Discount used books
FIND BOOKS:


Fall Out of Heaven

An Autobiographical Journey

by Alan Cheuse


ISBN: 0879052732
ISBN-13: 9780879052737
Format: Book

Customer Reviews

Review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: G.M. Smith
Published date: 1987
Edition: 1th edition
Pages: 308

Similar books


1567312969
Women of the Beat Generation
by Brenda Knight



0766010457
Sandra Cisneros
by Caryn Mirriam-Goldberg

Sandra Cisneros: Latina Writer and Activist details the life of one the finest contemporary Latina writers. Cisneros has also gained much respect as a prominent activist. In addition to championing the rights of Latino workers, Cisneros aids other Latino writers in gaining equal representation in the literary world. Two often well-known books are The House on Mango Street and Hairs: Pelitos She has also been active in pressuring world leaders to resolve the conflict in the former Yugoslavia.

0393318796
Hemingway
by Michael Reynolds

Describes Hemingway's life in 1920's Paris, his first marriage to Hadley Richardson, his friendships with other American expatriots, and his discovery of the bullfights at Pamplona.

0060201134
Laura Ingalls Wilder
by William Anderson

Laura Ingalls Wilder: A Biography, Laura's fans will find their answers. Noted Wilder historian William Anderson gives a warm, detailed account of both Laura's childhood and her adult life with her husband, Almanzo, and their daughter, Rose. Here too is a fascinating look at how Laura came to write the 'Little House' books.

0060295236
Bad Boy
by Walter Dean Myers

Into a memoir that is gripping, funny, heartbreaking, and unforgettable, Walter Dean Myers richly weaves the details of his Harlem childhood in the 1940s and 1950s: a loving home life with his adopted parents, Bible school, street games, and the vitality of his neighborhood. Although Walter spent much of his time either getting into trouble or on the basketball court, secretly he was a voracious reader and an aspiring writer. But as his prospects for a successful future diminished, the values he had been taught at home, in school, and in his community seemed worthless, and he turned to the streets and his books for comfort. Here in his own words is the story of one of the strongest voices in children's and young adult literature today.

HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 0879052732 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) Fall Out of Heaven: An Autobiographical Journey
Alan Cheuse

G.M. Smith. Used - Good. Published: 1987. Media: Hardcover. 1st ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Minor rubbing on cover. Softcover uncorrected proof!!!!! (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
2) Fall Out of Heaven: An Autobiographical Journey
Alan Cheuse

G.M. Smith. Used - Good. Published: 1987. Hardcover.1st ed. Dust jacket: Very Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
3) Fall Out of Heaven: An Autobiographical Journey
Alan Cheuse

G.M. Smith. Used - Good. Published: 1987. Hardcover.1st ed. Dust jacket: Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on dust jacket. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
4) Fall out of heaven: An autobiographical journey
Alan Cheuse

G.M. Smith. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
5) Fall Out of Heaven: an Autobiographical Journey
Cheuse, Alan

G.M. Smith, 1987 Good in Good jacket Ex-Library SLIGHT WEAR TO DUST JACKET.. Hard Cover. Good/Good. (more information)

Offered by B&J Book Sales (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
6) Fall out of heaven: An autobiographical journey
Alan Cheuse

G.M. Smith. Used - Very Good. Very good condition; edges, corners, and covers of book show minor wear. No objectionable defects; no underlining; no highlighting; no internal markings. DJ has light wear and scratches. 1st ed. 1987. Hardcover w / dustjacket. (more information)

Offered by BookZone U.S.A. (United States)
Price: $2.07
Add to cart 
7) Fall Out of Heaven: An Autobiographical Journey
Cheuse, Alan

G.M. Smith, 1987. Hard Cover. Very Good/Good. Ex-Library. (more information)

Offered by B&J Book Sales (United States)
Price: $2.39
Add to cart 
8) FALLOUT OF HEAVEN AN AUTOBIOGRAPHICAL JOURNEY
CHEUSE, ALAN

