Stock photo. Cover may not represent actual copy or condition available.
Blindside
by Catherine Coulter
ISBN: 0515137200
ISBN-13: 9780515137200
Format: Paperback
|
Summary
FBI agents Sherlock and Savich are confronted with two bizarre cases. In the first, a 6-year-old kidnap victim escapes from his captors, who are killed in the aftermath-but someone is still trying to snatch the boy. In the second, a serial killer has a penchant for Washington D.C.-area teachers, yet seems to really be after Savich....
Customer Reviews
Be the first to review this book!
Bibliographic Details
Publisher: Jove Pubns Published date: 2004 Size: 4.5 x 7.5 inches Weight: 0.35 pounds Pages: 352
Publisher's Notes
In the wake of a series of kidnapping attempts, Savich, Sherlock, and FBI agent Miles Kettering--whose six-year-old son was one of the attempted victims--trace leads to a charismatic evangelist team. Reprint.
Other Editions
Similar books

Cold Truth
by Mariah Stewart
Twenty-six years after her family was slaughtered and she narrowly escaped a massacre perpetrated by a transient, Cassie Burke, now a homicide detective, is confronted by a bizarre series of killings resembling the long ago crimes of the Bayside Strangler and joins forces with FBI agent Rick Cisco to uncover the link between these horrific crimes, in the first volume of a new trilogy. Original.

Eleventh Hour
by Catherine Coulter
Husband-and-wife agents Lacey Sherlock and Dillon Savich investigate the murder of FBI agent Dane Carver's twin brother, Father Michael Joseph, and seek the assistance of homeless woman Nicola Jones, a witness to the shooting who is tormented by personal demons. (Suspense)

Point Blank
by Catherine Coulter

Random Acts
by Taylor Smith
A random predator is terrorizing Southern California. After children start disappearing, it's up to the FBI's finest to stop a killer. Criminal profiler Laurel Madden is at the top of her field. But being the best has its price which is why she understands the criminal mind so well. Reporter Claire Gillespie intends to rip away the veil of secrecy that surrounds and protects Madden. Claire has evidence that the FBI agent committed murder and got away with it--until now.

True Evil
by Greg Iles
The idyllic life of busy Natchez doctor Chris Shepard is turned upside down when undercover FBI agent Alex Morse recruits him for a case involving a local divorce attorney who is suspected of murdering the spouses of his clients. By the author of Turning Angel. 350,000 first printing.
|
|
Ready to buy this book?
Below are all of the copies of 0515137200 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
|
|
1)
|
Blind Side (Qty: 2)
Coulter, Catherine
Jove. PAPERBACK. 0515137200 Paperback - [COULTER, CATHERINE] BLINDSIDE . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by The Book Keeper, LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
2)
|
Blindside
Coulter, Catherine
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove Pubns, 2004. ISBN: 0515137200. Mass Market Paperback. Good. SAVICH DILLON FICTITIOUS CHARACTER FICTION. ( more information) Offered by Books R Friends (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
3)
|
Blindside
Coulter, Catherine
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove Pubns, 2004 Book is clean and tight. . 1st Thus. Soft Cover. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Miles Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
4)
|
Blindside
Catherine Coulter
Jove, 2004-06-29. Paperback. Good. This paperback book is in good condition. ( more information) Offered by The Book Center (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
5)
|
Blindside
Catherine Coulter
Jove, 2004-06-29. Paperback. Very Good. In very good condition, a nice, clean paperback book!! ( more information) Offered by The Book Center (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
6)
|
BLIND SIDE
COULTER, CATHERINE
Jove Romance, Jul 2004. C+. 1st prt ( more information) Offered by Abooktrader.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
7)
|
Blindside [Paperback] by Coulter, Catherine
Catherine Coulter
Jove, 2004-06-29. Paperback. Very Good. First Jove paperback printing (complete # line), very good front to back, no markings, slight cover edgewear and spine lines. ( more information) Offered by TerBooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
8)
|
Blindside [Paperback]
Coulter, Catherine
2005 paperback book very good - like new we ship daily ( more information) Offered by d books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
9)
|
Blindside
Coulter, Catherine
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove Pubns, 2004 Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
10)
|
Blindside
Coulter, Catherine
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove Pubns, 2004. ISBN: 0515137200. Mass Market Paperback. Good. SAVICH DILLON FICTITIOUS CHARACTER FICTION. ( more information) Offered by Books R Friends (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
11)
|
Blindside
Coulter, Catherine
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove Pubns, 2004 Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
12)
|
Blindside: An FBI Thriller
Coulter, Catherine
NY: Jove, 2004. Immaculate Inside!. ISBN: 0515137200. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by Books R Friends (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
13)
|
Blindside: An FBI Thriller
Coulter, Catherine
Mass Market Paperback. Fine. ( more information) Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
14)
|
Blind Side
Coulter, Catherine
