Discount used books
FIND BOOKS:


0874348676
Stock photo. Cover may not represent actual copy or condition available.

Nursing 97 Drug Handbook


ISBN: 0874348676
ISBN-13: 9780874348675
Format: Paperback

Customer Reviews

Review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Published date: 1996
Size: 5 x 8 inches
Weight: 1.65 pounds
Pages: 1334

HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 9780874348675 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) Nursing 97 Drug Handbook (With Disk)
Springhouse Publishing; Editor-June Norris

Springhouse Pub Co, 1996-08. Paperback. Good. Very Light Shelfwear.Disk Included. Scuffed covers, edgewear. No Marks LZ c08s02 (more information)

Offered by McTed's Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
2) Nursing 97 Drug Handbook (With Disk)
Springhouse Publishing; Editor-June Norris

Springhouse Pub Co, 1996-08. Paperback. Very Good. Original 3.5" floppy included. Very Good: Copy has been read, but remains in very good condition. Pages are intact and are not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. (more information)

Offered by The Book Gypsies/Classic Education (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
3) Nursing 97 Drug Handbook (With Disk)
Springhouse Publishing

Springhouse Pub Co. Trade PaperBack. 0874348676 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1996 Springhouse Pub Co Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 1996. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
4) Nursing 97 Drug Handbook (With Disk)
Springhouse Publishing

Springhouse Pub Co. Trade PaperBack. 0874348676 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. disk included 1996 Springhouse Pub Co Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 1996. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
5) Nursing 97 Drug Handbook (With Disk)
Springhouse Publishing

Springhouse Pub Co. Trade PaperBack. 0874348676 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1996 Springhouse Pub Co Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 1996. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
6) Nursing 97 Drug Handbook (With Disk)
Springhouse Publishing

Springhouse Pub Co. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1996. Softcover. Bk&Disk. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. Cover has some wear on edges. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
7) Nursing 97 Drug Handbook (With Disk)
Springhouse Publishing

Springhouse Pub Co. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
8) Nursing 97 Drug Handbook (With Disk)
Springhouse Publishing

Springhouse Pub Co. PAPERBACK. 0874348676 146 , minor handling/shelf wear, otherwise like new . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Price: $1.56
Add to cart 
9) Nursing 97 Drug Handbook (With Disk)
Springhouse Publishing

Springhouse Pub Co. PAPERBACK. 0874348676 Pub date: 1996. Condition: Very Good. Missing CD-ROM. Has moderate shelf wear. We are a tested and proven company with over 300,000 satisfied customers since 1997. Delivery confirmation on all US orders. Choose expedited shipping for delivery in 2-6 busi . Very Good. 1996. (more information)

Offered by The Book Cellar (United States)
Price: $1.89
Add to cart 
10) Nursing 97 Drug Handbook (With Disk)
Springhouse Publishing; Editor-June Norris

Springhouse Pub Co, 1996-08. Paperback. Good. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING because media mail can take the Post Office 5 to 21 business days to deliver (more information)

Offered by textbook recycle (United States)
Price: $2.00
Add to cart 
11) Nursing 97 Drug Handbook

Springhouse, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.: Springhouse Pub Co, 1996 The cover is creased, corners are worn.. Soft Cover. Good. (more information)

Offered by Balthazar Books (Canada)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
12) Nursing 97 Drug Handbook With Diskette
EDITED

Springhouse, PA: Springhouse, 1997. Very Good , diskette Unopened Leatherette Over Paper. Near Fine ISBN: 0874348676. PI701345.. Paperback. Very Good/ . (more information)

Offered by BookCollector.net (United States)
Price: $4.50
Add to cart 
13) Nursing 97 Drug Handbook
Moreau, David (Managing Editor)

Springhouse, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.: Springhouse Pub Co. 1996. None Stated. Soft Cover. Very Good +. Drug Disk 3 1/2 Inch included. (more information)

Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
Price: $8.10
Add to cart 
14) Nursing 97 Drug Handbook (With Disk)
Springhouse Publishing

Springhouse Pub Co. Used - Very Good. Very Good condition No dust jacket. (more information)

Offered by Wonder Book (United States)
Price: $14.45
Add to cart 
15) Nursing 97 Drug Handbook With Diskette
Springhouse Publishing Company Staff; Norris, June

Springhouse, PA, U. S. A: Springhouse Corporation, 1996. ex library. 1334 pages. Has computer disk (never used). Book cover is silver with red and purple and blue lettering. It shows almost no wear. Headband and hinges are good, interior pages are clean and bright.. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket as Issued. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Health. (more information)

Offered by A Frugal Family Book Store (United States)
Price: $14.95
Add to cart