Stock photo. Cover may not represent actual copy or condition available.
Butter Busters, the Cookbook
All the Foods You Love Modified to Low-Fat!
by Pam Mycoskie
ISBN: 0446670405
ISBN-13: 9780446670401
Format: Paperback
|
Customer Reviews
Review this book!
Bibliographic Details
Publisher: Grand Central Pub Published date: 1994 Size: 7.5 x 9.25 inches Weight: 2.55 pounds Pages: 472
Publisher's Notes
A phenomenal, self-published bestseller--now completely revised and updated. This revolutionary new book contains over 350 delicious recipes that use simple substitutions to transform family favorites into very low-fat, healthy foods. Recipes for cakes, cookies, pies, lasagna, pizza, and other dishes.
Similar books

Better Homes and Gardens Family Favorites Made Lighter
by
Bursting with flavor, the recipes in 'Family Favorites Made Lighter' have been trimmed of excess calories, fat, cholesterol, and sodium. We've made your favorite foods lighter and healthier.

Busy Peoples Low-Fat Cookbook
by Dawn Hall
A wonderful collection of extremely low-fat, fast and easy homestyle recipes made with seven ingredients or less. Look for nutritional information as well as quick menu ideas for all entrees. Learn about Dawn Hall's amazing and miraculous story of her family's cancer tragedy turned into triumph. Benefits Solid-Rock Inner-city Outreach, various non-profit organizations and assists people without insurance to pay medical expenses.

The New McDougall Cookbook
by John McDougall
Three hundred meatless, dairyless, high-carbohydrate, and virtually fat-free recipes comprise this excellent new cookbook by the creators of the McDougall Program. Created and tested by Mary McDougall, these delicious dishes are adapted from a variety of ethnic traditions and offer sensational meals for any time of day.

Cliff Sheats' Lean Bodies Cookbook
by Cliff Sheats
Sheats' revolutionary diet program showed individuals how to build up their metabolisms to lower body fat and improve their health. This companion cookbook contains 350 recipes, precise nutritional analysis, conversion chart, a complete list of Lean Bodies pantry basics, and more, to help readers continue to live the Lean Bodies way.

In the Kitchen With Rosie
by Rosie Daley
With 50 recipes and 8 pages of full-color photographs by Micheal McLaughlin.
|
|
Ready to buy this book?
Below are all of the copies of 0446670405 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
|
|
1)
|
Butter Busters
Pam Mycoskie
Grand Central Publishing. Used - Very Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1994. Paperback. New and Rev. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. fff. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
2)
|
Butter Busters: The Cookbook
Mycoskie, Pam
New York, New York: Warner Books, 1994. New & Revised 7th Edition.. Trade Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by paperbacksunlimited (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
3)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
Grand Central Publishing. PAPERBACK. 0446670405 . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Heroic Image (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
4)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
Grand Central Publishing. PAPERBACK. 0446670405 K31___ALMOST NEW CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION . Fine. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
5)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
Grand Central Publishing. Trade PaperBack. 0446670405 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1994 Grand Central Publishing Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 1994. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
6)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
Grand Central Publishing. Trade PaperBack. 0446670405 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1994 Warner Books Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 1994. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
7)
|
Butter Busters (Qty: 2)
Mycoskie, Pam
Grand Central Publishing. PAPERBACK. 0446670405 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
8)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
Grand Central Publishing. PAPERBACK. 0446670405 Book may show some shelf wear, Fast shipping! . Fine. ( more information) Offered by Kazooit.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
10)
|
Butter Busters
Pam Mycoskie
Grand Central Publishing. Used - Good. Revised. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. ( more information) Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
11)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
Grand Central Publishing. PAPERBACK. 0446670405 Nice copy, some cover wear. 100% satisfaction guarantee with every purchase! Part of the proceeds from all sales benefit the hungry and homeless in the St. Louis area as well as Hurricane Katrina victims and neglected animals across the nation. Your purchase benefits the hungry and homeless in the St. Louis region as well as Katrina victims in the gulf coast. . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Beyond Pages (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
13)
|
Butter Busters
Pam Mycoskie
Grand Central Publishing. Used - Good. Minor highlightingRevised. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. ( more information) Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
14)
|
Butter Busters
Pam Mycoskie
