Dayworld Rebel
by Philip Jose Farmer
ISBN: 0399132309
ISBN-13: 9780399132308
Format: Hardcover
|
Customer Reviews
Be the first to review this book!
Bibliographic Details
Publisher: Putnam Pub Group Published date: 1987
Publisher's Notes
Jefferson Caird joins an outlaw band of daybreakers and uncovers the layers of deception that world government has inflicted on the people it has sworn to protect.
Other Editions
Similar books

Vintage Science Fiction
by
Clarke, Stephen King, Ray Bradbury, Isaac Asimov, etc.) are collected here--all of which have inspired equally classic movies such as "2001: A Space Odyssey" and "It Came From Outer Space."

Scarborough Fair & Other Stories
by Elizabeth Ann Scarborough

Once Around the Realms
by Brian M. Thomsen
The one and only Volothamp Geddarm stars in his first novel! The legendary author of the successful "Volo's Guide to Waterdeep", "The North", and "Cormyr" is off on a journey to equal Phileas Fogg's. Volo accepts a dare to prove that he is the greatest traveller in the Realms, and he must circumnavigate the globe--only without the benefit of his magic. His adventure includes stops in Shadowdale, Chult, Halruaa, the Hordelands, Maztica, and other exotic locales. But unbeknownst to Volo, he is the instrument of an insidious plot!

King Pinch
by David Cook
First in the new "Nobles" series, "King Pinch" introduces the adventures of many unforgettable characters who inhabit TSR's best-selling "Forgotten Realms" fantasy adventure world. Pinch's guardian, the king of Ankhapur, has died without an heir, and Pinch's friends have convinced him to go pay his respects. But before leaving, Pinch pulls off one more heist. Now he must hide his theft from his travelling companion, the priestess Lissa, who serves in the very temple he robbed and may just hold the secret that will place Pinch on the throne!

Desecration
by Tim Lahaye
|
|
Ready to buy this book?
Below are all of the copies of 0399132309 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
|
|
1)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Philip Jose Farmer
Putnam Pub Group (T), 01 June, 1987. Hardcover. VeryGood/VERY GOOD. ( more information) Offered by Browsers Bookstore (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
2)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Philip Jose Farmer
Putnam Adult. Used - Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! ( more information) Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
3)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Philip Jose Farmer
Putnam Adult, 1987-06-18. Very Good. First Edition. Good DJ. READING COPY (may or may not contain yellowing pages, underlining, creased pages, torn DJ, writing in margins, stamps, stickers, stains, personalization, etc., but care is taken to describe overall condition) . ( more information) Offered by The Bookery (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
4)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
N . Y.: G. P. Putnam, 1987. The hard cover has very light shelf wear...............We are very careful when we list our books, but sometimes something minor may get by... 1st. Hard Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Hard Back. ( more information) Offered by Add-More Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
5)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
N . Y.: G. P. Putnam, 1987. X-Library with normal flaws.......The hard cover and the jacket has light shelf wear..Slight spine cock..Yellowing pages...........We are very careful when we list our books, but sometimes something minor may get by. . 1st. Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. Illus. by Cover Art. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Hard Back. ( more information) Offered by Add-More Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
6)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
Putnam Adult. Hardcover. 0399132309 1987 Putnam; **1ST PRINTING; **REMAINDER MARK; HC; Cover: shelf & edge wears, o/w great condition; Fore-edge: minor age grime/tanning; Content: page tanning, o/w clean, tight & unmarked; Ships Quick . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by MediaBazaar (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
7)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
( more information) Offered by RF Ventures (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
8)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Putnam Pub Group, 1987 Hard Cover. Fair/Fair. Ex-Library. ( more information) Offered by Book Castle (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
9)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Putnam Pub Group, 1987. Ex-library with typical marks, light wear, tight book. Pages lightly discolored at edges. Dj has piece clipped from back. . ISBN: 0399132309. Hard Cover. Good/Fair. Ex-Library. ( more information) Offered by Easy Chair Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
10)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
Ace/Putnam, 1987. Book is tight and clean, rubbing to edges, page edges are tanning. Very good copy. Dj is rubbed at edges, light discoloring to flaps, else very good. . ISBN: 0399132309. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Easy Chair Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
