Discount used books
SEARCH 50 MILLION USED & NEW BOOKS:


0515127221
Stock photo. Cover may not represent actual copy or condition available.

Sullivan's Island

A Lowcountry Tale

by Dorothea Benton Frank


ISBN: 0515127221
ISBN-13: 9780515127225
Format: Paperback

Summary

One woman's tale of family and loyalty amidst the lush low-country environs of her South Carolina homestead.

Customer Reviews

Be the first to review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: Berkley Pub Group
Published date: 2000
Size: 4.5 x 7 inches
Weight: 0.45 pounds
Pages: 383

Publisher's Notes

In this debut novel set on the stormy, sultry coastal region of South Carolina, a woman embarks on a courageous search for the truth about her life. Original.

Other Editions

Similar books


0525944540
The Southern Belles Of Honeysuckle Way
by

Sisters Rebecca and Carleen, along with their daughters, head cross country for Blue Lick Springs, Kentucky, for a reunion with their sister Irene and their mother's seventy-fifth birthday, and find themselves dealing with ruthless real-estate developers out to destroy local landmarks, a devious insurance scheme, an attractive McDonalds' executive, and their feisty mother, Lila Mae.

0312155867
Mason's Retreat
by Christopher Tilghman

Unfolding with grandeur and suspenseful inevitability, this bestselling novel tells the story of an American family who, after years of extravagant expatriate living in England, return to Maryland, on the eve of World War II, to take up residence at the Retreat, a crumbling family estate on the Chesapeake Bay.

0345457374
The Bonesetter's Daughter
by Amy Tan

Struggling to regain her voice and express her true feelings to her husband, ghostwriter Ruth Young discovers that her inability to speak closely parallels the story of her mother LuLing's early life in China.

0312251866
The Color of Hope
by Susan Madison

Ruth Connelly used to think she had the perfect life--an attractive husband, two children, a partnership in a Boston law firm, and a summerhouse where generations of her family have reveled in the elemental beauty of the Maine coast. But without her even realizing it, everything has started disintegrating. This summer, there is no escape from the tensions which have surfaced between her, Paul, and their beautiful, troubled sixteen-year-old daughter Josie--or from the tragedy that overwhelms them when a long-promised sailing trip turns their son's birthday treat into a nightmare. Trapped in a spiral of guilt and denial, Ruth knows only the darkness of grief until she finds the courage to return to Maine and confront her loss. There, she finally learns to understand why we sometimes inflict the greatest pain on those we love the most. In a novel that brings to mind bestsellers like THE PILOT'S WIFE, A MAP OF THE WORLD, and DEEP END OF THE OCEAN, Susan Madison looks deep into the heart of marriage and motherhood with unforgettable power.

0451410742
Step-Ball-Change
by Jeanne Ray

The best-selling author of Julie and Romeo explores the unpredictable complications of love as Caroline and her husband Tom deal with the romantic ups-and-downs of their daughter Kay, who has become engaged to the richest bachelor in Raleigh. Reprint.

HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 0515127221 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) SULLIVAN'S ISLAND
BENTON FRANK, DOROTHEA

BERKLEY PUBLISHING GROUP, 2000. PAPERBACK. VERY GOOD. READING WEAR, BUMPED CORNERS, SLIGHT SHELF WEAR" . ISBN: 0515127221. (more information)

Offered by Books N Things (United States)
$1.00
2) Sullivan's Island : A Lowcountry Tale
Dorothea Benton Frank

Jove. used-verygood. used-verygood. mass market paperback, clean and tight, light cover wear. (more information)

Offered by Greenview Book Depository (United States)
$1.00
3) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale (Qty: 3)
Frank, Dorothea Benton

Jove. PAPERBACK. 0515127221 Paperback - [FRANK, DORTHEA] SULLIVAN'S ISLAND . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by The Book Keeper, LLC (United States)
$1.00
4) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Dorothea Benton Frank

Jove, 2000-02-01. Paperback. Good. Paperback with minimal cover wear. Text is clean and tight. We Ship Daily with Tracking Number. (more information)

