Discount used books
FIND BOOKS:


0590849131
Stock photo. Cover may not represent actual copy or condition available.

I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly

The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl

by Joyce Hansen


ISBN: 0590849131
ISBN-13: 9780590849135
Format: Reinforced Hardcover

Customer Reviews

Review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: Scholastic
Published date: 1997
Size: 5.75 x 7.75 inches
Weight: 0.7 pounds
Ages: 4 to 6
Pages: 202

Synopses

Twelve-year-old Patsy keeps a diary of the ripe but confusing time following the end of the Civil War and the granting of freedom to former slaves.

Publisher's Notes

An orphan girl becomes an unlikely heroine to the freedmen and women during the Reconstruction Era.

Similar books


0786221798
The Skin I'm in
by Sharon G. Flake

Maleeka, uncomfortable because her skin is very dark, meets a new teacher with a birthmark on her face and makes some discoveries about how to love who she is and what she looks like.

0590259881
A Picture of Freedom
by Pat McKissack

Having secretly taught herself how to read and write, Clotee, a brave twelve-year-old Virginia slave, witnesses the horrors of slavery and eventually becomes a conductor on the Underground Railroad.

1563974878
Just Right Stew
by Karen English

Laughs and love abound in this humorous story revolving around a family gathering. For her birthday, Big Mama's daughters want to surprise her by making her favorite dish--oxtail stew. But try as they might, they just can't seem to get the stew just right. It takes Big Mama and her granddaughter adding the secret ingredient to make the stew a success. Full color.

0785740929
Changes for Addy
by Connie Porter

After the Civil War ends, Addy desperately hopes that her family will be reunited in freedom in Philadelphia, but the future may hold both happiness and heartache.

0805017488
Treemonisha
by Scott Joplin

An adaptation of the opera by Scott Joplin follows the slick dealings of conjure man Zodzetrick, who preys upon the unsuspecting people of post-Civil War Arkansas until the educated young Treemonisha foils his scheme.

HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 0590849131 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly: The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl, Mars Bluff, South Carolina 1865 (Dear America Series)
Joyce Hansen

Scholastic Inc. Used - Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. (more information)

Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
2) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly: The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl, Mars Bluff, South Carolina 1865 (Dear America Series) (Qty: 2)
Hansen, Joyce

Scholastic Inc.. Hardcover. 0590849131 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
3) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly: The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl, Mars Bluff, South Carolina 1865 (Dear America Series)
Hansen, Joyce

Scholastic Inc.. Hardcover. 0590849131 A former library book with the usual identifiers. 1997 Scholastic Inc. Hard Cover . Very Good. 1997. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
4) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly: The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl, Mars Bluff, South Carolina 1865 (Dear America Series)
Joyce Hansen

A beautiful copy. Barely used. All pages and cover clear and bright. Binding solid and tight. No creases. Sale of this item benefits Friends of the Deming Library. (more information)

Offered by Once Sold Tales (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
5) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly: The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl, Mars Bluff, South Carolina 1865 (Dear America Series)
Joyce Hansen

Scholastic Inc. Used - Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
6) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly: The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl, Mars Bluff, South Carolina 1865 (Dear America Series)
Joyce Hansen

Scholastic Inc. Used - Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
7) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly: The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl, Mars Bluff, South Carolina 1865 (Dear America Series)
Joyce Hansen

Scholastic Inc. Used - Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
8) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly: The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl (Dear America)
Joyce Hansen

Very Good. Ships SAME or NEXT business day. We Ship to APO/FPO addr. Choose EXPEDITED shipping and receive in 2-5 business days. See our member profile for customer support contact info. (more information)

Offered by TextbooksRus.com (United States)
Price: $1.83
Add to cart 
9) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly: The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl, Mars
Joyce Hansen

Scholastic Inc, 1997-10-01. Hardcover. New. In excellent condition, no remainder marks (more information)

Offered by Sperry Books (United States)
Price: $1.95
Add to cart 
10) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly: The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl, Mars
Joyce Hansen

