Beast
by Napoli, Donna Jo
ISBN: 0689835906
ISBN-13: 9780689835902
|
Customer Reviews
Be the first to review this book!
Bibliographic Details
Publisher: Simon Pulse Edition:
|
|
Ready to buy this book?
Below are all of the copies of 0689835906 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
|
|
1)
|
Beast
Donna Jo Napoli
Simon Pulse. Used - Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! ( more information) Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
2)
|
Beast
Donna Jo Napoli
Simon Pulse. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! ( more information) Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
3)
|
Beast (Qty: 6)
Napoli, Donna Jo
Simon Pulse. PAPERBACK. 0689835906 New-Has Remainder mark. Fast shipping from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. . New. ( more information) Offered by Sort Floor Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
4)
|
Beasts
Napoli, Donna Jo
Simon, 2000. Trade. Like New / Softcover. Unread or gently read. Only slight shelf wear. ( more information) Offered by Remains to be Seen (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
5)
|
Beast
Donna Jo Napoli
Simon Pulse, 2002-06-01. Paperback. New. New, Never read. Light shelfware to cover. ( more information) Offered by Jdms05 (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
6)
|
BEAST
NAPOLI, DONNA JO
SIMON & SCHUSTER. TRADE PAPERBACK. GOOD CONDITION. ( more information) Offered by Montclair Book Center (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
7)
|
Beast
Napoli, Donna Jo
New York, New York: Simon and Schuster, 2002. paperback. Good+/No Jacket. Light creasing to front upper corner. ISBN: 0689835906. ( more information) Offered by Adventures Underground (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
8)
|
Beast
Napoli, Donna Jo
New York: Simon pulse, 2000. Paperback. Very Good. VG. ( more information) Offered by About Books Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
9)
|
Beast
Donna Jo Napoli
Simon Pulse, 2002-06-01. Paperback. like new. first printing ( more information) Offered by Bookstore at the End of the Universe (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
10)
|
Beast
Donna Jo Napoli
New York, NY: Simon & Schuster. Very Good Plus. 2002. First Trade Paperback. Soft Cover. 5 1/2" x 8 1/4" 0-689-83590-6 TRADE PAPERBACK A sensual retelling of "Beauty and the Beast" told from the point of view of the beast and set in Persia. Light wear at edges, lightly rubbed.. Keywords: Fiction. ( more information) Offered by Long Beach Books Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
11)
|
Beast
Napoli, Donna Jo
Simon Pulse. PAPERBACK. 0689835906 First Edition thus . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Taryn's Books, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
12)
|
Beast
Napoli, Donna Jo
Simon Pulse. PAPERBACK. 0689835906 name on page edge/ light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference." . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Selahs Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
13)
|
Beast
Donna Jo Napoli
Paperback. Brand New, Never Used, Perfect Condition. Orders take 5-7 days to process and ship. ( more information) Offered by PapaMedia.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
14)
|
Beast
Napoli, Donna Jo
Simon Pulse. PAPERBACK. 0689835906 New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). We ship daily, provide personalized customer service and want you to have a great experience purchasing from us. Thank you for your consideration. . New. ( more information) Offered by BennettBooksLtd (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|