Stock photo. Cover may not represent actual copy or condition available.
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
by Robert C. Atkins ; Veronica C. Atkins
ISBN: 0684837013
ISBN-13: 9780684837017
Format: Paperback
|
Summary
In this cookbook, which serves as a companion to DR. ATKINS' NEW DIET REVOLUTION, Dr. Atkins continues to promote his controversial low-carbohydrate, high-fat diet plan and offers numerous recipes that may be prepared in less than 30 minutes. Meat-lovers are encouraged to feast on steaks, pork chops, and seafood preparations that are slathered with rich sauces.
Customer Reviews
Be the first to review this book!
Bibliographic Details
Publisher: Simon & Schuster Published date: 1997 Size: 5.75 x 8.75 inches Weight: 0.65 pounds Pages: 213
Publisher's Notes
Forget about salad without dressing, dried-out skinless chicken breasts, and tasteless steamed vegetables. Forget about tiny portions, no fat/no flavor foods, and no second helpings. Forget about spending hours in the kitchen. With the delicious recipes in Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook, you'll feast on juicy steaks, succulent chops, and savory egg and cheese dishes, and indulge in creamy sauces and desserts. Based on the bestselling Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution, the recipes in the Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook will let you eat the Atkins way, whether you're just beginning the diet, shedding pounds, or maintaining your ideal weight. Each recipe has a carbohydrate-gram count per serving, and there's even a guide to converting your own recipes to the Atkins standard. Designed for healthy eating, this cookbook will help you produce delectable meals every day that will be the key to a whole new you.
Similar books

Lose Weight the Smart Low-Carb Way
by David Joachim
A sensible, seven-step program for a lifetime of weight control uses three different plans featuring separate carbohydrate levels to accommodate every dieter's needs and is accompanied by sample menus, low-carbohydrate shopping and cooking tips, and more than two hundred delicious and healthful recipes.

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss Cookbook
by Howard M. Shapiro
A cookbook in the tradition of the best-selling weight-loss series explains how to change unhealthy relationships with food, providing more than 150 recipes, health tips, shopping and preparation advice, and coverage for special occasions.

Chef Kathleen's Cooking Thin Daybook
by Kathleen Daelemans

15-Minute Low-Carb Recipes
by Dana Carpender
A new book by the author of 500 Low-Carb Recipes introduces readers to the joys of low-carb, high-taste eating with more than two hundred recipes for everything from Chicken and Broccoli Alfredo to Mocha Mousse. Original.