Scholastic Inc, 1997-10-01. Library Binding. Very Good. Publisher: Scholastic Inc. Date of Publication: October 1, 1997 Binding: Hardcover Condition: Very good Description: 0-590-84913-1 Book in good condition (more information)

Offered by Cheryl's Books (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
11) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly : The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl, Mars Bluff, South Carolina, 1865 (Dear America)
Hansen, Joyce

Scholastic, 1998. Original 9.95 cover price intact. Hardcover with no dustjacket as issued. Ribbon bookmark attached. No marks or writing. No discernible wear.. ISBN: 0590849131. 8th Printing. Hardcover. Near Fine. SLAVERY 1865. (more information)

Offered by DesertPrincess/SFF Books (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
12) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly : The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl, Mars Bluff, South Carolina, 1865
Hansen, Joyce

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Scholastic, Incorporated, 1997 Appears very good but for 3 staple marks on back free end paper.. Hard Cover. Good. (more information)

Offered by Books Unlimited Online NJ (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
13) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly: The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl, Mars Bluff, South Carolina 1865 (Dear America Series)
Joyce Hansen

Scholastic Inc, 1997-10-01. Library Binding. Good. We suggest the use of priority shipping, where available. Media mail can take up to three weeks for delivery. We ship every business day. Used books may not contain original publisher materials, ie cd and infotrak (more information)

Offered by textbook recycle (United States)
Price: $2.00
Add to cart 
14) The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl, Mars
I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly

Great condition hardcover book, some minor wear to book corners (more information)

Offered by Holland's Pennywise (United States)
Price: $2.89
Add to cart 
15) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly : The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl, Mars Bluff, South Carolina, 1865
Hansen, Joyce

Scholastic, Incorporated, 1997. Hard Cover. Good/No Jacket. Sm. Stamp Inside Front Cover, Corners/Edges Worn, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy (more information)

Offered by Solanbooks (United States)
Price: $2.96
Add to cart 
16) I THOUGHT MY SOUL WOULD RISE AND FLY: THE DIARY OF PATSY, A FREED GIRL (DEAR AMERICA)
Hansen, Joyce

Scholastic Inc, 1997. As New As new. (more information)

Offered by Julian Brogi, Bookseller (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
17) I THOUGHT MY SOUL WOULD RISE AND FLY: THE DIARY OF PATSY, A FREED GIRL (DEAR AMERICA)
Hansen, Joyce

Scholastic Inc, 1997. As New Brand new. (more information)

Offered by Julian Brogi, Bookseller (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
18) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly: The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl, Mars Bluff, South Carolina 1865 (Dear America Series)
Hansen Joyce

Scholastic Inc, 10/1/1997. Hardcover. Used-Good. This book has medium cover wear, spine creases, some creases on covers. I will ship this book out on the next business day! Each book individually hand cleaned. (more information)

Offered by Griff Books (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
19) I Thought My Soul Would Rise & Fly : The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl, Mars Bluff, South Carolina, 1865 (Dear America Ser.)
Hansen, Joyce

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Scholastic, Incorporated, 1997 Hard Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ISBN:0590849131. winner of Coretta Scott King Award. Pictorial boards.. (more information)

Offered by No Garbage Books (United States)
Price: $3.15
Add to cart 
20) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly: The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl, Mars Bluff, South Carolina 1865 (Dear America Series)
Hansen, Joyce

Scholastic Inc.. Hardcover. 0590849131 Excellent Condition Illustrated Hard Cover book with sewn in bookmarker, FIRST PRINTING, Clean pages, no writing in book, corners crisp - mild shelf rub, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Fine. (more information)

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Price: $3.73
Add to cart 
21) Dear America: I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly: The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl
Hansen, Joyce

Scholastic, 1997. Previous owner's name to fep.. Hard Cover. Very Good/Pictorial Boards/No Jacket. (more information)

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
22) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly: The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl, Mars Bluff, South Carolina, 1865
Hansen, Joyce

