No Place Like Home
by Michaels, Fern
ISBN: 0743457951
ISBN-13: 9780743457958
|
Customer Reviews
Be the first to review this book!
Bibliographic Details
Publisher: Pocket Edition:
|
|
Ready to buy this book?
Below are all of the copies of 0743457951 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
|
|
1)
|
No Place Like Home
Michaels, Leigh
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 2002 Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
2)
|
No Place Like Home
Michaels, Leigh
Pocket Books, 2002. Paperback. Fair. Type: Ex-Library Cover and pages clean. some edge/corner wear. binding secure. creased by spine.**Fast Shipping! - Free USPS tracking number emailed with each order over $1.00** ( more information) Offered by K & H Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
4)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics) (Qty: 2)
Michaels, Fern
Pocket. PAPERBACK. 0743457951 Paperback - [MICHAELS, FERN] NO PLACE LIKE HOME . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by The Book Keeper, LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
5)
|
No Place Like Home
Michaels, Fern
Pocket Books, 2002. Paperback. Grade: C. Catalog: Fiction Contemporary Synopsis: 229 pages. The Cisco triplets are appalled by their widowed father's behavior. He seems to care more about his gold-digging fiancee than he does about... ( more information) Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
6)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Michaels, Fern
Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0743457951 a nice solid copy of this paperback, fast shipping . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Fred Nocito (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
7)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Fern Michaels
Pocket, 2002-11-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Paperback with minimal cover wear. Text is clean and tight. We Ship Daily with Tracking Number. ( more information) Offered by SW Liquidation (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
8)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Michaels, Fern
Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0743457951 A58_____* * * SAME EDITION AS PICTURED * * *______SHIPS WITHIN 24 HOURS___FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION__!! . New. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
9)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Fiction,Fiction - General,General,Literary,Fiction / Romance / Contemporary. .86. Good. Spine is well creased. Covers show wear at the edges and corners. Good Grade C average reading copy. Binding is Mass Market Paperback. ( more information) Offered by Bach To Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
11)
|
No Place Like Home
Fern Michaels,Leigh Michaels
2002. Paperback. Very Good. Excellent condition; very clean and neat inside and out; spine creasing; has shelf wear on front, back, edges and corners of book ( more information) Offered by Artesia Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
12)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Michaels, Fern
Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0743457951 FIRST PRINTING PAPERBACK--COVER HAS WEAR--CREASE ON FRONT CORNER--PAGES ARE CLEAN--NO MARKS-MOST of our used books are in GOOD or VERY GOOD condition unless otherwise noted. Some may have marks/wear on the cover/text. Professional service and packing. We recommend the Expedited Shipping option for much faster mail delivery. - NICE COPY--SPEEDY SHIPPING with SUPER CUSTOMER SERVICE . Good. ( more information) Offered by TIME OUT BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
13)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Fern Michaels
Pocket. Used - Very Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 2002. Mass Market Pap. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears.Some aging/yellowing of text pages. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
14)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Michaels, Fern
Pocket, 11/1/2002. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. ( more information) Offered by the3purrs Books & More (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
15)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
0743457951 . Pages and cover like new. Spine very lightly creased. Same day shipping with delivery confirmation and tracking. Courtesy email upon shipment also. . ( more information) Offered by Ladera Canyon Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
16)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Fiction,Fiction - General,General,Literary,Fiction / Romance / Contemporary. .86. Good. ( more information) Offered by Bach To Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
18)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Michaels, Fern
Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0743457951 Paperback has light edgewear. . Good. ( more information) Offered by Mozafamily (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
21)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Fern Michaels
Pocket, 2002-11-01. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. very nice copy,fiction ( more information) Offered by CAMERON BOOKS AND THRIFTS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
22)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Fern Michaels
Pocket, 2002-11-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. mmpb.,mild slant,normal spine crease line,fiction ( more information) Offered by CAMERON BOOKS AND THRIFTS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
23)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics) (Qty: 5)
Michaels, Fern
Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0743457951 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
24)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics) (Qty: 10)
Michaels, Fern
Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0743457951 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. . Good. ( more information) Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
25)
|
No Place Like Home
Michaels, Fern
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 2002 Mass Market Paperback. Fine. ( more information) Offered by Patrico Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
27)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Michaels Fern
Pocket, 2003-01-31. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and edgewear. ( more information) Offered by the3purrs Books & More (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
28)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Michaels Fern
Pocket, 2003-01-31. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and edgewear. ( more information) Offered by the3purrs Books & More (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
29)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Michaels, Fern