Phase 2 Low-carb Recipes
by Better Homes and Gardens
Complemented by an introduction to Phase 2 low-carb eating plans, meat cooking charts, two weeks of menus, carbohydrate charts, and helpful advice and guidelines for Phase 2 low-carb weight-loss diets, this collection of tasty low-carbohydrate recipes encompasses more than three hundred different dishes, all with eight grams or fewer net carbs.
|
|
Ready to buy this book?
Below are all of the copies of 0684837013 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
|
|
1)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Robert C. Atkins, Veronica C. Atkins
Fireside. Used - Very Good. Published: 1997. Media: Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
3)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Robert C. Atkins; Veronica C. Atkins
Fireside, 1997-01-03. Paperback. Good. This is a softcover(paperback) book. This book is in good condition. ( more information) Offered by The Book Center (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
6)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Atkins, Robert C.; Atkins, Veronica C
Fireside. PAPERBACK. 0684837013 some dirt on edges, i think from someone flicking thru, doesnt interfere at all with text . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Wood Smoke Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
8)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Robert C. Atkins; Veronica C. Atkins
Fireside, 1997-01-03. Paperback. Very Good. Spiral bound, glossy cover, clean pages, soil spot on bottom fan ( more information) Offered by Book Nook and Cranny (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
9)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Robert C. Atkins; Veronica C. Atkins
Fireside, 1997-01-03. Paperback. Very Good. Minor shelf wear, great buy! ( more information) Offered by The Book Ladies (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
10)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Atkins, Robert C.; Atkins, Veronica C
Fireside. Paperback. 0684837013 SOFTCOVER ,UNREAD NEW BUT HAS A VERY TINY BIT OF SHELF WEAR FROM DISPLAY OR STORAGE,CLEAN & COMPLETE PAGES & COVER . 1/3/1997. ( more information) Offered by AB Book Company. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
11)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook (Qty: 13)
Atkins, Robert C.; Atkins, Veronica C
Fireside. PAPERBACK. 0684837013 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
12)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook (Qty: 4)
Atkins, Robert C.; Atkins, Veronica C
Fireside. PAPERBACK. 0684837013 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside . Good. ( more information) Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
13)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Atkins, Robert C.; Atkins, Veronica C
Fireside. Spiral Bound. 0684837013 A good reading copy only. 1997 Fireside Spiral Bound . Good. 1997. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
14)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Atkins, Robert C.; Atkins, Veronica C
Fireside. Trade PaperBack. 0684837013 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1997 Fireside Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 1997. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
15)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Atkins, Robert C.; Atkins, Veronica C
Fireside. Spiral Bound. 0684837013 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1997 Fireside Spiral Bound . Very Good. 1997. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
16)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Robert C. Atkins
Fireside. Used - Good. Published: 1997. Spiral Bound. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SPIRAL BOUND; ISBN: 0684837013 ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
18)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Atkins, Robert C.; Atkins, Veronica C
Fireside. Trade PaperBack. 0684837013 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1997 Fireside Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 1997. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
19)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Robert C. Atkins, Veronica C. Atkins
Fireside. Used - Good. Published: 1997. Paperback. Dust jacket: Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SPIRAL BOUND; cover is spiral bound ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
20)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Robert C. Atkins, Veronica C. Atkins
Fireside. Used - Good. GOOD with average wear. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. ( more information) Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
21)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Robert C. Atkins, Veronica C. Atkins
Fireside. Used - Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. ( more information) Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
22)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Atkins, Robert C.; Atkins, Veronica C
Fireside. Trade PaperBack. 0684837013 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1997 Fireside Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 1997. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
23)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Robert C. Atkins, Veronica C. Atkins
Fireside. Used - Good. Published: 1997. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. Some rubbing on cover. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
24)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Robert C. Atkins, Veronica C. Atkins
Fireside. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1997. Paperback. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
26)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Robert C. Atkins, Veronica C. Atkins
Fireside. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! ( more information) Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
27)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook (Qty: 5)
Atkins, Robert C.; Atkins, Veronica C
Fireside. PAPERBACK. 0684837013 New unread very little shelf wear,small price sticker on covers,trade paperback,Guaranteed! . New. ( more information) Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
28)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Atkins, Robert C.; Atkins, Veronica C
Fireside. PAPERBACK. 0684837013 New unread very little shelf wear,small price sticker on covers,trade paperback,Guaranteed! . New. ( more information) Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
29)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Atkins, Robert C.; Atkins, Veronica C
Fireside. PAPERBACK. 0684837013 Very Good Condition PBK, spiral spine, cover has some wear. some staining on book edge, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
30)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Atkins, Robert C.; Atkins, Veronica C
Fireside. PAPERBACK. 0684837013 Very Good Condition PBK , cover has some wear to include creases, edgewear, and stains, Stain on book edges Text has age tone, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
32)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Atkins, Robert C.; Atkins
Published in 1997 as a Fireside Book by Simon & Schuster, a nice 213-page softcover book (as pictured), apparently unread and unused, this is a good copy.(H38) ( more information) Offered by Frances Pryor (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
33)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Atkins, Robert C.; Atkins, Veronica C
Fireside. PAPERBACK. 0684837013 Spiral binding, Softcover , You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear, Price sticker on dust cover, good reading copy. Guaranteed! . New. ( more information) Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
34)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick & Easy New Diet Cookbook
Atkins, Robert C. M.D.; Atkins, Veronica C
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Fireside, 1997. Very slight spine crease with page break between pages 110 and 111. Text clean and very nice.. Soft Cover. Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by SmartNet Group, Inc. (SmartNet Books) (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
