Hammurabi's Code
by Charles Kenney
ISBN: 0671896970
ISBN-13: 9780671896973
Format: Hardcover
|
Customer Reviews
Be the first to review this book!
Bibliographic Details
Publisher: Simon & Schuster Published date: 1995 Size: 6.5 x 9.5 inches Weight: 1.3 pounds
Publisher's Notes
In the wake of a beloved politician's death, Frank Cronin, a respected investigative journalist intent on uncovering the killer--as well as the dead man's true nature--risks his reputation, his job, and his life.
Similar books

A Brother's Blood
by Michael C. White
This extraordinarily engrossing literary mystery exposes a little known chapter of twentieth century history the detention of nearly 400,000 German prisoners of war in the U.S. during World War II.

Lilian Jackson Braun
by Lilian Jackson Braun
Reporter-turned-sleuth Jim Qwilleran and his two feline sidekicks become embroiled in a trio of deadly mysteries, in an omnibus volume containing The Cat Who Saw Red, The Cat Who Played Brahms, and The Cat Who Played Post Office.

Clockers
by Richard Price
Award-winning author Richard Price offers a viscerally affecting and accomplished portrait of inner-city America. Veteran homicide detective Rocco Klein's passion for the job gave way long ago. His beat is a rough New Jersey neighborhood where the drug murders blur together ... until the day Victor Dunham -- a twenty-year-old with a steady job and a clean record -- confesses to a shooting outside a fast-food joint. It doesn't take long for Rocco's attention to turn to Victor's brother, a street-corner crack dealer named Strike who seems a more likely suspect for the crime. At once an intense mystery, and a revealing study of two men on opposite sides of an unwinnable war, Clockers is a stunningly well-rendered chronicle of modern life on the streets.

Rogue's Wager
by Thomas Briody
On a night when the new moon is as black as tar on Narragansett Bay, Mitt Navel, a lowly clamdigger, sets off a load of dynamite in the Bay and injures a diver. Rogue reporter Michael Carolina scoops the story and thinks no more about it--until a mobster disguised as a nurse murders the patient. Suddenly, the mafia is after Mitty, a beautiful police officer is investigating the case, and Carolina realizes that, once again, he is in for more than he bargained for.

My Brother's Gun
by Ray Loriga
The most wickedly funny and breathtakingly lucid treatment of media and the cult of celebrity since Don Delillo's WHITE NOISE, MY BROTHER'S GUN is a deftly woven tale of murder, fame, and desperation.
|
|
Ready to buy this book?
Below are all of the copies of 0671896970 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
|
|
1)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney, Charles
Simon & Schuster, 1995. Hard Back. Good. Veteran library book with normal marks including clear protective jacket. There are two small squares on back cover where library staff was apparently cutting a label off anc cut through dust jacket also. ( more information) Offered by Agape books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
2)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney, Charles
Simon & Schuster. Hardcover. 0671896970 A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. 1995 Simon & Schuster Hard Cover . Very Good. 1995. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
3)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Charles Kenney
Simon & Schuster. Used - Good. Published: 1995. Hardcover. Dust jacket: Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
4)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney, Charles
Simon & Schuster. Hardcover. 0671896970 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. 1995 Simon & Schuster Hard Cover . Very Good. 1995. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
5)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Charles Kenney
Simon & Schuster. Used - Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! ( more information) Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
6)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney, Charles
Simon & Schuster. Hardcover. 0671896970 . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HOUNDDOGLOUIE BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
7)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney Charles
Simon & Schuster, 1995-04-01. Hardcover. New. Never used. ( more information) Offered by Nationwide Book Traders (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
8)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney, Charles
New York: Simon and Schuster, 1995. in Brodart. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. ( more information) Offered by Casa Flores Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
9)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney, Charles
( more information) Offered by The Media Station (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
10)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney, Charles
Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster, 1995. Protective mylar jacket cover.. Hard Cover with dust jacket. Good/Good. Trade size. Ex-Library with usual markings. ( more information) Offered by Buy The Book Again (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
11)
|
Hammurabi's Code
KENNEY, CHARLES
