Discount used books
FIND BOOKS:


INCA GOLD

by Cussler, Clive


ISBN: 0671519816
ISBN-13: 9780671519810

Customer Reviews

Be the first to review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: Pocket
Published date: 1995
Edition:

HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 9780671519810 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) INCA GOLD
CUSSLER, CLIVE

Pocket Books, Mar 1995. C+. 9th printing (more information)

Offered by Abooktrader.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
2) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt) (Qty: 2)
Cussler, Clive

Pocket. PAPERBACK. 0671519816 Paperback - HEAVY WEAR [CUSSLER, CLIVE] INCA GOLD . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by The Book Keeper, LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
3) Inca Gold (Clive Cussler)
Clive Cussler

Pocket, 1995-03-01. Paperback. Acceptable. Paperback with cover really worn especially around the edges.Cover starting to seperate from spine.Stamp on front end paper. Text is clean and tight. We Ship Daily with Tracking Number. (more information)

Offered by SW Liquidation (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
4) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt)
Cussler, Clive

Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0671519816 a nice solid copy of this paperback, fast shipping . Good. (more information)

Offered by Fred Nocito (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
5) Inca Gold
Cussler, Clive

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster, 1995 Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
6) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt) (Qty: 7)
Cussler, Clive

Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0671519816 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. . Good. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
7) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt)
Cussler, Clive

Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0671519816 Acceptable condition, may have heavier wear and/or soiling, highlighting or other markings inside, complete and perfectly usable condition . Fair. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
8) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt)
Cussler, Clive

Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0671519816 B10___STANDARD USED CONDITION CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
9) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt)
Cussler, Clive

Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0671519816 B5___STANDARD USED CONDITION CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
10) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt)
Cussler, Clive

Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0671519816 B5___STANDARD USED CONDITION CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
11) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt)
Cussler, Clive

Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0671519816 B5___STANDARD USED CONDITION CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
12) Inca Gold
Cussler, Clive

1995 Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
13) Inca Gold (Clive Cussler)
Clive Cussler

Pocket. Used - Very Good. used - very good Edition. Good condition! Possible markings/highlights and shows some signs of wear but you save tons of money! Original Supplements not guaranteed. Fast & Reliable Shipment with FREE Delivery Confirmation # via Email! Professional Customer Service. Guaranteed Purchase. Expedited Shipping Available for $2-3 more! Mass Market Pap. (more information)

Offered by Zillions OF (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
14) Inca Gold (Clive Cussler)
Cussler, Clive

Pocket. Used, Very Good. We mail daily and email you the USPS Tracking# !! PAPERBACK, VG/VG, Pocket, 1995, 1.5 in. H x 6.7 in. L x 4 in. W, 9.8 oz., Category: Literature & Fiction : General : Contemporary. This copy has visible but minimal creasing of the spine, is in otherwise Very Good condition. Note: expect tanning of any paperback more than a few years old, regardless of condition. (more information)

Offered by Books_By_Russ (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
15) Inca Gold
Cussler, Clive

1995 Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
16) Inca Gold (Clive Cussler)
Clive Cussler

Pocket, 1995-03-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Wraps with rubbing and creasing along edges and spine. Interior with all pages sound with no markings . No markings to any text pages. (more information)

Offered by The Book Barn (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
17) Inca Gold
Cussler, Clive

1995 Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
18) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt)
Clive Cussler

Pocket. Used - Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. (more information)

Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
19) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt)
Cussler, Clive

Pocket. Mass Market PaperBack. 0671519816 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1995 Pocket Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 1995. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
20) Inca Gold
Cussler, Clive

1995 Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
21) Inca Gold (Clive Cussler) [Mass Market Paperback]
Cussler, Clive

GOOD COPY WITH SPINE CREASING AND EDGEWEAR TO COVERS;CORNER CREASING;PB (more information)

Offered by Books Once Used (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
22) Inca Gold (Clive Cussler)
Clive Cussler

Pocket. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1995. Mass Market Pap. Reprint. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Price or other sticker on cover. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
23) Inca Gold (Clive Cussler)
Clive Cussler

Pocket. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1995. Mass Market Pap. Reprint. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
24) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt)
Cussler, Clive

Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0671519816 PAPERBACK - GC - Book cover has some surface and edge wear, spine some creasing, otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition. . Good. (more information)

Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
25) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt)
Cussler, Clive

Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0671519816 PAPERBACK - GC - Book cover has some surface and edge wear, spine some creasing, otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition. . Good. (more information)

Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
26) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt)
Clive Cussler

Pocket. Used - Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. (more information)

Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
27) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt)
Cussler, Clive

