Stock photo. Cover may not represent actual copy or condition available.
If You Really Loved Me
A True Story of Desire and Murder
by Ann Rule
ISBN: 0671769200
ISBN-13: 9780671769208
Format: Paperback
|
Customer Reviews
Be the first to review this book!
Bibliographic Details
Publisher: Pocket Books Published date: 1994 Size: 4.25 x 6.75 inches Weight: 0.65 pounds
Publisher's Notes
A shocking chronicle of greed, sexual obsession, manipulation, and murder--from the bestselling author of Small Sacrifices. Computer wizard David Brown convinced his own daughter to prove her love by killing his new wife. Brown then collected a large insurance policy and married his dead wife's teenage sister, whom he had secretly taught to perform sex acts since she was eleven years old. Photographs.
Other Editions
Similar books

Dead By Sunset
by Ann Rule
Dead By Sunset is the extraordinary true story of a charismatic man adored by beautiful and brilliant women who always gave him what he wanted. But he wanted everything--sex, money, and their lives. How long would it take before he finally got what he deserved?

Perfect Murder, Perfect Town
by Lawrence Schiller
Nothing written about the death of JonBenét Ramsey can possibly prepare the reader for the revelations in this book. Here, acclaimed writer Lawrence Schiller reveals for the first time the uncensored true story of the events that unfolded on Christmas night of 1996 and the unthinkable damage suffered by a community in the aftermath. This gripping, definitive account finally answers the question: What happened in the town of Boulder, Colorado? Perfect Murder, Perfect Town tells the story of a city at war with itself: the bitter struggle between John and Patsy Ramsey and local law enforcement; the clash between the District Attorney and the Boulder police; and the tabloid media that has taken upon itself the responsibility of issuing blame. The reader is drawn into the maelstrom of the heated arguments and rapid-fire events surrounding the investigation--the anguish, the blunders, the rivalries, the jealousies, and the peripheral victims on every side. As he did in American Tragedy, Lawrence Schiller thoroughly re-creates every aspect of this complex case in a powerful, spellbinding story drawn from recorded interviews with investigators, prosecutors, law enforcement members and their confidants, and members of the Ramsey family themselves. He uncovers the mysteries that have bewildered the nation for more than two years. Why were the Ramseys, the target of the investigation, able to obtain knowledge of critical evidence in the case and control the direction of a police inquiry? Can the answer to the murder be found in the pen and writing pad used for the ransom note? Was it possible for an intruder to have killed JonBenét that night? And what did the Ramseys tell the police and the District Attorney in more than twenty hours of questioning? Beyond these revelations and hundreds more, Perfect Murder, Perfect Town is a brilliant portrait of an inscrutable family thrust under the spotlight of public suspicion and an affluent, tranquil city torn apart by a crime it was not prepared to deal with. Meticulously researched and masterfully written, this is a tour de force that will be read for years to come.

Pray for Us Sinners
by Frederick Kunkle
More than just the study of a shocking crime, the true story of Robert Solimine's murder by his high-school classmates explores the ruthless social world that teenagers in pleasant suburbs must face, sometimes at their own peril. Original.

Small Sacrifices
by Ann Rule
In the bestselling tradition of In Cold Blood, The Stranger Beside Me, and Fatal Vision, comes Small Sacrifices, the harrowing, headline-breaking story of Diane Downs, a woman so desperate for love and attention that she would attempt to murder her three children to please a man who wanted none. "A work of resonance and revelation with breath-stopping tension to the end".--Kirkus Reviews.

