Arthur's Christmas
by Brown, Marc
ISBN: 0590135635
ISBN-13: 9780590135634
|
Customer Reviews
Be the first to review this book!
Bibliographic Details
Publisher: Scholastic Inc. Edition:
|
|
Ready to buy this book?
Below are all of the copies of 0590135635 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
|
|
1)
|
Arthur's Christmas
Marc Brown
Little, Brown, 1984. Paperback. Good. Clean copy. ( more information) Offered by Hillside Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
2)
|
Arthur's Christmas (An Arthur Adventure) (Qty: 3)
Brown, Marc
Scholastic Inc.. PAPERBACK. 0590135635 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
3)
|
Arthur's Christmas
Brown, Marc
Soft Cover. Fine. ( more information) Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
4)
|
Arthur's Christmas (An Arthur Adventure)
Marc Brown
Scholastic Inc. Used - Good. GOOD with average wear. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. ( more information) Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
5)
|
Arthur's Christmas (An Arthur Adventure)
Marc Brown
Scholastic Inc. Used - Good. Published: 1984. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
6)
|
Arthur's Christmas
Marc Brown
Little, Brown. Used - Good. 1984 Paperback. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Your purchase benefits Books For Africa! ( more information) Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
7)
|
Arthur's Christmas (An Arthur Adventure)
Brown, Marc
Scholastic Inc.. PAPERBACK. 0590135635 We ship daily with email confirmation!! . New. ( more information) Offered by Home Pro Books & Collectibles (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
8)
|
Arthur's Christmas (An Arthur Adventure)
Brown, Marc
Scholastic Inc.. PAPERBACK. 0590135635 Book Club Edition. We ship daily with email confirmation!! . Fine. ( more information) Offered by Home Pro Books & Collectibles (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
9)
|
Arthur's Christmas
Brown, Marc
Trumpet, 1984 Softcover. Sound & nice copy, mild rubbing/edgewear to wraps.. Large Softcover. Good/n/a. ( more information) Offered by The Book Women (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
10)
|
Arthur's Christmas
Marc Brown
Little, Brown. Good. ( more information) Offered by TEKC Sales (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
11)
|
Arthur's Christmas
Brown, Marc
Scholastic, 1984 Please email us if you would like further information or if you would like us to send you a picture of the book. Thanks for looking!. Soft Cover. Very Good. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. ( more information) Offered by Wally's books (Canada)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
12)
|
Arthur's Christmas
Marc Brown
Little, Brown, 1984. Paperback. Very Good. Binding is tight and cover intact with minimal wear. ( more information) Offered by Plaid Pineapple Books and Gifts (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
13)
|
Arthur's Christmas
Brown, Marc
Trumpet Club, 1984 Light shelf wear to the corners of the book. . Soft Cover. Good+. ( more information) Offered by Balthazar Books (Canada)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
14)
|
Arthur's Christmas
Brown, Marc
Trumpet, 1984. Trade. VG+/No Dj Light shelfwear ( more information) Offered by Remains to be Seen (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
15)
|
Arthur's Christmas (An Arthur Adventure)
Brown, Marc
New York: Scholastic Inc.. 1984. Soft Cover. Good +. 32 pages. Interior is clean and tight. Nice overall condition. ( more information) Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
16)
|
Arthur's Christmas (An Arthur Adventure)
Brown, Marc
Scholastic Inc.. PAPERBACK. 0590135635 some corner wear; some edgewear; . Good. ( more information) Offered by Taryn's Books, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
17)
|
Arthur's Christmas
Marc Brown
Trumpet Club, 1984. Oversized paperback in quite nice shape, owner name inside, pages are clean, nice & unmarked! . Soft Cover. Good. ( more information) Offered by Justdandybooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
18)
|
Arthur's Christmas
Brown, Marc
New York: Scholastic, 1984. ISBN: 0590135635. Soft Cover. Very Good. Children Fiction. ( more information) Offered by jeanette's books (Canada)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
19)
|
Arthur's Christmas
Brown, Marc
1984. trumpet. Paperback. 0590135635 . BRAND NEW......All books are mailed in poly envelopes with digital postage/bar-coded for faster delivery. ; 9141333795 . ( more information) Offered by Scooters Online BookStore (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
20)
|
Arthur's Christmas
Brown, Marc
Trumpet Club, 1984. A very good to fine staplebound softcover. Light corner and edge wear. Trumpet Special edition.. ( more information) Offered by Nerman's Books and Collectibles (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
21)
|
ARTHUR'S CHRISTMAS An Arthur Adventure
FREE SHIPPING
Brown, Marc
New York: Trumpet Club. 1984. First Edition Thus. Softcover. 0590135635 . Very Good with no dust jacket; Wear at edges; Trade PB . ( more information) Offered by Gibson's Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
22)
|
ARTHUR'S CHRISTMAS
Brown, Marc
New York: Trumpet Club. Very Good. 1990. Book Club Edition. Paperback. 0590135635 . Color Illustrations; This edition is paperback. Spine ends & corners of book covers have a bit of light bumping and rubbing. Text pages clean & bright. Overall, a very good copy. Childrens Book . ( more information) Offered by S. Howlett-West Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
23)
|
Arthur's Christmas
Illustrated, Brown
Massachusetts: A Trumpet Club Special Edition, 1984. 4th Printing. Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER, LIGHT SHELFWEAR TO EDGES. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. ( more information) Offered by Mybooklocator (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
24)
|
Arthur's Christmas (An Arthur Adventure)
Brown, Marc
Scholastic Inc.. PAPERBACK. 0590135635 New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). We ship daily, provide personalized customer service and want you to have a great experience purchasing from us. Thank you for your consideration. . New. ( more information) Offered by BennettBooksLtd (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|