11)
|
DAYWORLD
Farmer, Philip Jose
Putnam 1985, First Edition. Very Good/Very Good. 1987. 1st Edition. Hardcover. 0399132309 Very Good in Very Good dj, ex-library, spine slant . ( more information) Offered by Cox & Cox Booksellers (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
12)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Putnam Pub Group. Fair Ex-Library/Poor. 1987. Hard Cover. 0399132309 Corners bumped, ink marks on top page edges and inside book, soiling, jacket has a procter and is taped to flaps of book, sticker on spine, hole cut in jacket front where library tag was removed, and many other flaws. . ( more information) Offered by RHelton's Twilight Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
13)
|
Dayworld # 2: Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jos
Ace / Putnam, 1987-06-18. 1st. Hardback. Binding is Very Good; Dust jacke. Hardback : Ace / Putnam : LC 86-25432 : 1st : Binding is Very Good; Dust jacket has two inch tear and some related crinkling on the front and light shelf wear. Now in Brodart protective cover : Dust Jacket : Cover Artist: Punchatz, Don Ivan ( more information) Offered by Art Vaughan's Used Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
14)
|
Dayworld # 2: Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jos
Ace / Putnam, 1987-06-18. Hardback Book Club Edition. Reading Copy or Better (a more c. Hardback Book Club Edition : Ace / Putnam : 11116 : Reading Copy or Better (a more complete description will be provided upon request) : Dust Jacket : Cover Artist: Punchatz, Don Ivan ( more information) Offered by Art Vaughan's Used Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
15)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
New York, New York, U.S.A.: ACE/Putnam, 1987. ISBN: 0-399-13230-9. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. FICTION. ( more information) Offered by Otherworld Rare and Used Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
16)
|
DAYWORLD REBEL
Farmer, Philip Jose [Dust Wrapper painting by Don Ivan Punchatz]
New York: An Ace / Putnam Book / G. P. Putnam's Sons [1987], 1987. First edition. The second book of the Dayworld series. 317 pages. Near Fine copy with light bumping to the spine ends in Near Fine Dust Wrapper with some nicking along the top edge.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. ( more information) Offered by Other Worlds Bookstore (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
17)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
NY USA: Ace/Putnam, 1987 First Edition. Hard Cover. Near Fine/G, Dj Spine Sunfaded, Sm Tears. Sm 4to - About 10" Tall. ( more information) Offered by Everybody's Bookstore (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
18)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
Putnam Pub Group (T), 1987. Hardcover. Very Good in Very Good Dust Jacket. ( more information) Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
19)
|
DAYWORLD
Farmer, Philip Jose
Putnam 1985, First Edition. Very Good/Very Good. 1987. 1st Edition. Hardcover. 0399132309 Very Good in Near Fine dj, ex-library . ( more information) Offered by Cox & Cox Booksellers (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
20)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
New York, NY, U.S.A.: PUTNAM, 1987. Very Good in Very Good jacket HARD COVER. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. EDGE WEAR, CORNERS BUMPED, LIGHT DUST SOILING, PAGES TONED, IN DUST JACKET WITH DUST SOILING, EDGE WEAR, BUMPED AT CORNERS.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Stephen Chapman, Bookseller (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
21)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Philip Jose Farmer
New York: G.P. Putnam's Sons, 1987. Frist Printing. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Tommy's Book Shelf (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
22)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Penguin Putnam Books for Young Readers, 1987. Normal library stamps and pouch. Minor shelf wear.. Hard Cover XLibrary. Good/Very Good. Science Fiction & Fantasy. ( more information) Offered by FAB BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
23)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
Ace,, 1987. First Edition, First Printing. . Hardcover. Very Good/Very Good. Ex-Library. usual library markings, spine slant, page edges soiled, shelf wear, corners bumped, DJ has edge wear, mylar cover scuffed & soiled ( more information) Offered by Sci Fi, etc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
24)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
Ace, 1987. may have been lib edition, some light bends and scratches to jacket covers. flaps have been glued to book and left stains. on inside. a small tear on edge taped insid.e. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Romance Treasures (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
25)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