Pocket. Mass Market PaperBack. 0671519816 A good reading copy only. 1995 Pocket Mass Market PaperBack . Good. 1995. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
28) Inca Gold
Cussler, Clive

1995 Mass Market Paperback. As New. (more information)

Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
29) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt)
Clive Cussler

An acceptable used ex-library copy. Library markings. Pages are somewhat worn. Cover worn with some creases. Worn edges and corners. Binding somewhat weak and cracked. (more information)

Offered by Once Sold Tales (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
30) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt)
Cussler, Clive

Unknown: Pocket. Mass Market PaperBack. 0671519816 A good reading copy only. 1995 Pocket Mass Market PaperBack . Good. 1995. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
31) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt)
Cussler, Clive

Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0671519816 ReadinJunki is here to gratify your addiction to reading at an affordable price. Books are shipped out within 48hrs Monday-Friday with a satisfaction guarantee. . Good. (more information)

Offered by ReadinJunki (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
32) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt)
Clive Cussler

Pocket, 1995-03-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. paperback,some spine creasing and edge wearLarge selection of books!!! (more information)

Offered by Springys Treasures (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
33) Inca Gold (Clive Cussler)
Clive Cussler

Pocket. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1995. Mass Market Pap. Reprint. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. Some rubbing on cover. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. Cover has some wear on edges. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
34) Inca Gold (Clive Cussler)
Clive Cussler

Pocket. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
35) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt)
Cussler, Clive

Pocket, 1995. Glossy creased cover, clean tight unmarked text. From A chance rescue of two divers trapped in a Peruvian sinkhole leads series hero Dirk Pitt ( Raise the Titanic! ; Deep Six ) into a search for lost treasure that involves grave robbers, art thieves and ancient curses. Cussler's latest adventure novel features terrorists who aren ' t really terrorists and a respected archeologist who is not what he seems; it all boils down to a race between Pitt and some unscrupulous crooks for a cache of Inca gold hidden away from the Spanish and lost since the 16th century. The villains, a society of art and antiquity smugglers called the Solpemachaco , want to get their hands on the Golden Body Suit of Tiapollo, which contains in its hieroglyphics a description of the Inca treasure's hidden burial place. Pitt ends up searching for a jade box containing a quipu , an Inca silver-and-gold metalwork map to the treasure. The box was stolen from the Indians by the Spanish, stolen from the Spanish by Francis Drake and then lost in the South American jungle, but readers who know Pitt know that that a 400-year-old missing clue is only a minor obstacle. Master storyteller Cussler keeps the action spinning as he weaves a number of incredible plotlines and coincidences into a believable and gripping story. It's pure escapist adventure, with a wry touch of humor and a certain self-referential glee (Cussler himself makes a cameo appearance), but the entertainment value meets the gold standard. 550,000 first printing; Literary Guild super release and Doubleday Book Club super release. 1994 Dirk Pitt is back in fine form as he rescues two archaeologists from certain death in a Peruvian sinkhole. Before Pitt climbs out of the hole he runs afoul of the Solpemachace, a group of three brothers who steal and sell Indian artifacts. Pitt finds a rope sculpture, a quipu, that points the way to a huge Inca treasure. Meanwhile, the Solpemachace steal the Golden Body Suit of Tiapollo, which leads them to the same treasure inside a mountain in Baja, Mexico. As both sides race to the treasure, the Solpemachace capture Pitt's girlfriend, Congresswoman Loren Smith. With his lifelong, wisecracking friend, Al Giordino, Pitt braves an uncharted underground river to rescue Loren and stop the Solpemachace. Cussler weaves Inca legends and lore in a spellbinding tale featuring enduring hero Pitt, a skin-diving Indiana Jones with a James Bond attitude. Cussler fans will demand this one. For all fiction collections.Grant A. Fredericksen, Illinois Prairie Dist. P.L., Metamora 1994 S7865-Simon. Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Keeper of the Page (United States)
Price: $1.15
Add to cart 
36) Inca Gold
Cussler, Clive

Pocket Books, 1995. Name inside Cover shows wear and pages browning. Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Painted Pony Books (United States)
Price: $1.25
Add to cart 
37) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt)
Cussler, Clive

Pocket. Minimal Wear Present. 0671519816 Fine Mass Market Paperback. In Like New Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present. 0000017539 _ . Fine. 1995. Mass Market Paperback. (more information)

Offered by Centurion Books (United States)
Price: $1.48
Add to cart 
38) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt)
Cussler, Clive

Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0671519816 MINIMAL WEAR, FAST SHIPPING WITH IN-HOUSE POSTAGE! . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Kazooit.com (United States)
Price: $1.49
Add to cart 
39) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt)
Cussler, Clive

Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0671519816 Very good condition paperback, mild edge rub. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Price: $1.50
Add to cart 
40) Inca Gold (Clive Cussler)
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos

Pocket Books, 1995. Paperback, good condition, securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse.. Paperback. Used; Good/None as Published. (more information)

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00 ($1.50)
Add to cart 
41) Inca Gold (A Dirk Pitt Adventure)
Cussler, Clive

Simon Schuster Adult Publishing Group, 1995. Softcover. Good. Good - An average used book that has all pages intact. Could have some creasing on the spine or covers.As part of our commitment to outstanding customer service, we want to make sure you are satisfied with your order. If you ever have a question or a concern, please contact us right away. Our goal is to provide you with a satisfying customer experience. (more information)

Offered by Young Pups Books (United States)
Price: $1.69
Add to cart 
42) Inca Gold
Cussler, Clive

Simon Schuster Adult Publishing Group, 1995. Softcover. Good. Good - An average used book that has all pages intact. Could have some creasing on the spine or covers.As part of our commitment to outstanding customer service, we want to make sure you are satisfied with your order. If you ever have a question or a concern, please contact us right away. Our goal is to provide you with a satisfying customer experience. (more information)

Offered by Young Pups Books (United States)
Price: $1.69
Add to cart 
43) Inca Gold
Cussler, Clive

Pocket, 1995. Paperback. GOOD/NOT ISSUED. • Binding: Mass Market Paperback • Series: Dirk Pitt Adventures • #12 • 1995 • Clean tight pages. Edgewear. Fine spine creases. Cover creases. • (more information)

Offered by Squirreled Away Books (United States)
Price: $1.75
Add to cart 
44) Inca Gold (Clive Cussler)
Cussler, Clive

Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0671519816 . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Heroic Image (United States)
Price: $1.79
Add to cart 
45) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt)
Cussler, Clive

Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0671519816 Store stamped inside cover,Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.86
Add to cart 
46) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt)
Cussler, Clive

Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0671519816 Small tears on cover, Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. . Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.86
Add to cart 
47) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt)
Cussler, Clive

Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0671519816 Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. . Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.86
Add to cart 
48) Inca Gold (Clive Cussler)
Clive Cussler

Pocket, 1995-03-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Page Master Used Books (United States)
Price: $1.90
Add to cart 
49) Inca Gold
Cussler, Clive

Paperback. Good. ISBN 0-671-51981-6 (more information)

Offered by Debue's Book Shop (United States)
Price: $1.95
Add to cart 
50) Inca Gold
Cussler, Clive

Paperback. Good. ISBN 0-671-51981-6 (more information)

Offered by Debue's Book Shop (United States)
Price: $1.95
Add to cart 
51) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt)
Cussler, Clive

Pocket, 3/1/1995. Mass Market Paperback. Used-Good. Used-Good; Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. (more information)

Offered by Kiddo's Book (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
52) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt)
Cussler, Clive

Pocket, 3/1/1995. Mass Market Paperback. Used-Very Good. Used-Very Good; Very good condition with some edgewear. (more information)

Offered by Kiddo's Book (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
53) Inca Gold (Clive Cussler)
Clive Cussler

Pocket, 1995-03-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. light wear to covers noted,interior clean, binding tight (more information)

Offered by R&R Books (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
54) Inca Gold (Clive Cussler)
Clive Cussler

Pocket, 1995-03-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good+ condition (more information)

Offered by Books Plus (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
55) Inca Gold
Cussler, Clive

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 1995. Good. Some wear to cover. For the price you say, I locate out of print and hard to find books, at no obligation. Email a list of authors and/or titles.. First Thus. Softcover. Good/Pictorial Wraps. (more information)

Offered by Victory Books (United States)
Price: $2.00
Add to cart 
56) Inca Gold
Cussler, Clive

Pocket Books, 1994. Soft Cover. Very Good. A Dirk Pitt Adventure. Paperback in Very Good Condition. Bright, clean, tight, unmarked book. Cover has light edge wear with a heavier rubbed strip on the front edge of the spine and a light crease on the lower corner. (more information)

Offered by The Parnassus BookShop (United States)
Price: $2.00
Add to cart 
57) Inca Gold
Cussler, Clive

Pocket Books, 1994. Paperback. Grade: C. Catalog: Fiction Thriller General Synopsis: 577 pages. Nearly five centuries ago a fleet of five boats landed mysteriously on an island in an inland sea. There, an ancient Andean people hid a g... (more information)

Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (United States)
Price: $2.36
Add to cart 
58) Inca Gold
Cussler, Clive

Pocket, 1995-03-01. 13th. Mass Market Paperback. Reading Copy or Better (a more c. Mass Market Paperback : Pocket : 51981 : 13th : Reading Copy or Better (a more complete description will be provided upon request) : Cover Artist: Bacon, Paul (more information)

Offered by Art Vaughan's Used Books (United States)
Price: $2.50
Add to cart 
59) Inca Gold
Cussler, Clive

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket, 1995 Covers mildly worn. Binding is tight and secure. Text is clean and free of marks. ***We ship daily. Our books are carefully described and packaged in boxes (not envelopes).***. Mass Market Paperback. Good +. 6.75 x 4.25. (more information)

Offered by The Book Escape (United States)
Price: $2.50
Add to cart 
60) Inca Gold
Cussler, Clive

Pocket, March 1, 1995 . Paperback. Good. A chance rescue of two divers trapped in a Peruvian sinkhole leads series hero Dirk Pitt into a search for lost treasure that involves grave robbers, art thieves and ancient curses. Cussler's latest adventure novel features terrorists who aren't really terrorists and a respected archeologist who is not what he seems; it all boils down to a race between Pitt and some unscrupulous crooks for a cache of Inca gold hidden away from the Spanish and lost since the 16th century. The villains, a society of art and antiquity smugglers called the Solpemachaco , want to get their hands on the Golden Body Suit of Tiapollo, which contains in its hieroglyphics a description of the Inca treasure's hidden burial place. Pitt ends up searching for a jade box containing a quipu , an Inca silver-and-gold metalwork map to the treasure. The box was stolen from the Indians by the Spanish, stolen from the Spanish by Francis Drake and then lost in the South American jungle, but readers who know Pitt know that that a 400-year-old missing clue is only a minor obstacle. Master storyteller Cussler keeps the action spinning as he weaves a number of incredible plotlines and coincidences into a believable and gripping story. It's pure escapist adventure, with a wry touch of humor and a certain self-referential glee (Cussler himself makes a cameo appearance), but the entertainment value meets the gold standard. Dirk Pitt Adventure Series (more information)

Offered by Eco Sales (United States)
Price: $2.59
Add to cart 
61) Inca Gold
Clive Cussler

Pocket, 1995. Paperback. Almost New. some aging on edges a a race between Pitt and some unscrupulous crooks for a cache of Inca gold hidden away from the Spanish and lost since the 16th century The villains a society of art and antiquity smugglers called the Solpemachaco want to get their hands on the Golden (more information)

Offered by SandraSoft (United States)
Price: $2.77
Add to cart 
62) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt)
Cussler, Clive

Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0671519816 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Price: $2.98
Add to cart 
63) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt)
Clive Cussler

Pocket. Used - Acceptable. May contain some marks or highlighting.. Former Library book. (more information)

Offered by Wonder Book (United States)
Price: $2.99
Add to cart 
64) Inca Gold
Cussler, Clive

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster, 1995 USEFUL Paperback book in the POCKETBOOK style. Slightest forward lean to the front cover. Some crease to the spine. A bit of shelf and edge wear. Surface rub to the covers. Some slight yellowing to the pages. This edition remains presentable!. Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by The Yard Sale Store (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
65) Inca Gold
Cussler, Clive

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster, 1995 RELIABLE Pocketbook style paperback in very nice condition. TIGHT!! Some shelf wear and a bit of crease at the spine. A useful edition. PRESENTABLE!. Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by The Yard Sale Store (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
66) Inca Gold (Clive Cussler)
Cussler, Clive

Pocket. 1995. Mass Market Paperback. Used - Acceptable. Front cover has top right corner about to come off. (more information)

Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
67) Inca Gold
Cussler, Clive

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster, 1995 1995 Pocket Books edition. Paperback. Sound & nice copy, light to moderate shelf/reading wear, stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. (more information)

Offered by The Book Women (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
68) Inca Gold
Cussler, Clive

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster, 1995 Tall Paperback. Sound, & nice copy, light to moderate shelf/reading wear, stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. (more information)

Offered by The Book Women (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
69) Inca Gold
Cussler, Clive

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster, 1995 1995 Pocket Books edition. Tall paperback. Sound & nice copy, light to moderate shelf/reading wear, stamped.. Mass Market Paperback. Good/n/a. (more information)

Offered by The Book Women (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
70) Inca Gold
Clive Cussler