Pocket. Mass Market PaperBack. 0743457951 A good reading copy only. 2002 Pocket Mass Market PaperBack . Good. 2002. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
30)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Michaels, Fern
Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0743457951 Brand New, Never Used, Excellent Condition, Pages Clean and Crisp, SHIPS SAME DAY. . New. ( more information) Offered by taabooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
31)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Michaels, Fern
Pocket. Mass Market PaperBack. 0743457951 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 2002 Pocket Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 2002. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
32)
|
NO PLACE LIKE HOME
MICHAELS, FERN
Pocket, Nov 2002. C+. 1st prt ( more information) Offered by Abooktrader.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
37)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Michaels, Fern
Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0743457951 PAPERBACK - GC - Book cover has some surface and edge wear, spine some creasing, otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition. . Good. ( more information) Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
38)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Fiction,Fiction - General,General,Literary,Fiction / Romance / Contemporary. .86. Good. ( more information) Offered by Bach To Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
39)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Fern Michaels
Pocket, 2002-11-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Book is guaranteed to be in Good or better condition. ( more information) Offered by Shoestring Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
40)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Fern Michaels
Pocket. Used - Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. ( more information) Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
41)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Fern Michaels
An acceptable used ex-library copy. Library markings. Pages are somewhat worn. Cover worn with some creases. Worn edges and corners. Binding somewhat weak and cracked. Worn with stains. ( more information) Offered by Once Sold Tales (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
42)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Michaels, Fern
Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0743457951 This paperback is in good condition- shows normal wear and tear from reading. Spend Less, Read More, Save a tree :) We Really Do Appreciate Your Business!! Thanks a Bunch . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Willy and Reds Used Books and More (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
43)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Fern Michaels
Pocket, 2002-11-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Solid and unmarked softcover. Has spine crease and light reading wear. ( more information) Offered by Lynn's River Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
44)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Fern Michaels
A nice ex-library used copy. Pages clear except for a few library markings. Cover clear. Softly worn around edges and corners. Binding solid and tight. ( more information) Offered by Once Sold Tales (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
46)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Fern Michaels
Pocket, 2002-11-01. Mass Market Paperback. New. A great NEW book! ( more information) Offered by Shoestring Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
47)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Michaels, Fern
Pocket. Mass Market PaperBack. 0743457951 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 2002 Pocket Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 2002. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
48)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Michaels, Fern
Pocket. Mass Market PaperBack. 0743457951 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 2002 Pocket Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 2002. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
49)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Michaels, Fern
Pocket. Minimal Wear Present. 0743457951 Fine Mass Market Paperback. In Like New Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present. 1000013443 _ . Fine. 2002. Mass Market Paperback. ( more information) Offered by Centurion Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
50)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Fern Michaels
Pocket. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 2002. Mass Market Pap. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Some rubbing on cover. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
51)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Michaels, Fern
Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0743457951 Very good condition , light edgewear . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Luz Blanca (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
52)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Michaels, Fern
Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0743457951 Very good condition , light edgewear . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Luz Blanca (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
53)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Fern Michaels
Pocket. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! ( more information) Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
54)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Michaels, Fern
Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0743457951 Great Condition paperback book, 1st Printing ~ November 2002, Clean pages, some creases to spine, A Great Book! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
55)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Michaels, Fern
Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0743457951 Great Condition paperback book, 1st Printing, Clean pages, no writing in book, Mild creases to spine, light edge wear rub, this book is Great Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
56)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Fern Michaels
[ Edition: Reprint ]. Good Condition. Publisher: Pocket Pub Date: 11/1/2002 Binding: Mass Market Paperback Pages: 256 [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] ( more information) Offered by BookHolders (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
58)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Fern Michaels
Pocket, 2002-11-01. Mass Market Paperback. text is clean,binding firm/cover has slight wear. ( more information) Offered by MapleHill Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
59)
|
NO PLACE LIKE HOME
MICHAEL, FERN
Pocket Star, Nov 2002. B. 1st prt ( more information) Offered by Abooktrader.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
