Discount used books
FIND BOOKS:


Franklin's Halloween

by Bourgeois, Paulette


ISBN: 0590693301
ISBN-13: 9780590693301

Customer Reviews

Be the first to review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks
Edition:

HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 0590693301 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) Franklin's Halloween (Franklin)
Bourgeois, Paulette

Scholastic Paperbacks. PAPERBACK. 0590693301 H62___STANDARD USED CONDITION____FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION!___SHIPS FROM US WITHIN 24 HOURS . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
2) Franklin's Halloween (Franklin)
Bourgeois, Paulette

Scholastic Paperbacks. Trade PaperBack. 0590693301 A former library book with the usual identifiers. 1996 Scholastic Paperbacks Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 1996. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
3) Franklin's Halloween
Bourgeois, Paulette

1996 Soft Cover. Good. (more information)

Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
4) Franklin's Halloween (Franklin)
Bourgeois, Paulette

Scholastic Paperbacks. Trade PaperBack. 0590693301 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1996 Scholastic Paperbacks Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 1996. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
5) Franklin's Halloween (Franklin)
Bourgeois, Paulette

Scholastic Paperbacks. PAPERBACK. 0590693301 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
6) Franklin's Halloween
Bourgeois, Paulette;Clark, Brenda

Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.: Scholastic, 1996 Soft Cover. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
7) Franklin's Halloween (Franklin) by Bourgeois, Paulette; Clark, Brenda
Paulette Bourgeois; Illustrator-Brenda Clark

Scholastic Paperbacks, 1996-09-01. Paperback. Good. Softcover; New York, NY, U.S.A.; Scholastic, Incorporated; 1996; Good; Light wear (more information)

Offered by TangledWebMysteries.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
8) Franklin's Halloween (Franklin)
Paulette Bourgeois

Scholastic Paperbacks. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
9) Franklin's Halloween
Bourgeois, Paulette

Toronto, Ontario, Canada: Kids Can Press, Limited, 1996 1996 kids can press softcover edition. Sound & nice copy, mild rubbing/edgewear to wraps.. Soft Cover. Good/n/a. (more information)

Offered by The Book Women (United States)
Price: $1.50
Add to cart 
10) Franklin's Halloween
Bourgeois, Paulette

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Scholastic, Incorporated, 1996. Nice clean copy. Text is clean and unmarked.. Pictorial Softcover. Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by SmartNet Group, Inc. (SmartNet Books) (United States)
Price: $1.59
Add to cart 
11) Franklin's Halloween (Franklin)
Paulette Bourgeois

Scholastic Paperbacks. Used - Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. (more information)

Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Price: $1.59
Add to cart 
12) Franklin's Halloween (Franklin)
Paulette Bourgeois

Scholastic Paperbacks, 1996-09-01. Good. (more information)

Offered by TEKC Sales (United States)
Price: $1.79
Add to cart 
13) Franklin's Halloween (Franklin)
Paulette Bourgeois; Illustrator-Brenda Clark

Scholastic Paperbacks, 1996-09-01. Paperback. Like New. (more information)

Offered by Taradise Books (United States)
Price: $2.17
Add to cart 
14) Franklin's Halloween (Franklin)
Bourgeois, Paulette

Scholastic Paperbacks. PAPERBACK. 0590693301 name or gift inscription inside book . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Heroic Image (United States)
Price: $2.49
Add to cart 
15) Franklin's Halloween (Franklin)
Paulette Bourgeois

Scholastic Paperbacks. Used - Good. Good condition (more information)

Offered by Wonder Book (United States)
Price: $2.99
Add to cart 
16) Franklin's Halloween
Bourgeois, Paulette

Scholastic. 1996. Illustrated. Trade Paperback. 0590693301 . BRAND NEW....All books are mailed in poly envelopes with digital postage/bar-coded for faster delivery. . (more information)

Offered by Scooters Online BookStore (United States)
Price: $3.25
Add to cart 
17) Franklin's Halloween (Franklin)
Bourgeois, Paulette

Scholastic Paperbacks, September 1, 1996. Reading level. Good. Children's Books : Ages 4-8 : General (more information)

Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Price: $3.32
Add to cart 
18) Franklin's Halloween
Bourgeois, Paulette & Clark, Brenda

Scholastic, 1996. Soft Cover. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
19) Franklin's Halloween
Bourgeois, Paulette & Clark, Brenda

Scholastic, 1996. Soft Cover. Near Fine. (more information)

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
20) Franklin's Halloween
Bourgeois, Paulette

New York, New York: Scholastic Inc., 1996. Very good trade paperback. Nice clean tight copy.. 22nd Printing. Trade Paperback. Very Good. Illus. by Clark, Brenda. (more information)

Offered by Snowball Bookshop (United States)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
21) Franklin's Halloween
Bourgeois, Paulette;Clark, Brenda

Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.: Scholastic, 1996. Softcover. Near fine. Franklin is going to a Halloween party and can't decide which costume to wear.... ISBN: 0590693301. Turtle Franklin Halloween. (more information)

Offered by The Book Faerie (United States)
Price: $6.00
Add to cart 
22) Franklin's Halloween
Illustrated, Bourgeois

New York: Scholastic Inc, 1996. 2nd Printing. Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER, CORNERS LIGHTLY BUMPED. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. (more information)

Offered by Mybooklocator (United States)
Price: $6.35
Add to cart 
23) Franklin's Halloween (Franklin) (Qty: 5) FREE SHIPPING
Bourgeois, Paulette

Scholastic Paperbacks. PAPERBACK. 0590693301 Absolutely Brand New. No writing or marks and in pristine condition. Immediate shipping for all orders and FREE STANDARD DELIVERY on Domestic US Orders! International, APO, FPO and PO Box addresses accepted. All of our titles are exactly the same title as shown and are 100% Guaranteed! Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. We recommend expedited shipping for fastest delivery. Standard shipping may take up to 14 business days. . New. (more information)

Offered by Paperleaf Books (United States)
Price: $16.71
Add to cart 
24) Franklin's Halloween (Franklin) (Qty: 5) FREE SHIPPING
Bourgeois, Paulette

Scholastic Paperbacks. PAPERBACK. 0590693301 Absolutely Brand New. No writing or marks and in pristine condition. Immediate shipping for all orders and FREE STANDARD DELIVERY on Domestic US Orders! International, APO, FPO and PO Box addresses accepted. All of our titles are exactly the same title as shown and are 100% Guaranteed! Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. We recommend expedited shipping for fastest delivery. Standard shipping may take up to 14 business days. . New. (more information)

Offered by Paperleaf Books (United States)
Price: $16.71
Add to cart 
25) Franklin's Halloween (Franklin)
Bourgeois, Paulette

Scholastic Paperbacks. PAPERBACK. 0590693301 New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). We ship daily, provide personalized customer service and want you to have a great experience purchasing from us. Thank you for your consideration. . New. (more information)

Offered by BennettBooksLtd (United States)
Price: $56.94
Add to cart