Stock photo. Cover may not represent actual copy or condition available.
Financial Self-Defense
How to Win the Fight for Financial Freedom
by Charles J. Givens
ISBN: 0671700995
ISBN-13: 9780671700997
Format: Hardcover
|
Customer Reviews
Be the first to review this book!
Bibliographic Details
Publisher: Simon & Schuster Published date: 1990 Size: 6.75 x 9.75 inches Weight: 1.75 pounds
Publisher's Notes
The author teaches his readers how to stop getting taken and start making money, with more than two hundred defense and attack strategies.
Similar books

Total Money Makeover Workbook
by Dave Ramsey

The Total Money Makeover
by Dave Ramsey
A strategy for changing attitudes about personal finances covers such topics as getting out of debt, the dangers of cash advances, and keeping spending within income limits.

Navigating the Dark Side of Wealth
by Cheatham Willis Thayer

The Standard & Poor's Guide for the New Investor
by Nilus Mattive
VALUABLE ADVICE FOR INVESTORS OF ALL TYPES FROM STANDARD & POOR'S, TODAY'S MOST TRUSTED RESOURCE FOR RELIABLE INVESTMENT INFORMATION

Rich Dad's Success Stories
by Robert T. Kiyosaki
A collection of more than two dozen business success stories discusses how the principles from Rich Dad Poor Dad can be effectively applied, citing numerous individuals from all walks of life who changed their financial outlook through strategic investments. Original.
|
|
Ready to buy this book?
Below are all of the copies of 0671700995 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
|
|
1)
|
Financial Self-Defense
Givens, Charles J
Simon & Schuster Trade Paperbacks, 1990. Hard Back. Good. B-56 ( more information) Offered by Agape books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
2)
|
Financial Self Defense
Charles Givens
Simon & Schuster, 1990-11-15. Hardcover. Good. Hardcover with DJ. Some jacket wear. Text is clean and tight.We Ship Daily with Tracking Number. ( more information) Offered by SW Liquidation (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
3)
|
Financial Self Defense
Charles Givens
Simon & Schuster. Used - Very Good. Published: 1990. Media: Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Spine slightly askew. HARDCOVER, Cover of spine is faded, ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
4)
|
Financial Self-Defense: How to Win the Fight for Financial Freedom
Givens, Charles J
Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster. Fine. 1990. Hard Cover. 0671700995 . Dustjacket has minimal wear & few wrinkles at top, dustjacket has light markings on back, cover corners slightly bent, otherwise book in fine condition. . ( more information) Offered by Hill Country Traders (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
5)
|
Financial Self Defense
Charles Givens
Simon & Schuster, 1990-11-15. Hardcover. Very Good. Book in vg shape, dj has some edgewear.Large selection of books!!! ( more information) Offered by Springys Treasures (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
6)
|
Financial Self Defense
Givens, Charles
Simon & Schuster, 1990. Jacket age toned o/w Fine.. First Edition NL with 1. Hardcover. Fine/Near Fine DJ. ( more information) Offered by Keeper of the Page (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
7)
|
Financial Self Defense
Charles Givens
Simon & Schuster. Used - Good. Published: 1990. Hardcover. Dust jacket: Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Price or other sticker on dust jacket. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
8)
|
Financial Self Defense
Charles Givens
Simon & Schuster. Used - Very Good. Published: 1990. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
12)
|
Financial Self Defense: How to Win the Fight for Financial Freedom
Givens, Charles J
Simon & Schuster. Hardcover. 0671700995 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. 1990 Simon & Schuster Hard Cover . Very Good. 1990. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
13)
|
Financial Self Defense: How to Win the Fight for Financial Freedom
Givens, Charles J
Simon & Schuster. Mass Market PaperBack. 0671700995 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1990 Simon & Schuster Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 1990. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
14)
|
FINANCIAL SELF DEFENSE
Givens, Charles
Simon & Schuster. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. 1990. Hardcover. 0671700995 . Prompt delivery with tracking. Many satisfied customers. Satisfaction guaranteed; 1.5 x 9.4 x 6.2 Inches; 432 pages . ( more information) Offered by For My Lambs (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
16)
|
Financial Self Defense
Charles Givens
Simon & Schuster. Used - Very Good. Published: 1990. Hardcover. Dust jacket: Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
19)
|
Financial Self Defense
Charles Givens