60)
|
NO PLACE LIKE HOME
MICHAEL, FERN
Pocket Star, Nov 2002. B. 1st prt ( more information) Offered by Abooktrader.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
61)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Michaels, Fern
Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0743457951 Great Condition paperback book, 1st Printing 2002, Clean pages, no writing in book, some creases to spine, This book is GREAT! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
62)
|
No Place Like Home
Michaels, Fern
Pocket Books, 2002. Later Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Off-square. Spine creasing. Detailed information and/or scans available upon request. ( more information) Offered by The Attic Bookstore (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
63)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics) (Qty: 2)
Michaels, Fern
Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0743457951 Excellent condition paperback book, clean pages, NO creases to spine, mild edge rubs, this book is near NEW! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Fine. ( more information) Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
64)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Michaels, Fern
Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0743457951 Book may show some shelf wear, Fast shipping! . Fine. ( more information) Offered by Kazooit.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
65)
|
No Place Like Home
Michaels, Fern
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 2002. Join beloved bestselling author Fern Michaels in her first holiday novel, a spirited, touching tale of three dynamic siblings who will do anything to bring their grandmother home for Christmas. The Cisco triplets are appalled by their widowed father's behavior. He seems to care more about his gold-digging fiancée than he does about his own son and daughters. Even worse, Dad put their spunky grandmother -- head of the family candy company -- in a nursing home against her will. Setting out to spring Granny Cisco, college seniors Sara, Hannah, and Sam soon prove that trouble comes in threes. Apparently, so does love....As the triplets get their grandmother the medical care that will make her independent again, all three find unexpected romance. If everything goes according to plan, there's going to be quite a crowd at Granny's house come Christmas -- and more proof than ever that there's no place like home for the holidays.. Lite lines/sm Stain edge/tight. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by Used Book Attic (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
66)
|
No Place Like Home
Michaels, Fern
Pocket, 2002. Paperback. VERY GOOD/NOT ISSUED. Binding: Mass Market Paperback 2002 Clean tight pages. Edgewear. Fine spine creases. ( more information) Offered by Squirreled Away Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
67)
|
No Place Like Home
Michaels, Fern
Pocket, 2002. Paperback. NEAR FINE/NOT ISSUED. Binding: Mass Market Paperback 2002 Clean tight pages. Smooth spine. Light edgewear. ( more information) Offered by Squirreled Away Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
68)
|
No Place Like Home
Michaels, Fern
Pocket Books, 2002. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by Painted Pony Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
70)
|
No Place Like Home
Michaels, Fern
Paperback. Good. ISBN 0-7434-5795-1 ( more information) Offered by Debue's Book Shop (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
71)
|
No Place Like Home
Michaels, Fern
Paperback. Very Good. ISBN 0-7434-5795-1 ( more information) Offered by Debue's Book Shop (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
72)
|
No Place Like Home
Michaels, Fern
Paperback. Good. ISBN 0-7434-5795-1 ( more information) Offered by Debue's Book Shop (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
73)
|
No Place Like Home
Michaels, Fern
Paperback. Good. ISBN 0-7434-5795-1 ( more information) Offered by Debue's Book Shop (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
74)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Michaels, Fern
Pocket. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0743457951 Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear,could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page not on reading pages, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
76)
|
No Place Like Home
Michaels, Fern
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 2002. Spine creasing, minimal cover/edge wear, initials inside, tight binding, bright pages.. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by D's Book Cellar (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
77)
|
No Place Like Home
Michaels, Leigh
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 2002 Initial on first pg.. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Books Unlimited Online NJ (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
78)
|
No Place Like Home
Michaels, Fern
Pocket Books, 2002. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Very good. Initial inside. Light general wear. Clean, straight, tight, unmarked. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Holiday Classics. Audience: General/trade....Free Del Conf all US orders. Safe packaging. Fast shipment. ( more information) Offered by Ace High (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
79)
|
No Place Like Home
Michaels, Fern
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 2002 Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Books Unlimited Online NJ (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
80)
|
No Place Like Home (Holiday Classics)
Fern Michaels
Pocket, 2002-11-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Good condition from non smoking home. ( more information) Offered by Cheryl's Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
81)
|
No Place Like Home
Michaels, Fern
Pocket Books. 2002. S Mass-market paperback. Very Good. No DJ Issued. Very Good Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Remainder mark, In protective sleeve. 256 p.; 0.70" x 6.78" x 4.16". Holiday Classics. ( more information) Offered by Newman's House Of Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
82)
|
No Place Like Home
Michaels, Fern
New York: Pocket Books. 2002. Paperback Ed.. S Paperback. Very Good. J Unknown jacket. Very Good Nr Fine. ( more information) Offered by Newman's House Of Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
83)
|
No Place Like Home
Michaels, Fern
New York: Pocket Books. 2002. Paperback Ed.. S Paperback. Very Good. J Unknown jacket. Very Good VG. ( more information) Offered by Newman's House Of Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
84)
|
NO PLACE LIKE HOME
FERN MICHAELS
Pocket Books Inc.. Mass Market Paperback. VERY-FINE. ( more information) Offered by David Harris (Canada)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|