London: Pocket Books, 1994. Gently used paperback. Minor creasing to covers and slight tanning of. Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Blossom Books (France)
Price: £2.00 ($3.01)
Add to cart 
71) Inca Gold (Clive Cussler)
Clive Cussler

Pocket, 1995-03-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Edge and corner wear. Creases to cover. Creases to spine. Pages still clean and tight. (more information)

Offered by Half Price Books, Inc. (United States)
Price: $3.25
Add to cart 
72) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt Adventure Ser.)
Cussler, Clive

U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 1995. Mass Market Paperback. Good/No Jacket as Issued. explore further view all new copies: from $4.73! view more books like this try Book Fetch Nearly five centuries ago an ancient Andean people hid a hoard of gold greater than that of any pharaoh, then they and their treasure vanished into history--until now. A sinister crime syndicate has traced the long-lost treasure from the Andes to the banks of a hidden underground river flowing beneath a Mexican desert. Fueled by burning greed, the syndicate is racing to seize the golden treasure, and to eliminate the one man who can stop them, Dirk Pitt. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by D and C Books (formerly D and D Books) (United States)
Price: $3.25
Add to cart 
73) Inca Gold
Cussler, Clive

Pocket [0-671-51981-6] 1995, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. (Suspense Thriller, Near Future). (more information)

Offered by Pandora's Books Ltd. (United States)
Price: $3.30
Add to cart 
74) Inca Gold (Clive Cussler)
Clive Cussler

Pocket, 1995-03-01. Mass Market Paperback. Acceptable. All books shipped with tracking numbers and e-mail notifications. (more information)

Offered by The Book Stop (United States)
Price: $3.50
Add to cart 
75) Inca Gold (A Dirk Pitt Adventure)
Cussler, Clive

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Pocket Books. 1995. First Paperback Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good -. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. (more information)

Offered by Second Chance Books (United States)
Price: $3.50
Add to cart 
76) Inca Gold (A Dirk Pitt Adventure)
Cussler, Clive

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Pocket Books. 1995. First Paperback Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. (more information)

Offered by Second Chance Books (United States)
Price: $3.50
Add to cart 
77) Inca Gold (Clive Cussler)
Clive Cussler

Pocket, 1995-03-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Spine creases,edge and corner wear. (more information)

Offered by Half Price Books, Inc. (United States)
Price: $3.50
Add to cart 
78) Inca Gold
Cussler, Clive

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster, 1995 Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Book Castle (United States)
Price: $3.50
Add to cart 
79) Inca Gold
Cussler, Clive

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster, 1995 Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Book Castle (United States)
Price: $3.50
Add to cart 
80) Inca Gold
Cussler, Clive

New York, London, Toronto, Sydney: Pocket Books, 1995 577 pp. Fair book . shelf wear on front and back cover, fading of pages,wrinkles on spine,. Tight binding . Ready to go.. First Pocket Books Printing Mar, 1995. Mass Market Paperback. Fair. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by gearbooks (United States)
Price: $3.50
Add to cart 
81) Inca Gold (A Dirk Pitt Adventure)
Cussler, Clive

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Pocket Books. 1995. First Paperback Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. (more information)

Offered by Second Chance Books (United States)
Price: $3.50
Add to cart 
82) Inca Gold (A Dirk Pitt Adventure)
Cussler, Clive

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Pocket Books. 1995. First Paperback Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Fair : Water Damage. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. (more information)

Offered by Second Chance Books (United States)
Price: $3.50
Add to cart 
83) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt)
Cussler, Clive

Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0671519816 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Price: $3.71
Add to cart 
84) Inca Gold: A Dirk Pitt Novel
Cussler, Clive

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Pocket Books. 1995. Later Printing. S Mass Market Paperback. Good - Cheap Reading Copy. Spine creased and cocked. Edge wear and bumped corners. Wear and creasing to wraps, corner torn from back wrap. (more information)

Offered by Arundel Books of Seattle (United States)
Price: $3.95
Add to cart 
85) Inca Gold ( Dirk Pitt Adventure Ser.)
Cussler, Clive

Good; 1995. Very lightly used, mild signs of handling - unmarked. Nice, used copy. ; Paperback; Pocket Books; NY; Ninth Printing; 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 577 pages (more information)

Offered by tuckerstomes (United States)
Price: $3.95
Add to cart 
86) Inca Gold (Dirk Pitt Adventure Ser.)
Cussler, Clive; McCarthy, Paul (editor)

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 1995. Digital photo available on request.. Soft Cover. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Cataline's Pack Trail (Canada)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
87) Inca Gold ; a Dirk Pitt Adventure
Cussler Clive

Pocket Books, 1995. clean and gently used .. First Publisher. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)