|
|
Ready to buy this book?
Below are all of the copies of 0811834735 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
|
|
1)
|
Pilgrimage (Qty: 6)
Lena Lencek
Chronicle Books, 2003-03-01. Hardcover. Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. ( more information) Offered by BEST BARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALER, INC. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
2)
|
Pilgrimage
Lena Lencek
Chronicle Books. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 2003. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
3)
|
Pilgrimage
Lena Lencek, Gideon Bosker
Chronicle Books. Used - Very Good. 2003. Hardcover. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Powell's Bookstores Chicago (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
4)
|
Pilgrimage
Lencek, Lena; Bosker, Gideon
Chronicle Books. Hardcover. 0811834735 BRAND NEW & PERFECT! Large Format Hardback w/Jacket. Clean, Shiny, Tight & Crisp. NO marks, writing or stickers inside or out! APO, FPO Orders Always Welcome! NOT eligible for Expedited or International shipping. SEE OUR FEEDBACK - BUY WITH CONFIDENCE. Psst..... and... Thank You! . New. 3/1/2003. ( more information) Offered by Stephen F. Forsyth, Bookseller (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
5)
|
Pilgrimage
Lena Lencek
good. hardcover. dust jacket wear. ( more information) Offered by wagonwheelbooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
6)
|
Pilgrimage: The Spirit of Place
Bosker, Gideon and Lencel, Lena with Hellmich, Mittie
San Francisco: Chronicle Books, 2003 Landscape/nature photography from around the world, reflecting sacred places and spiritual peace. Full-color photography from Eliot Porter, Joel Meyerowitz, Richard Misrach, David Muench, others. 132 Pages. Very mild shelfwear to hardcover & price-cut dj.. First Printing. Paper Covered Boards. Near Fine/Near Fine. Oblong 8 Vo - 8 3/4 by 9 1/2 Inches. ( more information) Offered by RC Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
7)
|
Pilgrimage: The Spirit of Peace
Gideon Bosker
San Francisco: Chronicle Books, 2003 The book is unmarked and in fine condition. The dustwrapper is lightly worn with one closed tear to the back, othewise unclipped, in mylar and in near fine condition. 131pp. A photographic journey into scarce places of the world, from Antarctica to the temples of Greece.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine. 10"-9"tall. ( more information) Offered by Cameron's Books and Magazines (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
8)
|
Pilgrimage
Lena Lencek, Gideon Bosker
Hardcover. Brand New, Never Used, Perfect Condition. Orders take 5-7 days to process and ship. ( more information) Offered by PapaMedia.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|