Discount used books
FIND BOOKS:


0671680080
Stock photo. Cover may not represent actual copy or condition available.

Star Trek V

The Final Frontier

by J. M. Dillard


ISBN: 0671680080
ISBN-13: 9780671680084
Format: Paperback

Customer Reviews

Review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: Pocket Books
Published date: 1989
Size: 4.25 x 6.75 inches
Weight: 0.35 pounds
Pages: 311

Publisher's Notes

The crew of the U.S.S. Enterprise is back in another blockbuster film. Here is the novelization of that film, a pulse-pounding adventure into the farthest reaches of outer space--and the outer limits of human imagination!

Similar books


0671042092
Rihannsu
by Diane Duane

After rescuing Dr. Leonard McCoy from the Romulans and stealing the sword that represented the legendary symbol of Romulan power, pride, and tradition, Ael must stop a war as the the Romulans threaten to engulf the Klingons and the Federation in all-out warfare in order to retrieve their sword. Original.

05535789110
Hard Merchandise
by K. W. Jeter

The bestselling "Bounty Hunters" trilogy's thrilling conclusion revolves around Boba Fett's desperate struggle to survive his powerful enemies' conspiracy against him, Bossk's re-establishment of the bounty hunter's guild, and the shocking outcome of Kuat's machinations. Ties in to blockbuster release of "Episode One: The Phantom Menace."

06710473710
Star Trek
by William Shatner



0345400771
A New Hope/Star Wars
by George Lucas

Finally, the novel of the movie STAR WARS is available with its original title ( STAR WARS: A NEW HOPE Luke Skywalker lived and worked on his uncle's farm on the remote planet of Tatooine--and he was bored beyond belief. He yearned for adventures out among the stars, adventures that would take him beyond the farthest galaxies to distant and alien worlds. But Luke got more than he bargained for when he intercepted a cryptic message from a beautiful princess held captive by a dark and powerful warlord. Luke didn't know who she was, but he knew he had to save her--and soon, because time was running out. Armed only with courage and with the lightsaber that had been his father's, Luke was catapulted into the middle of the most savage space war ever...and headed straight for a desperate encounter on the enemy battle station known as the Death Star ( MORE THAN 5 MILLION COPIES IN PRINT!

0345394437
The Adventures of Lando Calrissian
by L. Neil Smith

RISK IT ALL WITH LANDO CALRISSIAN IN THIS THRILL-A-MINUTE TRILOGY! LANDO CALRISSIAN AND THE MINDHARP OF SHARU Gambler, rogue, and con artiste, Lando Calrissian was more comfortable at the dealer's end of a fast shuffle than at the rear end of a blaster. So he always had his sensors scanning for the chance to pick up easy credits--and when he heard that the planets of the Rafa System were practically buried in ancient alien treasure, he hopped aboard the Millennium Falcon, never stopping to think that someone might be conning the con man... LANDO CALRISSIAN AND THE FLAMEWIND OF OSEON The Oseon was a solar system of luxury hotels catering to the underemployed filthy rich--every gambler's dream come true. And so it was for Lando Calrissian and his robot companion until Lando broke the gambler's cardinal rule: never beat a cop at high-stakes games of chance... LANDO CALRISSIAN AND THE STARCAVE OF THONBOKA For a year Lando Calrissian and Vuffi Raa, his five-armed robot astrogator, had roamed space in the Millennium Falcon, on the lookout for opportunities to turn an easy--but not too dishonest--credit. But then Lando had gone out on a limb to help a race of persecuted aliens, and now he and Vuffi were up against several sets of their own enemies--including the evil Rokur Gepta, the Sorcerer of Tund!

HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 0671680080 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) Star Trek V The Final Frontier
Dillard, J.M

A Pocket Book Original, 1989. Based on the screenplay by David Loughery. Story by Shatner, Harve Bennett & Loughery. Spine crease, light cover wear, no marks. . 1st Edition. Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by The-Yoders (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
2) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier [Paperback]
J.M. Dillard; David Loughery

very good +++ condition. Light spinewear only, other than that excellent overall condition. (more information)

Offered by Jonathan Friedman (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
3) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier by J.M. Dillard; David Loughery; William
J.M. Dillard; David Loughery; William Shatner

Star Trek, 1989-06-01. Paperback. Good. Paperback; Mass Market PB; Star Trek; 1989; 0.99 x 6.78 x 4.24 Inches; Fair; Reading copy (more information)

Offered by TangledWebMysteries.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
4) Star Trek V, The Final Frontier
Dillard, J. M