Offered by SW Liquidation (United States)
$1.00
5) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove Pubns, 2000 Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
$1.00
6) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove Pubns, 2000 Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
$1.00
7) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove Pubns, 2000. ISBN: 0515127221. Mass Market Paperback. Good. SOUTH CAROLINA FICTION CHARLESTON C. (more information)

Offered by Books R Friends (United States)
$1.00
8) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove Pubns, 2000 Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
$1.00
9) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove Pubns, 2000 Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
$1.00
10) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove Pubns, 2000 Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
$1.00
11) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Dorothea Benton Frank

Jove. Used - Very Good. Published: 2000. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
$1.00
12) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove Pubns, 2000 Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
$1.00
13) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove Pubns, 2000 Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
$1.00
14) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove Pubns, 2000 Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
$1.00
15) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Dorothea Benton Frank

Jove, 2000-02-01. Paperback. Good. Average used paperback with broken binding and wear. Great reading copy! (more information)

Offered by The Book Ladies (United States)
$1.00
16) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove Pubns, 2000 Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
$1.00
17) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Dorothea Benton Frank

Jove, 2000. paperback. Used - Good. A nice ex-library copy. Gently used. All pages and cover clear except for a few library markings. Softly worn around edges and corners. Binding solid and tight. No creases. (more information)

Offered by Once Sold Tales (United States)
$1.00
18) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Dorothea Benton Frank

Jove, 2000. paperback. Used - Good. A nice ex-library copy. Gently used. All pages and cover clear except for a few library markings. Softly worn around edges and corners. Binding solid and tight. No creases. (more information)

Offered by Once Sold Tales (United States)
$1.00
19) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

Jove. PAPERBACK. 0515127221 Previous Owners name inside cover, Good Condition PBK ,cover has wear, no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases, slight age tone to pgs, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction Gua . Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
20) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale (Qty: 8)
Frank, Dorothea Benton

Jove. PAPERBACK. 0515127221 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. . Good. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
$1.00
21) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale (Qty: 3)
Frank, Dorothea Benton

Jove. PAPERBACK. 0515127221 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
$1.00
22) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove Pubns, 2000 Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
$1.00
23) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

Jove. PAPERBACK. 0515127221 B19___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
$1.00
24) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

Jove. PAPERBACK. 0515127221 M46___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
$1.00
25) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

Jove. PAPERBACK. 0515127221 A65___SAME ISBN___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
$1.00
26) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove Pubns, 2000 Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
$1.00
27) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

Jove. Mass Market PaperBack. 0515127221 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 2000 Jove Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 2000. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
28) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

Jove. Mass Market PaperBack. 0515127221 A good reading copy only. 2000 Jove Mass Market PaperBack . Good. 2000. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
29) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

Jove. PAPERBACK. 0515127221 Acceptable condition, may have heavier wear and/or soiling, highlighting or other markings inside, complete and perfectly usable condition . Fair. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
$1.00
30) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

Jove. PAPERBACK. 0515127221 F418 . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
$1.00
31) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove Pubns, 2000 Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
$1.00
32) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

Jove. PAPERBACK. 0515127221 Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. . Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
33) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

Jove. Paperback. 0515127221 MASS MKT PB, GOOD CONDITION with MODERATE COSMETIC WEAR, PAGES CLEAN with NO NO HI-LIGHTING/ UNDERLINING/MARKS, BINDING TIGHT, NO MAJOR FLAWS . Good. 2/1/2000. (more information)

Offered by AB Book Company. (United States)
$1.00
34) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

Jove. PAPERBACK. 0515127221 MINIMAL WEAR, FAST SHIPPING WITH IN-HOUSE POSTAGE! . Fine. (more information)

Offered by Kazooit.com (United States)
$1.00
35) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

Jove. PAPERBACK. 0515127221 MINIMAL WEAR, FAST SHIPPING WITH IN-HOUSE POSTAGE! . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Kazooit.com (United States)
$1.00
36) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

Jove. PAPERBACK. 0515127221 MINIMAL WEAR, FAST SHIPPING WITH IN-HOUSE POSTAGE! . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Kazooit.com (United States)
$1.00
37) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Dorothea Benton Frank

Jove, 2000-02-01. Paperback. Like New. (more information)

