Discount used books
FIND BOOKS:


Wildflower Designs for Needlework

Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers

by Adalee Winter


ISBN: 0848704983
ISBN-13: 9780848704988
Format: Hardcover

Customer Reviews

Review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: Leisure Arts
Published date: 1979

Publisher's Notes

Watercolor paintings and botanical information combine with charted graphs for embroidering or needlepointing twenty-nine wildflower patterns.

Similar books


0486235262
Historic Floral and Animal Designs for Embroiderers and Craftsmen
by Suzanne E. Chapman

Seventy-three designs adapted from textile work, 16th through 19th century; high quality, wide application.

0486242595
Floral Stained Glass Pattern Book
by Ed Sibbett

Ninety-six exquisite floral patterns--irises, poppies, lilies, tulips, geometrics, abstracts, etc.--adaptable to innumerable stained glass projects.

0801985277
Alphabet Stitchery by Hand and Machine
by

Give your clothes a touch of class using these step-by-step instructions for all the basics of lettering, by hand or sewing machine. Features embroidery, monogramming, photo transfer and much more. With complete illustrations and photos.

0688126391
The Good Housekeeping Illustrated Book of Needlecrafts
by

There is nothing lovelier than a hand-knit garment, no nicer gift than a crocheted afghan, few things quite as eye-catching as a one-of-a-kind quilt. The Good Housekeeping Illustrated Book of Needlecrafts makes mastering these timeless handicrafts and many more easier than ever before. The book contains over one thousand step-by-step photographs and precise instructions, which will transform even an unseasoned novice into a skilled needle artist in no time. Each chapter opens with a brief description of the craft and the many enticing ways it has been used -- and fresh, new ways of enjoying it. Next comes an illustrated guide to the necessary equipment and materials, followed by techniques and step-by-step instructions. In addition to the how-to pages, each chapter contains attractive, practical projects (with complete instructions) that let you put your new skills to good use immediately You'll also find valuable tips for finishing, washing, and caring for handmade items. Finally, each chapter contains a detailed glossary of the most important stitches, giving you a virtual encyclopedia of needlecraft techniques that will serve as a handy reference long after you've mastered the basics. The experts at the Good Housekeeping institute have selected the color samples carefully, making it easy to see every aspect of the technique and achieve the most professional results. From simple knitted scarves and lacy crochet blankets to classic fisherman's sweaters, colorful braided rugs, and Log Cabin patchwork quilts, this hard-working, user-friendly, and beautifully illustrated book puts mastery of all the needle arts well within your reach.

0873415744
Creations in Miniature
by Eleanor Levie

"Creations in Miniature" offers a variety of techniques, including popular, revivalist, or original. How-to disgrams and illustrations allow the novice full participation, and the diminutive dimensions ensure that each piece requires a relatively small amount of time to complete. 50 photos and 150 color illustrations.

HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 9780848704988 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Winter, Adalee

Oxmoor House. PAPERBACK. 0848704983 There are no markings in this book. Its cover shows only minor shelf wear but there are a few short creases & 2 long gouges on the back. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative. . Good. (more information)

Offered by Forestelves (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
2) Wildflower Designs for Needlework
Adalee Winter

Birmingham Alabama: Oxmoor House, 1979. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Very Good/No Jacket 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall 0-8487-0498-3 Ex-Library.. (more information)

Offered by Prairie Wind Books Div. PLF Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
3) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Winter, Adalee

Oxmoor House. PAPERBACK. 0848704983 42,name on 1st pg . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
4) Wildflower Designs for Needlework Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Winter, Adalee

Oxmoor House. VG. 1979. Paperback. Old price tag at top of title page; otherwise clean and tight. ; 80 pages . (more information)

Offered by Used Books, Rocks, and Crafts (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
5) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Adalee Winter

Oxmoor House, 1979-05. Paperback. Very Good. Minimal wear.Large selection of books!!! (more information)

