Discount used books
FIND BOOKS:


Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter

by Heller, Rachael F.; Heller, Richard F


ISBN: 0451201124
ISBN-13: 9780451201126

Customer Reviews

Be the first to review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: Signet
Edition:

HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 0451201124 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter
Heller, Rachael F.; Heller, Richard F

Signet. PAPERBACK. 0451201124 PAPERBACK - GC - Book cover has some surface and edge wear, spine some creasing, otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition. . Good. (more information)

Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
2) Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter
Rachael F. Heller, Richard F. Heller

Signet. Used - Good. Published: 2000. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
3) Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter
Rachael F. Heller, Richard F. Heller

Signet. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 2000. Paperback. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Price or other sticker on cover. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
4) Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter
Heller, Rachael F.; Heller, Richard F

Signet. PAPERBACK. 0451201124 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
5) Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter
Rachael F. Heller, Richard F. Heller

Signet. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 2000. Paperback. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
6) Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter
Rachael F. Heller, Richard F. Heller

Signet. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 2000. Paperback. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
7) Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter
Rachael F. Heller, Richard F. Heller

Signet. Used - Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over 500,000 happy customers! Support Literacy! Default Text (more information)

Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
8) Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter
Heller, Rachael F.; Heller, Richard F

Signet. Mass Market PaperBack. 0451201124 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 2000 Signet Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 2000. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
9) Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter
Rachael F. Heller, Richard F. Heller

Signet. Used - Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. (more information)

Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
10) Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter
Heller, Rachael F.; Heller, Richard F

Signet. Mass Market PaperBack. 0451201124 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 2000 Signet Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 2000. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
11) Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter (Qty: 2)
Heller, Rachael F.; Heller, Richard F

Signet. PAPERBACK. 0451201124 Excellent Condition paperback book, clean pages, no writing in book, NO creases to spine, some mild edge rubs, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Fine. (more information)

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Price: $1.66
Add to cart 
12) Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter
Heller, Rachael F.; Heller, Richard F

Signet. PAPERBACK. 0451201124 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Price: $1.77
Add to cart 
13) Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate counter
Heller, Rachael F. & Heller, Richard F. DR

Condition: Good store stamps/creases PAPERBACK 0451201124 (more information)

Offered by The Ridiculous Book Store, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.90
Add to cart 
14) Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter
Rachael F. Heller; Richard F. Heller

Signet, 2000-01-01. Books. Good. Good Condtion (more information)

Offered by Rhinoplus (United States)
Price: $1.95
Add to cart 
15) Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter
Rachael F. Heller; Richard F. Heller

Signet, 2000-01-01. Books. Good. Good Condtion (more information)

Offered by Rhinoplus (United States)
Price: $1.95
Add to cart 
16) Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter
Heller, Rachael F.; Heller, Richard F

Signet. PAPERBACK. 0451201124 . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Heroic Image (United States)
Price: $2.49
Add to cart 
17) Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter
Heller, Rachael F.; Heller, Richard F

Signet. PAPERBACK. 0451201124 . Fine. (more information)

Offered by Heroic Image (United States)
Price: $2.49
Add to cart 
18) Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter
Heller, Rachael F.; Heller, Richard F

Signet. PAPERBACK. 0451201124 . Fine. (more information)

Offered by Heroic Image (United States)
Price: $2.49
Add to cart 
19) Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter
Heller, Rachael F.; Heller, Richard F

Signet. PAPERBACK. 0451201124 . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Heroic Image (United States)
Price: $2.49
Add to cart 
20) The Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter
Heller, Rachael F. and Heller, Richard Ferdinand

Signet Book, 2000. Fine. No dust jacket as issued. 192 p.; 0.42" x 6.05" x 4.04". Includes Illustrations. photo available. Mass-market paperback. Fine/No DJ Issued. (more information)

Offered by Dave's Books and More : Coyote Services (United States)
Price: $2.95
Add to cart 
21) Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter
Rachael F. Heller~Richard F. Heller

Signet. Used - Very Good. Very Good condition (more information)

Offered by Wonder Book (United States)
Price: $2.99
Add to cart 
22) carbohydrate addicts carbohydrate counter
heller, richard

Mass Market. Signet 2000. All books in VG or better condition. (more information)

Offered by Sixth Chamber Used Books (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
23) Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter
Rachael F. Heller; Richard F. Heller

Signet, 2000-01-01. Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by The Book Stop (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
24) The Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter
Heller, Richard F.; Heller, Rachael F

Signet, 2000 This book is in very good condition. The binding is tight and pages are clean. It appears to have had little if any use. The cover has bumps and scuffs. There is no creasing on the spine.. Trade Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by visionarybook (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
25) Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter
Heller, Rachael F

Signet. 2000. Paperback. Used - Very Good. Book is clean and tight. (more information)

Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
26) Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter
Heller, Rachael F

Signet. 2000. Paperback. Used - Good. Mild to Moderate cover wear. (more information)

Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
27) Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter (Qty: 6)
Heller, Rachael F.; Heller, Richard F

Signet. PAPERBACK. 0451201124 BRAND NEW FROM PUBLISHER . New. (more information)

Offered by Gina's Booka (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
28) The Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter
Heller, Rachael F. and Heller, Richard F

Very Good; 2000. 8th Printing. Almost like new condition; softcover; Signet/New American Library; New York; 24mo 5" - 6" tall; 164 pages; , (more information)

Offered by tuckerstomes (United States)
Price: $3.95
Add to cart 
29) Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter
Rachael F. Heller; Richard F. Heller

Signet, 2000-01-01. Paperback. In very good to like new reading. (more information)

Offered by RempelGroup (Canada)
Price: $3.95
Add to cart 
30) Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter
Heller, Rachael F.; Heller, Richard F

Signet. PAPERBACK. 0451201124 New and unused with light bumping to corners and slight dust stain on bottom corner - Signet Books - First printing, January 2000 (SBB1) . Fine. (more information)

Offered by Ceres-Snow Enterprises (United States)
Price: $4.59
Add to cart 
31) Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter (Qty: 3)
Heller, Rachael F.; Heller, Richard F

Signet. PAPERBACK. 0451201124 All orders shipped via standard mail . New. (more information)

Offered by Speedy Books (United States)
Price: $21.07
Add to cart 
32) Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter
Rachael F. Heller, Richard F. Heller

Paperback. Brand New, Never Used, Perfect Condition. Orders take 5-7 days to process and ship. (more information)

Offered by PapaMedia.com (United States)
Price: $29.95
Add to cart 
33) Carbohydrate Addict's Carbohydrate Counter
Heller, Rachael F.; Heller, Richard F

Signet. PAPERBACK. 0451201124 New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). We ship daily, provide personalized customer service and want you to have a great experience purchasing from us. Thank you for your consideration. . New. (more information)

Offered by BennettBooksLtd (United States)
Price: $50.42
Add to cart