Grand Central Publishing. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1994. Paperback. New and Rev. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Cover has some wear on edges. Substantial rubbing on cover. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
15)
|
Butter Busters
Pam Mycoskie
Grand Central Publishing, 1994-02-01. Paperback. Good. some wear on edges, covers, and spinesLarge selection of books!!! ( more information) Offered by Springys Treasures (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
16)
|
Butter Busters
Pam Mycoskie
Grand Central Publishing. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! ( more information) Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
17)
|
Butter Busters
Pam Mycoskie
Grand Central Publishing. Used - Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! ( more information) Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
18)
|
Butter Busters
Pam Mycoskie
Grand Central Publishing. Used - Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! ( more information) Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
19)
|
Butter Busters
Pam Mycoskie
Grand Central Publishing, 1994-02-01. Paperback. Good. BIND: paperback ED: ex-library DJ: [good] clean, straight, mylar covered. COVER: [very good] clean, straight. SPINE: [very good] clean, straight, tight. PAGES: [very good] clean, straight, unmarked. JCC ( more information) Offered by affinnallc (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
20)
|
Butter Busters
Pam Mycoskie
Grand Central Publishing, 1994-02-01. Paperback. Acceptable. BIND: paperback. ED: . DJ: [none] missing or never issued. COVER: [acceptable] typical user and shelf wear, may include edgewear, chips and creases. SPINE: [very good], tight, straight. PAGES: [very good] clean, straight, unmarked. KRC ( more information) Offered by affinnallc (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
21)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
Grand Central Publishing. PAPERBACK. 0446670405 . Fine. ( more information) Offered by Heroic Image (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
22)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
Grand Central Publishing. PAPERBACK. 0446670405 Book shows some wear to cover and or DJ cover, Fast shipping! . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Kazooit.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
23)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
Grand Central Publishing. PAPERBACK. 0446670405 MINIMAL WEAR, FAST SHIPPING WITH IN-HOUSE POSTAGE! . Fine. ( more information) Offered by Kazooit.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
24)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
Grand Central Publishing. PAPERBACK. 0446670405 * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS * . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HOUNDDOGLOUIE BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
25)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
Grand Central Publishing. Paperback. 0446670405 Normal shelf/storage wear. Pages clean; no marks. Binding tight. DJ or cover may be slightly creased or curled. Age-related spots/discoloring on page block. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. 14-day return for any reason. Ships from Florida, USA, usually within one business day. . Very Good. 2/1/1994. ( more information) Offered by A Time For All Seasons (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
26)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
Grand Central Publishing. Paperback. 0446670405 This is a used book. Normal shelf/storage wear. May have some very minor curling, bumps and/or tears on cover or dust jacket. . Good. 2/1/1994. ( more information) Offered by A Time For All Seasons (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
28)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Warner Books, Incorporated, 1994 minor edge and corner wear, super nice used book. Trade Paperback. Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall. ( more information) Offered by Conover Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
31)
|
Butter Busters
Pam Mycoskie
Warner Books. Used - Good. Only good, with more than average condition problems for its age. Book has been read but remains straight clean and tight. No internal markings but for former owner's name inside front cover. Some wear to edges, damage to bottom front fore corner, front hinge fragile, but no spine creasing. Plastic Comb. New&Rev. 1994 Oversized Trade Paper. ( more information) Offered by BookZone U.S.A. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
32)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Warner Books, Incorporated,, 1994 A very good very clean read copy . 6th Printing. Trade Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Woodbridge Books & Music, LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
33)
|
Butter Busters
Pam Mycoskie
Grand Central Publishing, 1994-02-01. Paperback. Good. We suggest the use of priority shipping, where available. Media mail can take up to three weeks for delivery. We ship every business day. Used books may not contain original publisher materials, ie cd and infotrak ( more information) Offered by textbook recycle (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
34)
|
Butter Busters
Pam Mycoskie