Offered by The Book Buzz (United States)
$1.00
38) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Dorothea Benton Frank

Jove. Used - Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. (more information)

Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
$1.00
39) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

Jove. Mass Market PaperBack. 0515127221 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 2000 Jove Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 2000. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
40) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove. Minimal Wear Present. 0515127221 Fine Mass Market Paperback. In Excellent Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present. 1000005704 _ . Fine. 2000. Mass Market Paperback. (more information)

Offered by Centurion Books (United States)
$1.00
41) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Dorothea Benton Frank

Jove, 2000-02-01. Paperback. Good. Book is guaranteed to be in Good or better condition. (more information)

Offered by Shoestring Books (United States)
$1.00
42) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove. Minimal Wear Present. 0515127221 Fine Mass Market Paperback. In Excellent Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present. 1000008955 _ . Fine. 2000. Mass Market Paperback. (more information)

Offered by Centurion Books (United States)
$1.00
43) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Dorothea Benton Frank

Jove. Used - Acceptable. Binding is slightly damaged and/or book has some loose pages. No missing pages. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
$1.00
44) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Dorothea Benton Frank

Jove. Used - Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
$1.00
45) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale (Qty: 2)
Frank, Dorothea Benton

Jove. PAPERBACK. 0515127221 Great Condition paperback book, 1st Printing - 2000 edition, Clean pages, no writing in book, some creases to spine, a couple pages have starter tear to edge - all text fine and readable, book has mild slant, A good book! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Good. (more information)

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
$1.10
46) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

Berkley Publishing Group, 1999. Paperback. Grade: C. Catalog: Fiction Contemporary Synopsis: 380 pages. Set in the steamy, stormy landscape of South Carolina, Sullivan's Island marks the debut of an exquisitely talented writer - and tells the... (more information)

Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (United States)
$1.18
47) SULLIVAN'S ISLAND
FRANK, DOROTHEA BENTON

Jove, Feb 2000. B. 1st. Prt. (more information)

Offered by Abooktrader.com (United States)
$1.25
48) SULLIVAN'S ISLAND
FRANK, DOROTHEA BENTON

Jove, Feb 2000. B. 1st. Prt. (more information)

Offered by Abooktrader.com (United States)
$1.25
49) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Dorothea Benton Frank

Jove, 2000-02-01. Paperback. Acceptable. Nice gently read, nice cover, spine creases, pages nice and clean, no marks or tears. There are a few lite marks on the page end. (more information)

Offered by Grazzies PaperGoods (United States)
$1.25
50) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Dorothea Benton Frank

Jove, 2000-02-01. Paperback. Very Good. Paperback with a few very faint creases, pages bright and in excellent condition; We are a small hard working operation who understand that the economy is tough and every penny counts, shop with us for low prices, quality merchandise, fast shipping, and first-class customer service (more information)

Offered by T's Books (United States)
$1.35
51) Sullivan's Island
Frank, Dorothea Benton

Berkley Publishing Group, 2000. Later Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Good+. Detailed information and/or scans available upon request. (more information)

Offered by The Attic Bookstore (United States)
$1.40
52) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove Pubns, 2000. Spine is leaning slightly and water stain on a few pages. Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Painted Pony Books (United States)
$1.50
53) Sullivan's Island : A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

New York: Jove, 2000 Twelfth printing paperback, Jove. VG. Smooth covers, spine creased. Set in the stormy landscapes of South Carolina, this is a story of one woman's courageous search for the truth. 383 pp. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by P Downing Books (United States)
$1.50
54) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

Jove. PAPERBACK. 0515127221 MMPB free of markings but prior owner name inside. Cover shows very light wear. Interior & spine evidence only gentle use; overall, a very pretty copy. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative. . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Forestelves (United States)
$1.58
55) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

Jove. PAPERBACK. 0515127221 a nice solid copy of this paperback, fast shipping . Good. (more information)

Offered by Fred Nocito (United States)
$1.61
56) Sullivan's Island
Frank, Dorothea Benton

Condition: Good store stamps/creases PAPERBACK 0515127221 (more information)

Offered by The Ridiculous Book Store, Inc. (United States)
$1.65
57) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Dorothea Benton Frank

