Discount used books
FIND BOOKS:


Alloran's Choice, The Andalite Chronicles


ISBN: 0590108808
ISBN-13: 9780590108805

Customer Reviews

Be the first to review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Edition:

HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 0590108808 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) Alloran's Choice, The Andalite Chronicles

Trade PaperBack. 0590108808 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1140 Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 1140. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
2) Alloran's Choice, The Andalite Chronicles

Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. Softcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
3) Alloran's Choice, The Andalite Chronicles

Trade PaperBack. 0590108808 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1140 Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 1140. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
4) Alloran's Choice, The Andalite Chronicles

Used - Acceptable. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. Softcover. Acceptable condition reading copy showing definate wear. All pages plus cover present. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges. Some aging/yellowing of text pages.Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
5) Alloran's Choice, The Andalite Chronicles

PAPERBACK. 0590108808 Very Good Condition PBK , cover has some wear to include creases, edgewear. some staining on book edge. a few dog earred pgs, Text has age tone, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.12
Add to cart 
6) Alloran's Choice, the Andalite Chronicles
Applegate, K. A

Scholastic Inc, 1997. Trade Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. light wear to corners and edges, front cover creased, small rip to bottom of spine, text is unmarked (more information)

Offered by Solanbooks (United States)
Price: $1.96
Add to cart 
7) Andalite Chronicles, The
Applegate, K.A

Scholastic, 1997. Later Printing. Trade Paperback (i.e. 5-6" by 8-9" softcover). Reading copy/N/A (volume is softcover). Young Adult. Keywords: Novel (more information)

Offered by Borderlands Books (United States)
Price: $2.50
Add to cart 
8) Andalite Chronicles #2 Alloran's Choice
Applegate, K. A

Scholastic, 1997. This softback book is in Very Good condition. Clean, tight, bright. smooth spine. glossy covers. unmarked. 1st printing.. First Edition. Soft Cover. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by BOOKFINDER, inc (United States)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
9) Alloran's Choice #2 (The Andalite Chronicles)
Applegate, K. A

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Scholastic, Incorporated, 1997 A very good very clean read copy in very good condition paperback. . First Scholastic Printing Stated. Trade Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Woodbridge Books & Music, LLC (United States)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
10) The Andalite Chronicles
No Illustrations, Applegate

New York: Scholastic Inc, 1997. 1st Printing. Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. (more information)

Offered by Mybooklocator (United States)
Price: $6.66
Add to cart 
11) Alloran's Choice, The Andalite Chronicles

PAPERBACK. 0590108808 Excellent condition, paperback 1997, no marks, slt scuf cover, readit . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Agora Bookstore (United States)
Price: $6.89
Add to cart 
12) Alloran's Choice, The Andalite Chronicles
K. A. Applegate

Scholastic, 1140. Paperback. NEW - Paperback - - * * Minor Cover Wear // Mildly Yellowed Pages // [ [ May have lite shelf wear - We ship all orders with tracking - Satisfaction Guaranteed ! ! - Standard Mail Delivery 4-14 Business Days - Books, Out of Print Books, CD, DVD, VHS, Video Games, Audio Books & More ] ] ISBN # 0590108808 - SKU # 12000013916 (more information)

Offered by KCs Books Plus (United States)
Price: $6.99
Add to cart 
13) ALLORAN'S CHOICE #2, THE ANDALITE CHRONICLES
Applegate, K.A

Scholastic, Inc.,, 1997. First Edition, 1st printing. Paperback. As New. Pages clean & tight, appears unread. Slight bump to cover corners. (more information)

Offered by OldCornerBooks.com [formerly Bethel Charkoudian Books] (United States)
Price: $8.90
Add to cart 
14) Alloran's Choice, The Andalite Chronicles

PAPERBACK. 0590108808 New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). We ship daily, provide personalized customer service and want you to have a great experience purchasing from us. Thank you for your consideration. . New. (more information)

Offered by BennettBooksLtd (United States)
Price: $49.59
Add to cart