Warner Books. Used - Good. Oversized Trade Paper. Good, with average condition problems for its age. Book has been read but remains straight, clean, and tight. No internal markings. In sealed plastic protection. New&Rev. 1994. Oversized Trade Paper. ( more information) Offered by BookZone U.S.A. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
35)
|
Butter Busters
Pam Mycoskie
Grand Central Publishing, 1994-02-01. Paperback. Like New. Pages unmarked, Binding tight,Clean Copy,very nice clean book, appears never read,Beautiful copy, ( more information) Offered by Hannah K Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
37)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
Grand Central Publishing. PAPERBACK. 0446670405 Great Condition Large Soft Cover Trade Warner Edition, Clean pages, previous owner inscription first page, NO creases to spine, This book is GREAT! Shop & Save with us! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
38)
|
Butter Busters
Pam Mycoskie
Grand Central Publishing, 1994-02-01. Paperback. Very Good. Normal used wear. ( more information) Offered by Taradise Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
40)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
Grand Central Publishing. PAPERBACK. 0446670405 Great Condition Soft cover book, clean pages, some edge/corner rubs, may have mild crease to spine, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
41)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
Grand Central Publishing. PAPERBACK. 0446670405 We ship daily and give all domestic shipments a tracking numbers, which are sent to you. * Standard U.S.: 4 to 14 business days after shipping (may take up to 21 business days) . Fine. ( more information) Offered by Snez and Johnson Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
43)
|
Butter Busters
Pam Mycoskie
Warner Books. Used - Very Good. No objectionable defects; average condition for its age. No underlining; no highlighting; no internal markings except for previous owner's name inside front cover. ( more information) Offered by BookZone U.S.A. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
45)
|
1994 Butters Busters The Cookbook Pam Mycoskie
0446670405. Softcover. Butter Busters The CookBook. All the food you love modified to low-fat. By Pam Mycoskie. Warner Books. COpyright 1994. 472 pages. ISBN 0+446-67040-5. Cover has price tag, chipped edges.<BR><BR>Inventory Location 295. ( more information) Offered by lostpaper.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
46)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
paperback, cover has some moderate edge/shelf wear , clean pages, tight copy, looks nice overall. 37E ( more information) Offered by A Bookworm (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
47)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
paperback, cover has some minor edge/shelf wear, clean pages, tight plastic comb tooth binding. 91A ( more information) Offered by A Bookworm (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
48)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Grand Central Publishing. Minimal Wear Present. 0446670405 Fine Trade Paperback Book. In Excellent Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present 1000005727 _ . Fine. 1994. Trade Paperback. ( more information) Offered by Centurion Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
49)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Grand Central Publishing. Minimal Wear Present. 0446670405 Fine Trade Paperback Book. In Excellent Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present 0000013168 _ . Fine. 1994. Trade Paperback. ( more information) Offered by Centurion Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
50)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Warner Books, Incorporated, 1994 xviii, 472 pp. Clean, crisp contents, end pages and wraps. Appears to have been seldom used. Over 350 extremely low-fat recipes. How to modify the foods you love to low-fat. Cook books. . Rivised Seventh Edition . Spiral Soft Cover. Near Fine. Sm 4to 9 1/4" x 7 1/2". ( more information) Offered by Bookshelf (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
51)
|
Butter Busters - The Cookbook
Mycoskie, Pam
New York, NY: Warner Books. 1994. Soft Cover. S Trade Paperback. Very Good. wrinkles to top of spine ( more information) Offered by Encore Books of Harvester (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
52)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Warner Books, Incorporated, 1994 Softcover. Sound & nice copy, very mild shelf/reading wear.. Soft Cover. Very Good/n/a. ( more information) Offered by The Book Women (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
55)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
Grand Central Publishing. 1994. Paperback. Used - Good. Mild to Moderate cover wear. ( more information) Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
56)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
Grand Central Publishing. 1994. Paperback. Used - Good. Mild to Moderate cover wear. ( more information) Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
57)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Grand Central Publishing. Trade Paperback. 0446670405 TRADE PAPERBACK. Spiral. Sticker on back cover. VG+ condition. . Very Good. 1994. ( more information) Offered by Serendipity Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
58)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