Jove. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0515137200 PAPERBACK - GC - Book cover has some surface and edge wear, spine some creasing, otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition. . Good. ( more information) Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
15)
|
Blind Side
Catherine Coulter
Jove, 2004-06-29. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. Used, Very Good Softcover, No Jacket. First Printing (full numberline)NOT ex-library. Light edgewear, no handwriting or remainder marks ( more information) Offered by DeeAnn Smith (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
16)
|
Blindside
Coulter, Catherine
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove Pubns, 2004 Book is clean and tight. . Later Printing. Soft Cover. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Miles Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
17)
|
Blind Side
Catherine Coulter
Jove. Used - Good. Published: 2004. Mass Market Pap. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
18)
|
Blind Side (Qty: 29)
Coulter, Catherine
Jove. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0515137200 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. . Good. ( more information) Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
19)
|
Blind Side (Qty: 6)
Coulter, Catherine
Jove. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0515137200 Acceptable condition, may have heavier wear and/or soiling, highlighting or other markings inside, complete and perfectly usable condition . Fair. ( more information) Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
20)
|
Blind Side (Qty: 5)
Coulter, Catherine
Jove. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0515137200 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
21)
|
Blind Side
Coulter, Catherine
Jove. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0515137200 H229___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION!___SHIPS FROM US WITHIN 24 HOURS . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
22)
|
Blind Side
Coulter, Catherine
Jove. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0515137200 H238___STANDARD USED CONDITION____FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION!___SHIPS FROM US WITHIN 24 HOURS . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
23)
|
Blind Side
Coulter, Catherine
Jove. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0515137200 GREAT CONDITION, MOST PAGES ARE CRISP. (STOCK#: NOENN-ZW6) . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by www.BooksLiquidation.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
24)
|
Blind Side
Catherine Coulter
Jove. Used, Very Good. *** FREE UPGRADE to 1st Class Mail in US - a $3.00 Value! PAPERBACK, VG/VG, Jove, 2004, 1.1 in. H x 6.54 in. L x 4.25 in. W, 6.2 oz.. This copy has visible but minimal creasing of the spine, appears to have been very lightly read, is in otherwise Very Good condition. Note: expect tanning of any paperback more than a few years old, regardless of condition. ( more information) Offered by Books_By_Russ (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
25)
|
Blind Side (Qty: 2)
Catherine Coulter
Jove, 2004-06-29. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Mass Market Paperback. Good or better condition. ( more information) Offered by Noteworthy's Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
26)
|
Blind Side
Coulter, Catherine
Jove. Mass Market PaperBack. 0515137200 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 2004 Jove Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 2004. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
27)
|
Blind Side
Coulter, Catherine
Jove. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0515137200 Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. . Good. ( more information) Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
28)
|
Blind Side
Coulter, Catherine
Jove. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0515137200 . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HOUNDDOGLOUIE BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
29)
|
Blind Side (Qty: 3)
Coulter, Catherine
Jove. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0515137200 SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! THANKS . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HOUNDDOGLOUIE BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
30)
|
Blind Side
Coulter, Catherine
Jove. Mass Market PaperBack. 0515137200 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 2004 Jove Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 2004. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
31)
|
Blind Side
Coulter, Catherine
Jove. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0515137200 Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear,could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page not on reading pages, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages,May have price sticker on cover, binding is good, . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
32)
|
Blind Side
Catherine Coulter
Jove. Used - Good. GOOD with average wear. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. ( more information) Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
33)
|
Blind Side
Coulter, Catherine
Jove. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0515137200 PAPERBACK - GC - Book cover has some surface and edge wear, spine some creasing, otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition. . Good. ( more information) Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
34)
|
Blind Side
Coulter, Catherine