GIBBS M SMITH, 1987, FIRST PRINTING, AS NEW BOOK AND JACKET, WORLD HISTORY ISBN *** 0879052732 (more information)

Offered by A T QUINCY FINE BOOKS (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
9) Fall Out of Heaven: An Autobiographical Journey
Cheuse, Alan

Salt Lake City: G.M. Smith, 1987 1st prtg. 8vo, 308pp, illustrated. Unmarked, NOT ex-library. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. (more information)

Offered by Banks Books & Etc. (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
10) Fall Out of Heaven: An Autobiographical Journey
Cheuse, Alan

G.M. Smith. Hardcover. 0879052732 . Fine. (more information)

Offered by Heroic Image (United States)
Price: $3.13
Add to cart 
11) Fall out of heaven: An autobiographical journey
Alan Cheuse

G.M. Smith. Used - Like New. Dust Jacket Condition: LIKE NEW (more information)

Offered by Wonder Book (United States)
Price: $3.24
Add to cart 
12) Fall out of heaven: An autobiographical journey
Alan Cheuse

G.M. Smith. Collectible - Very Good. Hardcover. Signed first edition. Clean copy. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD Item is signed (more information)

Offered by Wonder Book (United States)
Price: $3.24
Add to cart 
13) Fall Out of Heaven: An Autobiographical Journey
Cheuse, Alan

G.M. Smith. Hardcover. 0879052732 Near Fine . Fine. 1987. (more information)

Offered by Serendipity Books (United States)
Price: $3.25
Add to cart 
14) Fall Out of Heaven: An Autobiographical Journey
Cheuse, Alan

Salt Lake City: Gibbs M. Smith, 1987. Hard cover. Fine in very good dust jacket. perfect, as new, except slight DJ edgewear along front flap. 308 p., with photographs (more information)

Offered by Joy Matkowski (United States)
Price: $3.25
Add to cart 
15) Fall Out of Heaven: An Autobiographical Journey
Alan Cheuse

Salt Lake City, UT: Gibbs-Smith Publisher, 1987 Biography/Memoir Excellent condition. Minor shelf wear. Text is clean and unmarked.. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Ted Mihm, Bookseller (United States)
Price: $4.46
Add to cart 
16) Fall Out of Heaven : An Autobiographical Journey
Cheuse, Alan

Layton, UT, U.S.A.: Gibbs Smith Publisher, 1987, 1987. Hardcover. Very Good. Very good+ to fine hardcover in d/w. Clean and tight. ISBN:0879052732 **SEE OUR GREAT TERMS OF SALE** (more information)

Offered by RWL GROUP (United States)
Price: $5.00
Add to cart 
17) FALL OUT OF HEAVEN: An Autobiographical Journey
Cheuse, Alan

Salt Lake City: Peregrine Smith 1987 Octavo, hardcover, fine in near fine pictorial dj. Crisp and almost as new. Giftable. A journey by the author and his son to the Soviet Union in 1986 to visit the places where the author's father, Philip Kaplan Cheuse, spent his youth as a rowdy adventurer in the Red army. It is a classic tale of the strained relationship and process of healing between an Old World father and his New World son. 308 pp.. (more information)

Offered by bookwitch (United States)
Price: $5.00
Add to cart 
18) Fall Out of Heaven: An Autobiographical Journey
Cheuse, Alan

Salt Lake City: Peregrine Smith Books. Near Fine in Near Fine dj. 1987. 1st printing. Hardcover. Keywords: Travel, Russia *, 0-87905-273-2. (more information)

Offered by Books End (United States)
Price: $5.00
Add to cart 
19) Fall Out of Heaven
Cheuse, Alan

Gibbs M. Smith , 1987. Fine in Fine dj. ISBN: 0-87905-273-2. First Edition. Hard Cover. RUSSIAN HISTORY. (more information)

Offered by Avalon Books (United States)
Price: $6.00
Add to cart 
20) Fall Out of Heaven : An Autobiographical Journey
Cheuse, Alan