Scholastic Inc., 1997. Illus. by Illustrated. Hard cover. Very Good. Very good. No dust jacket. Dear America Series. (more information)

Offered by About Books Inc. (United States)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
23) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly : The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl (Dear America Series)
Hansen, Joyce

New York: Scholastic Inc.. 1997. Later Printing. H Hard Cover. Near Fine. Near Fine in matte pictorial boards with bound-in pagemarker ribbon; Ink name on front pastedown and front free endpaper. (more information)

Offered by Arundel Books of Seattle (United States)
Price: $4.95
Add to cart 
24) dear america - i thought my soul would rise and fly - the diary of patsy a freed girl
hansen, joyce

Hard Cover. Scholastic 1997. All books in VG or better condition. (more information)

Offered by Sixth Chamber Used Books (United States)
Price: $5.00
Add to cart 
25) I THOUGHT MY SOUL WOULD RISE AND FLY The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl
Hansen, Joyce

Scholastic Inc.. As New. 1997. Hardcover. Book is new condition. ; Dear America; 0.71 x 7.67 x 5.54 Inches; 208 p. . (more information)

Offered by The Cracked Book, LLC (United States)
Price: $5.45
Add to cart 
26) I Thought My Soul Would Rise And Fly: The Diary Of Patsy, A Freed Girl (dear America Ser.)
Hansen, Joyce

Fine; 1997. Like new condition.; hardcover; Scholastic Inc; New York; First Printing; Small 8vo 7½" - 8" tall; 202 pages; , (more information)

Offered by tuckerstomes (United States)
Price: $5.75
Add to cart 
27) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl
Hansen, Joyce

New York: Scholastic Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1997. Hardcover. Text is clean. Cover shows light normal wear. Base of spine lightly bumped. ; Dear America; 0.71 x 7.67 x 5.54 Inches; 208 pages . (more information)

Offered by Dan Glaeser Books (United States)
Price: $6.00
Add to cart 
28) I thought my soul would rise and fly

Like New. (more information)

Offered by Dot Com Liquidators (United States)
Price: $6.00
Add to cart 
29) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly : The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl, Mars Bluff, South Carolina, 1865 (Dear America Ser.)
Hansen, Joyce

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Scholastic, Incorporated, 1997. This book is un-read in new condition. This is an Advanced Reading Copy. (Uncorrected Proof) Issued before the first edition it is a TRUE first edition. RARE. First Edition. Original Wraps. As New. Advanced Reading Copy (ARC). (more information)

Offered by Chuck's Rare Sci Fi (United States)
Price: $6.50
Add to cart 
30) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly: The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl, Mars Bluff, South Carolina, 1865 (Qty: 33)
Hansen, Joyce

Scholastic. Illustrated.. New. All items are BRAND NEW. Delivery Confirmation provided with shipping confirmation email. Fast Response to all emails. (more information)

Offered by Movies With A Smile, Inc. (United States)
Price: $7.40
Add to cart 
31) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly : The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl, Mars Bluff, South Carolina, 1865 (Dear America Ser.)
Hansen, Joyce

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Scholastic Incorporated, 1997. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Lofthouse Books (United States)
Price: $7.50
Add to cart 
32) DEAR AMERICA: I THOUGHT MY SOUL WOULD RISE AND FLY; THE DIARY OF PATSY
Hansen, Joyce

1997 . Hansen, Joyce. DEAR AMERICA: I THOUGHT MY SOUL WOULD RISE AND FLY; THE DIARY OF PATSY, A FREED GIRL. NY: Scholastic, c1997. 5th printing. 202pp., illus. b/w. Sm. 8vo. New hardcover with illustrated boards, ribbon marker $7.95 (more information)

Offered by Columbia Books, Inc. ABAA/ILAB (United States)
Price: $7.95
Add to cart 
33) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly: The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl, Mars
Joyce Hansen

Scholastic Inc, 1997-10-01. Library Binding. Very Good. Publisher: Scholastic Inc.<br>Date of Publication: October 1, 1997<br>Binding: Library Binding<br>Condition: Very Good<br>Description: 0-590-84913-1 Book in good condition (more information)

