Stock photo. Cover may not represent actual copy or condition available.
The Key to Rebecca
by Ken Follett
ISBN: 0451163494
ISBN-13: 9780451163493
Format: Paperback
|
Summary
Only a troubled British agent and a pretty, young Jewish girl can stop a Nazi spy from procuring secrets essential to Hitler's expansion.
Customer Reviews
Be the first to review this book!
Bibliographic Details
Publisher: Signet Published date: 1989 Size: 4.5 x 7 inches Weight: 0.4 pounds
Publisher's Notes
While Rommel's army bears down on Cairo, a ruthless Nazi agent called "The Sphinx" prowls the city's ancient streets to pave the way for an invasion, with no one to stand in his way but a luckless British officer and a Jewish girl, in the classic suspense novel of World War II. Reissue.
Other Editions
Similar books

The Unlikely Spy
by Daniel Silva
Catherine Blake: beautiful widow of a war hero, London hospital volunteer, Nazi spy. Her mission, under direct orders from Hitler: uncover the Allied plans for D-Day and seal the German victory.Alfred Vicary: fumbling history professor, Churchills confidant, leader of Britain's counterintelligence operations. His mission: stop an unknown traitor at any cost, including his life.

Secret Honor
by W. E. B. Griffin
With World War II in full swing, a German general conspires to kill Hitler while his son living in Buenos Aires falls under SS suspicion.

Black Cross
by Greg Iles
On the brink of the 1944 Allied invasion of Europe, Winston Churchill learns of the Nazi development of a horrifying new weapon, and a pacifist American doctor and a fanatical Jewish assassin undertake a deadly mission. Reprint.

The Rhineman Exchange
by Robert Ludlum
Autumn 1943. Global espionage elite converge on Buenos Aires. Intense, high-level covert negotiations will soon bear dangerous fruit with the aid of expatriate German industrialist Erich Rhinemann. American agent David Spaulding will be there. His top-secret mission can bring the war to an explosive end. But what happens here in this city of assassins, double crosses, and erotic encounters is to be the most sinister and terrifying deal ever made between two nations at war. Quickly, the game changes, truths darken, hidden secrets emerge. And suddenly Spaulding is the man in between, the man furiously struggling for his sanity, the woman he loves, and his very life... the only man who can save the world from the horrible truth of The Rhinemann Exchange.

Red Gold
by Furst
|
|
Ready to buy this book?
Below are all of the copies of 0451163494 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
|
|
1)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Signet, 1989. Tight Binding, Cosmetic wear & creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, UNnmarked text ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
2)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
New American Library. PAPERBACK. 0451163494 Paperback - [FOLLETT, KEN] KEY TO REBECCA, THE . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by The Book Keeper, LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
3)
|
The Key to Rebecca (Signet)
Ken Follett
Signet, 1981-09-01. Paperback. Good. Paperback with minimal cover wear. Text is clean and tight. We Ship Daily with Tracking Number. ( more information) Offered by SW Liquidation (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
4)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
Signet, 1981. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by High Bridge Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
5)
|
The Key to Rebecca (Qty: 2)
Follett, Ken
Signet, 1981. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by High Bridge Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
6)
|
The Key to Rebecca (Signet)
Ken Follett
Signet, 1981-09-01. PAPERBACK. Good/2006-10-19. Good or better paperback, possible alternate edition/printing ( more information) Offered by Dharma Emporium (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
7)
|
The Key to Rebecca (Signet)
Ken Follett
New American Library, 1981-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. The front cover has a crease and a small tear, but the book is otherwise in excellent condition. ( more information) Offered by Coatney's Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
8)
|
The Key to Rebecca (Signet)
Ken Follett
Signet, 1981-09-01. Paperback. Good. Average used paperback. Great reading copy! ( more information) Offered by The Book Ladies (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
9)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
New American Library. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0451163494 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside . Good. ( more information) Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
10)
|
The Key to Rebecca (Qty: 19)
Follett, Ken
New American Library. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0451163494 * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY * * THANKS * print date may vary . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HOUNDDOGLOUIE BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
11)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
New American Library. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0451163494 Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. . Good. ( more information) Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
12)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Ken Follett
New American Library. Used - Acceptable. Reprint.ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. ( more information) Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
13)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
Signet Book, 1981. Mass-market paperback. Very good. No dust jacket as issued. One corner cut from cover, about an inch. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. Audience: General/trade. ( more information) Offered by Starblind Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
14)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