Offered by Springys Treasures (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
6) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Winter, Adalee

Birmingham, Alabama, U.S.A.: Oxmoor House, 1979. Soft Cover. Good. Good 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall.. (more information)

Offered by Prairie Wind Books Div. PLF Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
7) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Winter, Adalee

Oxmoor House. Trade PaperBack. 0848704983 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1979 Oxmoor House Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 1979. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
8) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Adalee Winter

Oxmoor House. Used - Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. (more information)

Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
9) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Winter, Adalee

Oxmoor House. Trade PaperBack. 0848704983 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1979 Oxmoor House Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 1979. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
10) Wildflower Designs for Needlework (Family Guidebook Ser. )
Adalee Winter

Oxmoor House, Incorporated. Used - Acceptable. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1984. Softcover. Acceptable condition reading copy showing definate wear. All pages plus cover present. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Some aging/yellowing of text pages. Cover has some wear on edges. Some rubbing on cover. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
11) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Adalee Winter

Oxmoor House. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
12) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Winter, Adalee

Oxmoor House. PAPERBACK. 0848704983 . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by vv books (United States)
Price: $1.01
Add to cart 
13) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Adalee Winter

[ Edition: reprint ]. Good Condition. Publisher: Oxmoor House Pub Date: 5/1/1979 Binding: Paperback Pages: 80 [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] (more information)

Offered by BookHolders (United States)
Price: $1.19
Add to cart 
14) Wildflower Designs for Needlework
Winter, Adalee

Birmingham, AL, U.S.A.: Oxmoor House, Incorporated, 1979. CLEARANCE SALE!! w/some shelf wear and creasing on covers. Previous owners name. Charts, Histories and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers Crossstitch & Needlepoint patterns. Paperbound. Good. (more information)

Offered by Shirley's Books (United States)
Price: $1.25
Add to cart 
15) Wildflower Designs for Needlework (Family Guidebook Ser.)
Winter, Adalee

Birmingham, AL, U.S.A.: Oxmoor House, Incorporated, 1979. Corner at bottom of spine is bumped; just a touch of wear to cover edge. SYNOPSIS: Charts, histories and watercolors of 29 wildflowers.. First Permabooks Printing. Soft Cover. Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. (more information)

Offered by SmartNet Group, Inc. (SmartNet Books) (United States)
Price: $1.59
Add to cart 
16) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Adalee Winter

Oxmoor House, 1979-05. Paperback. text/binding is clean&crisp. 100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy. (more information)

Offered by MapleHill Books (United States)
Price: $1.67
Add to cart 
17) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Adalee Winter

Oxmoor House. Used - Very Good. Trade paperback. Very good condition; edges, corners, and covers of book show minor wear. No underlining; no highlighting; no internal markings. In sealed plastic protection. 1979. Trade paperback. (more information)

Offered by BookZone U.S.A. (United States)
Price: $1.94
Add to cart 
18) WILDFLOWER DESIGNS FOR NEEDLEWORK
Winter, Adalee

Oxmoor House, Incorporated, 1979 No spinal creasing, no store stamps. Slight edgewear.. Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by SYBERKATZ Books (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
19) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Winter, Adalee

Little Rock, Arkansas, U.S.A.: Leisure Arts, Inc.. Good. 1979. Soft Cover. 0848704983 . Slight bend ot book wiht light edge wear. Pages clean and intact. . (more information)

Offered by Hill Country Traders (United States)
Price: $2.00
Add to cart 
20) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Winter, Adalee

Birmingham: Oxmoor House, 1986. Totally clean, very bright, tight text; covers have light wear, spine faded with protective laminate over; usual library distinctions (if date due slip is accurate, this book was never checked out).. 4th Printing. Trade Paperback. Very Good Minus. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Ex-Academic Library. (more information)

Offered by Meadowlark Books (United States)
Price: $2.47
Add to cart 
21) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories & Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Winter, Adalee

