Discount used books
FIND BOOKS:


Christmas Pie

by Craig, Emma


ISBN: 0843943319
ISBN-13: 9780843943313

Customer Reviews

Be the first to review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: Leisure Books
Edition:

Similar books


0821740563
Shameless
by Rosanne Bittner

A scorching Southwestern love story by the author of Comanche Sunset. First Lieutenant Clay Youngblood didn't need a Mexian outlaw--especially a beautiful one like Nina Juarez--to stir his sympathies and sidetrack his mission. But regardless of the risks, Clay knew that he must help Nina--for her gentleness filled his heart with more love than he ever thought was possible.

HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 9780843943313 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) Christmas Pie (Leisure Historical Romance)
Emma Craig

Leisure Books, 1997-12. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. This is a mass market paperback book.In very good condition, a nice, clean book!! (more information)

Offered by The Book Center (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
2) Christmas Pie (Leisure Historical Romance)
Emma Craig

Leisure Books. Used - Very Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1997. Paperback. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
3) Christmas Pie (Leisure Historical Romance)
Emma Craig

Leisure Books, 1997-12. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Average used paperback with average cover wear. Great reading copy! (more information)

Offered by The Book Ladies (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
4) Christmas Pie (Leisure Historical Romance)
Craig, Emma

Leisure Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0843943319 A173___SAME ISBN___BRAND NEW USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING . New. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
5) Christmas Pie (Leisure Historical Romance)
Craig, Emma

Leisure Books. Mass Market PaperBack. 0843943319 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1997 Leisure Books Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 1997. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
6) Christmas Pie (Leisure Historical Romance)
Craig, Emma

NICE COPY!PB (more information)

Offered by Books Once Used (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
7) Christmas Pie (Leisure Historical Romance)
Craig, Emma

Leisure Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0843943319 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. . Good. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
8) Christmas Pie (Leisure Historical Romance)
Craig, Emma

Leisure Books. Mass Market PaperBack. 0843943319 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1997 Leisure Books Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 1997. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
9) Christmas Pie
Craig, Emma

Condition: Good store stamps/creases PAPERBACK 0843943319 (more information)

Offered by The Ridiculous Book Store, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
10) Christmas Pie
Craig, Emma

Condition: Good store stamps/creases PAPERBACK 0843943319 (more information)

Offered by The Ridiculous Book Store, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
11) Christmas Pie
Craig, Emma

Condition: Good store stamps/creases PAPERBACK 0843943319 (more information)

Offered by The Ridiculous Book Store, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
12) Christmas Pie (Leisure Historical Romance)
Emma Craig

Leisure Books. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1997. Paperback. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
13) Christmas Pie (Leisure Historical Romance)
Emma Craig

Leisure Books. Used - Acceptable. {Condition Text) (more information)

Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
14) Christmas Pie (Leisure Historical Romance)
Craig, Emma

Leisure Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0843943319 Nice overall condition, fast shipping . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
15) Christmas Pie (Leisure Historical Romance)
Emma Craig

Leisure Books. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
16) Christmas Pie (Leisure Historical Romance)
Emma Craig

Leisure Books. Used - Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
17) Christmas Pie
Craig, Emma

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Dorchester Publishing Company, Incorporated, 1997. ISBN: 0843943319. Mass Market Paperback. Good. FICTION ROMANCE HISTORICAL. (more information)

Offered by The Bookshop (United States)
Price: $1.50
Add to cart 
18) Christmas Pie (Pie in the Sky, Recipe for Love)
Craig, Emma

Dorchester Publishing, 1997. Paperback. Grade: C. Catalog: Romance Historical Synopsis: 315 pages. Unlike most girls her age, Polly MacNamara did not go out with friends to parties or on sleigh rides with charming beaux. She stayed home... (more information)

Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.77
Add to cart 
19) Christmas Pie
Craig, Emma

Leisure, 1997. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. a crease on spine, otherwise as new 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Romance Treasures (United States)
Price: $1.80
Add to cart 
20) Christmas Pie (Leisure Historical Romance)
Craig, Emma