Grand Central Publishing. PAPERBACK. 0446670405 Very Good. . , Soft Cover. 472pp, b/w illus, slight stain on frt cvr,very lt wear of cover.) Recipes/information about Butter Busters low fat diet. Binding is Soft Cover.Jacket: . No other marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. . Good. ( more information) Offered by PGB Books & Media (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
59)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
Grand Central Publishing. PAPERBACK. 0446670405 Great condition Soft Cover book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, light edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
60)
|
Butter Busters
Pam Mycoskie
Grand Central Publishing. Used - Good. ( more information) Offered by Wonder Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
61)
|
Butter Busters
Pam Mycoskie
Grand Central Publishing. Used - Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Wonder Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
62)
|
Butter Busters
Pam Mycoskie
Grand Central Publishing. Used - Acceptable. Damp stain in the book, pages and cover are bent and rippled." ( more information) Offered by Wonder Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
63)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
Grand Central Publishing. PAPERBACK. 0446670405 Great Condition Large soft cover book! Clean pages, no writing in book, NO creases to spine, mild edge wear, This book is Great! Over 350+ Low-Fat recipes...A Great Guide to Cooking Healthy! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
65)
|
Butter Busters - The Cookbook
Mycoskie, Pam
New York: Warner Books. 1994. Later Printing Used. S Paperback [comb binding]. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Vashon Island Books (Greenwood Warehouse) (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
67)
|
Butter Busters [Plastic Comb]
Mycoskie, Pam
clean pages, tight binding, paperback cover has very light shelfwear--113A14 ( more information) Offered by A Bookworm (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
68)
|
Butter Busters: The Cookbook
Mycoskie, Pam
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Warner Books Inc, 1994. 2nd printing/reprint; glossy wraps, minor rubbing/scratches, light edgewear; top page edges have some smudges; front cover starting to come unglued, few dampstains on half-title page; several pages have underlining & notes; includes 350 recipes, exercise/fitness tips, shopping and restaurant guide, more; 472 pp includes index; b/w illust.. Soft Cover. Good+/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Golden Pig Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
69)
|
Butter Busters
Pam Mycoskie
Grand Central Publishing. Like New. 1994. Paperback. GL1-110256872; 2.6 . ( more information) Offered by HRS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
70)
|
Butter Busters
Pam Mycoskie
Grand Central Publishing, 1994-02-01. Paperback. Like New. Paperback. Book has been read through once and remains in NEW shape. Enjoyable reading copy for your personal pleasure. Highlighting on on less than 10 pages. Cover has barely noticeable shelf wear. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now!!! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again!!!! ( more information) Offered by International Book Source (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
71)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
Warner Books, 1994 7th New and Rev ed.. Trade paperback. Very Good. Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 496 p. Audience: General/trade.. ( more information) Offered by Red Rover Do Over (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
72)
|
Butter Busters: The Cookbook
Mycoskie, Pam
New York: Warner Books, 1994. Softcover. Good. 472 pages. Corners curled, otherwise VG ( more information) Offered by Lowcountry Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
73)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
Grand Central Publishing. PAPERBACK. 0446670405 Excellent condition softcover,no spine creases, looks nearly new. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Fine. ( more information) Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
74)
|
Butter Busters
Mycoskie, Pam
Grand Central Publishing. PAPERBACK. 0446670405 Same Day Shipping . Fine. ( more information) Offered by audbooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
75)
|
Butter Busters
Pam Mycoskie
Warner Books. Used - Like New. AS NEW; no mentionable defects. ( more information) Offered by BookZone U.S.A. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
77)
|
Butter Busters, the Cookbook: All the Foods You Love Modified to Low-Fat!
Mycoskie, Pam
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Warner Books Inc, 1994 472 pp; paperback; good-very good condition; clean pages; tight binding; A very clean book with minimal wear on the edges of the cover from shelf life otherwise nearly new. Low-fat cooking without using butter. Most recipes have 5 grams of fat per serving. . paper back. G + to VG. 08vo - over 7 1/4"-9 3/4" Tall. ( more information) Offered by No Garbage Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
78)
|
Butter Busters
Pam Mycoskie
Grand Central Publishing, 1994-02-01. Paperback. Like New/No Jacket. Used, LIke New Softcover, No Jacket. NOT ex-library. Light edgewear, no handwriting or remainder marks ( more information) Offered by DeeAnn Smith (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favor | |