New York: Simon & Schuster, 1995. Softcover. Fine/No. First edition, advance reading copy. Softcover. Fine book in pictorial wrappers. ( more information) Offered by Thomas Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
12)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney, Charles
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster Trade, 1995 Stated 1st Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by SugarTreeBooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
13)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney, Charles
NY: Simon & Schuster, 1995. Hardcover 1st Edition 1st Printing NF/F 8vo - 303pp Light edge soil. Contents are clean and tight with the DJ in a protective cover. ISBN: 0-671-89697-0 ( more information) Offered by ABI Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
14)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney, Charles
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster, 1995. U6 - A masterful thriller with a poignantly moral center, exploring the fine line that occasionally separates the desire for justice and the impulse for revenge.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Bookmarc\'s (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
15)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney, Charles
( more information) Offered by RF Ventures (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
16)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney, Charles
Simon & Schuster, 1995. Copyright 1995. First edition, first printing. Very slight shelf wear, remnant mark at bottom edge of pages, trace of glue on front cover.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Steve Townsend, Bookseller (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
17)
|
Hammurabi's Code by Kenney, Charles
Charles Kenney
Simon & Schuster, 1995-04-01. Hardcover. Like New. Hardback w/ DJ. Library copy with the standard markings throughout. Enjoyable reading copy for your personal pleasure. Dust jacket has barely noticeable shelf wear. You are buying a Book in LIKE-NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now!!! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again!!!! ( more information) Offered by International Book Source (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
18)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Charles Kenney
Simon & Schuster, 1995-04-01. Hardcover. Good. Ex lib in excellent condition.Binding is tight and square.Text is clean and bright.DJ is VG with mylar cover.We recommend PRIORITY MAIL for even faster delivery!Careful packaging and fast shipping. ( more information) Offered by Icapsa Used Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
19)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney, Charles
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster Trade, 1995 Later Printing. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. ( more information) Offered by King's Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
20)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney, Charles
NY: Simon & Schuster, 1995. Very Good in Very Good jacket Near Fine in Near Fine jacketHard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. 1st Print. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. ISBN: 0671896970. FC08027.. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. ( more information) Offered by BookCollector.net (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
21)
|
HAMMURABI'S CODE
Kenney, Charles
Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster, 1995. Advance copy with publisher's promo card and author's photo laid in.. First Edition. Fine/Fine. Advance Review Copy. ( more information) Offered by Anne Joseph, Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
22)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney, Charles
Simon & Schuster, 1995 First edition. Hardcover. Very Good/Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Downtown Booksellers (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
23)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney, Charles
Simon & Schuster, 1995-04-01. Hardcover. New. GREAT Bargain Book Deal - some may have small remainder mark - Ships out by NEXT Business Day - 100% Satisfaction Guarantee! ( more information) Offered by BookCloseouts.com (Canada)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
24)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney, Charles
New York: Simon & Schuster, 1995 book is in very good condition with a very good jacket. no markings. tight and square binding. little shelf wear.. First Edition First Printing. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾. ( more information) Offered by Jen's Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
25)
|
Code of Vengeance
Kenney, Charles
Richmond Hill, ON, Canada: Distican, Incorporated, 1995, 1995. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good+/Very Good+. Hard Cover. Very Good+/Very Good+. First Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - ( more information) Offered by Foolscap Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
26)
|
HAMMURABI'S CODE
Kenney, Charles
New York, New York:: Simon & Schuster,. 1995.. First printing. Hardcover. Fine/Fine. Octavo, 9 1/2" tall, 303 pages. A fine, clean, neat, unread hard cover first edition with minimal shelf wear; hinges and binding tight, paper cream white. In a fine dust jacket with original price. ( more information) Offered by Avenue Victor Hugo Bookshop (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