New American Library. Mass Market PaperBack. 0451163494 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1981 New American Library Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 1981. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
15)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
Toronto, ON, Canada: Penguin Books Canada, Limited, 2003 Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
16)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
New American Library. Mass Market PaperBack. 0451163494 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1981 New American Library Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 1981. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
17)
|
The Key to Rebecca (Signet)
0.01
01 Septemb. Ken Follett. Good. Spine is well creased. Covers show wear at the edges and corners. Good Grade C average reading copy. Binding is Mass Market Paperback. ( more information) Offered by Bach To Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
18)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
New American Library. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0451163494 staining inside back cover, a reading copy of this paperback, fast shipping . Fair. ( more information) Offered by Fred Nocito (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
19)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
New American Library. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0451163494 a reading copy of this paperback, fast shipping . Fair. ( more information) Offered by Fred Nocito (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
20)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
New American Library. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0451163494 some staining, a reading copy of this paperback, fast shipping . Fair. ( more information) Offered by Fred Nocito (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
21)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
New York, NY, U.S.A.: N A L, 1981. Ingram: - A Nazi agent possesses the secret that will open the doors of Cairo to Rommel's advancing army. Only two people can stop him--a down-on-his-luck English officer and a beautiful Jewish girl who serves as bait. ISBN: 0451163494. Spine lines/spine Break Pg intact/stamp. Mass Market Paperback. Acceptable. Paperback Thriller. ( more information) Offered by Used Book Attic (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
22)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
Toronto, ON, Canada: Penguin Books Canada, Limited, 1981. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by Little Bear Creek Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
23)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Signet, 1989. Some spine creases and edge wear. SUMMARY: Set in North Africa, summer 1942, during Rommel's campaign against the British. This is the story of Alex Wolff, master spy, who treks across the Sahara and covertly enters the plot-ridden streets of wartime Cairo. And of Major Vandam, the British officer who is on Wolff's trail, sworn to destroy him. Wolff's mission is to steal British military plans and send them to Rommel, using a code whose key is buried in the pages of Daphne du Maurier's novel Rebecca. As Rommel's troops come closer to victory, Vandam edges closer to Wolff and the crucial key. There are incredible chase scenes: a motorcycle hurtling through blacked-out Cairo; the flash of a knife, a gush of hot blood, and the fleeting shadow of an escaping assassin; a harrowing race against death and a speeding train. Follett builds tension and suspense to a screaming pitch as he follows the adversaries across the internal desert to a confrontation as startling as it is explosive.. Mass Market Paperback. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by SmartNet Group, Inc. (SmartNet Books) (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
24)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
New American Library. Mass-market paperback. 0451163494 352 p.; 1.00" x 6.90" x 4.22". minor creasing on spine - great condition . Very Good. 2003. ( more information) Offered by footnotes (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
26)
|
Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
Signet / New American Library, 1981. 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Type: y 1981 FIRST PRINTING. Slight spine crease, minimal shelf wear.. We have more by Ken Follett! "The #1 National Bestseller by the author of The Hammer of Eden -- His code name: "The Sphinx." His mission: to send Rommel's advancing army the secrets that would unlock the doors to Cairo...and the ultimate Nazi triumph in the war. And in all of Cairo, only two people could stop this brilliant and ruthless Nazi master agent. One was a down-on-his-luck English officer no one would listen to. The other was a young Jewish girl. ( more information) Offered by Yesterday's Muse (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
27)
|
Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
Signet / New American Library, 1981. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Type: y 1981 PRINTING. Minimal shelf wear, pages lightly toned. "The #1 National Bestseller by the author of The Hammer of Eden -- His code name: "The Sphinx." His mission: to send Rommel's advancing army the secrets that would unlock the doors to Cairo...and the ultimate Nazi triumph in the war. And in all of Cairo, only two people could stop this brilliant and ruthless Nazi master agent. One was a down-on-his-luck English officer no one would listen to. The other was a young Jewish girl. ( more information) Offered by Yesterday's Muse (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
28)
|
The Key to Rebecca (Signet) [Paperback] by Follett, Ken
Ken Follett
Signet, 1981-09-01. Paperback. Very Good. Publisher: Signet Date of Publication: September 1, 1981 Binding: Paperback Condition: Very good condition Description: 0-451-16349-4 Book in good condition from non-smoking home. ( more information) Offered by Cheryl's Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
29)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