Echoes in the Darkness
by Joseph Wambaugh
On June 25, 1989, the naked corpse of schoolteacher Susan Reinert was found wedged into her hatchback car in a hotel parking lot near Philadelphias "Main Line." Her two children had vanished. The Main Line Murder Case burst upon the headlines--and wasnt resolved for seven years. Now, master crime writer Joseph Wambaugh reconstructs the case from its roots, recounting the details, drama, players and pawns in this bizarre crime that shocked the nation and tore apart a respectable suburban town. The massive FBI and state police investigation ultimately centered on two men. Dr. Jay C. Smith--By day he was principal of Upper Merion High School where Susan Reinert taught. At night he was a sadist who indulged in porno, drugs, and weapons. William Bradfield--He was a bearded and charismatic English teacher and classics scholar, but his real genius was for juggling women--three at a time. One of those women was Susan Reinert. How these two men are connected, how the brilliant murder was carried off, and how the investigators closed this astounding case makes for Wambaugh's most compelling book yet.
|
|
Ready to buy this book?
Below are all of the copies of 0671769200 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
|
|
4)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Ann Rule
Pocket, 1992. paperback. Used - Good. A nice ex-library copy. Gently used. All pages and cover clear except for a few library markings. Softly worn around edges and corners. Binding solid and tight. No creases. ( more information) Offered by Once Sold Tales (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
5)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann
Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0671769200 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside . Good. ( more information) Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
6)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann
Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0671769200 S7 . Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
7)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Ann Rule
Pocket. Used - Acceptable. Former Library book. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. ( more information) Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
9)
|
If You Really Loved Me
0.01
1992-04-01. 608. Ann Rule. Good. C - Spine is well creased. Covers show wear at the edges and corners. Average reading copy. ( more information) Offered by Bach To Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
10)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann
Pocket. Mass Market PaperBack. 0671769200 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1992 Pocket Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 1992. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
11)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann
Pocket. Mass Market PaperBack. 0671769200 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1992 Pocket Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 1992. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
12)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann
Pocket. Mass Market PaperBack. 0671769200 A good reading copy only. 1992 Pocket Mass Market PaperBack . Good. 1992. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
13)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Ann Rule
Pocket, 1992-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Book is guaranteed to be in Good or better condition. ( more information) Offered by Shoestring Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
14)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Ann Rule
Pocket. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! ( more information) Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
15)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Ann Rule
Pocket. Used - Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! ( more information) Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
16)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann
Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0671769200 a reading copy of this paperback, fast shipping . Fair. ( more information) Offered by Fred Nocito (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
17)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann
Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0671769200 A83___ALMOST NEW CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION . Fine. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
18)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Ann Rule
Pocket, 1992-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. Clean white new pages and the cover is in new condition. Title: If You Really Loved Me. Author: Ann Rule. Trustworthy online bookseller since 2001. Thank you & enjoy! ( more information) Offered by SmartBooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
20)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann
Pocket. Mass Market Pa. 0671769200 True Crime . April 1992. ( more information) Offered by GuthrieBooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
21)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann
Pocket, 1991. Mass Market Paperback. GOOD MINUS/NOT ISSUED. Binding: Mass Market Paperback 1991 edgewear and spine creases, hinge tear, cover creases ( more information) Offered by Squirreled Away Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
22)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann
New York: Pocket, 1992 Two bent pages.. Much Later Edition or Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Near Fine/No Jacket. Illus. by B/W Photographs. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Nonfiction. ( more information) Offered by Gretchen's Treats (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
23)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann
Pocket Books, 1992. Paperback. Very Good/Unknown. Very Good 0671769200 Tight spine, some cover and edge wear and no markings. True Crime, Non-Fiction (#42811) ( more information) Offered by Cybercats Paper (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
24)
|
If You Really Loved Me: A True Story of Desire and Murder
Rule, Ann
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 1994. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Pages and/or cover may be yellowed from age -- Binding is tight - May have some markings - Ships within 24 hours. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Jershar Enterprises (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
25)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Ann Rule
Pocket, 1992-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Creases on binding from normal read.Thanks for shopping at Peaceful Valley Homestead ( more information) Offered by Peaceful Valley Homestead (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
26)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann
Pocket Books, 1992. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Paperback in Good Condition. Clean with edgewear, spine bowed in. Interior clean & unmarked. Text block edge a little spotty. ( more information) Offered by The Parnassus BookShop (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
27)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Ann Rule
Pocket, 1992-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Spine creases. ( more information) Offered by Page Master Used Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
28)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Ann Rule
Pocket, 1992-04-01. Later Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Good-. Mass market. Picture may not depict actual cover for sale. A few pages are creased. Edge wear. Spine creasing. Yellowing. G- Detailed information and/or scans available upon request. ( more information) Offered by The Attic Bookstore (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
29)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann
Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0671769200 . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Bookladie.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
30)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Ann Rule
Pocket, 1992-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. light wear. Mass market paperback in Good to very good condition. Light wear to cover. ( more information) Offered by Books Plus (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
31)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Ann Rule
Pocket, 1992-04-01. Good. ( more information) Offered by Planet Aid.org (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
32)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann
Pocket Books, 1992 Later Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by North State Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
33)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann
Pocket. PAPERBACK. 0671769200 Paperback - [RULE, ANN] IF YOU REALLY LOVED ME . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by The Book Keeper, LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