Offered by Cheryl's Books (United States)
Price: $7.99
Add to cart 
34) I Though My Soul Would Rise And Fly
, Hansen

New York: Scholastic, 0000. Hardcover. Very Good. EX-LIBRARY EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED HARD COVER COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. (more information)

Offered by Mybooklocator (United States)
Price: $8.00
Add to cart 
35) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly: The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl (Dear America) (Qty: 45)
Joyce Hansen

Scholastic, 01-Oct-1997. School & Library Bin. NEW. Brand new item. Over 4 million customers served. Order now. Selling online since 1995. Few left in stock - order soon. Code: U20081008132132G (more information)

Offered by A1Books (United States)
Price: $8.42
Add to cart 
36) I THOUGHT MY SOUL WOULD RISE AND FLY the Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl (Mars Bluff, SC--1865) Dear America Series
Hansen, Joyce

Scholastic, 1997 Dear America Series. 202 pages. Purple semi-glossy with pictorial cover and ribbon bookmark.. 1st Printing. Hard Cover. Very Good/No DJ. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Cheryl's Book Nook (United States)
Price: $8.95
Add to cart 
37) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly: The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl - Mars Bluff, South Carolina, 1865
Hansen, Joyce

Scholastic 1997. New Unread Hardcover in no Dustjacket as issued. Unmarked. Decorative laminated binding. Silk bookribbon sewn in. A fictional diary of Patsy, a freed slave girl in South Carolina following the Civil War. Contains an addendum of historical background. Illustrated. (more information)

Offered by THE ELEPHANT'S FOOT BOOKS (United States)
Price: $9.00
Add to cart 
38) Dear America : I THOUGHT MY SOUL WOULD RISE AND FLY
Hansen, Joyce

Scholastic Inc., 1998, Octavo, hardcover. Near fine. Giftable. Pictorial boards. The diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl, Mars Bluff, South Carolina, 1865. .."The children were so happy to see me this morning. They ran over when I reached the arbor. I felt as though my soul would rise and fly, as our song says.. from diary. .8/20/1865.." 202 pp. purple silk ribbon bookmark.. (more information)

Offered by bookwitch (United States)
Price: $9.00
Add to cart 
39) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly: The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl, Mars Bluff, South Carolina 1865 (Dear America Series) (Qty: 30)
Hansen, Joyce

Scholastic Inc.. Hardcover. 0590849131 We sell only brand new merchandise! . New. (more information)

Offered by Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures (United States)
Price: $9.31
Add to cart 
40) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly: The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl, Mars Bluff, South Carolina 1865 (Dear America Series) (Qty: 5)
Hansen, Joyce

Scholastic Inc.. Hardcover. 0590849131 We sell only brand new merchandise! . New. (more information)

Offered by Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures (United States)
Price: $9.31
Add to cart 
41) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly: The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl, Mars Bluff, South Carolina 1865 (Dear America Series) (Qty: 4)
Hansen, Joyce

Scholastic Inc.. Hardcover. 0590849131 We sell only brand new merchandise! . New. (more information)

Offered by Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures (United States)
Price: $9.31
Add to cart 
42) I THOUGH MY SOUL WOULD RISE AND FLY: THE DIARY OF PATSY, FREED GIRL, MARS BLUFF, SOUTH CAROLINA, 1865
Hansen, Joyce

New York: Scholastic Inc., 1997. First edition. Hard cover. As new. 12mo (7.5 x 5.5") bound in pictorial boards, silk ribbon place-marker, fore-edge uncut. Fifteen pages of illustrations and pictures including maps. 202, [203-204] pp. From the Dear America series. Orders ship within 24 hours. Spirit Dancer Books -:- books to make your spirit dance. (more information)

Offered by Spirit Dancer Rare Books (United States)
Price: $10.00
Add to cart 
43) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly: The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl - Mars Bluff, South Carolina, 1865
Hansen, Joyce