Toronto, ON, Canada: Penguin Books, 2003. Normal Cosmetic wear , edges and spine crisp, Bright Covers Bookstore stamp, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore - Online Since '99 **. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
30)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
New York NY: A Signet Book/ The Penguin Group, 1981 reading creases, edgewear, browning. 25th Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good -. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Books at The Bailey (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
31)
|
THE KEY TO REBECCA
KEN FOLLETT
Signet Books., 1981. Mass Market Paperback. AS NEW. ( more information) Offered by David Harris (Canada)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
32)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Ken Follett
New American Library, 1981-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Page Master Used Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
33)
|
The Key to Rebecca (Signet)
Ken Follett
Signet, 1981-09-01. Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by Taradise Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
34)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Ken Follett
New American Library, 1981-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Acceptable. Edge and corner wear. Creases to cover. Creases to spine. Breaks in spine. Pages still clean and readable. Great reading copy. ( more information) Offered by Half Price Books, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
35)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Ken Follett
New York: Signet, 1989. ISBN: 0451163494. Twenty-fourth Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall. Action Thriller ; World War II. ( more information) Offered by PublishedPage (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
37)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
New American Library. PAPERBACK. 0451163494 Fair Paperback, 1980, binding loose, front cover missing, back cover worn, pages clean. Free Tracking! pt. . Fair. ( more information) Offered by Bookladie.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
38)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Signet Books. 1981. Fortieth Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. ( more information) Offered by Second Chance Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
39)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Ken Follett
New American Library, 1981-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by Half Price Books, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
40)
|
The Key to Rebecca (Signet)
Follett, Ken
Signet,, 1981. Paperback. Fair. ( more information) Offered by The Dauntless Bookstore (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
41)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Signet, 1989 Paperback. Sound & nice copy, light to moderate shelf/reading wear, stamped. . Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. ( more information) Offered by The Book Women (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
42)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Ken Follett
New American Library, 1981-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Very good condition. General wear from use. ( more information) Offered by Half Price Books, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
43)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Signet, 1989 Paperback. Sound & nice copy, light to moderate shelf/reading wear, stamped. . Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. ( more information) Offered by The Book Women (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
44)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Signet, 1989 Paperback. Sound & nice copy, light to moderate shelf/reading wear, stamped. . Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. ( more information) Offered by The Book Women (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
45)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Signet, 1989. Good condition with creasing to cover and binding. Some slanting of binding. #1 International Bestseller. Soft Cover. Good/No Jacket as Issued. ( more information) Offered by R E Simpson (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
46)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Signet, 1981. Ingram A Nazi agent possesses the secret that will open the doors of Cairo to Rommel's advancing army. Only two people can stop him--a down-on-his-luck English officer and a beautiful Jewish girl who serves as bait. Book Description The #1 National Bestseller by the author of The Hammer of Eden His code name: "The Sphinx." His mission: to send Rommel's advancing army the secrets that would unlock the doors to Cairo...and the ultimate Nazi triumph in the war. And in all of Cairo, only two people could stop this brilliant and ruthless Nazi master agent. One was a down-on-his-luck English officer no one would listen to. The other was a young Jewish girl... . ISBN: 0451163494. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket as Issued. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. FICTION ESPIONAGE WORLD WAR 1939 1945. ( more information) Offered by D and C Books (formerly D and D Books) (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
47)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
Signet Book, September 1, 1989. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Mystery & Thrillers : Authors, A-Z : ( F ) : Follett, Ken : General ( more information) Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
48)
|
The Key to Rebecca (Signet)
Follett, Ken
Signet Book, September 1, 1989. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Mystery & Thrillers : Authors, A-Z : ( F ) : Follett, Ken : General ( more information) Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
49)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
Signet Book; Rei, September 1, 1989. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Mystery & Thrillers : Thrillers : General ( more information) Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
50)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