34)
|
If You Really Loved Me: A True Story of Desire and Murder
Rule, Ann
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 1994 Please email us if you would like further information or if you would like us to send you a picture of the book. Thanks for looking. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good +. 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Wally's books (Canada)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
35)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Ann Rule
Pocket, 1992-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Acceptable. ( more information) Offered by The Book Stop (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
36)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Ann Rule
Pocket, 1992-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by Half Price Books, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
37)
|
If You Really Loved Me: A True Story of Desire and Murder
Rule, Ann
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 1994 Light shelf wear to the corners of the book, light edgewear, creaess on spine, stickers on front and back covers. . Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Balthazar Books (Canada)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
38)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann
Pocket Books, 1992 This book is in very good used condition. The binding is tight and pages are clean. The cover has bumps and scuffs. There is creasing on the spine. It has been opened flat.. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by visionarybook (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
39)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann
Condition: Good store stamps/creases PAPERBACK 0671769200 ( more information) Offered by The Ridiculous Book Store, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
40)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann
Pocket, 1998 595+ pgs - spine somewhat bowed - minor shelf wear - pgs, w/photos, clean & tight - Posted from Germany next working day - Money Back Guarantee. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by english books - hennweiler (Germany)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
41)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann
Pocket, April 1, 1992. Paperback. Good. Nonfiction : Social Sciences : Sociology : General ( more information) Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
42)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann
Pocket, April 1, 1992. Paperback. Good. Nonfiction : Social Sciences : Sociology : General ( more information) Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
43)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann
Pocket, April 1, 1992. Paperback. Good. Nonfiction : Social Sciences : Sociology : General ( more information) Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
44)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann; Rubenstein, Julie (editor)
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Pocket Books. 1992. First Paperback Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Brief summary of content available upon e-mail request. ( more information) Offered by Second Chance Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
47)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann
Pocket, 2004-01-01. Softcover. Good. Softcover book is Used, but in Good condition... ( more information) Offered by Used Book Shelf (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
48)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann
Pocket, April 1, 1992. Mass Market Paperback. Good. 4-for-3 Books : Mystery & Thrillers ( more information) Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
49)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann
Pocket, April 1, 1992. Mass Market Paperback. Good. 4-for-3 Books : Mystery & Thrillers ( more information) Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
51)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann; Rubenstein, Julie (editor)
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Pocket Books. 1992. Reprint. S Mass Market Paperback. Good - Cheap Reading Copy. Good clean reading copy. Light shelf wear, slightly cocked spine. 604 pp. ( more information) Offered by Arundel Books of Seattle (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
52)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann
Pocket, April 1, 1992. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Crime & mystery ( more information) Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
53)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann
Pocket, April 1, 1992. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Crime & mystery ( more information) Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
54)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann
NY: Pocket Books. VG in softcover. 1992. mass-market PB. Keywords: true crime, 0671769200. ( more information) Offered by Books End (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
55)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann
Pocket Books, 1992. Later Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Browse Awhile Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
56)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann
Pocket Books, 1992. Later Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Browse Awhile Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
57)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Ann Rule
Pocket, 1992-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Slight edge and cover wear. ( more information) Offered by Half Price Books, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
58)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Ann Rule
Pocket, 1992-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Acceptable. ( more information) Offered by The Book Stop (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
59)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Ann Rule
Pocket, 1992-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Acceptable. spine creasage! ( more information) Offered by The Book Stop (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
60)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Ann Rule
Pocket, 1992-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Minor edge and cover wear. ( more information) Offered by Half Price Books, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
61)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann
Condition: Good store stamps/creases PAPERBACK 0671769200 ( more information) Offered by The Ridiculous Book Store, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
65)
|
If You Really Loved Me: A True Story of Desire and Murder
Rule, Ann
Pocket Books, 1992. Book has a slight spine twist, light creasing and edgewear. . ISBN: 0-671-76920-0. 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good-. True Crime. ( more information) Offered by Valerie Dzendzeluk (Canada)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
67)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Photographs, Rule
New York: Pocket Books, 1991. 1st Printing. Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER IS LIGHTLY FADED WITH LIGHT STAINING, CORNERS LIGHTLY BUMPED, LIGHT SHELFWEAR TO EDGES. INTERIOR PAGES HAVE LIGHT SOILING. ( more information) Offered by Mybooklocator (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
68)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Photographs, Rule
New York: Pocket Books, 1991. 1st Printing. Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. ( more information) Offered by Mybooklocator (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
69)
|
If You Really Loved Me
No Illustration, Rule
New York: Pocket Books, 1991. First Printing. Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER, LIGHTLY BUMPED EDGES WITH LIGHT SHELFWEAR. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. ( more information) Offered by Mybooklocator (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
70)
|
If You Really Loved Me
No Illustration, Rule
New York: Pocket Books, 1991. First Printing. Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. ILLUSTRATED SOFT COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. ( more information) Offered by Mybooklocator (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
71)
|
If You Really Loved Me (Qty: 3)
Rule, Ann
Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0671769200 We sell only brand new merchandise! . New. ( more information) Offered by Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
72)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Rule, Ann
Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0671769200 We sell only brand new merchandise! . New. ( more information) Offered by Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
73)
|
If You Really Loved Me
Photographs, Rule
New York: Pocket Books, 1991. 1st Printing. Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER IS LIGHTLY FADED, CORNERS LIGHTLY BUMPED, SMALL TEAR TO HINGE, LIGHT SHELFWEAR TO EDGE | |