|
|
Ready to buy this book?
Below are all of the copies of 0892212500 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
|
|
1)
|
The Triumphant Return of Christ
Breese, Dave; Brubaker, Ray; Barela, John; Lewis, David A. Etc
Green Forest, Arkansas, U.S.A.: New Leaf Press, 1994. Soft Cover. Good. Good 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Name marked out.. ( more information) Offered by Prairie Wind Books Div. PLF Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
2)
|
The Triumphant Return of Christ
Dave Breese, Ray Brubaker, John Barela
New Leaf Press (AR). Used - Very Good. Published: 1994. Media: Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
3)
|
The Triumphant Return of Christ
Breese, Dave; Brubaker, Ray; Barela, John
New Leaf Press (AR). Trade PaperBack. 0892212500 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1994 New Leaf Press (AR) Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 1994. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
4)
|
The Triumphant Return of Christ
Breese, Dave; Brubaker, Ray; Barela, John
New Leaf Press (AR). Trade PaperBack. 0892212500 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1994 New Leaf Press (AR) Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 1994. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
5)
|
The Triumphant Return of Christ
Breese, Dave; Brubaker, Ray; Barela, John
New Leaf Press (AR). PAPERBACK. 0892212500 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
6)
|
The Triumphant Return of Christ
Dave Breese; Ray Brubaker; John Barela; Contributor-David A. Lewis
New Leaf Press (AR), 1994-03. Paperback. Good. Lots of highlighting with a yellow marker from previous owner. Small stain and scuff on inside of front cover. Good: Copy has been read, but remains in good condition. Normal shelf wear on edges and corners. Binding is tight. Very usable. ( more information) Offered by The Book Gypsies/Classic Education (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
7)
|
The Triumphant Return of Christ
Breese, Dave; Brubaker, Ray; Barela, John
New Leaf Press (AR). PAPERBACK. 0892212500 New,unread and in great condition.{T4} . New. ( more information) Offered by Debooklady (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
8)
|
The Triumphant Return of Christ
Dave Breese, Ray Brubaker, John Barela
New Leaf Press (AR). Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! ( more information) Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
9)
|
The Triumphant Return of Christ
Dave Breese; Ray Brubaker; John Barela; Unknown-David A. Etc Lewis
New Leaf Press (AR), 1994-03. Paperback. Very Good. 100% guaranteed. ( more information) Offered by MapleHill Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
10)
|
The Triumphant Return of Christ
Dave Breese; Ray Brubaker; John Barela; Unknown-David A. Etc Lewis
New Leaf Press (AR), 1994-03. Paperback. Good/cover has some wear. ( more information) Offered by MapleHill Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
11)
|
The Triumphant Return of Christ
Breese, Dave; Brubaker, Ray; Barela, John
New Leaf Press (AR). PAPERBACK. 0892212500 Great condition Soft Cover book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, light edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Kjcactusbooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
12)
|
The Triumphant Return of Christ
Dave Breese et al
Green Forest, AR: New Leaf Press, 1993. Book: Very Good. Minor wear. Ex-church library. No jacket. Soft cover. 400 pages clean and bright, binding tight. "Essays in Apocalypse II. The hoofbeats in the distance, heard by mankind in the late twentieth century, belong to the riders of the Apocalypse, and they pound ever louder in the ears of Christians all over the world...". First Edition. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Prophecy. ( more information) Offered by M C Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
13)
|
The Triumphant Return of Christ
Breese, Dave; Brubaker, Ray; Barela, John; Lewis, David A. Etc
Green Forest, Arkansas, U.S.A.: New Leaf Press, 1994. Clean, tight copy with no writing or markings. Not an Ex-Library Book. Trade Paperback. Colorfully Illustrated Cover. Presumed 1st Edition. 399 Pages. Measures 5-1/4" x 8-1/2". Subtitle: Essays in Apocalypse II. The spine is not creased. Includes Acknowledgments, Introduction, 15 Chapters nicely divided into three Sections, Finale, and a photograph and a brief biography of the author. . Soft Cover. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by JP's Books and Beyond (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
15)
|
The Triumphant Return of Christ (Qty: 3)
Breese, Dave; Brubaker, Ray; Barela, John
New Leaf Press (AR). PAPERBACK. 0892212500 May have some outer wear, otherwise clean pages. Pulisher's overstock, why pay retail?=ID3 Choose expedited shipping for 2 to 5 day delivery. MULTIPLE QUANTITIES AVAILABLE . New. ( more information) Offered by Treasures Media Inc (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
16)
|
The Triumphant Return of Christ
Breese, Dave; Brubaker, Ray; Barela, John
New Leaf Press (AR). PAPERBACK. 0892212500 Brand new!!!! publisher's overstock. Why pay retail? Book has slight shelfwear.=II1 Choose expedited shipping for 2 to 5 day delivery. MULTIPLE QUANTITIES AVAILABLE . Fine. ( more information) Offered by Treasures Media Inc (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
17)
|
THE TRIUMPHANT RETURN OF CHRIST
Breese, D. / R. Brubaker / J. Barela / Lewis, D. A
New Leaf Press (AR). F. Softcover. Trade PB; 0.84 x 8.51 x 5.31 Inches; 399 pp; 0892212500; 1994 . ( more information) Offered by Rivers Edge Used Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
18)
|
The Triumphant Return of Christ: Essays in Apocalypse II
Breese, Dave; Brubaker, Ray; Barela, John; Lewis, David A. Etc
Green Forest, Arkansas, U.S.A.: New Leaf Press, 1993. Owners stamp is on the title page. Otherwise this copy is in excellent condition. Clean, unmarked and tightly bound. . Trade Paperback. FINE CONDITION. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Mardi's Book Mart (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
19)
|
The Triumphant Return of Christ (Essays in Apocalypse Ser., Bk. 2)
James, William T.; Breese, Dave; Brubaker, Ray; Barela, John; Lewis, David
Green Forest, AR, U.S.A.: New Leaf Press, Incorporated, 1994. Clean, crisp and straight, a very nice copy.. Trade Paperback. Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Wendys Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
20)
|
The Triumphant Return of Christ: Essays in Apocalypse II
James, William T
Green Forest, Arkansas: New Leaf Press, Inc, 1993. paperback. Good+/No Jacket. Creasing to front hinge. Some wear to corners. Light rubbing. Stamp on half title page. ISBN: 0892212500. ( more information) Offered by Adventures Underground (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|