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove. Minimal Wear Present. 0515137200 Fine Mass Market Paperback. In Excellent Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present. 1000003856 _ . Fine. 2004. Mass Market Paperback. ( more information) Offered by Centurion Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
35)
|
Blind Side
Catherine Coulter
Jove. Used - Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. ( more information) Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
36)
|
Blind Side
Coulter, Catherine
Jove. Mass Market Paperback. 0515137200 Standard used condition___quick shipping . Very Good. 6/29/2004. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
37)
|
Blind Side
Coulter, Catherine
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove. Minimal Wear Present. 0515137200 Fine Mass Market Paperback. In Excellent Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present. 1000007250 _ . Fine. 2004. Mass Market Paperback. ( more information) Offered by Centurion Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
38)
|
Blind Side
Catherine Coulter
Jove, 2004-06-29. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Wraps with rubbing and creasing along edges and spine. Interior with all pages sound with no markings . No markings to any text pages. ( more information) Offered by The Book Barn (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
39)
|
Blind Side
Coulter, Catherine
Jove. Mass Market PaperBack. 0515137200 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 2004 Jove Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 2004. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
40)
|
Blind Side
Catherine Coulter
Jove, 2004-06-29. Mass Market Paperback. Good. nice used paperback, cover worn to rubbing at edges and corner, spine creased, binding tight, pages clean ( more information) Offered by G4Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
41)
|
Blindside
Catherine Coulter
Jove. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! ( more information) Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
42)
|
Blind Side
Catherine Coulter
Jove, 2004-06-29. Very Good. Little Wear. Good reading copy. Tight Spine. Good condition overall. Clean pages. Sharp corners. Light shelf wear. ( more information) Offered by Planet Aid.org (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
43)
|
Blind Side (Qty: 2)
Coulter, Catherine
Jove. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0515137200 Great condition paperback book, 1st Printing, Clean pages, no writing in book, mild crease to spine, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
44)
|
BLIND SIDE
COULTER, CATHERINE
Jove FBI Thriller, Jul 2004. B. 1st Prt ( more information) Offered by Abooktrader.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
45)
|
BLIND SIDE
COULTER, CATHERINE
Jove FBI Thriller, Jul 2004. B. 1st Prt ( more information) Offered by Abooktrader.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
46)
|
Blind Side
Coulter, Catherine
Jove. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0515137200 Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. . Good. ( more information) Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
47)
|
Blind Side
Coulter, Catherine
Jove. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0515137200 Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear,could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page not on reading pages, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages,May have price sticker on cover, binding is good, . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
48)
|
Blind Side
Coulter, Catherine
Jove. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0515137200 . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Heroic Image (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
49)
|
Blind Side
Coulter, Catherine
Jove. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0515137200 MINIMAL WEAR, FAST SHIPPING WITH IN-HOUSE POSTAGE! . Fine. ( more information) Offered by Kazooit.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
50)
|
Blindside
Coulter, Catherine
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove Pubns, 2004. Spine is leaning slightly and small rip on the back cover. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by Painted Pony Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
51)
|
Blind Side
Coulter, Catherine
Jove MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. Unknown. 0515137200 New.. ( more information) Offered by Lost and Found Treasures !! (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
52)
|
Blind Side
Catherine Coulter
Jove, 2004-06-29. Good. ( more information) Offered by Planet Aid.org (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
53)
|
Blindside
Coulter, Catherine
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove, 2004. When six-year-old Sam Kettering is kidnapped and then manages to save himself, Savich and Sherlock join his father-former FBI agent Miles Kettering-to determine why Sam would be abducted and brought to eastern Tennessee. Although the local sheriff, Katie Benedict, kills the kidnappers, the attempts do not stop. The investigation leads them to charismatic, intense evangelist Reverend Sooner McCamy and his enigmatic wife. At the same time, Savich and Sherlock are desperate to locate the killer of five Washington, D.C., teachers. And meet Valerie Rapper, a woman on a mission: she wants Savich in the worst way.. Gently Read/edgenicks/tilt/clean/tite. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by Used Book Attic (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
54)
|
Blindside
Coulter, Catherine
