Discount used books
FIND BOOKS:


American Country Christmas 1996

by Uk


ISBN: 0848715195
ISBN-13: 9780848715199
Format: Hardcover

Customer Reviews

Review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: Leisure Arts
Published date: 1995
Size: 9 x 11.5 inches
Weight: 1.7 pounds

HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 9780848715199 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) American Country Christmas 1996
Uk

Oxmoor House. Hardcover. 0848715195 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. May have underlining or highlighting throughout. 1995 Oxmoor House Hard Cover . Very Good. 1995. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
2) American Country Christmas 1996
Uk

Oxmoor House. Hardcover. 0848715195 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1995 Oxmoor House Hard Cover . Very Good. 1995. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
3) American Country Christmas 1996
Uk

Oxmoor House. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1995. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
4) American Country Christmas 1996
Uk

Oxmoor House. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
5) American Country Christmas 1996
Uk

Oxmoor House. Hardcover. 0848715195 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Price: $2.79
Add to cart 
6) American Country Christmas 1996
Uk

Oxmoor House, 1995-10. HARDCOVER. Like New. 0848715195 Looks new. Great book (more information)

Offered by Valarie's Volumes (United States)
Price: $5.78
Add to cart 
7) American Country Christmas
Kolb, Brenda Waldron, and Shannon Sexton Jermigan

Birmingham: Oxmoor House, 1996. 1st Printing. Glossy Pictorial Hard Cover. Near Fine/No Jacket. Quarto. (more information)

Offered by Browse Awhile Books (United States)
Price: $6.00
Add to cart 
8) American Country Christmas 1996
Uk

Birmingham, Alabama, U.S.A.: Oxmoor House, 1995 Hard Cover. Fine/No Jacket as Issued.. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. (more information)

Offered by Catherine O'Toole, Bookseller (United States)
Price: $6.00
Add to cart 
9) American Country Christmas 1996
Kolb, Brenda Waldron, and Shannon Sexton Jernigan, eds

Birmingham: Oxmoor House, 1996. 1st Printing. Glossy Pictorial Hard Cover. As New/No Jacket. Thin Quarto. (more information)

Offered by Browse Awhile Books (United States)
Price: $7.00
Add to cart 
10) American Country Christmas 1996
Uk

Oxmoor House, 1995-10. Hardcover. New/Not Issued. COLLECTIBLE. STATED FIRST PRINTING 1996 with no number line. New Hardcover from bookstore. Fully and beautifully illustrated. Nice tight, clean, bright book. No remainder marks or other marks or stickers found. May show light shelf wear - rubbing.Satisfaction guaranteed. (more information)

Offered by Denton Quality Books (United States)
Price: $9.95
Add to cart 
11) American Country Christmas 1996
Uk

clean pages, tight binding, cover in VG condition-83E340508 (more information)

Offered by A Bookworm (United States)
Price: $12.99
Add to cart 
12) AMERICAN COUNTRY CHRISTMAS 1996
Oxmoor House

Oxmoor House. Near Fine. 1996. Hardcover. Glossy pictorial boards; 4to - 11" to 13" tall; 19343G. . (more information)

Offered by Aunt Teek's Novel Shoppe (United States)
Price: $21.00
Add to cart