36)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick & Easy New Diet Cookbook
Atkins, Robert C. M.D.; Atkins, Veronica C
Fireside, 1997. Spiral bound Soft Cover. Very Good. spiral bound softcover. copyright@1997. ( more information) Offered by CHANDA'S BARGAIN BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
37)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Atkins, Robert C.; Atkins, Veronica C
Fireside. PAPERBACK. 0684837013 Acceptable condition, may have heavier wear and/or soiling, highlighting or other markings inside, complete and perfectly usable condition . Fair. ( more information) Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
38)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook (Qty: 2)
Atkins, Robert C.; Atkins, Veronica C
Fireside. PAPERBACK. 0684837013 Excellent condition Soft cover book, clean pages, no writing in book, No creases to spine, mild edge rubs, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Fine. ( more information) Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
39)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick & Easy New Diet Cookbook
Atkins, Robert C. M.D.; Atkins, Veronica C
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Fireside, 1997. Clean tight unmarked book. Trade Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Paperback Junction (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
42)
|
Dr. Atkins Quick & Easy New Diet Cookbook
Atkins Robert C Dr
USA: Fireside Books, 1997. Paperback. comb-bound softcover in good all-round condition. Securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK Warehouse . Paperback. Good/None as Published. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
43)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Robert C. Atkins; Veronica C. Atkins
Fireside, 1997-01-03. PAPERBACK. New. 0684837013 Companion to Dr Atkins New Diet Revolution. Snacks, main dishes, side dishes, desserts & even beverages. ( more information) Offered by Valarie's Volumes (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
44)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Atkins, Robert C.; Atkins, Veronica C
Fireside. Paperback. 0684837013 This is a new book. Normal shelf/storage wear. DJ or cover may be torn, creased or curled. May have remainder mark on page block. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. 14-day return for any reason. Ships from Florida, USA. Ships within 24 hours. . New. 1/3/1997. ( more information) Offered by A Time For All Seasons (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
45)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook (Qty: 2)
Robert C. Atkins; Veronica C. Atkins
Fireside, 1997-01-03. Paperback. Very Good. No folded pages or writing. Light cover wear, mostly at edges. ( more information) Offered by Valarie's Volumes (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
46)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick And Easy New Diet Cookbook
Atkins, Robert C. and Veronica
Fireside, 1997-01-03. Trade Paperback. Like-New. Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 1997. Slight shelf wear.FREE Media Mail Shipping on all U.S. orders over $ 25.00 ( more information) Offered by Cozy Book Cellar (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
47)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Robert C. Atkins; Veronica C. Atkins
Fireside, 1997-01-03. Paperback. Very Good. Creases on covers.Thanks for shopping at Peaceful Valley Homestead ( more information) Offered by Peaceful Valley Homestead (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
49)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Robert C. Atkins
acceptable. paperback. cover and corner wear. dings on book edge. soiled book edge. ( more information) Offered by wagonwheelbooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
52)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick & Easy New Diet Cookbook
Atkins, Robert C. M.D.; Atkins, Veronica C
Fireside, 1997. Trade Paperback - FINE - Clean, bright and crisp. . ISBN: 0684837013. Trade Paperback. Fine. REDUCING DIETS HEALTH FITNESS. ( more information) Offered by gigabooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
59)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Atkins Robert C.,Atkins Veronica C
Fireside, 1997-01-03. Paperback. Used-Very Good. Dust jacket or cover may have small tears or minor shelf wear from storage. ( more information) Offered by Nationwide Book Traders (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
60)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick & Easy New Diet Cookbook
Atkins, Robert C. M.D.; Atkins, Veronica C
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Fireside. 1997. S Trade Paperback. Very Good. In protective sleeve! (WE MAIL DAILY!) Minimal edge wear. Solid binding; crisp, clean pages. ( more information) Offered by Newman's House Of Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
62)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick & Easy New Diet Cookbook
Atkins, Robert C. M.D.; Atkins, Veronica C
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Fireside, 1997. Clean tight unmarked book.. Trade Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Paperback Junction (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
63)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick & Easy New Diet Cookbook
Atkins, Robert C. M.D.; Atkins, Veronica C
Fireside, 1997. Trade Paperback -- FINE -- Clean and bright -- 213 pages.. ISBN: 0684837013. Trade Paperback. Fine. REDUCING DIETS HEALTH FITNESS. ( more information) Offered by gigabooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
64)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Atkins, Robert C, Dr., and Atkins, Veronica C
Fireside Books, 1997 Spiralbound. Very Good. Very good. No dust jacket as issued. a well maintained copy, cover and pgs. are clean and crisp, purchased from Borders. still has Borders sticker. 213 p. Audience: General/trade. spiral bound glossy pictorial softcopy. 8vo 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall.. ( more information) Offered by Books-onice (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
65)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Atkins, Robert C.; Atkins, Veronica C
Fireside. PAPERBACK. 0684837013 tight book, nice text, some wear to cover and edges . Fine. 1997. ( more information) Offered by Citybooks, Inc (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
66)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick & Easy New Diet Cookbook
Atkins, Robert C. M.D.; Atkins, Veronica C
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Fireside, 1997 Soft Cover. NOT Remaindered. NOT Price clipped. NOT Ex Library. NOT book club. Spine is creased from reading.. Trade Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Crazy Aunt Gail (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
68)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick & Easy New Diet Cookbook
Atkins, Robert C. M.D.; Atkins, Veronica C
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Fireside, 1997 Softcover. Sound, clean & nice copy, light rubbing/edgewear to wraps.. Spiral-bound. Good/n/a. 8vo. ( more information) Offered by The Book Women (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
69)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Robert C. Atkins, Veronica C. Atkins
Fireside. Used - Very Good. Book is clean and tight with minor edgewear and rubbing. ( more information) Offered by BookZone U.S.A. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
70)
|
Dr Atkins Quick & Easy New Diet Cookbook
Atkins, Robert C
Fireside Books, 1997-01-01. Paperback. New. GREAT Bargain Book Deal - some may have small remainder mark - Ships out by NEXT Business Day - 100% Satisfaction Guarantee! ( more information) Offered by BookCloseouts.com (Canada)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
71)
|
Dr. Atkins' Quick and Easy New Diet Cookbook
Atkins, Robert C.; Atkins, Veronica C
New York: Fireside Books. 1997. Spiral. Good +. 213 pages. Interior is clean and tight. ( more information) Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|