|
|
Ready to buy this book?
Below are all of the copies of 0842504591 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
|
|
1)
|
Square Dancing
Clayne R. Jensen
Brigham Young Univ Pr. Used - Very Good. Published: 1973. Softcover.[New enl. ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
2)
|
Square Dancing
Clayne R. Jensen
Brigham Young Univ Pr. Used - Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! ( more information) Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
3)
|
Square Dancing
Clayne R. Jensen
Brigham Young Univ Pr, 1973-06. Paperback. VERY GOOD. A very nice copy overall. Has some edgewear to cover and spine & tanning to the inside cover and Title page. Pages are clean and tight. Satisfaction 100% Guaranteed! Orders processed daily! Expedited or International orders for large books will not be accepted - sorry. ( more information) Offered by Paperback Heaven Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
4)
|
Square Dancing
Clayne R. Jensen
Brigham Young Univ Pr. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by TEKC Sales (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
5)
|
Square Dancing
Jensen, Clayne R. And Mary Bee Jensen
Trade paperback, Very Good condition. Originally published in 1966 as 'Beginning Square Dance.' First Edition stated for new, enlarged edition. Fourth Printing. ( more information) Offered by M Hofferber Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
6)
|
Square Dancing
Jensen, Clayne R., and Jensen, Mary Bee
Brigham Young University Press, 1973. Paperback. Soft cover shows wear. Book is in good condition. . ISBN: 0842504591. ( more information) Offered by Antiquarian Toy and Book Shoppe (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
7)
|
Square Dancing
Jensen, Clayne R
Provo, Utah, U.S.A.: Brigham Young, 1973. Soft Cover. Good to Very Good/Covers Lie Flat. Illus. by Illustrated B&W Drawings & Photographs. Trade Paperback. ( more information) Offered by BookTown USA (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
8)
|
Square Dancing
Jensen, Clayne R
Brigham Young University Press, 1973. Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
9)
|
Square Dancing
Jensen, Clayne R
Brigham Young Univ Pr, June 1, 1973. Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
10)
|
Square Dancing
Jensen, Clayne R
Brigham Young Univ Pr, June, 1973. Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
11)
|
Square Dancing
Jensen, Clayne R.; Jensen, Mary B
Provo, UT, U.S.A: Brigham Young University, 1973. Oversized Paperback. Good +. ( more information) Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
12)
|
Square Dancing
Jensen, Clayne R
Brigham Young Univ Pr, June 1973. Paperback. Good. Square dancing ( more information) Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
13)
|
Square Dancing
Jensen, Clayne R
Brigham Young Univ Pr, June 1973. Paperback. Good. Square dancing ( more information) Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
14)
|
Square Dancing
Jensen, Clayne R
Provo, Utah, U.S.A.: Brigham Young Univ Pr, 1979 Hint of edge and corner wear, lightly scuffed and scratched, a very crisp and clean copy! 159 very very fine unmarked pages nicely enhanced by black and white photographs and illustrations!. Fourth Printing. Trade Paperback. Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Conover Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
15)
|
Square Dancing
Jensen, Clayne R
Brigham Young Univ Pr, June 1973. Paperback. Good. Square dancing ( more information) Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
16)
|
Square Dancing
Jensen, Clayne R
Brigham Young Univ Pr, 1973. Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
17)
|
Square Dancing
Jensen, Clayne R
Brigham Young Univ Pr, 1973. Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
18)
|
Square Dancing
Jensen, Clayne R
Brigham Young Univ Pr, 1973. Paperback. Good +. very minor writing on front cover page, minor shelf wear ( more information) Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
19)
|
Square Dancing
Jensen, Clayne R
Brigham Young Univ Pr, 1973. Paperback. Good. covers have slight wear ( more information) Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
20)
|
Square Dancing
Jensen, Clayne R
Provo, Utah, U.S.A.: Brigham Young Univ Pr, 1973 In very good, clean, unmarked condition. Spine uncreased. Cover shows light edge/shelfwear. Square dancing history, basic moves, advanced moves, patter calls, singing calls, how to teach square dancing, etc. . Soft Cover. Very Good. 6 x 9. ( more information) Offered by Adagio Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
21)
|
Square Dancing
Jensen, Clayne R.; Jensen, Mary Bee
Provo, Utah, USA: Brigham Young University Press, 1976. Covers scuffed, else a clean, tight copy. 159 pages bibliography, glossary.. Third Printing. Soft Cover. Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|