Layton, UT, U.S.A.: Layton, UT, U.S.A.: Gibbs Smith Publisher, 1987, 1987 Very Good/Good. VG/G DJ CHIPPED. Hardcover. Very Good/Good. Illus. by NAE. (more information)

Offered by MEADOR BOOKS (United States)
Price: $6.50
Add to cart 
21) FALL OUT OF HEAVEN An Autobiographical Journey
CHEUSE, Alan

Salt Lake City: Gibbs M. Smith, 1987. 0879052732. 1st edn. 8vo. Original gilt lettered maroon cloth, dustwrapper. (Fine/Fine). Pp. 308 (with previous owner's inscription on front paste-down), illus with b&w photos. [Early Red Army aviation.] . (more information)

Offered by Rothwell & Dunworth Ltd (United Kingdom)
Price: £3.75 ($6.60)
Add to cart 
22) Fall Out of Heaven: An Autobiographical Journey
Cheuse, Alan

G.M. Smith. Used - Very Good. G.M. Smith. , 1987. Cloth. Book is Very Good. D-j is Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Powell's Bookstores Chicago (United States)
Price: $6.75
Add to cart 
23) Fall Out of Heaven: An Autobiographical Journey
Cheuse, Alan

G.M. Smith. Used - Very Good. 1st ed. Hardcover. Slight shelf wear; Otherwise, Very Good. Dust Jacket is Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Powell's Bookstores Chicago (United States)
Price: $6.75
Add to cart 
24) FALL OUT OF HEAVEN: AN AUTOBIOGRAPHICAL JOURNEY
Cheuse, Alan

G. M. Smith. Good+ in Good+ dust jacket. 1987. Hard Cover. Contents are tight and clean; dust jacket protected by clear plastic cover; Ex-Library . (more information)

Offered by Lexington Books Inc (United States)
Price: $7.50
Add to cart 
25) Fall Out of Heaven: An Autobiographical Journey
Cheuse, Alan

G.M. Smith, 1987 This is a story like no other you have read, a raw and stringent book about the way the past battles the present, a mosaic of love and art, of destiny and dreaming in a world of war and prejudice and wild chance, and most of all, a book of atonement between estranged children and their everpresent past. Hardcover with dust jacket. Jacket is burgundy and has title name inscribed on it, title page has been clipped, book is clean and unmarked, very good condition.. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Marjories Books (Canada)
Price: $8.00
Add to cart 
26) Fall Out of Heaven : An Autobiographical Journey
Cheuse, Alan

Layton, UT, U.S.A.: Gibbs M. Smith, Inc. Peregrine Smith Books, 1987 Burgundy cloth hard cover in dustjacket. Beautiful copy.The reader is. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. Illus. by Illustrated. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Woodshed Books (United States)
Price: $9.50
Add to cart 
27) Fallout of Heaven: An Autobiographical Journey
CHEUSE, Alan

Salt Lake City: Peregrine Smith Books, 1987. Used - Very Good. Hard Cover. Fine/Near Fine. First Edition. ISBN: 0-87905273-2. Book has some minor wear on head and bottom of spine. DJ has some faint marks on front and back. (more information)

Offered by BookZone U.S.A. (United States)
Price: $9.82
Add to cart 
28) Fall Out of Heaven: An Autobiographical Journey
Cheuse, Alan

UT: G.M. Smith, 1987. 208 pages - As an aspiring young writer, Cheuse was entreated by his father, Philip, to read his manuscript of his adventures as an airplane pilot for the Red Army Air Force. "Just read it and give it a good going over." "I don't have time for that, Dad," Alan would complain. Nearly 20 years later, four years after his father's death, Cheuse, now an established writer, does read the manuscript, is entranced by this brave young pilot he'd only barely known, and decides to travel to Russia with his own son, Josh, to visit the scenes of his father's childhood and youth. The result is this very moving "autobiographical journey." . ISBN: 0-87905-273-2. First Edition - First Printing. Simulated Leather. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. SOVIET UNION BIOGRAPHY AUTOBIOGRAPHY. (more information)

