Discount used books
FIND BOOKS:


0873493168
Stock photo. Cover may not represent actual copy or condition available.

Goldmine Record Album Price Guide

by Tim Neely


ISBN: 0873493168
ISBN-13: 9780873493161
Format: Paperback

Customer Reviews

Review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: Krause Pubns Inc
Published date: 2001
Edition: 2nd edition
Size: 8.25 x 10.5 inches
Weight: 3.35 pounds
Pages: 672

Similar books


0873494148
Goldmine Records & Prices
by Tim Neely

Lists LPs and 45s by rock and roll artists from the 1950s through the 1980s, including artists such as the Beatles, Elvis Presley, and Frank Sinatra.

0873497813
Goldmine Records & Prices
by Tim Neely



0873419499
Goldmine Country & Western Record Price Guide
by Tim Neely



0873498631
Warman's Record
by Tim Neely



0873418115
Goldmine Heavy Metal Record Price Guide
by Martin Popoff



HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 9780873493161 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) Goldmine Record Album Price Guide
Tim Neely

Krause Publications, 2001-08. Paperback. Very Good. 2001 Krause Pub. softcover. 2nd edition. Faint crease on front cover corner. Minor shelf/edge wear. Great Otherwise !Binding tight and square.Interior clean and unmarked. (more information)

Offered by Monk Cabin Books (United States)
Price: $6.44
Add to cart 
2) Goldmine Record Album Price Guide
Tim Neely

Krause Publications, 2001-08. Paperback. Good. former library reference book (more information)

Offered by Blomsbooks (United States)
Price: $6.45
Add to cart 
3) Goldmine Record Album Price Guide by Neely, Tim
Tim Neely

Krause Publications, 2001-08. Paperback. Very Good. Ex. Lib copy with stamp/sticker. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are very nice and clean. Visible shelfwear on cover/tips. Free deliver confirmation! Satisfaction guaranteed! Shipping within 24 hours! (more information)

Offered by XYZBOOK (United States)
Price: $7.80
Add to cart 
4) Goldmine Record Album Price Guide
Neely, Tim

(more information)

Offered by RF Ventures (United States)
Price: $7.95
Add to cart 
5) Goldmine Record Album Price Guide (Qty: 7)
Tim Neely

Krause Publications, 2001-08. 2nd. Paperback. Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. (more information)

Offered by BEST BARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALER, INC. (United States)
Price: $9.98
Add to cart 
6) Goldmine Record Album Price Guide
Tim Neely

Krause Publications, 2001-08. Paperback. New. Paperback***Ships US only, media mail only***Enjoyable reading copy for your personal pleasure. This copy is nearly flawless! Cover has barely noticeable shelf wear. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now!!! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again!!!! (more information)

Offered by International Book Source (United States)
Price: $22.76
Add to cart 
7) Goldmine Record Album Price Guide
Neely, Tim

Krause Publications. New; May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. No international shipping on this book. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! 2001. Paperback. 672 pages; 1 . (more information)

Offered by E & A DISCOUNT (United States)
Price: $26.60
Add to cart