Birmingham, AL, U.S.A.: Oxmoor House, 1979. Soft Cover. Good/No Jacket. Good. No Jacket 4to-over 9¾"-12" Tall. Cover has a crease, some surface rubbing; interior clean, binding tight. (more information)

Offered by 45 North (United States)
Price: $2.50
Add to cart 
22) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Winter, Adalee

Birmingham, Alabama, U.S.A.: Oxmoor House, 1979 Ex-library.. Soft Cover. Poor. Ex Library. (more information)

Offered by Memory Keepers (United States)
Price: $2.95
Add to cart 
23) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Adalee Winter

Oxmoor House, 1979-05. Paperback. Very Good. This is a softcover(paperback) book.In very good condition, a nice, clean book!! (more information)

Offered by The Book Center (United States)
Price: $2.95
Add to cart 
24) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Adalee Winter

Oxmoor House, 1979-05. Paperback. Like New. Used book. (more information)

Offered by Nationwide Book Traders (United States)
Price: $2.98
Add to cart 
25) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Winter, Adalee

Oxmoor House. PAPERBACK. 0848704983 Book may show some shelf wear, Fast shipping! . Fine. (more information)

Offered by Kazooit.com (United States)
Price: $2.99
Add to cart 
26) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Adalee. Winter

Oxmoor House. Used - Good. (more information)

Offered by Wonder Book (United States)
Price: $2.99
Add to cart 
27) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Adalee. Winter

Oxmoor House. Used - Very Good. Very Good condition (more information)

Offered by Wonder Book (United States)
Price: $2.99
Add to cart 
28) Wildflower Designs for Needlework, Charts, Histories and Watercolors Fo 29 Wildflowers
Winter, Adalee

Birmingham, AL, U.S.A.: Oxmoor House, Incorporated, 1979. Very Good Binding is solid; three horizontal spine creases; slight rubbing along spine edges; rubbing to head, tail of spine; small crease to bottom front and upper back corners; corners are slightly bumped; some rubbing to edges; several small creases to covers; pages are clean, no marks to text, no owner information, gift messages, store stamps, remaimder marks, stains, moisture damage. 80 pages, bibliography. Will gift wrap, no charge, just let me know the occasion. . 2nd Printing. Trade Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. (more information)

Offered by Caroline Leone BookServices (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
29) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Winter, Adalee

Oxmoor House. Soft Cover. 0848704983 Wraps (softcover) VG. Charts, Histories and Large Charts (embroidery or needlepoint) for 29 Wildflowers & instructions for making a rug . 1984. 2nd pr.. (more information)

Offered by Simmons & Simmons Fine Books LLC (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
30) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Winter, Adalee

Oxmoor House. PAPERBACK. 0848704983 Some corner wear. Some corner wear. . Fine. (more information)

Offered by Home Pro Books & Collectibles (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
31) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Winter, Adalee

Birmingham, AL, U.S.A.: Oxmoor House. Soft Cover. 0848704983 Fine-, minor rubs, writing on one page (table of contents) otherwise fine. (Edition:First Edition) . Very Good. 1979. First Edition. (more information)

Offered by Prospero's Fine Books (United States)
Price: $3.06
Add to cart 
32) Wildflower Designs for Needlework (Family Guidebook Ser. )
Winter, Adalee

Birmingham, AL, U. S. A.: Oxmoor House, Incorporated, 1984. Good Bumped Corner Charts, histories and watercolors of 29 wildflowers, CR612247.. 2nd Print. Paperback. Good/ . (more information)

Offered by BookCollector.net (United States)
Price: $3.59
Add to cart 
33) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Winter, Adalee

Fine. No dust jacket as issued. ; Paperback; Oxmoor House Inc; 1979. Trade paperback (US) . ; S3910 . (more information)

Offered by Bluebonnet Books (United States)
Price: $3.95
Add to cart 
34) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Adalee Winter