Pocket Books, 1989. Paperback. Grade: C. Catalog: Science Fiction Star Trek Original Series Synopsis: 311 pages. The planet Nimbus III. A desolate, forbidding world, situated in the heart of the Neutral Zone. Unremarkable, except for one thing: Numbu... (more information)

Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
5) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J.M.; Loughery, David; Shatner, William

Star Trek. PAPERBACK. 0671680080 A129___SAME ISBN___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION!___SHIPS FROM US WITHIN 24 HOURS . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
6) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J.M.; Loughery, David; Shatner, William

Star Trek. PAPERBACK. 0671680080 A150___SAME ISBN___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION!___SHIPS FROM US WITHIN 24 HOURS . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
7) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J.M.; Loughery, David; Shatner, William

Star Trek. PAPERBACK. 0671680080 A143__SAME ISBN___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION!___SHIPS FROM US WITHIN 24 HOURS . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
8) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J.M.; Loughery, David; Shatner, William

Star Trek. PAPERBACK. 0671680080 #A4, Item Shipped Within 24hrs. Free Delivery Confirmation! . Fine. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
9) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J.M.; Loughery, David; Shatner, William

Star Trek. PAPERBACK. 0671680080 A129___SAME ISBN___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION!___SHIPS FROM US WITHIN 24 HOURS . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
10) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J.M.; Loughery, David; Shatner, William

Star Trek. PAPERBACK. 0671680080 A129___SAME ISBN___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION!___SHIPS FROM US WITHIN 24 HOURS . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
11) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J.M.; Loughery, David; Shatner, William

Star Trek. PAPERBACK. 0671680080 A129___SAME ISBN___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION!___SHIPS FROM US WITHIN 24 HOURS . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
12) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J.M.; Loughery, David; Shatner, William

Star Trek. PAPERBACK. 0671680080 A129___SAME ISBN___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION!___SHIPS FROM US WITHIN 24 HOURS . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
13) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J.M.; Loughery, David; Shatner, William

Star Trek. PAPERBACK. 0671680080 A150___SAME ISBN___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION!___SHIPS FROM US WITHIN 24 HOURS . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
14) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier

American Science Fiction And Fantasy,Fiction - Science Fiction,Movie-TV Tie-In - Novelizations,Science Fiction,Science Fiction - General,Science Fiction - Star Trek,Fiction / Science Fiction / General. .85. Good. Spine is smooth. Covers show some wear at the edges and corners. Good reading copy. Binding is Mass Market Paperback. Pages tanning. (more information)

Offered by Bach To Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
15) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J. M.; Twohy, David; Stuart, Jeb

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 1989. Very light stress to spine. Great copy with tight binding and clean pages.. First Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Johnny's Used Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
16) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J. M

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 1989. ISBN: 0671680080. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. KIRK JAMES T FICTITIOUS CHARACTER. (more information)

Offered by Books R Friends (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
17) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J. M

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 1989. ISBN: 0671680080. Mass Market Paperback. Good. KIRK JAMES T FICTITIOUS CHARACTER. (more information)

Offered by Books R Friends (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
18) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J.M.; Loughery, David; Shatner, William

Star Trek. PAPERBACK. 0671680080 . Good. (more information)

Offered by Fred Nocito (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
19) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier

American Science Fiction And Fantasy,Fiction - Science Fiction,Movie-TV Tie-In - Novelizations,Science Fiction,Science Fiction - General,Science Fiction - Star Trek,Fiction / Science Fiction / General. .85. Good. Spine is smooth. Covers show some wear at the edges and corners. Good reading copy. Binding is Mass Market Paperback. Pages tanning. (more information)

Offered by Bach To Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
20) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier

American Science Fiction And Fantasy,Fiction - Science Fiction,Movie-TV Tie-In - Novelizations,Science Fiction,Science Fiction - General,Science Fiction - Star Trek,Fiction / Science Fiction / General. .85. Good. Spine is well creased. Covers show wear at the edges and corners. Good Grade C average reading copy. Binding is Mass Market Paperback. Pages tanning. (more information)

Offered by Bach To Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
21) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier

American Science Fiction And Fantasy,Fiction - Science Fiction,Movie-TV Tie-In - Novelizations,Science Fiction,Science Fiction - General,Science Fiction - Star Trek,Fiction / Science Fiction / General. .85. Good. Spine is smooth. Covers show some wear at the edges and corners. Good reading copy. Binding is Mass Market Paperback. Pages tanning. (more information)

Offered by Bach To Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
22) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier

