Alpine Condo Crossfire
by Eberhart, Mignon G
ISBN: 0446328553
ISBN-13: 9780446328555
|
Customer Reviews
Be the first to review this book!
Bibliographic Details
Publisher: Warner Books Edition:
|
|
Ready to buy this book?
Below are all of the copies of 0446328553 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
|
|
1)
|
Alpine Condo Crossfire
Warner Books. PAPERBACK. 0446328553 Paperback by Mignon G. Eberhart has some edgewear, cover bends, solid & ready to be read again! . Good. ( more information) Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
2)
|
Alpine Condo Crossfire
Eberhart, Mignon G
Warner Books Inc, 1985. Pages yellowed. Light wear to cover.. First Paperback Printing. Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by Sleepygirl's Used Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
3)
|
Alpine Condo Crossfire
Warner Books. Mass Market PaperBack. 0446328553 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1989 Warner Books Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 1989. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
4)
|
Alpine Condo Crossfire
Warner Books. Mass Market PaperBack. 0446328553 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1989 Warner Books Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 1989. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
5)
|
Alpine Condo Crossfire
Mignon G. Eberhart
Warner Books, 1989. light wear to cover, pencil marks inside cover, clean tight pages.. Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Keeper of the Page (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
6)
|
Alpine Condo Crossfire
Warner Books. Used - Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. ( more information) Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
7)
|
Alpine Condo Crossfire
Warner Books, 1989-01. Paperback. Used-Good. Used good. Creases on spine, edgewear, might be ex library with usual stamps and stickers ( more information) Offered by Kiddo's Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
8)
|
Alpine Condo Crossfire
Eberhardt, Mignon
Warner Books, 1989-01. Paperback. Very Good. Very good condition with edgewear and some age discoloration. ( more information) Offered by the3purrs Books & More (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
9)
|
Alpine Condo Crossfire
Warner Books. Used - Good. Former library book. 1989 Paperback. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Your purchase benefits Books For Africa! ( more information) Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
10)
|
Alpine Condo Crossfire
Eberhart, Mignon G
Good; Soft Cover; Warner; 1985. Scribbling on first free endpaper, o/w a clean copy; 0-446-32855-3 . ( more information) Offered by Shire Books (Canada)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
11)
|
Alpine Condo Crossfire
Warner Books. PAPERBACK. 0446328553 Remainder Marks,(mark on outside edge of book)Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
12)
|
Alpine Condo Crossfire
Eberhart, Mignon G
Warner Books Inc, 1985. Copyright 1984. First paperback printing. Very slight wear.. First paperback Printing. Paperback. Very Good. Book. ( more information) Offered by Steve Townsend, Bookseller (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
13)
|
Alpine Condo Crossfire
Eberhart, Mignon G
Warner Books Inc, 1985. Copyright 1984. First paperback printing. Very slight wear.. First paperback Printing. Paperback. Very Good. Book. ( more information) Offered by Steve Townsend, Bookseller (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
14)
|
Alpine Condo Crossfire
Eberhart, Mignon
Warner Books, 1985. Tight Binding, Normal Cosmetic wear , edges and spine rubbed, Bright Covers, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore **. Reprint. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
15)
|
Alpine Condo Crossfire
Eberhart, Mignon G
Warner Books, 1985. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Pages and cover may be yellowed from age - Binding is tight - May have some markings - Ships within 24 hours. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Jershar Enterprises (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
16)
|
Alpine Condo Crossfire
Warner Books, 1989-01. Paperback. Acceptable. ( more information) Offered by The Book Stop (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
17)
|
Alpine Condo Crossfire
Eberhart, Mignon G
Warner Books, 1985. Paperback. Grade: C. Catalog: Mystery General Synopsis: 229 pages. A chilly December weekend at suburban Alpine Village quickly overheats when Emmy Brace's uncle, Judge Harry Doane, claims that her job as a... ( more information) Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
18)
|
ALPINE CONDO CROSSFIRE
Eberhart, Mignon G
Warner Books, 1989 Appears to be unread, no creasing, stamps or marks.. Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by SYBERKATZ Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
19)
|
Alpine Condo Crossfire
Eberhart, Mignon G
New York: Warner, 1985. Hole punched on cover. Light shelf wear. Solid copy with clean pages.. First Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Johnny's Used Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
20)
|
Alpine Condo Crossfire
Eberhart, Mignon
Warner Books, 1989-01. Paperback. Used:Acceptable. Spine Split, Creasing ( more information) Offered by The Book Shelf (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
21)
|
Alpine Condo Crossfire
Eberhart, Mignon G
Warner Books, 1984. Mass Market Paperback. Good/No Jacket. Spine creased, corners and spine slightly bumped, some creases on covers, minor edge wear, writing on first page, text is clean and unmarked, binding tight, overall good copy. ( more information) Offered by Solanbooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
22)
|
Alpine Condo Crossfire
Eberhart, Mignon G
Warner 1985, 1st thus. (Paperback) Very good. * * * Specializing in science fiction, fantasy, horror, and mystery since 1973. * * *. ( more information) Offered by Pandora's Books Ltd. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
23)
|
Alpine Condo Crossfire
Warner Books. PAPERBACK. 0446328553 Excellent condition, paperback 1984, no marks, great cover, readit . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Agora Bookstore (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
24)
|
Alpine Condo Crossfire
Eberhart, Mignon G
Warner [0-446-32855-3] 1985, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. . . . (Mystery). ( more information) Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|