Leisure Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0843943319 Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.86
Add to cart 
21) CHRISTMAS PIE
CRAIG, EMMA

Leisure, Dec 1997. B. 1st printing (more information)

Offered by Abooktrader.com (United States)
Price: $1.95
Add to cart 
22) Christmas Pie (Leisure Historical Romance)
Craig, Emma

Leisure Books, 12/1/1997. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Paperback in good condition creases on spine age discoloration (more information)

Offered by Kiddo's Book (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
23) Christmas Pie (Leisure Historical Romance)
Craig, Emma

Leisure Books, 12/1/1997. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Paperback. very good condition minor edgewear (more information)

Offered by Kiddo's Book (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
24) Christmas Pie (Leisure Historical Romance) (Qty: 3)
Emma Craig

Leisure Books, 1997-12. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Some general use wear but altogether a sound, nice copy. (more information)

Offered by Literary Lion and The Literary Lion, Too (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
25) Christmas Pie
Emma Craig

Leisure, 1997. (Orchid1) Book looks unread, no creasing on the spine or on the cover, no price or bookstore stickers or stamps.. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. As New. 12mo - over 63/4" - 73/4" tall. (more information)

Offered by Orchid Books (United States)
Price: $2.00
Add to cart 
26) Christmas Pie
Craig, Emma

Leisure Books, 1997. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. cover scuffed at spine (more information)

Offered by Paperback Palace (United States)
Price: $2.49
Add to cart 
27) Christmas Pie (Leisure Historical Romance)
Emma Craig

Leisure Books, 1997-12. Mass Market Paperback. Good. All books shipped with tracking numbers and e-mail notifications. (more information)

Offered by The Book Stop (United States)
Price: $2.50
Add to cart 
28) Christmas Pie (Leisure Historical Romance)
Emma Craig

Leisure Books, 1997-12. Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Half Price Books, Inc. (United States)
Price: $2.50
Add to cart 
29) Christmas Pie
Craig, Emma

Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.: Leisure Books, 1997. Pie in the sky. Unlike most girls her age, Polly did not go out with friends to parties or on sleigh rides with charming beaux. She stayed home to take care of her ailing mother and only dreamed of a world of boundless riches and endless fun. But when shopping for a Christmas gift in Chinatown, she received a mysterious coin from an ancient looking woman, a watched a series of remarkable events unfold. Soon, Polly's secret ingredient for happiness would appear in the unlikely form of her handsome and wealthy employer, James Drayton. She discovered he wasn't the snobbish and cold hearted Scrooge she had always thought, but instead a lonely soul in need of a family. But could their love bridge the class divide and bring them the Christmas miracle they both needed?. Gently read/lite Spine lines/stamp/clean. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Used Book Attic (United States)
Price: $2.59
Add to cart 
30) Christmas Pie
Craig, Emma

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Leisure Books. 1997. First Paperback Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Brief summary of content available on request by e-mail. (more information)

Offered by Second Chance Books (United States)
Price: $2.99
Add to cart 
31) Christmas Pie
Craig, Emma

New York: Leisure Books. Very Good-: A few spine creases. Prev. owner's name. Light wear.. 1997. Paperback: Mass Market PB. (more information)

Offered by All Booked Up (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
32) Christmas Pie
Craig, Emma

Leisure Books, 1997 This book is in very good condition. The binding is tight and pages are clean. The cover has minor bumps and scuffs. There is some creasing on the spine.. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by visionarybook (United States)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
33) Christmas Pie
Craig, Emma

New York: Love Spell, 1997. Slight egdewear, thin spine creases, no stamps or writing.. First Printing. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. Massmarket Paperback. (more information)

Offered by Acme Books (United States)
Price: $4.50
Add to cart 
34) Christmas Pie
Craig, Emma

New York, NY, U.S.A.: Dorchester Publishing Company, Incorporated, 1997 edge wear. spine creased tanning. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Dorotha Holloway (United States)
Price: $6.00
Add to cart