.00
Add to cart 
8) Mexican Hat
McGarrity, Michael

Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.: W. W. Norton & Company. Hardcover. 0393040631 Fine ...Experience, Quality, Value.... . Fine. 1997. First Edition. (more information)

Offered by Robinson Street Books (United States)
Price: $7.50
Add to cart 
9) Mexican Hat
McGarrity, Michael

W. W. Norton & Company; New York. Near Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket 1997. First Edition. Hardcover. First Printing; Crisp and clean. Light bump at spine end. Tips sharp. Dust jacket has light shelf wear. ; In a new Brodart jacket cover. Cream with blue theads over boards, blue spine. Silver stamped lettering on spine and "MM" on front. ; Kevin Kerney Series; 1.17 x 9.6 x 6.45 Inches; 316 pp . (more information)

Offered by Brick Road Books (United States)
Price: $8.00
Add to cart 
10) Mexican Hat
McGarrity, Michael

NY: Norton, 1997. First edition, First printing. Hard Cover. As New in As New DJ. Mystery features Kevin Kerney of Santa Fe. (more information)

Offered by Old Algonquin Books (United States)
Price: $8.50
Add to cart 
11) The Mexican Hat : A Novel
McGarrity, Michael

New York, NY, U.S.A.: W. W. Norton & Company, Incorporated, 1997. McGarrity, Michael Mexican Hat New York, NY, U.S.A.: W. W. Norton & Company, Incorporated, 1997. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. First Edition. Number Line: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0. 316 Pages. Series: Kevin Kerney. ISBN: 0393040631 . ISBN: 0393040631. First Edition. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. KERNEY KEVIN FICTITIOUS CHARACTER FICTION NEW MEXICO MYSTERY DETECTIVE GENERAL SANTA FE N M PRIVATE INVESTIGATORS. (more information)

Offered by Tom Ogden Books (United States)
Price: $10.00
Add to cart 
12) Mexican Hat
McGarrity, Michael

NY: Norton, 1997. First edition, First printing. Hard Cover. Fine in Fine DJ. Mystery features Kevin Kerney of Santa Fe. Review copy with PR sheets laid in. (more information)

Offered by Old Algonquin Books (United States)
Price: $10.00
Add to cart 
13) Mexican Hat
McGarrity, Michael

Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.: W W Norton & Co Inc, 1997. This book once again gives the author's vivid feel for the Southwest; his breakneck action and gripping plot; his flesh-and-blood, three-dimensional characters; and most of all his compelling hero, Kevin Kerney, a man who knows his way around a ranch as well as a crime scene.316 pgs.. ISBN: 0-393-04063-1. First Edition. Cloth and Hardboard. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. KERNEY KEVIN FICTITIOUS CHARACTER FICTION. (more information)

Offered by PTP Books (United States)
Price: $10.00
Add to cart 
14) Mexican Hat
McGarrity, Michael

W.W. Norton, 1997 This book is in very good condition. The binding is tight and pages are clean. The dust jacket is in good condition with some bumps, scuffs and rubs.. Hard Cover. Very Good/Good. (more information)

Offered by visionarybook (United States)
Price: $10.00
Add to cart 
15) Mexican Hat
McGarrity, Michael

New York, New York: W.W. Norton & Company, Inc, 1997. First Edition. Hardcover. Very Good/Very Good. Light edge wear and rubbing to dustjacket. Remainder mark. ISBN: 0393040631. (more information)

Offered by Adventures Underground (United States)
Price: $10.00
Add to cart 
16) Mexican Hat
McGarrity, Michael

W. W. Norton & Company. Hardcover. 0393040631 Near Fine/ Dust jacket Near Fine. Signed by author . Fine. 1997. 1st. (more information)

Offered by Simmons & Simmons Fine Books LLC (United States)
Price: $10.00
Add to cart 
17) Mexican Hat
McGarrity, Michael

New York: WW Norton and Company, 1997. First Edition, First Printing. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. Signed by Author. Signed by Author Stated First Edition with full number line, Signed by author on Title Page with no inscription, book is near new with slight wear to heel of spine, Dj has no flaws and is covered in Mylar. (more information)

Offered by BecLyn Books (United States)
Price: $10.56
Add to cart 
18) Mexican Hat
Michael McGarrity

W. W. Norton & Company, 1997-05. Hardcover. Very Good. Autographed copy. 1st Edition. Slight edge and corner wear to dust jacket. Dust jacket is in very good condition. Slight edge and corner wear to book. Pages very clean and tight. Book is in very good condition. (more information)

Offered by Half Price Books, Inc. (United States)
Price: $12.00
Add to cart 
19) Mexican Hat
McGarrity, Michael

W. W. Norton & Company, 1997 Hard Cover. Very Good. light rubbing to DJ.. (more information)

Offered by Bookman (United States)
Price: $12.20
Add to cart 
20) Mexican Hat, A Kevin Kerney Novel
McGarrity, Michael