Simon & Schuster. Used - Very Good. Published: 1990. Hardcover. Dust jacket: Very Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Price or other sticker on dust jacket. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
20)
|
Financial Self Defense
Charles Givens
Simon & Schuster. Used - Good. Published: 1990. Hardcover. Dust jacket: Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
21)
|
Financial Self Defense
Charles Givens
Simon & Schuster. Used - Good. Published: 1990. Hardcover. Dust jacket: Acceptable. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
22)
|
Financial Self Defense: How to Win the Fight for Financial Freedom
Givens, Charles J
Simon & Schuster. Hardcover. 0671700995 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. 1990 Simon & Schuster Hard Cover . Very Good. 1990. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
23)
|
Financial Self Defense: How to Win the Fight for Financial Freedom
Charles J. Givens
Simon & Schuster. Used - Acceptable. Former Library book.ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. ( more information) Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
24)
|
Financial Self Defense: How to Win the Fight for Financial Freedom
Givens, Charles J
Simon & Schuster. Hardcover. 0671700995 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1990 Simon & Schuster Hard Cover Missing Dust Jacket . Very Good. 1990. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
25)
|
Financial Self Defense
Charles Givens
Simon & Schuster. Used - Good. Published: 1990. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Spine slightly askew. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
26)
|
Financial Self Defense: How to Win the Fight for Financial Freedom
Charles J. Givens
Simon & Schuster. Used - Good. GOOD with average wear. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. ( more information) Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
27)
|
Financial Self Defense: How to Win the Fight for Financial Freedom
Givens, Charles J
Simon & Schuster. Hardcover. 0671700995 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. 1990 Simon & Schuster Hard Cover . Very Good. 1990. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
28)
|
Financial Self Defense
Charles Givens
Simon & Schuster. Used - Like New. Published: 1990. Hardcover. Dust jacket: Like New. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Excellent as new copy, showing no signs of wear. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
29)
|
Financial Self Defense
Charles Givens
Simon & Schuster. Used - Good. Ex-library. Published: . Hardcover. Dust jacket: Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
30)
|
Financial Self Defense: How to Win the Fight for Financial Freedom
Charles J. Givens
Simon & Schuster. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! ( more information) Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
31)
|
Financial Self-Defense: How to Win the Fight for Financial Freedom
Givens, Charles J
Simon & Schuster, 1990. Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. FREE Delivery Tracking * 488 bright pages with no tobacco odor or text markings, no name entries, cover has minor wear, pages have slight torquing, jacket has minor wear with some torquing. NOT A Library Book. ( more information) Offered by www.book-recycler.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
32)
|
Financial Self-Defense
Givens, Charles
Simon & Schuster, 1990. Hardcover. Grade: B. Catalog: Finance Personal Synopsis: There is a battle going on between you and all the people who want to get their hands on your money, and on this battlefield there is no middle ground... ( more information) Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
33)
|
Financial Self Defense
Givens, Charles
Simon & Schuster. Hardcover. 0671700995 Hardcover,Very Good condition.With Dust Cover, some minor edgewear,Good, tight readable copy with typical reading wear,May have Price sticker on dust cover!.Ships from USA. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
34)
|
Financial Self Defense
Givens, Charles
Simon & Schuster. Hardcover. 0671700995 small tears on dustcover, Hardcover,Very Good condition.With Dust Cover, some minor edgewear,Good, tight readable copy with typical reading wear,May have Price sticker on dust cover!.Ships from USA. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
37)
|
Financial Self-Defense: How to Win the Fight for Financial Freedom
Givens, Charles J
Simon & Schuster. G/G. 1990. Fourteenth Printing. Hardcover. G/G Clean, unmarked pages. Few with creasing. Light stain on fore. Slight slant; light staining to binding; moderate shelf wear. Moderate shelf wear to DJ. How to manage your personal finances and increase your net worth. (500807) ; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 488 pp . ( more information) Offered by Central Ave Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