27)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney, Charles
Simon & Schuster. 1995. 1st Printing. Hard cover. Fine in fine dust jacket. Near new condition. Clean white pages. No markings, in fine DJ.. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 303 p. Audience: General/trade. . ( more information) Offered by Steigerhouse (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
28)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney, Charles
NY: Simon & Schuster, 1995. First edition, First printing. Hard Cover. As New in As New DJ. Author's first novel. Boston reporter investigates killing of respected city official. Review copy with slip & card. ( more information) Offered by Old Algonquin Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
29)
|
HAMMURABI'S CODE
Kenney, Charles
New York, New York:: Simon & Schuster,. 1995.. First printing. Hardcover--quarter cloth, paper over boards. Near Fine/Near Fine. Octavo, 9 1/2" tall, 303 pages. A near fine, clean, neat hard cover first edition with little shelf wear; hinges and binding tight, paper white, with a remainder mark to the bottom edge. In a near fine, lightly edge worn dust jacket. ( more information) Offered by Avenue Victor Hugo Bookshop (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
30)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney, Charles
New York:: Simon & Schuster,. 1995.. First Edition Trade. Hard Cover. 8vo - 9 1/2" Tall. 303 pages. Publisher's review slip laid in. A fine, clean, neat unread copy with minimal shelf wear or soiling; hinges and binding tight, paper white. In a fine dust jacket. ( more information) Offered by Avenue Victor Hugo Bookshop (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
31)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney, Charles
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster Adult Publishing Group, 1995. First Edition. Hard Cover. As New/As New. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Wayward Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
32)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney, Charles
New York: Simon & Schuster, 1995. Bumps to bottom book edges, otherwise an unread copy. . First edition.. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. ( more information) Offered by Darlynne's Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
33)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney, Charles
Simon & Schuster, 1995-04-01. Hardcover. New. GREAT Bargain Book Deal - some may have small remainder mark - Ships out by NEXT Business Day - 100% Satisfaction Guarantee! ( more information) Offered by BookCloseouts.com (Canada)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
34)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney, Charles
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster, 1995. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book and dustjacket show slight shlefwear. Now protected in mylar. ( more information) Offered by The Book Shoppe (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
35)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney, Charles
New York: Simon & Schuster. Very Good/No Jacket. 1995. 1st Ed (stated). Pictorial Cover. 8 1/4" X 5 1/4" 0671896970 Advance Reader's Edition author's debut nover, Advanced Reader's Copy, 1st ed, 1st printing, 303pp, Clean and tight, Very minor edge wear. . ( more information) Offered by FitzWicken's Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
36)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney, Charles
New York: Simon & Schuster. Very Good/Very Good. 1995. 1st Ed (stated). Hard Cover. 9 1/2" X 6 1/4" 0671896970 author's debut nover, 1st ed, 1st printing, 303pp, Clean and tight, Minor edge wear. . ( more information) Offered by FitzWicken's Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
37)
|
Code of Vengeance
Kenney, Charles
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster. Fine in Fine dust jacket. 1995. First Edition. Hardcover. 0671896970 . About new book in slightly rubbed dj. . ( more information) Offered by B-Line Books (Canada)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
38)
|
HAMMURABI'S CODE [A NOVEL]
Kenney, Charles [Dust Wrapper design and illustration by Honi Werner, author photo by Gail Lewenberg]
New York: Simon & Schuster [1995], 1995. First edition of the author's first novel. This copy has been inscribed and signed by the author on the title page. "A masterful thriller with a poignantly moral center, Hammurabi's Code explores the fine line that occasionally separates the desire for justice and the impulse for revenge". 303 pages. Dated, full page, non-authorial gift inscription [to the same inscribee of the title page] on the front free endpaper else VG+ copy [lower corner bumping] in price clipped else Near Fine copy.. Signed. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Other Worlds Bookstore (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
39)
|
HAMMURABI'S CODE
Kenney, Charles
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster, 1995. Author's debut novel, a mystery set in Boston, a 1996 Anthony award nominee. As new, in fine, mylar-protected dust jacket.. ISBN: 0671896970. First Edition, First Printing. Hard Cover. As New/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. MYSTERIES. ( more information) Offered by Joe Staats, Bookseller (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