New York, New York: W.W. Norton & Company, Inc, 1997. First Edition. Hardcover. Very Good+/Very Good+. Rubbing to cover edges and corners with some bumping at spine ends. Some faint crinkles to jacket corners, light shelfwear overall. ISBN: 0-393-04063-1. (more information)

Offered by Adventures Underground (United States)
Price: $12.50
Add to cart 
21) Mexican Hat
McGarrity, Michael

New York: W. W. Norton & Company. cloth. 0393040631 ISBN 0-393-04063-1 ...Experience, Quality, Value.... . Fine. 1997. 1st. (more information)

Offered by Robinson Street Books (United States)
Price: $12.95
Add to cart 
22) The Mexican Hat : A Novel
McGarrity, Michael

New York, NY, U.S.A.: W. W. Norton & Company, Incorporated, 1997. 1st Ed. so stated, 1st Printing, number row beginning with 1, HB/DJ, NF/F, 316 pp. Bottom of book spine is tucked under with rubbing. Recommended for all suspense collections. "Kevin Kerney, a disabled policeman working as a forest ranger, discovers a poaching incident in the Gilla Wilderness of New Mexico. He then discovers a stranded tourist, Dr. Jose Padilla, who has returned to Catron County after 60 years to solve the mystery surrounding his father's murder. Tragically, Kerney next finds Padilla's grandson, Hector, murdered, a case of history repeating itself." Library Journal, Jacqueline Seewald.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Our Bookshelf (United States)
Price: $14.95
Add to cart 
23) Mexican Hat (signed 1st)
McGarrity, Michael

First edition 1st printing Fine minus book with slight edge wear a small ding bottom edge each board, in a Fine minus jacket with a touch of rubbing black portions, an unread copy signed by author on title page and dated 5/20/97. (more information)

Offered by Squid Ink Books (United States)
Price: $15.00
Add to cart 
24) Mexican Hat
McGarrity, Michael

NY: Norton. Fine in Near Fine dj (SIGNED BY AUTHOR). 1997. 1st printing. Hardcover. Keywords: mystery, fiction, 0-393-04063-1, SIGNED. (more information)

Offered by Books End (United States)
Price: $15.00
Add to cart 
25) MEXICAN HAT
McGarrity, Michael

New York, NY: W. W. Norton and Company, 1997. 316 Pages. A very attractive copy, signed by author! Some bumping to head and foot of spine, minor wear to foot. Jacket has slight color rub to head of spine, small 1/16 inch tear to top edge front cover near corner. This is a very attractive copy, jacket is in a protective mylar sleeve. First Edition in very good condition.. Signed by Author. First Edition. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Hardcover. (more information)

Offered by Bertram & Williams, Books and Fine Art (United States)
Price: $19.50
Add to cart 
26) The Mexican Hat : A Novel
McGarrity, Michael

New York, NY, U.S.A.: W. W. Norton & Company, Incorporated. 1997. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. (more information)

Offered by Second Chance Books (United States)
Price: $19.99
Add to cart 
27) Mexican Hat
Michael Mcgarrity

New York: W. W. Norton, 1997 2nd kevin kerney mystery. First Edition. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. 8vo. (more information)

Offered by Gumshoe Books (United States)
Price: $20.00
Add to cart 
28) Mexican Hat
McGarrity, Michael

NY:: W. W. Norton & Company,, 1997. First Edition. HC. SIGNED by the author on the title page. A fine tight copy in a fine dustjacket. Protected in a mylar cover. (more information)

Offered by Books Again, Inc. (United States)
Price: $22.00
Add to cart 
29) Mexican Hat
Michael McGarrity

W. W. Norton & Company. Collectible - Like New. FIRST EDITION; DUST JACKET FINE (more information)

Offered by Wonder Book (United States)
Price: $22.95
Add to cart 
30) Mexican Hat
McGarrity, Michael

W. W. Norton & Company. Hardcover. 0393040631 FIRST PRINTING-1ST Edition/ HARDCOVER--with DJ--Professional Service and SPEEDY SHIPPING/ NICE COPY--SPEEDY SHIPPING with SUPER CUSTOMER SERVICE . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by TIME OUT BOOKS (United States)
Price: $24.95
Add to cart 
31) Mexican Hat
McGarrity, Michael

New York: Norton, 1997 Second novel in the Kevin Kerney mystery series set in the Southwest. In As New condition, in a plastic cover.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Quercus Books (United States)
Price: $25.00
Add to cart 
32) Mexican Hat:A Kevin Kerney Novel
MCGARRITY, MICHAEL