Oxmoor House, 1979-05. stated 2nd print 1984. Paperback. Good. Paperback,ovesized bk/pict cv,Stated 2nd print 1984,1979 Cr Osmoor House,X-LIB W/USUAL LIBRARY DISTINCTIONS,else crisp,clean copy,no other marks,tears, stains,appears unused (more information)

Offered by Cheyenne Moon Market (United States)
Price: $3.98
Add to cart 
35) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Winter, Adalee

Oxmoor House. PAPERBACK. 0848704983 Cover has tears, Good Condition softcover, cover has wear, Cover has wear to include creases, edgewear, stains, and tears. Text has age tone and discoloration. Text has stains, binding is good, spine creases, good reading copy.100% Satisfaction . Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Price: $4.09
Add to cart 
36) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Winter, Adalee

Birmingham, Alabama, U.S.A.: Oxmoor House. 1979. Third Print. Soft Cover. Very Good +. (more information)

Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
Price: $4.50
Add to cart 
37) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Winter, Adalee

Good.. Paperback. Softcover 8.5x11 1985 reprint Oxmoor House. Very clean but has several library sale INKSTAMPS on title page. Edges rubbed. 80pp, 2-color charts, color photos. Language: English. (more information)

Offered by Brainiac Books (United States)
Price: $5.00
Add to cart 
38) WILDFLOWER DESIGNS FOR NEEDLEWORK (FAMILY GUIDEBOOK SER.)
Winter, Adalee

Birmingham, AL: Oxmoor House, Incorporated, 1979. Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾Tall. This book contains some great designs for Needlework. There is some light edgewear on the book. There are NO marks or writing in the reading text. (more information)

Offered by Empire Booksellers (United States)
Price: $5.00
Add to cart 
39) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Adalee Winter

Oxmoor House, 1979-05. Paperback. Very Good. Wear around the edges, creases on the cover, clean interior. (more information)

Offered by Countless Pages Book Store (United States)
Price: $5.00
Add to cart 
40) Wildflower Designs for Needlework (Family Guidebook Ser.)
Winter, Adalee

Birmingham, AL, U.S.A.: Oxmoor House, Incorporated, 1986. Wrappers are edgeworn and sl rubbed.. ISBN: 0848704983. Soft Cover. Good+. NEEDLEWORK CRAFTS HOBBIES GENERAL Winter, Adalee Wildflower Designs for Needlework (Family Guidebook Ser.). (more information)

Offered by Kadriin Blackwell (Canada)
Price: $5.50
Add to cart 
41) Wildflower Designs For Needlepoint
Photographs, Winter

Alabama: Oxmoor House, 1979. 1st Printing. Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER, CORNERS LIGHTLY BUMPED, SPINE ENDS LIGHTLY BUMPED, LIGHTLY BUMPED EDGES WITH LIGHT SHELFWEAR. INTERIOR PAGES HAVE SLIGHT STAINING. (more information)

Offered by Mybooklocator (United States)
Price: $6.76
Add to cart 
42) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Winter, Adalee

Oxmoor House, 1979. Paperback. Good+. L 4to over 9.75 - 12'' tall. "Tight Clean copy ! Some wear, especially along spine. 80 pages. . ISBN: 0848704983. (more information)

Offered by BookScene (United States)
Price: $7.95
Add to cart 
43) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Adalee Winter

Oxmoor House, 1979. Paperback. NEW - Paperback - - * * [ [ May have lite shelf wear - We ship all orders with tracking - Satisfaction Guaranteed ! ! - Standard Mail Delivery 4-14 Business Days - Books, Out of Print Books, CD, DVD, VHS, Video Games, Audio Books & More ] ] ISBN # 0848704983 - SKU # 12000014094 (more information)

Offered by KCs Books Plus (United States)
Price: $7.99
Add to cart 
44) Wildflower Designs for Needlework
Winter, Adele