Putnam Pub Group, 1987. First edition. Hardcover. Good + in Good + DJ. Hardcover with dust jacket. 1st. # line 1 to 10. 1987. Some rubbing on DJ. Good binding. Price on DJ is $17.95. Size: 6.3" x 9.2" # pages: 317 G+/G+ rse ISBN: 0399132309. ( more information) Offered by Roses Are Read Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
26)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer Philip Jose
Ace/Putnam. 1987. 1st Edition. Hardbound. VG+/VG+ in mylar, Pink. ( more information) Offered by Aaron's Booksearch (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
27)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ace/Putnam, 1987. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Memories Lost and Found (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
28)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Putnam Pub Group, 1987. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. 317 pages. Slight shelfwear, book bottom remainder marked. ( more information) Offered by The Book Shoppe (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
29)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
New York, NY, U.S.A.: G.P. Putnam's Sons, 1987. The second volume in Farmer's Dayworld series. 317 pages. Author photo on rear jacket panel. Jacket lightly scuffed, else a clean, tight copy.. First Printing. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
30)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Putnam Publishing Group, The, 1987 Top front corner slightly bumped. DJ has a tiny closed tear at bottom front, corners slightly rubbed. In new mylar cover. . 1st Ed.. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Very Good. 8vo. ( more information) Offered by Dorian Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
31)
|
DAYWORLD
Farmer, Philip Jose
New York Putnam 1985.. First book in the Dayworld series. . First. Hardcover. Near Fine/Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Cornhill Books (Canada)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
32)
|
DAYWORLD REBEL
FREE SHIPPING
FARMER,PHILIP JOSE
New York: Ace/Putnam, 1987 A square soild tight over-all clean un-read copy. This copy has just a bit of light pagedge soil. The DJ has some light rubbing wear,very minor edgewear. Book 2 in the Dayworld series.. First Edition/First Printing. Hard Cover. N-Fine/N-Fine. Remainder. ( more information) Offered by Pat Cramer,Bookseller (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
33)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
New York: G. P. Putnam's Sons, 1987. Fine/Fine. ISBN: 0-399-13230-9. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. First Edition. 317 pp. The second book in the "Dayworld" series. Keywords: Fiction; Fantasy. ( more information) Offered by Persephone's Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
34)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ace/Putnam, 1987 1cm tear at lower edge rear DJ near spine. . First Edition. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. ( more information) Offered by Kuenzig Books, ABAA-ILAB (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
35)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Putnam Pub Group, 1987 A Very Nice Copy - First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Very Good condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. IS remaindered. Interior is clean and legible. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. A very good reading copy. Thanks and Enjoy.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Near Fine. ( more information) Offered by skylarkerbooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
36)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ace/Putnam, 1987. 1st Ed., 1st Printing, number row 1-10, HB/DJ, F/NF, 317 pp. Remainder mark. Tiny touch of rubbing on 5 of 8 corners, some pinhead size. 2nd book in the Dayworld series. Fleeing from a Manhattan prison through the wild forests of New Jersey, Caird falls in with an outlaw band of daybreakers who have run away from civilization and are wanted by the poilice, just for the crime of being awake 7 days a week.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Remainder. ( more information) Offered by Our Bookshelf (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
37)
|
DAYWORLD REBEL
Farmer, Philip Jose
1987 . Farmer, Philip Jose. DAYWORLD REBEL. NY: G.P. Putnam's Sons, c1987. first printing. 317pp. 8vo. Previous owner'e embossed seal on t.page, else fine copy in d/w $15.00 ( more information) Offered by Columbia Books, Inc. ABAA/ILAB (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
38)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Putnam Pub Group, 1987. First printing. Blue paper spine over orange paper boards, blue endpapers. Book very good with pub's letter code remainder stamp at top edge, some aging and minor warping to cheap paper. DJ in Mylar near fine with sunning to spine, rubbing, minor soil. Price of $17.95 intact. 317 pp.. First Edition. Hardcover. Very Good/Very Good. ( more information) Offered by citynightsbooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
39)
|
DAYWORLD REBEL
Farmer, Philip Jose
Ace. Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 1987. 1st Edition- First Printing. Hardcover. Very nice copy, clean, crisp. Previous owner's blindstamp front endpaper else unmarked, no underlining, no highlighting, no owner name or inscription, etc. Scanned image available. . ( more information) Offered by Village Booksellers LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