American Science Fiction And Fantasy,Fiction - Science Fiction,Movie-TV Tie-In - Novelizations,Science Fiction,Science Fiction - General,Science Fiction - Star Trek,Fiction / Science Fiction / General. .85. Good. Spine has some creases. Covers show wear at the edges and corners. Good Grade B reading copy. Binding is Mass Market Paperback. Pages tanning. (more information)

Offered by Bach To Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
23) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J. M

Pocket, 1989. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by High Bridge Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
24) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J.M.; Loughery, David; Shatner, William

Star Trek. PAPERBACK. 0671680080 tanning . Good. (more information)

Offered by Fred Nocito (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
25) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J.M.; Loughery, David; Shatner, William

Star Trek. PAPERBACK. 0671680080 some minor wear not affecting overall quality of book; . Good. (more information)

Offered by Taryn's Books, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
26) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J.M.; Loughery, David; Shatner, William

Star Trek. PAPERBACK. 0671680080 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside . Good. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
27) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J.M.; Loughery, David; Shatner, William

Star Trek. PAPERBACK. 0671680080 Acceptable condition, may have heavier wear and/or soiling, highlighting or other markings inside, complete and perfectly usable condition . Fair. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
28) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J.M.; Loughery, David; Shatner, William

Star Trek. Mass Market PaperBack. 0671680080 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1989 Star Trek Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 1989. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
29) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J.M.; Loughery, David; Shatner, William

Star Trek. Mass Market PaperBack. 0671680080 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1989 Star Trek Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 1989. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
30) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
J.M. Dillard; David Loughery; William Shatner

Star Trek, 1989-06-01. Paperback. Acceptable. (more information)

Offered by Anna's Book Nook (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
31) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
J.M. Dillard; David Loughery; William Shatner

Star Trek, 1989-06-01. Paperback. Good. LIGHT FOXING AND TONING ON OUT PAGES AND AND COVER PAGES,READING READING PAGES LIGHT PAGE EDGE FADE, (more information)

Offered by CAMERON BOOKS AND THRIFTS (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
32) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J.M.; Loughery, David; Shatner, William

Star Trek. PAPERBACK. 0671680080 Paperback - [DILLARD, J. M.] STAR TREK V FINAL FRONTIER . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by The Book Keeper, LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
33) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
J.M. Dillard; David Loughery; William Shatner

Star Trek, 1989-06-01. Paperback. Acceptable. Cover is worn and bent on both sides. Spinal binding may be bent but still in good reading condition. May have markings on the inside front pages and a few may be bent but still a great value. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! (more information)

Offered by Metis Media (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
34) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
J.M. Dillard, David Loughery, William Shatner

Star Trek. Used - Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. (more information)

Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
35) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
J.M. Dillard; David Loughery; William Shatner

Star Trek, 1989. Mass-market paperback. Good. 0671680080 311 p. On the planet Nimbus III, a harsh world deep in the neutral zone, the three major powers--Federation, Klingon, and Romulan--attempt a revolutionary cooperative program, jointly developing the planet as an experiment in peace. But that makes Nimbus III an irresistible target for terrorists, who seize control of the planet, and the Enterprise is sent on a daring mission of rescue. And soon Kirk and his crew find themselves on a much more dangerous and disturbing journey, to the center of the galaxy and the forbidden secrets it holds. (more information)

Offered by Kayleighbug Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
36) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
J.M. Dillard, David Loughery, William Shatner

Star Trek. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
37) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J.M.; Loughery, David; Shatner, William

Star Trek. PAPERBACK. 0671680080 Good Condition paperback book, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, may have an edge tear, this book is Good! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Good. (more information)

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Price: $1.10
Add to cart 
38) Final Frontier; The
Dillard, J.M

Condition: Good store stamps/creases PAPERBACK 0671680080 (more information)

Offered by The Ridiculous Book Store, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.35
Add to cart 
39) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
J.M. Dillard; David Loughery; William Shatner

Star Trek, 1989-06-01. Paperback. Very Good. Text is clean and bright.Binding is tight and square.No creases in cover or spine.Small dot on bottom edge.We recommend PRIORITY MAIL for even faster delivery! (more information)

Offered by Icapsa Used Books (United States)
Price: $1.55
Add to cart 
40) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
J.M. Dillard; David Loughery; William Shatner

Star Trek, 1989-06-01. Paperback. Acceptable. (more information)

Offered by The Book Stop (United States)
Price: $1.75
Add to cart 
41) Star Trek the Final Frontier
Dillard, J. M

New York: Pocket Books. 1989. 1st Pocket Print. Paperback. Very Good. No Jacket. Very Good 16mo-over 5 3/4"-6 3/4" tall 311 pgs. Interior- Flawless. The paperback cover is well preserved w/ only light signs of use. (more information)

Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
Price: $1.75
Add to cart 
42) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J.M.; Loughery, David; Shatner, William

Star Trek. PAPERBACK. 0671680080 . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Heroic Image (United States)
Price: $1.79
Add to cart 
43) Star Trek, The Final Frontier
Dillard, J.M

New York, NY: Pocket Books, 1989. As new condition. Mark inside front cover.. Mass Market Paperback. As New/As New. (more information)

Offered by R E Simpson (United States)
Price: $1.94
Add to cart 
44) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J.M.; Loughery, David; Shatner, William

Star Trek. PAPERBACK. 0671680080 ISBN: 0671680080 Mass Market Paperback. G. . Good. (more information)

Offered by GuthrieBooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.94
Add to cart 
45) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J. M

Pocket Books, 1989. Mass Market Paperback. Good/No Jacket. Corners/Edges Worn, Spine Creased, Interior Clean/Unmarked, Overall Good Copy (more information)

Offered by Solanbooks (United States)
Price: $1.96
Add to cart 
46) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J. M

Pocket Books, 1989. Mass Market Paperback. Good/No Jacket. Edges Bumped, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy (more information)

Offered by Solanbooks (United States)
Price: $1.96
Add to cart 
47) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J. M

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 1989. Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, Protective wrappers, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
48) Star Trek V: the Final Frontier
Dillard, J M

Pocket Books, 1989. Mass-market paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. Very Good. No Jacket Very Good. No DJ Issued Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Light edge wear to cover as well as a small tear. Pages are clean with no marks or creases. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 311 p. Audience: General/trade. (more information)

Offered by Randy Smith (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
49) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J. M

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 1989. Soft Cover. Good. (more information)

Offered by Veda's Books N More (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
50) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard J.M.,Loughery David,Shatner William

Star Trek, 6/1/1989. Paperback. Used-Very Good. Very good condition with some edgewear. (more information)

Offered by Kiddo's Book (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
51) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J. M

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 1989. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. The crew of the U.S.S. Enterprise is back in another blockbuster film. Here is the novelization of that film, a pulse-pounding adventure into the farthest reaches of outer space--and the outer limits of human imagination! Pages and/or cover may be yellowed from age -- Binding is tight -- May have some markings -- Ships within 24 hours. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Jershar Enterprises (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
52) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J.M. Based on the screenplay by David Loughery. Story by William Shatner & Harve Bennet, & David Loughery

New York: Pocket Books, 1989. First Printing of a Pocket Books Original, number line ends in 1. Minor creasing, about Very Good Condition, in wraps. Movie Tie-In. "For this we need Jim Kirk and his crew.". Mass Market Paperback. (more information)

Offered by Prosper Poorman, Bookseller (United States)
Price: $2.00
Add to cart 
53) Star Trek 5 : The Final Frontier (Star Trek Ser., No. 5)
Dillard, J. M

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster, 1989. GOOD/PAPERBACK. . ISBN: 0671680080. Mass Market Paperback. Good/No Jacket. KIRK JAMES T FICTITIOUS CHARACTER FICTION MCCOY LEONARD SCOTT MONTGOMERY SPOCK SCIENCE GENERAL CHEKOV PAVEL SULU HIKARU UHURA NYOTA. (more information)

Offered by Bedford Books (United States)
Price: $2.00
Add to cart 
54) Star Trek 5 : The Final Frontier (Star Trek Ser., No. 5)
Dillard, J. M

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster, 1989. Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Little Bear Creek Books (United States)
Price: $2.00
Add to cart 
55) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J.M.; Loughery, David; Shatner, William

Star Trek. PAPERBACK. 0671680080 First Edition, First Printing Paperback in Good condition. Spine crease. . Good. (more information)

Offered by The Book Fiend (United States)
Price: $2.00
Add to cart 
56) The Final Frontier (Star Trek Ser.)
Dillard, J. M

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 1989. A very good plus paperback. 1rst printing 1989.. (more information)

Offered by Nerman's Books and Collectibles (United States)
Price: $2.00
Add to cart 
57) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J.M.; Loughery, David; Shatner, William

Star Trek. PAPERBACK. 0671680080 May be a First Ed/First print. Buy used, recycling is good for the earth. We ship fast! . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Bookladie.com (United States)
Price: $2.00
Add to cart 
58) Star Trek V: the Final Frontier
Dillard, J. M

Pocket Books, 1989. Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Paperback Palace (United States)
Price: $2.24
Add to cart 
59) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J. M

Pocket Books, 1989. Mass Market Paperback. Fair. cover bent, pages slightly yellowed (more information)