Offered by F. I. Chagnon (United States)
Price: $9.95
Add to cart 
29) Fall Out of Heaven: An Autobiographical Journey
Cheuse, Alan

Good. Hardcover. Stated 1st edition hardcover with dustjacket 1987 Peregrine Smith. Text clean. Heavy crumpling to jacket edges. LIBRARY INKSTAMPS 1st blank pg.; erased marks on title pg. 308pp; B/W photos. Language: English. Keywords: Bolshevik, combat, pilot, defected, defector, defection, Soviet Union, Perth Amboy, New Jersey, immigrant, father, unpublished, autobiography, Finland Station, Moscow, fly, airplane, Red Army, Air Force, Russia. (more information)

Offered by Brainiac Books (United States)
Price: $10.00
Add to cart 
30) Fall Out of Heaven: An Autobiographical Journey
Cheuse, Alan

Layton, UT: Gibbs M. Smith, Inc., 1987. Photo illustrations. 8vo - 9 1/4" tall. 308pp.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. (more information)

Offered by Dan Behnke Bookseller (United States)
Price: $10.00
Add to cart 
31) Fall Out of Heaven: An Autobiographical Journey
Cheuse, Alan

Salt Lake City, Utah: Gibson M. Smith, Inc./Peregrine Smith Books, 1987. ISBN: 0879052732. First Edition. Hard Cover. Near Fine+/Near Fine+. SOVIET UNION BIOGRAPHY AUTOBIOGRAPHY. (more information)

Offered by Whiting Books (United States)
Price: $10.00
Add to cart 
32) Fall out of heaven: an autobiographical journey
CHEUSE, Alan

Salt Lake City: Gibbs M. Smith, 1987. 1st US ed. VG hardback in VG dustjacket. With B&W illustrations. Very short tear in bottom edge of dust jacket front panel. ISBN: 0879052732. (more information)

Offered by Cotswold Internet Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £6.75 ($11.87)
Add to cart 
33) Fall Out of Heaven: An Autobiographical Journey
Cheuse, Alan

Salt Lake City, Utah, USA: Gibbs M. Smith, 1987. Hardcover with DJ, 308 pages, B/W illustrations.. First Edition. Very Good/Very Good ++. (more information)

Offered by Mimico BOOKS (Canada)
Price: $12.50
Add to cart 
34) Fall Out Of Heaven: An Autobiographical Journey
Cheuse, Alan

Salt Lake City, UT: Peregrine Smith Books. Hardcover. 1987. 1st Edition. 8vo . Fine in Fine DJ. B&W Photographs. Carries the reader across the Soviet Union with the author and his photographer son in the summer of 1986, on a pilgrimage to places where Philip Kaplan Cheuse, the writer's father, spent his youth as a rowdy, romantic adventurer in the Red Army Air Force . (more information)

Offered by Chris Hartmann, Bookseller (United States)
Price: $12.50
Add to cart 
35) Fall Out of Heaven: An Autobiographical Journey
Cheuse, Alan

G.M. Smith, 1987. First Edition. Hard Cover. As New/As New. 308pp. (more information)

Offered by Fairlaine Books (United States)
Price: $14.40
Add to cart 
36) Fall Out Of Heaven - An Autobiographical Journey
CHEUSE, ALAN

SALT LAKE CITY:: GIBBS M. SMITH INC.,. 1987.. First Ediiton, First printing. FINE IN FINE DJ.. (more information)

Offered by Mark Post, Bookseller (United States)
Price: $15.00
Add to cart 
37) Fall Out Of Heaven An Autobiographical Journey
Cheuse, Alan

Salt Lake City, UT: Gibbs M. Smith (Peregrine) Fine/Fine. 1987. 1st Edition 1st Printing Size=6.5"x9.5" Hard Cover w/Dust Jacket 308pgs Clean, tight & bright. NO ink names, bookplates, DJ tears etc. Price unclipped. ISBN 0 87905 273 2 Keywords: American Author, Travel, 1st Person Exp., Autobiography, Soviet Author, Russian-American. (more information)