Birmingham, Alabama: Oxmoor House, [1979] . Softcover. 1985 printing. Near fine condition. The book translates wildflower designs into stitchery instructions. 80 pp. (more information)

Offered by Warwick Books (United States)
Price: $8.00
Add to cart 
45) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Wise, Victoria; Potenziani, James; Jenanyan, Arayah

Birmingham, Alabama, U.S.A.: Oxmoor House. Softcover. Oxmoor, third printing, 1985. In very good condition. History of the flowers as well charts and watercolors. Silky and mountain camellia, Carolina pink, lupine, fire pink, Indian strawberry, wild azalea, yellow jessamine, wild man of the earth, prickly pear cactus, purple joy-pye weed, tickseed coreopsis, red clover, Queen Anne's lace, sundrops, blule-eyed grass, passion flower, dwarf crested iris, purple trillium, tall goldenrod, flowering dogwood, sweet bay, wild ginger, orange milkwort, dayflower, violet, butterfly weed.. ISBN: 0848704983. NEEDLEWORK CRAFTS HOBBIES. (more information)

Offered by The Book Faerie (United States)
Price: $8.00
Add to cart 
46) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Winter, Adalee

Birmingham, Alabama, U.S.A.: Oxmoor House, 1979 Charts, Histories and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers.. Large Trade Paperback.. Near Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. (more information)

Offered by Catherine O'Toole, Bookseller (United States)
Price: $8.00
Add to cart 
47) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Winter, Adalee

Birmingham, Alabama, U.S.A.: Oxmoor House, 1979. Softcover. Oxmoor House, 1979. In very good condition, bottom right corner creased. Includes errata sheet for errors in color codes. Beautiful wildflowers for cross stitch. 29 designs, a full-color water color painting of the flower. 80 pages.. ISBN: 0848704983. NEEDLEWORK CRAFTS HOBBIES. (more information)

Offered by The Book Faerie (United States)
Price: $8.00
Add to cart 
48) WILDFLOWER DESIGNS FOR NEEDLEWORK
Winter, Adalee

Oxmoor House; Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. 1979. Paperback; 3rd Printing. 0848704983 . Lightly edge worn. No interior markings. Charts, history and watercolors of 29 flowers.Complete instructions on needlework techniques, color photographs of finished projects. Patterns to be used for cross stitch or needlepoint. ; 4to.; 80 pages . (more information)

Offered by IndyBook Lady (United States)
Price: $9.00
Add to cart 
49) Wildflower Designs for Needlework: Charts, Histories, and Watercolors of 29 Wildflowers
Adalee Winter

Oxmoor House, 1979-05. Paperback. softbound/no dj. as pictured and described,brand new softbound, isbn:0848704983 (more information)

Offered by Live Oak Books (United States)
Price: $11.98
Add to cart 
50) Wildflower Designs for Needlework (Family Guidebook Ser.)
Winter, Adalee

Birmingham, AL, U.S.A.: Oxmoor House, Incorporated, 1979. Modest wear at extremities. 80 pages including bibliography. Photos accompanied by handy designs and graphs ta aid in adding flower patterns to quilts.. ISBN: 0848704983. Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. Illus. by Ilillustrated. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. NEEDLEWORK CRAFTS HOBBIES GENERAL. (more information)

Offered by Dickinson Books (United States)
Price: $12.00
Add to cart 
51) Wildflower Designs for Needlework (Family Guidebook Ser.)
Winter, Adalee

Birmingham, AL, U.S.A.: Oxmoor House, Incorporated, 1984. 2nd printing edition trade softcover in GOOD, unmarked condition. Internally tight, crisp copy. Some shelf rubbing along edges and spine. 80pp., bibliography, instructional charts for creating watercolor effect wildflower designs on canvas or cloth. Out of print.. Later Printing. Trade Paperback. Good. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. (more information)

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $14.25
Add to cart