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove Pubns, 2004. Dillon Savich crime novel.. Mass Market Paperback. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by SmartNet Group, Inc. (SmartNet Books) (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
55)
|
Blindside [Paperback] by Coulter, Catherine
Catherine Coulter
Jove, 2004-06-29. Paperback. Good. Paperback, Copr. 2004, a Jove Book, First Printing. The perfect suspense thriller loaded with plenty of action! A fast page-turner. The newest installment in Coulter's FBI series. Clean and unmarked pages. Book is in stock and ready to ship! ( more information) Offered by Home Business Publications (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
56)
|
Blindside
Coulter, Catherine
Jove, 2004. Mass Market Paperback. GOOD/NOT ISSUED. Binding: Mass Market Paperback An FBI Thriller 2004 Spine creases. Edgewear. owner's initials written in book, otherwise clean pages. ( more information) Offered by Squirreled Away Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
57)
|
Blind Side
Coulter, Catherine
Jove. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0515137200 Good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. . Good. ( more information) Offered by PGB Books & Media (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
58)
|
Blind Side
Coulter, Catherine
Jove, 2004-06-29. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good -. Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 2004. Very Good Minus.FREE Media Mail Shipping on all U.S. orders over $ 25.00 ( more information) Offered by Cozy Book Cellar (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
59)
|
Blind Side
Coulter, Catherine
Jove. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0515137200 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
60)
|
Blind Side
Catherine Coulter
Jove, 2004-06-29. Very Good. Little Wear. Good reading copy. Tight Spine. Good condition overall. Clean pages. Sharp corners. ( more information) Offered by Planet Aid.org (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
61)
|
Blind Side
Coulter, Catherine
Jove, 2004-06-29. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 2004.FREE Media Mail Shipping on all U.S. orders over $ 25.00 ( more information) Offered by Cozy Book Cellar (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
62)
|
Blindside
Catherine Coulter
Jove, 2004-06-29. Paperback. Very Good. first printing. VG+ read, slight cover wear ( more information) Offered by TerBooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
63)
|
Blindside
Catherine Coulter
Jove, 2004-06-29. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Page Master Used Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
64)
|
Blindside: An FBI Thriller
Coulter, Catherine
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove Pubns, 2004. clean tight book with come creasing to spine. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Paperback Junction (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
65)
|
Blind Side
Coulter, Catherine
Paperback. Fine. ISBN 0-515-13720-0 ( more information) Offered by Debue's Book Shop (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
66)
|
Blindside
Coulter, Catherine
Jove Pubns, 2004. Mass Market Paperback. Good/No Jacket. First Page Torn/Piece Missing, Edges Bumped, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy ( more information) Offered by Solanbooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
67)
|
Blindside: An FBI Thriller
Coulter, Catherine
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Berkley Publishing Corp, 2004. First Thus. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by D's Book Cellar (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
68)
|
Blindside [Mass Market Paperback] by Coulter, Catherine
Catherine Coulter
Jove, 2004-06-29. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Publisher: Jove Date of Publication: June 29, 2004 Binding: Paperback Condition: Very good condition Description: 0-515-13720-0 Book in good condition from non-smoking home. ( more information) Offered by Cheryl's Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
69)
|
Blind Side
Coulter, Catherine
Jove. Mass Market Paperback. 0515137200 MASS MKT PB, GOOD CONDITION with MODERATE COSMETIC WEAR, PAGES CLEAN with NO NO HI-LIGHTING/ UNDERLINING/MARKS, BINDING TIGHT, NO MAJOR FLAWS . Good. 6/29/2004. ( more information) Offered by AB Book Company. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
70)
|
Blind Side
Coulter, Catherine
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Jove Publications, 2004. Spine creasing, average cover & edge wear, clean inside, light page yellowing.. Reprint. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by D's Book Cellar (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
71)
|
Blindside
Coulter, Catherine
Jove Books, 2004 Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 368 p. Audience: General/trade.. Mass-market paperback. Good/No DJ Issued. ( more information) Offered by BennCart Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
72)
|
Blindside
Coulter Catherine
Jove, 6/29/2004. Mass Market Paperback. Used-Good. This book has medium cover wear, light cover lift, spine creases, medium creases on covers, light page edge wear.Each book individually hand cleaned. ( more information) Offered by Griff Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
73)
|
Blindside
Coulter, Catherine
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Jove Pubns, 2004. backstrip lightly creased; . First Edition; First Printing. Soft Cover. Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Ham Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|