40)
|
Hammurabi`s Code
Kenney, Charles
USA: Simon & Schuster, 1995. A VERY HANDSOME FIRST EDITION, FIRST PRINTING, WITH CLEAN TIGHT PAGES HAVING NO INSCRIPTIONS SET IN NEAT CLEAN COVERBOARDS. THE PRICED JACKET IS PRISTINE AND HAS NO TEARS, NICKS, RUBS, SCUFFS, SCRATCHES OR CREASES.. ISBN: 0671896970. First Edition. Hardcover. Very Good ++/Fine. Hardcover. FICTION JOURNALISTS BOSTON MASSACHUSETTS MYSTERY DETECTIVE POLITICAL FRANK CRONIN. ( more information) Offered by BooKWhereS (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
41)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney, Charles
Simon & Schuster. Hardcover. 0671896970 Excellent condition, hardback 1995, no marks, great cover, readit . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Agora Bookstore (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
42)
|
Hammurabis code
Kenney, Charles
New York : Simon & Schuster, 1995. 1st Edition. Description: 303 p. ; 25 cm. Subjects: Journalists--Fiction. Brothers - Boston (Mass.)--Fiction. Form/Genre: Detective and mystery stories. gsafd. Fine cloth copy in an equally fine dw. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. ( more information) Offered by MW Books Ltd. (Ireland)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
43)
|
HAMMURABI'S CODE (MYS)
Kenney, Charles
New York: Simon & Schuster, 1995 Very fine in very fine dust jacket.. 1st. ( more information) Offered by Cobblestone books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
44)
|
Code of Vengeance
Kenney, Charles
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster Trade, 1995 Author's first book. . 1st Ed. Stated. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 8vo. ( more information) Offered by Dorian Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
45)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney, Charles
Simon & Schuster, New York, 1995. 1st Edition. Signed by the author. "A masterful thriller with a poignantly moral centre..." An exceptional copy; fine in an equally fine dw. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. ( more information) Offered by MW Books Ltd. (Ireland)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
46)
|
HammurabiÕs code
Charles Kenney
Simon & Schuster, 1995. Hardcover. New. ( more information) Offered by Live Oak Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
47)
|
HAMMURABIS CODE
Kenney Charles
USA: Simon Schuster, 1995. Unread & unclipped with no internal markings. FIRST NOVEL. . 1st Ed. 1st Printing. Hard Cover. Fine+/Fine+,as New. ( more information) Offered by Rivendell Books (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
48)
|
Hummurabi's Code
Charles Kenney
Simon & Schuster, 1995. Hardcover. Fiction; Suspense; Unmasking the killer and his motives. A thriller. (303 Pgs.) BOOK & DJ MINT. ( more information) Offered by 2ndHandBooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
49)
|
HAMMURABI'S CODE
KENNEY, Charles
New York: Simon & Schuster, 1995. First Edition First Printing. Fine/Fine. ( more information) Offered by Rare Book Cellar (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
50)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney, Charles
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster Trade, 1995. Fine copy in fine dustjacket, protected with a mylar cover. Author's first novel.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Rose's Books, IOBA (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
51)
|
HAMBURABI'S CODE
Kenney, Charles
New York: Simon and Schuster, 1995 303 pp., signed on title page.. Signed by Author. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Wabash River Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
52)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney, Charles
Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster, 1995. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. This very good to Near Fine copy has grey paper over boards covers with black cloth over boards at spine, one corner bumped, minor wear at edges, sewn binding is strong and intact, pages are clean, tight and crisp with no markings. Dust jacket has slight wear at edges, First Edition, First Printing with full number line. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Equinox Books and Beyond (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
53)
|
Hammurabi's Code
FREE SHIPPING
Kenney, Charles
Simon&Schuster, 1995. 303pp. As a reporter and editor of the Boston Globe the author has what it takes to craft a first novel that marks him as a truly distinguished member of the crime/mystery genre from this stunning start...a beloved public figure is murdered putting Boston in shock. Unmarked, near new. First Printing. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 9" Tall. Price Intact. ( more information) Offered by abccbooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
54)
|
Hammurabi's Code
Kenney, Charles
Simon & Schuster. Hardcover. 0671896970 New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). We ship daily, provide personalized customer service and want you to have a great experience purchasing from us. Thank you for your consideration. . New. ( more information) Offered by BennettBooksLtd (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|