New York, NY, U.S.A.: N A L, 1981. Ingram: - A Nazi agent possesses the secret that will open the doors of Cairo to Rommel's advancing army. Only two people can stop him--a down-on-his-luck English officer and a beautiful Jewish girl who serves as bait. ISBN: 0451163494. 1981 ed.. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Paperback Thriller. ( more information) Offered by Used Book Attic (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
51)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
Very Good; 1991. 41st Printing. Mild shelfwear, otherwise like new; Paperback; Signet : New American Library; New York; 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 341 pages; , ( more information) Offered by tuckerstomes (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
52)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
New York, New York: Signet Books, 1981. paperback. Good/No Jacket. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. ISBN: 0451163494. ( more information) Offered by Adventures Underground (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
53)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
Signet [date not known], 25th printing. (Paperback) Very good. * * * Specializing in science fiction, fantasy, horror, and mystery since 1973. * * *. ( more information) Offered by Pandora's Books Ltd. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
54)
|
KEY TO REBECCA
FREE SHIPPING
Follett, Ken
New York NY: Signet. 1981. Twenty-Third Printing. Paperback. 0451163494 . Very Good with no dust jacket; Wear at edges; While Rommel's army bears down on Cairo, a ruthless Nazi agent called 'The Sphinx' prowls the city's ancient streets to pave the way for an invasion, with no one to stand in his way but a luckless British officer and a Jewish girl, in the classic suspense novel of World War II. ; Mass Market PB; 341 pages . ( more information) Offered by Gibson's Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
55)
|
The Key To Rebecca
No Illustration, Follett
New York: Signet, 1980. Not Stated. Paperback. Good/No Jacket. PICTORIAL SOFT COVER WITH LIGHT RUBBING, TEAR TO HINGE. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. ( more information) Offered by Mybooklocator (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
56)
|
The Key to Rebecca (Qty: 3)
Follett, Ken
New American Library. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0451163494 We sell only brand new merchandise! . New. ( more information) Offered by Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
57)
|
The Key to Rebecca (Qty: 8)
Follett, Ken
New American Library. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0451163494 We sell only brand new merchandise! . New. ( more information) Offered by Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
58)
|
The Key to Rebecca (Qty: 2)
Follett, Ken
New American Library. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0451163494 We sell only brand new merchandise! . New. ( more information) Offered by Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
59)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
New American Library. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0451163494 Excellent condition, paperback 1991, no marks, great cover, readit . New. ( more information) Offered by Agora Bookstore (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
60)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
New American Library. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0451163494 Excellent condition, paperback 1991, no marks, great cover, readit . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Agora Bookstore (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
61)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
New York, New York: Signet Books, 1989. Tight/Bright copy, light edgewear, light spinal and cover reading creases, light age darkening. Set in Cairo in 1942, menaced by Rommel's tanks, steaming intrigue spiced with a gorgeous belly dancer, a stoic British hero, the courageous Jewish girl he recruits, and a master Nazi spy..... Later Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good-. ( more information) Offered by The Book & Gift Quest Online Bookstore & Library Supply (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
62)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
PENGUIN Group (USA) Inc.. Kartoniert / Broschiert. ( more information) Offered by Bides - Books - Germany (Germany)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
63)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
Signet [0-451-16349-4 AE6349] [date not indicated], 25th printing. (Paperback) Very good. . . . (Suspense Thriller) < - Buy with confidence. We've been selling quality collectible books since 1965. - >. ( more information) Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
64)
|
The Key to Rebecca (Signet) (Qty: 2)
Follett, Ken
New American Library. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0451163494 273___NOT PAPERBACK !!---**** UNREAD HARDBACK WITH DUSTJACKET edition ***___SHIPS OUT WITHIN 24 HOURS DAYLY . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
65)
|
The Key to Rebecca (Qty: 5)
Ken Follett
New American Library, 1981-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. New. Brand New. In Stock. Order Now. Free upgrade with tracking. Over 600,000 items available. Buy from a trusted Power Seller. ( more information) Offered by *** www.HarvardBooksellers.com *** (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
66)
|
The Key to Rebecca (Signet)
Ken Follett
Paperback. Brand New, Never Used, Perfect Condition. Orders take 5-7 days to process and ship. ( more information) Offered by PapaMedia.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
67)
|
The Key to Rebecca
Follett, Ken
New American Library. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0451163494 New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). We ship daily, provide personalized customer service and want you to have a great experience purchasing from us. Thank you for your consideration. . New. ( more information) Offered by BennettBooksLtd (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|