New York. 1997. Norton. 1st Printing. Very Good In Dustjacket. pages: 316 pages. Cover: Jacket illustration by Peter de la Fuente - ‘Abandoned House and Ruin, Ojo de la Vaca’. keywords: Mystery New Mexico . ISBN: 0393040631. With his dazzling debut, Tularosa, Michael McGarrity was hailed ‘a born storyteller’ (Denver Post) -- and introduced readers to a memorable new hero, ex-Santa Fe chief of detectives Kevin Kerney. Now, featuring his vivid feel for the southwest, McGarrity’s second gripping novel hurls Kerney onto the toughest case of his life. Taking a job as a seasonal forest ranger in New Mexico’s Gila Wilderness, Kevin Kerney is looking forward to a quiet summer high in the mountains. But the murder of a Mexican tourist, and the discovery of a disoriented old man in the wild, thrust Kerney into an investigation that will carry him back in time to a sixty-year-old feud between two land-rich brothers, Edgar and Eugene Cox. Enlisting young state game and fish officer Jim Stiles to help solve the crimes, Kerney slowly uncovers evidence connecting the ruthless Cox feud with another suspicious death—and the radical actions of New Mexico’s present-day county militia. But new assistant district attorney Karen Cox—Edgar’s alluring daughter—is torn between hiding her father’s long-buried secret and helping Kerney find the truth. Now someone wants Kerney dead—and the deeper he investigates, the more he may be digging his own grave. keywords: Mystery New Mexico. inventory # 24633. ISBN: 0393040631. (more information)

Offered by Zeno's (United States)
Price: $28.00
Add to cart 
33) Mexican Hat (Qty: 2)
Michael McGarrity

W. W. Norton & Company. Hardcover. 0393040631 THIS IS A SIGNED HARDCOVER FIRST EDITION, FIRST PRINTING. THE BOOK AND THE DUST JACKET ARE FINE/FINE, LIKE NEW, NO DEFECTS INSIDE OR OUT. THE BOOK IS SIGNED ON THE TITLE PAGE BY THE AUTHOR. . Fine. (more information)

Offered by GORGON BOOKS (United States)
Price: $30.00
Add to cart 
34) MEXICAN HAT
McGarrity, Michael

New York, NY, U.S.A.: W W Norton & Company, Inc., 1997. Signed and dated in year of publication by author on title page. Second in the acclaimed Kevin Kerney series, by the author of TULAROSA. As new, unread copy, in fine, mylar-protected dust jacket.. ISBN: 0393040631. Signed by Author. First Edition, First Printing. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. KERNEY KEVIN FICTITIOUS CHARACTER FICTION. (more information)

Offered by Joe Staats, Bookseller (United States)
Price: $30.00
Add to cart 
35) MEXICAN HAT FREE SHIPPING
McGarrity, Michael

New York: Norton, 1997. A 316 page Kevin Kerney mystery novel. SIGNED by the author on the title page. Author's second novel. Dust jacket is enclosed in a clear mylar cover. Received a starred review from Publisher's Weekly.. ISBN: 0393040631. Signed by Author. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. Murder, New Mexico, Forest Rangers, Southwest, Kevin Kerney. (more information)

Offered by Simpson Books (United States)
Price: $31.50
Add to cart 
36) Mexican Hat
McGarrity, Michael

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Norton, 1997. Signed by Author on Title Page. First Edition, First Printing. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. (more information)

Offered by Ash Grove Heirloom Books (United States)
Price: $35.00
Add to cart 
37) Mexican Hat **SIGNED**
McGarrity, Michael

Norton, 1997. 1stED, fiction, mystery, southwest. 1st edition, So Stated, SIGNED, FINE in FINE Dust Jacket, Hardcover, Mylar protected. Book appears UNREAD. The second mystery featuring ex-Santa Fe Chief of detectives Kevin Kerney. ISBN 0-393-04063-1. (more information)

Offered by ShambroLa Books (United States)
Price: $38.00
Add to cart 
38) The Big Gamble **SIGNED**
McGarrity, Michael

Dutton, 2002. 1stED, fiction, mystery, southwest. 1st edition, So Stated, SIGNED by the author on the title page, FINE in FINE Dust Jacket, Hardcover, Mylar protected. Book appears UNREAD. The seventh book in the critcally acclaimed series featuring ex-Santa Fe Chief of detectives Kevin Kerney. ISBN 0-393-04063-1. (more information)

Offered by ShambroLa Books (United States)
Price: $38.00
Add to cart 
39) Mexican Hat **Signed**
McGarrity, Michael

New York: W W Norton & Co Inc, 1997. Signed by author on title page - signature only. A Kevin Kerney Novel. Book in Mylar cover. First Edition, First Printing. No remainder marks, no ink markings. NOT priced clipped. In well packed Boxes - no padded envelopes.. Signed by Author. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. (more information)

Offered by All-Ways Fiction (United States)
Price: $38.00
Add to cart 
40) MEXICAN HAT [first print] 1st Ed
McGarrity, Michael

New York, NY, U.S.A.: W. W. Norton & Company, Incorporated, 1997. First Edition First Printing. Hardcover in Dust Jacket. Fine/Fine. (more information)

Offered by Rare Book Cellar (United States)
Price: $50.00
Add to cart