Scholastic, INew York, 1997 Hard Cover. 12mo - over 6 3/4" - 7 3/4" tall. 202 pages. (Dear America series). Book Condition: Very Fine/Like New. The book appears unread and looks New.. First Edition. First Printing.. Hardcover. (more information)

Offered by Eliabooks (United States)
Price: $10.00
Add to cart 
44) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly: The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl, Mars (Qty: 20)
Joyce Hansen

Scholastic Inc, 1997-10-01. Board book. Like New. First printing 1997, NEW, in excellent condition w/ ribbon bookmark & Coretta Scott King Award seal, no remainder marks (more information)

Offered by Sperry Books (United States)
Price: $10.95
Add to cart 
45) I Thought My Soul Would Rise And Fall
No Illustrations, Hensen

New York: Scholastic Inc, 1997. 15th Printing 2001. Hardcover. Very Good/No Jacket. EX-LIBRARY EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. ILLUSTRATED BUCKRAM COVER, CORNERS LIGHTLY BUMPED, SPINE ENDS LIGHTLY BUMPED. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT STAMPED "DISCARD" WITH LIBRARY STAMPS MARKED OUT. (more information)

Offered by Mybooklocator (United States)
Price: $14.41
Add to cart 
46) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly: The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl, Mars Bluff, South Carolina 1865 (Dear America Series) (Qty: 5)
Joyce Hansen

Scholastic Inc, 1997-10-01. Hardcover. New. Brand New. In Stock. Order Now. Ship from CA, IN, PA, OR, TN and FL. Over 600,000 CD/DVD, Books and bibles. Free tracking with every order. (more information)

Offered by *** www.HarvardBooksellers.com *** (United States)
Price: $15.72
Add to cart 
47) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly : The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl, Mars Bluff, South Carolina, 1865 (Dear America Ser.)
Hansen, Joyce

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Scholastic, Inc., 1997. 1st Ed., 1st Printing, HB, NF, 202 pp., tear 1/4" on lower rear corner bottom edge, slight rubbing on two other corners. Series of "Dear America" books. B&W photos. 12-year-old Patsy keeps a diary of the ripe but confusing time following the end of the Civil War and the granting of freedom to former slaves. Grades 4 to 6.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Near Fine. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Our Bookshelf (United States)
Price: $17.00
Add to cart 
48) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly : The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl, Mars Bluff, South Carolina, 1865 (Dear America Ser.)
Hansen, Joyce

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Scholastic, Incorporated, 1997 Hardcopy with illustrated paper-covered boards is in VERY FINE condition. Issued without DJ. Silk bookmark attached in hinge. Sunday, August 20, 1865... Dear Friend, The children were so happy to see me this morning. They ran over when I reached the arbor. I felt as though my soul would rise and fly, as our song says. We walked together to the spinning house. I will call it a schoolroom -- even though it's not a real schoolroom, and I am not a real teacher. I gave each older child a paper with all of the letters and an easy word to match each letter, just the way Annie and Charles's teacher used to say... One of the old women said to me, "You such a quiet little thing, but you sho' know how to teach them letters." I surprised myself when I said thank you without stammering.. First Edition - Dear America Series. Hard Cover. Very Fine/Issued No Jacket. 5-1/2" Wide x 7-3/4" Tall. Illus. Paper-Covered Boards. (more information)

Offered by Chozen Books (United States)
Price: $17.50
Add to cart 
49) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly: The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl (Dear America)
Joyce Hansen

Hardcover. Brand New, Never Used, Perfect Condition. Orders take 5-7 days to process and ship. (more information)

Offered by PapaMedia.com (United States)
Price: $20.95
Add to cart 
50) I Thought My Soul Would Rise and Fly: The Diary of Patsy, a Freed Girl, Mars Bluff, South Carolina 1865 (Dear America Series)
Hansen, Joyce

Scholastic Inc.. Hardcover. 0590849131 New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). We ship daily, provide personalized customer service and want you to have a great experience purchasing from us. Thank you for your consideration. . New. (more information)

Offered by BennettBooksLtd (United States)
Price: $49.60
Add to cart