39)
|
Financial Self-Defense: How to Win the Fight for Financial Freedom
Givens, Charles J
New York: Simon & Schuster, 1990 The book is very solid with bright, unmarked pages. The cover has moderate shelf wear & minor edge wear.. Hard Cover. Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Second Dip Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
40)
|
Financial Self Defense: How to Win the Fight for Financial Freedom
Givens, Charles J
Simon & Schuster. Hardcover. 0671700995 Hardcover,Very Good condition.With Dust Cover, some minor edgewear,could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, Good, tight readable copy with typical reading wear,May have Price sticker on cover . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
41)
|
Financial Self-Defense
Givens, Charles J
New York: Simon & Schuster, 1990. NEAR FINE hardcover, binding tight, previous owner's name on first end page, othewise FINE. NEAR FINE jacket, shiny, no tears, light ruffling spine ends. Personal financial planning, investing. BE603294. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾". ( more information) Offered by BookCollector.net (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
42)
|
Financial Self Defense
Charles Givens
Simon & Schuster, 1990-11-15. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by TEKC Sales (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
43)
|
Financial Self-Defense: How to Win the Fight for Financial Freedom
Givens, Charles J
Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster. 1990. F First Edition. H Hardcover. Good. (WE MAIL DAILY!) Minimal edge wear. Solid binding with crisp, clean pages. ( more information) Offered by Newman's House Of Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
44)
|
FINANCIAL SELF DEFENSE
Charles Givens
Simon & Schuster. Used - Very Good. Hardback. Near Fine/Near Fine. ISBN:0671700995. Sticker/Residue Very Light Jacket;Edgewear Very Light Cover;Edgewear Very Light Cover; ( more information) Offered by BookZone U.S.A. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
45)
|
FINANCIAL SELF DEFENSE
Charles Givens
Simon & Schuster. Used - Like New. Like new; no internal markings; has lost its "Brand New" shine but no obvious defects. DJ is near fine. Hardcover. 1990 Hardcover w / dustjacket ( more information) Offered by BookZone U.S.A. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
47)
|
FINANCIAL SELF DEFENSE
Givens, Charles
Usa: Simon & Schuster. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. 1990. Hardcover. 0671700995 . 9.75 x 1.25 x 6.75 Inches; 432 pp; The author teaches his readers how to stop getting taken and start making money, with more than two hundred defense and attack strategies. . ( more information) Offered by Prexis Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
49)
|
Financial Self Defense
Charles Givens
Simon & Schuster, 1990-11-15. Hardcover. Good. Book in good condition ( more information) Offered by Cheryl's Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
50)
|
Financial Self Defense (Qty: 2)
Charles Givens
Simon & Schuster, 1990-11-15. Hardcover. Very Good. Good condition, from a non smoking and pet free home. Thanks for looking! ^_^ ( more information) Offered by Cheryl's Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
51)
|
Financial Self Defense
Charles Givens
Simon & Schuster, 1990-11-15. Hardcover. Good. Book in good condition ( more information) Offered by Cheryl's Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
52)
|
Financial Self-Defense
Charles J. Givens
Good Simon & Schuster, 1990, has DJ with price area clipped, pgs are good, DJ shows some wear.. Hardcover. Good/Unknown. ( more information) Offered by QuilrdilBooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
54)
|
Financial Self-Defense : How to Win the Fight for Financial Freedom
Givens, Charles J
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster Adult Publishing Group, 1990. Clean, tight copy with no writing or markings. Not an Ex-Library Book or a Book Club Edition. Jacket: Very Good/Price Not Clipped. 10th printing. 488 Pages. Measures 6-1/4 By 9-1/2. Includes Index.. Hard Cover. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by JP's Books and Beyond (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
55)
|
FINANCIAL SELF-DEFENSE
Givens, Charles J
NY, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster, 1990. First Edition Octavo, hardcover, fine in near fine dj. Giftable. 488 pages. How to win the fight for financial freedom. Ingram Givens takes readers a step beyond his #1 bestseller, Wealth Without Risk, and teaches them how to stop getting taken and start making money. This sel f-made millionaire shows readers how to protect themselves from making poor financial decisions and develop a safe and solid financial plan. ( more information) Offered by bookwitch (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
