Discount used books
FIND BOOKS:


I Just Saw Jesus

by Paul Eshleman ; Campus Crusade for Christ


ISBN: 0898401003
ISBN-13: 9780898401004
Format: Paperback

Customer Reviews

Review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: Here's Life Publishers
Published date: 1985
Pages: 181

HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 0898401003 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) I Just Saw Jesus
Paul Eshleman

Laguna Niguel, CA: Campus Crusade for Christ, 1991. ISBN: 0898401003. Fourth Printing. Trade Paperback. Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Religion - Life Applications. (more information)

Offered by PublishedPage (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
2) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul

The Jesus Film Project, 1994 (trade PB, cover has some wear, o/w good cond) ISBN # 0898401003 (more information)

Offered by Book Nook (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
3) I just saw Jesus
Paul Eshleman

Here, 1985. Paperback. Good. This is a softcover(paperback) book. This book is in good condition. (more information)

Offered by The Book Center (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
4) I just saw Jesus by Eshleman, Paul
Paul Eshleman

Here's Life Publishers, 1985. Paperback. Like New. Paperback -Cover, Spine, Pages . Like new!!!! Minor wear to cover (more information)

Offered by Lowcountrybook.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
5) I just saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul

Here's Life Publishers, 1985. Paperback. Good. Good condition with a crease on the front cover and some edgewear. (more information)

Offered by the3purrs Books & More (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
6) I just saw Jesus by Eshleman, Paul
Paul Eshleman

Here's Life Publishers, 1985. Paperback. New. (more information)

Offered by Bookbags (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
7) I just saw Jesus
Paul Eshleman

Here, 1985. Paperback. Very Good/Not Issued. Soft cover, very good condition, minimal wear (more information)

Offered by Jennifer Stover, Bookseller (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
8) I just saw Jesus by Eshleman, Paul
Paul Eshleman

Here, 1985. Paperback. Very Good. In very good condition with the owners stamp in two places. (more information)

Offered by The Book Ladies (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
9) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul

Here's Life Publishers, Inc.. Paperback. 0898401003 New! Item in Great Condition!!! Goes out in less than 24 hours after order is placed. Support Your Small Independent Business. . New. (more information)

Offered by Wisdom Bookstore (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
10) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul; Campus Crusade for Christ

Here's Life Publishers, 1996. ISBN: 0898401003. Trade Paperback. Fine. Illus. by B/W Photos. CHRISTIAN LIFE RELIGION CHRISTIANITY. (more information)

Offered by Books R Friends (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
11) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul; Graham, Billy

Here's Life Publishers, Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1985. Paperback. 0898401003 . Great Value. Prompt delivery with tracking. Many satisfied customers. Satisfaction guaranteed. ; 181 pages . (more information)

Offered by For My Lambs (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
12) I Just Saw Jesus (Qty: 2)
Eshleman, Paul

Here's Life Publishers, Inc.. PAPERBACK. 0898401003 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
13) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul

Here's Life Publishers, Inc.. PAPERBACK. 0898401003 K112___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
14) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul

Here's Life Publishers, Inc.. Trade PaperBack. 0898401003 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1985 Here's Life Publishers Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 1985. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
15) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul

Here's Life Publishers, Inc.. Trade PaperBack. 0898401003 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1985 Here's Life Publishers Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 1985. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
16) I Just Saw Jesus (Qty: 2)
Eshleman, Paul

Here's Life Publishers, Inc.. PAPERBACK. 0898401003 * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS * . Good. (more information)

Offered by HOUNDDOGLOUIE BOOKS (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
17) I Just Saw Jesus
Paul Eshleman

Here's Life Publishers, Inc. Used - Very Good. Published: 1985. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
18) I Just Saw Jesus
Paul Eshleman

Here's Life Publishers, Inc. Used - Very Good. Published: 1985. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
19) I Just Saw Jesus
Paul Eshleman; Foreword-Billy Graham

Here's Life Publishers, Inc, 1985-05-27. Paperback. New. Brand new never read softback book,very clean (more information)

Offered by Music Technology Systems (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
20) I Just Saw Jesus
Paul Eshleman

A nice copy. Gently used. All pages and cover are clear. Binding is solid and tight. No creases. (more information)

Offered by Once Sold Tales (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
21) I Just Saw Jesus
Paul Eshleman

Here's Life Publishers, Inc. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1985. Paperback. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
22) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul

Here's Life Publishers, Inc.. PAPERBACK. 0898401003 PAPERBACK - GC - Book cover has some surface and edge wear, spine some creasing, otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition. . Good. (more information)

Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
23) I Just Saw Jesus
Paul Eshleman

Here's Life Publishers, Inc. Used - Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. (more information)

Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
24) I Just Saw Jesus
Paul Eshleman

a good copy. gently used.softly worn around edges. All pages and cover clear of markings. Binding solid and tight. cover is creased. (more information)

Offered by Once Sold Tales (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
25) I Just Saw Jesus
Paul Eshleman

A nice ex-library copy. Gently used. All pages and cover clear except for a few library markings. Softly worn around edges and corners. Binding solid and tight. A few creases on cover. (more information)

Offered by Once Sold Tales (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
26) I just saw Jesus
Paul Eshleman

Here's Life Publishers. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
27) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul; Campus Crusade for Christ

Here's Life Publishers, 1989. Trade Paperback. Very Good. FREE.Delivery.Tracking * 181 bright pages with no text markings or name entries, no tobacco odor, cover has minor wear. NOT a Library Book!! (more information)

Offered by www.book-recycler.com (United States)
Price: $1.07
Add to cart 
28) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul; Campus Crusade for Christ

Here's Life Publishers, 1991. Trade Paperback. Very Good. FREE.Delivery.Tracking * 180 bright pages with no text markings or name entries, no tobacco odor, cover has slight wear. NOT a Library Book!! (more information)

Offered by www.book-recycler.com (United States)
Price: $1.07
Add to cart 
29) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul; Campus Crusade for Christ

Here's Life Publishers, 1989. Trade Paperback. Very Good. No added markings or tobacco odor, cover has minor wear with an edge nick in back. (more information)

Offered by www.book-recycler.com (United States)
Price: $1.07
Add to cart 
30) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul

San Clemente, CA, USA: Campus Crusade For Christ, 2000 8TH PRINTING, 2000, EXCELLENT CONDITION, NICE CLEAN TEXT, MINOR COVER WEAR, 180 PGS.. Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by READFORTHEFUNOFIT (United States)
Price: $1.20
Add to cart 
31) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul

Here's Life Publishers, Inc.. Soft Cover. 0898401003 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall 180 pg. 1i6-1. . Fine. 1985. (more information)

Offered by Alotofbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.25
Add to cart 
32) I Just Saw Jesus
Paul Eshleman; Foreword-Billy Graham

Here's Life Publishers, Inc, 1985-05-27. Paperback. Good. BIND: paperback ED: DJ: [none] COVER: [good] clean with typical user and shelf wear . SPINE: [good] clean, straight, tight with typical user wear. PAGES: [good] clean, straight, tight, unmarked. JCC (more information)

Offered by affinnallc (United States)
Price: $1.25
Add to cart 
33) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul, and Campus Crusade for Christ

David R. Godine Publisher, 1985. Unabridged. Trade paperback. New. Trade paperback (US). 224 p. (more information)

Offered by jerebooks (United States)
Price: $1.49
Add to cart 
34) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul; Campus Crusade for Christ

Here's Life Publishers, 1985. Very minor edgewear to cover. Interior clean and very good.. Soft Cover. Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by SmartNet Group, Inc. (SmartNet Books) (United States)
Price: $1.59
Add to cart 
35) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul with Phillips, Carolyn E

San Clemente, California: Campus Crusade for Christ, 1996 The book is very solid with bright, unmarked pages. The cover has moderate shelf wear & minor edge wear. The spine has a few creases.. Trade Paperback. Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Second Dip Books (United States)
Price: $1.75
Add to cart 
36) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul

The "Jesus" Film Project, 1989, 1985 Paperback. Very Good. 3rd Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ISBN:0898401003. 181pp, owner's label to first page cover slightly damaged. paper back. Very Good. 08vo - over 10 1/4" x 5" Talll. (more information)

Offered by No Garbage Books (United States)
Price: $1.75
Add to cart 
37) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul

The "Jesus" Film Project, 1989, 1985 Paperback. Very Good. small pen mark in front 3rd Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ISBN:0898401003. 181pp, owner's label to first page cover slightly damaged. paper back. Very Good. 08vo - over 10 1/4" x 5" Talll. (more information)

Offered by No Garbage Books (United States)
Price: $1.75
Add to cart 
38) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul

The "Jesus" Film Project, 1989, 1985 Paperback. Very Good. small pen mark in front 3rd Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ISBN:0898401003. 181pp, owner's label to first page cover slightly damaged. paper back. Very Good. 08vo - over 10 1/4" x 5" Talll. (more information)

Offered by No Garbage Books (United States)
Price: $1.75
Add to cart 
39) I Just Saw Jesus, Still Doing Miracles, Still Touching Lives
Paul Eshleman

Here's Life Publishers. Used - Like New. AS NEW -- no creasing, no underlining, no highlighting, no interal marking; NO PROBLEMS. (more information)

Offered by BookZone U.S.A. (United States)
Price: $1.94
Add to cart 
40) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul

Here's Life Publishers, Inc.. PAPERBACK. 0898401003 2000 Jesus Film Project; **SPECIAL EDITION; PB; Cover: shelf & edge wears, o/w excellent; Content: clean, tight & unmarked; Ships Quick . Fine. (more information)

Offered by MediaBazaar (United States)
Price: $1.95
Add to cart 
41) I Just Saw Jesus
Paul Eshleman

Here's Life Publishers, 1985. Paperback. Like New. Paperback in Like New Condition! (more information)

Offered by SunnySide Books (United States)
Price: $1.95
Add to cart 
42) I JUST SAW JESUS
Eshleman, Paul

CALIFORNIA: CAMPUS CRUSADE FOR CHRIST, 1989. THIRD PRINTING ~ 1989 ~ Fine Soft Pictorial Cover. NO flaws that I find. OOP.. ISBN: 0898401003. . Soft Pictorial Cover. Fine/ . 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. JESUS, CHRISTIANITY, RELIGION. (more information)

Offered by O.L.D.BOOKS by O.L.Davidson (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
43) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul

Here's Life Publishers, 1985. Trade Paperback. Like New. Great book! No spine creases & slight edge wear on glossy cover. Clean pages, no marks. ISBN: 0898401003. (more information)

Offered by Bizarre Books & Music (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
44) I just saw Jesus
Paul Eshleman

Here, 1985. Paperback. Very Good. Paperback. Very light wear on cover. Pages very clean, binding very tight. (tpb, chr-E) (more information)

Offered by Pansy's Books (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
45) I Just Saw Jesus
Esheleman, Paul

Campus Crusade for Christ, 1985. 181 pages. Soft Cover. Good. (more information)

Offered by Christian Book Store (United States)
Price: $2.00
Add to cart 
46) I just saw Jesus
Paul Eshleman

Here's Life Publishers, 1985. Paperback. New. Brand new,never read,very clean (more information)

Offered by Music Technology Systems (United States)
Price: $2.00
Add to cart 
47) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul; Campus Crusade for Christ

Here's Life Publishers, 1985 Some shelfwear, cover is creased. . Trade Paperback. Good+. (more information)

Offered by Balthazar Books (Canada)
Price: $2.00
Add to cart 
48) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul

Condition: Good store stamps/creases PAPERBACK 0898401003 (more information)

Offered by The Ridiculous Book Store, Inc. (United States)
Price: $2.00
Add to cart 
49) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul, and Campus Crusade for Christ

David R. Godine Publisher, 1985. Fine. No dust jacket as issued. next day shipping Trade paperback (US). 224 p.. ISBN: 0898401003. Unabridged.. Trade paperback. Fine/No DJ Issued. (more information)

Offered by CARLO BARONCINI (United States)
Price: $2.48
Add to cart 
50) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul

Here's Life Publishers, Inc.. PAPERBACK. 0898401003 . Fine. (more information)

Offered by Heroic Image (United States)
Price: $2.49
Add to cart 
51) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul

The Jesus Project, 1985. Softcover. Very Good. 1985 trade paper, Still Doing Miracles, Still Touching Lives; xlib copy; spine slightly cockeyed. (more information)

Offered by University of Dallas (United States)
Price: $2.50
Add to cart 
52) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul, And Campus Crusade For Christ

David R. Godine Publisher, 1985. Very Good. No DJ Issued Very good. No dust jacket as issued. 224 p.. Trade paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. (more information)

Offered by Kricketts Bookshop (United States)
Price: $2.85
Add to cart 
53) I just saw Jesus
Paul Eshleman

Here, 1985. Paperback. New. NEW, no markings. (more information)