Jove, 2000-02-01. Paperback. Good. a "very good" good copy, clean (more information)

Offered by SunnySide Books (United States)
$1.74
58) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

Jove. PAPERBACK. 0515127221 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
$1.87
59) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

Jove Books, 2000. 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Type: y FIRST PRINTING. Author's first book. Pages lightly toned, minor shelf wear, light creases to spine, otherwise very good. "Frank's debut novel is a story of redemption set in South Carolina's steamy low country. Susan Hamilton Hayes's comfortable Charleston existence is shattered when she finds her husband in bed with another woman. Faced with a failed marriage, a confused teenage daughter and a mediocre job, she sets about the business of healing. Slowly, supported by visits to her sister in their childhood home on sleepy Sullivan's Island, Susan becomes a successful newspaper columnist, regains her confidence as a woman (despite a hilariously deflating date) and finally explores the death of her complex, abusive father decades before. Chapters alternate between the present and 1963, the year her father died, as Susan faces both the strength and the damaging effects of her family legacy. The ending - complete with a perfect suitor reemerging from Susan's youth - is almost too picture perfect to ring true but both the setting and the characters are blazingly authentic. Frank evokes the eccentric Hamilton family and their feisty Gullah housekeeper with originality and conviction; Susan herself - smart, sarcastic, funny and endearingly flawed - makes a lively and memorable narrator. Thanks to these scrappily compelling portraits, this is a rich read." -- Publishers Weekly (more information)

Offered by Yesterday's Muse (United States)
$1.89
60) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

Jove, 2000-02-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good +. Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 2000.FREE Media Mail Shipping on all U.S. orders over $ 25.00 (more information)

Offered by Cozy Book Cellar (United States)
$1.89
61) Sullivan's Island: a Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

Jove, 2000. Paperback. Very Good/Unknown. Very Good+ 0515127221 Tight, uncreased spine, minor cover and edge wear, and no markings. Fiction (#2318) (more information)

Offered by Cybercats Paper (United States)
$1.95
62) Sullivan's Island
Frank, Dorothea Benton

Paperback. Good. ISBN 0-515-12722-1 (more information)

Offered by Debue's Book Shop (United States)
$1.95
63) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove Pubns, 2000. Mass Market Paperback, Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore-Online Since '99 **. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
$1.99
64) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Dorothea Benton Frank

Jove, 2000-02-01. Paperback. Good. Heavy read wear: spine lines, edge/corner wear on covers, creasing on covers. First page has previous owner's name on it - no other marks on pages. Book is tilted. (more information)

Offered by tspk books (United States)
$1.99
65) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Dorothea Benton Frank

Jove, 2000-02-01. Paperback. Very Good. Thanks for shopping at Peaceful Valley Homestead (more information)

Offered by Peaceful Valley Homestead (United States)
$1.99
66) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove Pubns, 2000 very minor wear to book.. Mass-market paperback. Very Good.. (more information)

Offered by Samm44's Used & New Books (United States)
$1.99
67) sullivans island - a low country tale
frank, dorothea benton

Mass Market. Jove Books 1999. Loose Binding. All books in VG or better condition. (more information)

Offered by Sixth Chamber Used Books (United States)
$1.99
68) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Frank, Dorothea Benton

Jove Books, 2000 Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 383 p. Audience: General/trade.. Mass-market paperback. Good/No DJ Issued. (more information)

Offered by BennCart Books (United States)
$1.99
69) Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale
Dorothea Benton Frank

Jove, 2000-02-01. Paperback. Good. spine creasing, normal wear on cover (more information)

Offered by The Bookworm's Attic (United States)
$2.02
70) Sullivan's Island : A Lowcountry Tale
Dorothea Benton Frank

Jove, 2000-02-01. Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by The Fairchild Reading Room (United States)
$2.09
71) Sullivan's Island
Frank, Dorothea Benton

Condition: Good store stamps/creases PAPERBACK 0515127221 (more information)

Offered by The Ridiculous Book Store, Inc. (United States)
$2.10
72) Sullivan's Island
Frank, Dorothea Benton

Condition: Good store stamps/creases PAPERBACK 0515127221 (more information)

Offered by The Ridiculous Book Store, Inc. (United States)