Offered by Paperback Palace (United States)
Price: $2.24
Add to cart 
60) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
J.M. Dillard; David Loughery; William Shatner

Star Trek, 1989-06-01. Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Half Price Books, Inc. (United States)
Price: $2.25
Add to cart 
61) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J. M

Pocket Books, 1989. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. inside covers lightly aged (more information)

Offered by Paperback Palace (United States)
Price: $2.25
Add to cart 
62) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J.M.; Loughery, David; Shatner, William

Star Trek. PAPERBACK. 0671680080 edgewear, Good Condition PBK ,cover has ware,no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine and cover creases, slight age tone to pgs, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! . Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Price: $2.34
Add to cart 
63) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J.M.; Loughery, David; Shatner, William

Star Trek. PAPERBACK. 0671680080 PBK , You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf ware, shows very little shelf wear,May have price sticker on cover. . New. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Price: $2.34
Add to cart 
64) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
J.M. Dillard; David Loughery; William Shatner

Star Trek, 1989-06-01. Paperback. New. mass paper back book New with no jacket as issued * Unmarked* All merchandise is fully guaranteed* Buy from a professional company that cares about your satisfaction*S (more information)

Offered by retrolink-2 (United States)
Price: $2.39
Add to cart 
65) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J.M.; Loughery, David; Shatner, William

Star Trek. PAPERBACK. 0671680080 . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Heroic Image (United States)
Price: $2.49
Add to cart 
66) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J. M

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 1989. Mass Market Paperback. Good/Good. (more information)

Offered by Second Chance Books 'N' More (United States)
Price: $2.50
Add to cart 
67) Star Trek the Final Frontier
J.M.Dillard

New York: Pocket Books, 1989 The extraordinary new novel- based on Paramount Pictures supreme space adventure. Cover has some light rubbing along the edges. Overall, a vg copy.. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by LGDawson (Canada)
Price: $2.50
Add to cart 
68) Star Trek V The Final Frontier
J.M. Dillard, David Loughery, William Shatner

Star Trek. Used - Very Good. Mass Paperback. Very Good. ISBN:0671680080. Creased Light Cover;Edgewear Very Light Cover; Mass market paperback (pocketbook). Some creasing on spine. Overall VG. (more information)

Offered by BookZone U.S.A. (United States)
Price: $2.54
Add to cart 
69) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J.M.; Loughery, David; Shatner, William

Star Trek. PAPERBACK. 0671680080 A132___SAME ISBN___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION!___SHIPS FROM US WITHIN 24 HOURS . Fine. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Price: $2.60
Add to cart 
70) Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Dillard, J.M.; Loughery, David; Shatner, William

Star Trek. PAPERBACK. 0671680080 A131___SAME ISBN___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION!___SHIPS FROM US WITHIN 24 HOURS . Fine. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Price: $2.60
Add to cart 
71) STAR TREK V : THE FINAL FRONTIER
DILLARD, J.M

New York: POCKET, 1989 First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Good+. (more information)

Offered by Miles Books (United States)
Price: $2.75
Add to cart 
72) The Final Frontier (Star Trek Ser.)
Dillard, J. M

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Pocket Books. 1989. First Thus. S Paperback. Good - Cheap Reading Copy. Some creasing and wear. (more information)

Offered by Arundel Books of Seattle (United States)
Price: $2.95
Add to cart 
73) Star Trek V : The Final Frontier (Star Trek Ser., No. 5)
Dillard, J. M

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Pocket Books. 1989. First Thus. S Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Minor wear. (more information)

Offered by Arundel Books of Seattle (United States)
Price: $2.95
Add to cart 
74) The Final Frontier (Star Trek Ser.)
Dillard, J. M

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Pocket Books. 1989. First Thus. S Paperback. Good+. Some creasing and wear. (more information)

Offered by Arundel Books of Seattle (United States)
Price: $2.95
Add to cart 
75) Star Trek 3 (Star Trek Ser.)
Blish, James

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam. 1972. Later Printing. S Paperback. Good - Cheap Reading Copy. Some creasing and wear, ink name on cover and endpaper, ink stamp. (more information)

Offered by Arundel Books of Seattle (United States)
Price: $2.95
Add to cart 
76) Star Trek 3 (Star Trek Ser.)
Blish, James

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam. 1972. Later Printing. S Paperback. Good+. Some creasing and wear. (more information)

Offered by Arundel Books of Seattle (United States)
Price: $2.95
Add to cart 
77) The Final Frontier (Star Trek Ser.)
Dillard, J. M

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Pocket Books. 1989. First Thus. S Paperback. Good+. Some creasing and wear. (more information)

Offered by Arundel Books of Seattle (United States)