Offered by Ed Conroy Bookseller - edconroybooks.com (United States)
Price: $15.50
Add to cart 
38) FALL OUT OF HEAVEN: AN AUTOBIOGRAPHICAL JOURNEY
Cheuse, Alan

Salt Lake City: Gibbs M. Smith Inc / Peregrine Smith Books, 1987. First edition. This copy has been signed [after lining through his printed name] by the author on the title page. This copy has also been inscribed, signed and dated in the year of issue ["9/19/87"] by the author on the half-title page. 308 pages, illustrated. Fine copy in Near Fine Dust Wrapper [upper corner crease to the front flap].. Signed. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Near Fine. (more information)

Offered by Other Worlds Bookstore (United States)
Price: $15.50
Add to cart 
39) Fall Out of Heaven : An Autobiographical Journey
Cheuse, Alan

Salt Lake City, UT: Gibbs Smith Publisher, 1987 Autobiography which "carries the reader across the Soviet Union with the writer and his photographer son in the summer of 1986, on a pilgrimage to places where Philip Kaplan Cheuse, the writer's father, spent his youth as a rowdy romantic adventurer in the Red Army Air Force." Book is in Fine condition in Fine dustjacket and is SIGNED BY AUTHOR on title page. It is also Inscribed on the half-title page. DJ in mylar. 308pp.. Signed by Author. First Edition-Signed. Hard Cover. As New/As New. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Orca Knowledge Systems Inc. (United States)
Price: $15.95
Add to cart 
40) Fall Out Of Heaven An Autobiographical Journey
Cheuse, Alan

Salt Lake City, UT: Gibbs M. Smith (Peregrine) Very Fine/Very Fine * almost N E W ! *. 1987. 1st Edition 1st Printing Size=6.5"x9.5" Hard Cover w/Dust Jacket 308pgs Clean, tight & bright. NO ink names, bookplates, DJ tears etc. Price unclipped. ISBN 0 87905 273 2 Keywords: American Author, Travel, 1st Person Exp., Autobiography, Soviet Author, Russian-American. (more information)

Offered by Ed Conroy Bookseller - edconroybooks.com (United States)
Price: $16.00
Add to cart 
41) Fall Out of Heaven: An Autobiographical Journey
Cheuse, Alan

G.M. Smith, 1987 The dust jacket has a mylar cover.. First Edition. First Printing.. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Catherine O'Toole, Bookseller (United States)
Price: $16.00
Add to cart 
42) Fall Out of Heaven: An Autobiographical Journey
Cheuse, Alan

Salt Lake City, UT: Gibbs M. Smith, Inc., 1987. Fall Out of Heaven carries the reader across the Soviet Union with the wirter and his photographer son in the summer of 1986, on a pilgrimage to places where Philip Kaplan Cheuse, the writer's father, spent his youth as a rowdy, romantic adventurer in the Red Army Air Force.. First Edition. Hard Cover, Decorative. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by The Book Faire (United States)
Price: $16.50
Add to cart 
43) FALL OUT OF HEAVEN: An Autobiographical Journey
CHEUSE, ALAN

Salt Lake City.: Gibbs M.Smith, Inc., 1987. pp: [x], 308. Eight pages of b&w photographs. Both a biography of the author's father, a Russian pilot who flew against rebellious Muslim tribesmen in the early thirties, and an autobiography of the American-born author.. ISBN: 0879052732. First Edition. Facsimile Leather.. Fine/Fine. 8vo. Biography, Aviation, Russia.. (more information)

Offered by John Lord's Books (Canada)
Price: CAD $20.00 ($18.09)
Add to cart 
44) Fall Out of Heaven: An Autobiographical Journey
Cheuse, Alan