56)
|
Financial Self Defense
Charles Givens
Simon & Schuster, 1990-11-15. Hardcover. Very Good. Normal used wear. ( more information) Offered by Taradise Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
57)
|
Financial Self Defense
Charles Givens
Simon & Schuster, 1990-11-15. Hardcover. Very Good. Normal used wear. ( more information) Offered by Taradise Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
58)
|
Financial Self Defense
Charles Givens
Simon & Schuster, 1990-11-15. Hardcover. Like New. LIKE NEW - Normal used wear. ( more information) Offered by Taradise Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
59)
|
Financial Self Defense: How to Win the Fight for Financial Freedom
Givens, Charles J
Simon & Schuster. Hardcover. 0671700995 Excellent condition FIRST EDITION Hard Cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, NO writing in book, dust jacket great - no tears, dust jacket price states $22.95, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Fine. ( more information) Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
60)
|
Financial Self-Defense How to Fight for Financial Freedom
Givens, Charles J
New York: Simon and Schuster. 1990. Hard Cover. Very Good. 488 pages. Interior overall nice condition. Boards are well-preserved with only light signs of use. DJ has light signs of use. ( more information) Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
61)
|
FINANCIAL SELF DEFENSE
Charles Givens
Simon & Schuster, 1990-11-15. Hardcover. text clean & crisp/dust jacket-small edge tears. 100% guaranteed. ( more information) Offered by MapleHill Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
62)
|
Financial Self Defense
Charles Givens
Simon & Schuster, 1990-11-15. Hardcover. text/binding is clean&crisp/dustcover in good condition. 488pp. 8vo. 7 3/4-9 3/4"tall.100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy. ( more information) Offered by MapleHill Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
63)
|
Financial Self-Defense : How to Win the Fight for Financial Freedom
Givens, Charles J
New York, Simon and Schuster, 1990. Hard cover. 488 p. ; 25 cm. ISBN 0671700995. Very Good in Good dust jacket. White boards, blue spine, gilt lettering. Appears unread. Back endpapers uncut. Dj has 3 cm. tear along front flap. Top of dj is shelfworn. ( more information) Offered by Catalpa Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
64)
|
Financial Self-Defense
Givens, Charles J
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster Trade, 1990 clean and tight except for small stain along outside edge of pages. Hard Cover. Good/Good. ( more information) Offered by Last Chapter Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
65)
|
Financial Self Defense
Charles Givens
Simon Schuster, 1990. Hardcover. faint edger crimp ( more information) Offered by SandraSoft (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
66)
|
Financial Self-Defense
Givens, Charles J
Simon & Schuster, 1990-11-15. Hard Cover. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Brighten Your Future (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
67)
|
Financial Self Defense
Givens, Charles
clean pages, tight binding, cover in VG condition, jacket has very light shelfwear, front end page torn out--107G280407h ( more information) Offered by A Bookworm (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
68)
|
Financial Self-Defense: How to Win the Fight for Financial Freedom
Givens, Charles J
Simon & Schuster, 1990. ISBN: 9780671700997. Hard cover. Fine. Fine in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 488 p. Audience: General/trade.. ( more information) Offered by Georgetown Visitation Monastery (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
69)
|
Financial Self-Defense
Givens, Charles J
Simon & Schuster, 1990. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. How to Win The Fight For Financial Freedom, Nice Clean Copy, Binding is Tight, Edges/Corners Sharp, Gift Quality ( more information) Offered by Solanbooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
70)
|
Financial Self-Defense: How to Win the Fight for Financial Freedom
Givens, Charles J
Simon & Schuster, 1990. Hard Cover. Very Good/Fair. Rip on jacket, edge and shelf wear on jacket, spine and corners bumped, sticker on back jacket, writing on first page, the rest of the text is clean and unmarked. ( more information) Offered by Solanbooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
72)
|
Financial Self-Defense
Charles Givens
Simon & Schuster, 1990-11-15. Hardcover. Very Good. Hardcover with DJ. Very light edge wear to DJ. Book in as new condition with clean pages and tight binding. ( more information) Offered by tspk books (United States) | |