|
|
Ready to buy this book?
Below are all of the copies of 081440877X we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
|
|
1)
|
A Survival Guide for Project Managers (Qty: 3)
James Taylor
AMACOM, 2006-05-05. 2nd. Paperback. Very good. Very minimal damage to the cover (no holes or tears, only minimal scuff marks) , in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, minimal to no highlighting/under ( more information) Offered by BEST BARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALER, INC. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
2)
|
A Survival Guide for Project Managers (Qty: 2)
James Taylor
AMACOM, 2006-05-05. 2nd. Paperback. Good. Minimal damage to the cover, dust jacket not necessarily included minimal wear to binding, majority of pages undamaged, minimal to no highlighting/underlining of text, no missing p ( more information) Offered by BEST BARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALER, INC. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
3)
|
A Survival Guide for Project Managers (Qty: 2)
Taylor, James
AMACOM. PAPERBACK. 081440877X Thank you for looking at Bookscorner1. May have a remainder mark and shelf wear. . Good. 2006-05-05. ( more information) Offered by bookscorner1 (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
4)
|
A Survival Guide for Project Managers
Taylor, James
AMACOM. PAPERBACK. 081440877X Thank you for looking at Bookscorner1. May have a remainder mark and shelf wear. . Fair. 2006-05-05. ( more information) Offered by bookscorner1 (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
5)
|
A Survival Guide for Project Managers (Qty: 50)
James Taylor
AMACOM, 2006-05-05. 2nd. Paperback. Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. ( more information) Offered by BEST BARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALER, INC. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
6)
|
A Survival Guide for Project Managers (Qty: 17)
James Taylor
AMACOM, 2006-05-05. 2nd. Paperback. New. New, unread, unused and in perfect condition with no missing or damaged pages, may have a remainder mark. ( more information) Offered by BEST BARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALER, INC. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
7)
|
A Survival Guide for Project Managers (Qty: 3)
Taylor, James
AMACOM. PAPERBACK. 081440877X Thank you for looking at Bookscorner1. May have a remainder mark and shelf wear. . New. 2006-05-05. ( more information) Offered by bookscorner1 (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
8)
|
A Survival Guide for Project Managers
Taylor, James
AMacom, 2006. 312 pages. Very clean, intact, tight, firm and square. No writing, no tears. Available from stock.. Second Edition. Soft Cover. As New. ( more information) Offered by PrendiBooks (Canada)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
9)
|
A Survival Guide for Project Managers (Qty: 3)
Taylor, James
AMACOM. PAPERBACK. 081440877X We sell only brand new merchandise! . New. ( more information) Offered by Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
10)
|
A Survival Guide for Project Managers (Qty: 5)
FREE SHIPPING
Taylor, James
AMACOM. PAPERBACK. 081440877X Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Immediate shipping for all orders and FREE STANDARD DELIVERY on Domestic US Orders! International, APO, FPO and PO Box addresses accepted. All of our titles are exactly the same title as shown and are 100% Guaranteed! Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. We recommend expedited shipping for fastest delivery. Standard shipping may take up to 14 business days. . Good. ( more information) Offered by Paperleaf Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
11)
|
A Survival Guide for Project Managers (Qty: 5)
FREE SHIPPING
Taylor, James
AMACOM. PAPERBACK. 081440877X Absolutely Brand New. No writing or marks and in pristine condition. Immediate shipping for all orders and FREE STANDARD DELIVERY on Domestic US Orders! International, APO, FPO and PO Box addresses accepted. All of our titles are exactly the same title as shown and are 100% Guaranteed! Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. We recommend expedited shipping for fastest delivery. Standard shipping may take up to 14 business days. . New. ( more information) Offered by Paperleaf Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
12)
|
A Survival Guide for Project Managers (Qty: 3)
Taylor, James
AMACOM. PAPERBACK. 081440877X All orders shipped via standard mail . New. ( more information) Offered by Speedy Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|