Gibbs Smith Publisher, 1987. 1st Printing. Hardcover. Very Fine/Very Fine. 8vo over 7.75 - 9.75'' tall. "Nice Tight Clean copy ! Jacket price-clipped. . ISBN: 0879052732. (more information)

Offered by BookScene (United States)
Price: $18.95
Add to cart 
45) Fall Out of Heaven: An Autobiographical Journey
Alan Cheuse

G.M. Smith, 1987. First Edition. Hardcover. Like New/Like New. Signed. First edition, signed by author, also includes publicists letter and post card relating to book, signed "Alan Cheuse" on title page, and also inscribed on title page "For Phyllis, With thanks for the interview this A.M. - and all good wishes for sounds in the future, Alan Cheuse June 20, 1988, Amherst, Mass.", Hard cover with dust jacket, like new condition. (more information)

Offered by Jennifer Stover, Bookseller (United States)
Price: $20.00
Add to cart 
46) Fall Out of Heaven: An Autobiographical Journey
Cheuse, Alan

Salt Lake City: Gibbs M Smith Inc., 1987. 308pp., b/w illus.. Minor bumping to spine, edgewear to unclipped dj.. . First Edition Stated. Maroon Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo. (more information)

Offered by William Glynn (United Kingdom)
Price: £12.00 ($21.11)
Add to cart 
47) FALL OUT OF HEAVEN : An Autobiographical Journey
Cheuse, Alan

Salt Lake City, 1987, Gibbs Smith, First US edition, HB in dust jacket,AUTOGRAPHED EDITION, SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR ON THE TITLE PAGE, 6x9, 308 pages, illustrated. ......................................................... Alan Cheuse created a narrative of equal range and power, a book that embraces both autobiography and history, several generations and several continents. Fall Out of Heaven carries the reader across the Soviet Union with the writer and his photographer son in the summer of 1986, on a Pilgrimage to places w here Philip Kaplan the writer's father, spent his youth as a romantic adventurer in the Red Army's Air Force. The book takes us back in time to the early thirties-through excerpts from the father's autobiography- to the small central Asian outposts where, as a young Bolshevik pilot in the 1930's , he flew dangerous missions in unpublicized Soviet wars against rebellious Muslim tribesmen. The reader will also journey to the America of the forties and fifties, where the New Jersey-born writer son fought his own wars with his fallen hero immigrant father. Fall Out of Heaven is three books woven into one: the father's own tale of his adventurous young manhood; the son's reminiscence of life in his father's house; and the grown novelist's heart laid open before us as he travels through his father's homeland in an effort to resolve their tumultuous relationship. . ISBN: 0-87905-273-2. (more information)

Offered by ARTICLES OF WAR Ltd (United States)
Price: $35.00
Add to cart 
48) FALL OUT OF HEAVEN
CHEUSE, ALAN

SALT LAKE CITY, UTAH: PEREGRIN SMITH BOOKS, 1987 C-0000; BOX C-000159;ATB; PA; 308 PAGES; ACKNOWLEDGEMENTS; BOARDS=BLOOD RED; EPILOGUE;SPINE BLOOD RED WITH GOLD LETTERING;AUTOBIOGRAPHY OF THE AUTHOR , HIS FATHER, A RUSSIAN PILOT OF THE 1930'S; REMINENCES OF LIFE WITH HIS FATHER; AND THE WRITERS GROWN UP PILGRIMAGE TO WHERE HIS FATHER CAME FROM , WHAT HE DID AND WHERE IT WAS DONE;. NOT SIGNED. STATED FIRST. Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. Illus. by X/ATB. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Private Press. (more information)

Offered by JOHN P LA CROIX,BOOKSELLER (United States)
Price: $35.00
Add to cart 
49) Fall Out of Heaven: An Autobiographical Journey
Cheuse, Alan

G.M. Smith. Hardcover. 0879052732 New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). We ship daily, provide personalized customer service and want you to have a great experience purchasing from us. Thank you for your consideration. . New. (more information)

Offered by BennettBooksLtd (United States)
Price: $67.47
Add to cart