Offered by TerBooks (United States)
Price: $2.90
Add to cart 
54) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul

Here's Life Publishers, Inc.. PAPERBACK. 0898401003 Trade paperback, 181 pgs., The Jesus Project 1985 . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by GuthrieBooks.com (United States)
Price: $2.94
Add to cart 
55) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul; Campus Crusade for Christ

Here's Life Publishers, 1985. CLEAN TIGHT UNMARKED BOOK.. Trade Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Paperback Junction (United States)
Price: $2.95
Add to cart 
56) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul

Here's Life Publishers, Inc.. Paperback. 0898401003 This is an outstanding copy in bookstore condition. Pristine-clean and crisp pages. Any signs of handling are only visible through very close inspection. A beautiful book. . Fine. 1/1/1985. (more information)

Offered by Woodward Books (United States)
Price: $2.95
Add to cart 
57) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul

Here's Life Publishers, Inc.. Paperback. 0898401003 This is a decent copy with moderate wear, handling and tanning. A solid used book, well-suited to be read again. . Good. 1985. (more information)

Offered by Woodward Books (United States)
Price: $2.95
Add to cart 
58) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul

Here's Life Publishers, Inc.. Paperback. 0898401003 This is an outstanding copy in bookstore condition. Pristine-clean and crisp pages. Any signs of handling are only visible through very close inspection. A beautiful book. . Fine. 1985. (more information)

Offered by Woodward Books (United States)
Price: $2.95
Add to cart 
59) I Just Saw Jesus
Paul Eshleman

LAguna Niguel, CA: Campus Crusade for Christ, 1991 Story of spiritual awakening revealing the dramatic movement of god's spirit in today's world.. Trade Paperback. Very Good. . (more information)

Offered by Ted Mihm, Bookseller (United States)
Price: $2.96
Add to cart 
60) I just saw Jesus
Paul Eshleman

Here's Life Publishers. Used - Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Wonder Book (United States)
Price: $2.99
Add to cart 
61) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul

The "Jesus" Film Project, 1991. 180 pages, Foreword by Billy Graham. Soft Cover. Good. (more information)

Offered by Christian Book Store (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
62) I just saw Jesus
Eshleman Paul

Here's Life Publishers, 1/1/1985. Paperback. Used-Good. This book is signed by author. Book has medium cover wear, light cover lift, spine creases, light creases on covers, light page edge wear. (more information)

Offered by Griff Books (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
63) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul

Nashville, TN, U.S.A.: Thomas Nelson Incorporated. Fine/softcover. 1985. Fourth Prtg. Softcover. Soft Cover. 0-89840-100-3 . (more information)

Offered by Bookhawk (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
64) I just saw Jesus (Qty: 2)
Paul Eshleman

Here, 1985. Paperback. Very Good. In very good condition, a nice, clean book!! (more information)

Offered by The Book Center (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
65) I Just Saw Jesus, Still Doing Miracles, Still Touching Lives
Eshleman, Paul

Nashville, TN, U.S.A.: Thomas Nelson Incorporated, 1985 clean and tight; covers show some shelf wear. Trade Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Last Chapter Books (United States)
Price: $3.02
Add to cart 
66) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul

The Jesus Film Project. 1985. 0898401003 Paperback, good.. (more information)

Offered by Safe Harbor (United States)
Price: $3.32
Add to cart 
67) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul

USED PAPERBACK. 0898401003 . (more information)

Offered by BayShore Books LLC (United States)
Price: $3.48
Add to cart 
68) I Just Saw Jesus, Still Doing Miracles, Still Touching Lives
Eshleman, Paul

Nashville, TN, U.S.A: Thomas Nelson Incorporated, 1985. Soft Cover. Very Good. Cover has edge wear, creases, scratches, rubbed/bent cover corners, rubbed spine. Bent page corners. No writing. . ISBN: 0898401003. (more information)

Offered by Defunct Books (United States)
Price: $3.50
Add to cart 
69) I JUST SAW JESUS
Eshleman, Paul

San Bernardino, CA: Jesus Film Project , 1989. 181pp. Slt. external wear. Newly cleaned & laminated. Appears smart & pleasant to handle. . Third Printing. Soft Cover. Very Good. 8vo - over 73/4" - 93/4" tall. (more information)

Offered by Stephen Dadd (United Kingdom)
Price: £2.08 ($3.62)
Add to cart 
70) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul

San Clemente, CA: Campus Crusade For Christ, 1994. Clean and tight - unused copy - BRAND NEW!!. Trade Paperback. New. (more information)

Offered by Scholar and Poet Books (United States)
Price: $3.95
Add to cart 
71) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul (Foreword By Billy Graham)

Laguna Niguel, CA: The "Jesus" Film Project, 1989. Later Printing. paperback. Good+/No Jacket. A couple faint creases to back cover with rubbing to covers, scuffing at edges. Light reading crease to front hinge, previous owner inscription to inside front cover. ISBN: 0-89840-100-3. (more information)

Offered by Adventures Underground (United States)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
72) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul

The "Jesus" Film Project, 1985. 0 89840 100 3 Soft Cover in Very Good condition and is NOT an ex-library book. . (more information)

Offered by One More Page (United States)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
73) I Just Saw Jesus
Paul Eshleman with Carolyn E. Phillips

"I Just Saw Jesus" by Paul Eshleman with Carolyn E. Phillips, published by The 'Jesus' Film Project in 1991 and is the Fourth Printing. This is a soft covered book and the cover is a glossy illustration. There are 180 pages all in excellent condition with black and white photos. The corners have curled. (more information)

Offered by Skilton's Antiques And Collectibles (United States)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
74) I Just Saw Jesus, Still Doing Miracles, Still Touching Lives
Eshleman, Paul

San Bernadino: Here's Life, 1985. Completely clean, Very bright, tight text; bright covers have hint of a spine crease, slight bump at tail.. Likely 1st Edition. Trade Paperback. Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Meadowlark Books (United States)
Price: $4.57
Add to cart 
75) I JUST SAW JESUS
Eshleman, Paul

San Clemente CA: Campus Crusade for Christ, 1996. A story of spiritual awakening that reveals the dramatic movement of God's Spirit in today's world.. Seventh Printing. Soft Cover. Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. GIFT QUALITY. (more information)

Offered by FRIESEN'S BOOKS ONLINE (United States)
Price: $4.75
Add to cart 
76) I just saw Jesus by Eshleman, Paul
Paul Eshleman

Here, 1985. Paperback. New. BRAND NEW trade paperback in excellent condition with no blemishes or flaws of any kind; We are a small hard working operation who understand that the economy is tough and every penny counts, shop with us for low prices, quality merchandise, fast shipping, and first-class customer service (more information)

Offered by T's Books (United States)
Price: $4.85
Add to cart 
77) I JUST SAW JESUS, STILL DOING MIRACLES, STILL TOUCHING LIVES
Eshleman, Paul

Nashville, TN: Thomas Nelson Incorporated, 1985. Sixth Printing. Soft Cover. Fine/No Jacket. This book is an excellent work on Christianity and consists of over fifty world wide religious stories. This book should be one of grate enjoyment for people who are Christians. (more information)

Offered by Empire Booksellers (United States)
Price: $5.00
Add to cart 
78) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul

Here's Life Publishers, Inc.. PAPERBACK. 0898401003 . New. (more information)

Offered by windyacresfarm (United States)
Price: $5.97
Add to cart 
79) I Just Saw Jesus
Paul Eshleman

Here's Life Publishers, Inc.. Paperback. 0898401003 * Reliable customer service and no-hassle return policy. Usually ships in 1-2 business days.. Very Good. 5/27/1985. (more information)

Offered by BookFargo.com (United States)
Price: $5.99
Add to cart 
80) I Just Saw Jesus
Illustrated, Eshleman

California: The Jesus Project, 2000. Not Stated. Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. PICTORIAL SOFT COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. (more information)

Offered by Mybooklocator (United States)
Price: $6.26
Add to cart 
81) I Just Saw Jesus
No Illustration, Eshleman

California: Campus Crusade For Christ, 1985. Not Listed. Paperback. Very Good. PICTORIAL SOFT COVER COVER, CORNERS LIGHTLY BUMPED, LIGHT SHELFWEAR TO EDGES. INTERIOR PAGES HAVE LIGHT INKING. (more information)

Offered by Mybooklocator (United States)
Price: $6.55
Add to cart 
82) I Just Saw Jesus
Eshleman, Paul

Laguna Niguel, CA: The "Jesus" Film Project, 1991. Brimming With Excitement, This Story of Spiritual Awakening Reveals The Dramatic Movement of God's Spirit in Today's World. 1st Edition, 4th Printing. Soft Cover. Fine/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (