|
|
Ready to buy this book?
Below are all of the copies of 0914941836 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
|
|
1)
|
Passport to World Band Radio, 2003 (Passport to World Band Radio)
Lawrence Magne
International Broadcasting Services Ltd. Used - Very Good. Published: 2002. Softcover.Rev Ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
2)
|
Passport to World Band Radio, 2003 (Passport to World Band Radio)
Lawrence Magne
International Broadcasting Services Ltd. Used - Good. Published: 2002. Softcover.Rev Ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
4)
|
Passport to World Band Radio, 2003 (Passport to World Band Radio)
Lawrence Magne
International Broadcasting Services Ltd. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! ( more information) Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
5)
|
Passport to World Band Radio, 2003 (Passport to World Band Radio)
Lawrence Magne
International Broadcasting Services Ltd. Used - Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! ( more information) Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
6)
|
Passport to World Band Radio, 2003 (Passport to World Band Radio)
Lawrence Magne
International Broadcasting Services Ltd. Used - Very Good. Published: . Softcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
7)
|
PASSPORT TO WORLD BAND RADIO 2003
Magne, Lawrence
International Broadcasting Services, Ltd., 2002 No spinal creasing, no store stamps or marks.. Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by SYBERKATZ Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
8)
|
Passport to World Band Radio, 2003
Penns Park, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.: Intl Broadcasting Serv, 2002 NEWS AND SHOWS FROM AROUND THE WORLD, RADIOS AND ACCESSORIES--TESTS AND RATINGS--VOICES FROM AFRICA'S hORN--hOW TO GET STARTED. Soft Cover. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Memory Keepers (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
9)
|
Passport to World Band Radio - 2003
International Broadcasting Services, 2003. TITLE: Passport to World Band Radio - 2003 ( Softcover ) /// Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic Wear, Edges and spine crisp, Bright Covers, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore **. Soft Cover. Near Fine/No Jacket. ( more information) Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
10)
|
Passport to World Band Radio, 2003 (Passport to World Band Radio)
Lawrence Magne
International Broadcasting Services Ltd, 2002-10. Paperback. Like New. This is a brand new paperback copy. Binding is tight and square. No names, no marks, no stickers. Text is clean and bright. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend PRIORITY MAIL for even faster delivery! ( more information) Offered by Icapsa Used Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
11)
|
Passport to World Band Radio: Edition 2003
International Broadcasting Services, Ltd., 2002. "News and shows from around the world; radios and accessories - tests and ratings; voices from Africa's Horn; how to get started." "World's #1 Selling Shortwave Guide!" Clean text. Tips of some pages creased. Book corners slightly bumped. Cover shows slight edgewear.. ISBN: 0914941836. Soft Cover. Very Good +. PASSPORT TO WORLD BAND RADIO EDITION 2003 AUDIO TECHNOLOGY SHORTWAVE RADIO STATIONS REFERENCE. ( more information) Offered by Twin Tomes Booksellers (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
12)
|
Passport to World Band Radio, 2003 (Passport to World Band Radio)
Lawrence Magne
International Broadcasting Services Ltd, 2002-10. Paperback. Like New. Clean, Unmarked Copy, Brand New Except Crease on Corner of Cover, Expedited Shipping recommended, Delivery Confirmation on all domestic items ( more information) Offered by Grafton Street Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
13)
|
Passport to World Band Radio, 2003 (Passport to World Band Radio)
Magne, Lawrence
International Broadcasting Services Ltd. PAPERBACK. 0914941836 New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). We ship daily, provide personalized customer service and want you to have a great experience purchasing from us. Thank you for your consideration. . New. ( more information) Offered by BennettBooksLtd (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|