40)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
An Ace/Putnam Book, 1987. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. First Edition.. ISBN: 0399132309. F. Hardcover. ( more information) Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
41)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
Ace/Putnam 1987, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Fine in dust jacket. * * * Specializing in science fiction, fantasy, horror, and mystery since 1973. * * *. ( more information) Offered by Pandora's Books Ltd. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
42)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
New York: G. P. Putnam's Sons, 1987. Book in Mylar cover, No remainder marks, no ink markings. NOT priced clipped. First edition, First Printing. First Edition. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. ( more information) Offered by All-Ways Fiction (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
43)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
Ace/Putnam: NY. 1987. First edition (& 1st printing).. Hardcover. Fine copy in a fine dustjacket (as new).. Second in the sf trilogy, sequel to DAYWORLD (1985) and followed by DAYWORLD BREAKUP (1990). ( more information) Offered by Cold Tonnage Books (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
44)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
Ace/Putnam [0-399-13230-9] 1987, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Fine in dust jacket. . . . (Science Fiction) < - Buy with confidence. We've been selling quality collectible books since 1965. - >. ( more information) Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
45)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
NY: An Ace/Putnam Book/G.P. Putnam's Sons, 1987. 320pp. Blue faux quarter-cloth, tan paper boards, gilt spine lettering, blue endpapers. Dust Jacket price 17.95. SIGNED BY AUTHOR to half-title page. American author, principally known for his science fiction and fantasy novels and short stories and considered one of the great science fiction writers in the field's history. He was born in Terre Haute, Indiana but spent much of his life in Peoria, Illinois. Some of Farmer's early works were notable for their groundbreaking introduction of sexual themes to science fiction. He is best known, however, for his Riverworld series and the earlier World of Tiers series, as well as his fascination for and reworking of the lore of legendary pulp heroes. In his classic 'biographies' of fictional characters (Tarzan Alive and Doc Savage: His Apocalyptic Life), Farmer introduced the Wold Newton family, a collection of heroes and villains whose family-tree includes Sherlock Holmes, Fu Manchu, Philip Marlowe, and James Bond. Winner of: 1953 Hugo Award, Most Promising New Talent; 1968 Hugo Award for Best Novella, Riders of the Purple Wage; 1972 Hugo Award for Best Novel, To Your Scattered Bodies Go; 2000 Nebula Award, Damon Knight Memorial Grand Master Award, lifetime achievement; 2001 World Fantasy Award for Life Achievement." - Wikipedia. "The New Era, several thousand years in the future, seems a utopia. War, poverty, hunger and pollution are all obsolete. Overpopulation has been handled by dividing the population into seven groups, each fraction living one day a week while the others await in suspended animation. Farmer's Dayworld chronicled the life of a man whose unique abilities allowed him to assume a different identity for each day. As this sequel opens, he has been caught and is being questioned. Escaping from his Manhattan prison, he flees to the wilds of New Jersey, falling in with a rebel group hiding out in caves. Along with them, he journeys to Los Angeles and contacts a larger subversive organization bent on radical change. Although the image of a populace voluntarily entering temporary "coffins" is another of Farmer's striking mythic variations on civilization and its discontents, its fictional working out has the same mix of intrigue and illogic as the earlier novel." - Publishers Weekly. Book has small bottom front cover corner bump, slight tanning to paper edges, appears unread; dust jacket has small open tear to bottom edge back panel o/w very bright and crisp.. Signed by Author. First Edition. Hard Cover. Near Fine in Very Good DJ/Very Good. Illus. by Dust Jacket Painting By Don Ivan Punchatz; Book Typeset By Fisher Composition, Inc.. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by John Marston's Book Shop (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
46)
|
Dayworld Rebel
Farmer, Philip Jose
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Putnam Pub Group, 1987 Very Good in Good jacket. Hardcover. Very Good/Good. ( more information) Offered by Picasso Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
47)
|
DAYWORLD REBEL [ 1st ]
FARMER, Philip Jose
New York: G P Putnam, 1987. Very Good+ in a Very Good price clipped dust jacket. A few minor tears.. First Edition First Printing. ( more information) Offered by Rare Book Cellar (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|