Discount used books
SEARCH 50 MILLION USED & NEW BOOKS:


Pillars of Pentegarn

by Rose Estes


ISBN: 093569692X
ISBN-13: 9780935696929
Format: Paperback

Customer Reviews

Be the first to review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: TSR
Published date: 1982
Edition: 1th edition
Pages: 153

Similar books


0152047719
Wizard's Holiday
by Diane Duane

When her little sister Dairine signs her up for a wizardly "cultural exchange" for spring break, Nita and her partner-wizard Kit end up halfway across the galaxy while three young wizards move in with Dairine and her dad for their part of the exchange.

0830812016
The Toy Campaign
by John Bibee

As July the Fourth approaches, the Spirit Flyers know some scheme is brewing. Armed only with bicycles that posses wonderful powers, their job is to find what the plan is and to stop it. Book 2 in John Bibee's adventure series for young readers.

0830812024
The Only Game in Town
by John Bibee

Everyone wants to be Number One. The fastest, the smartest, the best looking. That's the way it is in Centerville. And the local toy store was all too willing to keep track of all your points. But Daniel found himself at the bottom of this game.

0060000058
Rising Storm
by Erin Hunter

Fire alone can save our clan... Fireheart's traitorous enemy Tigerclaw has been vanquished and exiled from ThunderClan -- but Fireheart can't shake the feeling that he's lurking out there in the forest, waiting for the chance to strike. That's not the only problem facing the young ThunderClan deputy in these blazing summer months, as he struggles to handle ominous omens, adisrespectful apprentice with a shocking secret, and a devastated Clan leader who is a shell of her former self. Meanwhile the forest gets hotter and hotter . . . and everyone braces for the coming storm. . . .

0786916095
Dragonlance Chronicles 2
by Margaret Weis

When dragons invade the land, a small band of heroes, including a knight, barbarian, dwarf, and half-elf, begin the search for the magical Dragon Orb and Dragonlance.

HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 093569692X we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) Pillars of Pentegarn
Estes, Rose

T S R, Incorporated, 1982. NOT an ex-library; light crease front cov corner;some rubbing, edge and hinge wear on solid, cov;spine uncreased and solid;lower corner of first 20 pp have a semi-circular area of wrinkle and light moisture stain but no odor or mildew;some age color on edges of unmarked pp;will do as a reading copy. Mass Market Paperback. Acceptable. (more information)

Offered by Second Hand Prose (United States)
$1.00
2) endless quest - pillars of pentegarn
estes, rose

Mass Market. TSR 1982. All books in VG or better condition. (more information)

Offered by Sixth Chamber Used Books (United States)
$1.00
3) endless quest - pillars of pentegarn
estes, rose

Mass Market. TSR 1982. All books in VG or better condition. (more information)

Offered by Sixth Chamber Used Books (United States)
$1.00
4) Pillars of Pentegarn
Estes, Rose

NY: TSR, 1982. PON. ISBN: 093569692x. Mass Market Paperback. Good/Clean Reading Pages. Illus. by Black.White Illustrations. (more information)

Offered by Books R Friends (United States)
$1.00
5) Pillars of Pentegarn (An Endless Quest Book #3)
Estes, Rose

TSR Hobbies, Inc.. PAPERBACK. 093569692X Paperback - [ESTES, ROSE] D&D #003 PILLARS OF PENTEGARN . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by The Book Keeper, LLC (United States)
$1.00
6) Pillars of Pentegarn
Estes, Rose

TSR, 1982-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 1982. Dungeons & Dragons Endless Quest Book #3FREE Media Mail Shipping on all U.S. orders over $ 25.00 (more information)

Offered by Cozy Book Cellar (United States)
$1.00
7) Pillars of Pentegarn
Estes, Rose

TSR, 1982-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good +. Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 1982. Dungeons & Dragons Endless Quest Book #3FREE Media Mail Shipping on all U.S. orders over $ 25.00 (more information)

Offered by Cozy Book Cellar (United States)
$1.00
8) Pillars of Pentegarn
Estes, Rose

TSR, 1982. Book is in good condition with some wear to cover but pages are clean.. Hard Cover. Good/No Jacket as Issued. (more information)

Offered by R E Simpson (United States)
$1.00
9) Pillars of Pentegarn (Endless Quest Book)
Rose Estes

TSR, 1982-01. Hardcover. Good. This is a mass market paperback book. (more information)

Offered by The Book Center (United States)
$1.00
10) Pillars of Pentegarn (An Endless Quest Book #3)
Rose Estes

TSR Hobbies, Inc. Used - Good. Published: 1983. Media: Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
$1.00
11) Pillars of Pentegarn (Endless Quest Book)
Rose Estes

TSR, 1982-01. Hardcover. Good. This book is in good condition. (more information)

Offered by The Book Center (United States)
$1.00
12) Pillars of Pentegarn (Endless Quest Book)
Rose Estes

TSR, 1982-01. Hardcover. Good. This book is in good condition. (more information)

Offered by The Book Center (United States)
$1.00
13) Pillars of Pentegarn (Endless Quest)
Estes, Rose

Lake Geneva, WI: TSR, 1982. Name written inside. Shelf wear to wraps. Solid copy with clean pages.. No Edition Stated. Mass Market Paperback. Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Johnny's Used Books (United States)
$1.00
14) Pillars of Pentegarn (Endless Quest Book)
Rose Estes

TSR, 1982-01. Hardcover. Good. This is a mass market paperback book. This book is in good condition. (more information)

Offered by The Book Center (United States)
$1.00
15) Pillars of Pentegarn (Endless Quest Book)
Estes, Rose

TSR, 1982-01. Hardcover. Very Good. Very good condition with edgewear and some age discoloration. (more information)

Offered by the3purrs Books & More (United States)
$1.00
16) Pillars of Pentegarn (Endless Quest Book)
Estes, Rose

TSR, 1982-01. Hardcover. Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine, wear/writing on the front cover, and some edgewear. (more information)

Offered by the3purrs Books & More (United States)
$1.00
17) Pillars of Pentegarn
Rose Estes

TSR. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Some edgewear, creasing. Reader's crease. (more information)

Offered by Out of the Stacks (United States)
$1.00
18) Pillars of Pentegarn (An Endless Quest Book #3)
Estes, Rose

TSR Hobbies, Inc.. PAPERBACK. 093569692X Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside . Good. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
$1.00
19) Pillars of Pentegarn (An Endless Quest Book #3)
Estes, Rose

TSR Hobbies, Inc.. PAPERBACK. 093569692X Paperback-Cover has some wear, pages clean and in good condition inside. . Good. (more information)

Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (United States)
$1.00
20) Pillars of Pentegarn (An Endless Quest Book #3)
Estes, Rose

TSR Hobbies, Inc.. PAPERBACK. 093569692X GREAT CONDITION, MOST PAGES ARE CRISP. (STOCK#: NOENN-ZU10) . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by www.BooksLiquidation.com (United States)
$1.00
21) Pillars of Pentegarn (An Endless Quest Book #3)
Estes, Rose

TSR Hobbies, Inc.. Paperback. 093569692X MASS MKT PB, GOOD CONDITION with MODERATE COSMETIC WEAR, PAGES CLEAN with NO NO HI-LIGHTING/ UNDERLINING/MARKS, BINDING TIGHT, NO MAJOR FLAWS . Good. 3/1/1983. (more information)

Offered by AB Book Company. (United States)
$1.00
22) Pillars of Pentegarn (An Endless Quest Book #3)
Rose Estes

TSR Hobbies, Inc, 1983-03. Paperback. Acceptable. This is a mass market paperback book. (more information)

Offered by The Book Center (United States)
$1.00
23) Pillars of Pentegarn (An Endless Quest Book #3)
Estes, Rose

TSR Hobbies, Inc.. PAPERBACK. 093569692X Ex-Library,could be stamped on outside edge,and stamped and card envelope inside cover,black mark on front cover and clear tape.rough beat up copy but intact and readable.cover has wear,no marks on the reading pages, binding is good to fair, spine creases,Small tears on cover,Scuffing on cover, good reading copy.100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! . Fair. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
24) Pillars of Pentegarn (An Endless Quest Book #3)
Estes, Rose

TSR Hobbies, Inc.. Mass Market PaperBack. 093569692X A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1983 TSR Hobbies, Inc. Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 1983. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
25) Pillars of Pentegarn (An Endless Quest Book #3)
Estes, Rose

TSR Hobbies, Inc.. Mass Market PaperBack. 093569692X A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1983 TSR Hobbies, Inc. Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 1983. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
26) Pillars of Pentegarn
Estes, Rose

T S R, Incorporated, 1982. NOT an ex-library; free upgrade to first class shipping; spine uncreased and solid; light general wear on very decent cover; clean, unmarked, uncreased pages. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Second Hand Prose (United States)
$1.00
27) Pillars of Pentegarn (An Endless Quest Book #3)
Estes Rose

TSR Hobbies, Inc, 1982-01. Paperback. Used-Very Good. Used - Very good minor edgewear (more information)

Offered by Kiddo's Book (United States)
$1.00
28) Pillars of Pentegarn (Endless Quest Book)
Estes, Rose

mass market paperback. (more information)

Offered by VIOLET SUNSHINE BOOKS (United States)
$1.50
29) Pillars of Pentagarn
Estes, Rose

TSR, 1982. Endless Quest. Dungeons and Dragons. Pick a Path t. Children Paperback. Most of our paperbacks are in good to good+ (some fine) condition. Some are in fair condition due to their age and the fact that they've been read so many times. If condition is an important issue with you, ask for a more complete description of the book. May have store address sticker and or price sticker on outside. Good means general reading wear. Most of our paperbacks are in good to good+ (some fine) condition. Some are in fair condition due to their age and the fact that they've been read so many times. If condition is an important issue with you, ask for a more complete description of the book. May have store address sticker and or price sticker on outside. Good means general reading wear. (more information)

Offered by Book Bin (United States)
$1.70
30) Pillars of Pentegarn
Estes, Rose

Lake Geneva, WI: TSR Hobbies, Inc., 1982 The book is very solid with bright, unmarked pages. The cover has moderate shelf wear & heavy edge wear. A 1/2 inch X 3/4 inch piece is torn from the lower front edge. There are two 1/4 inch tears on the front fore edge and a 3/8 inch tear at the lower front corner of the spine. There is a 3/4 inch tear at the upper back corner of the spine and a 5/8 inch tear at the lower back corner of the spine.. Mass Market Paperback. Fair/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Second Dip Books (United States)
$1.75
31) Pillars of Pentegarn: A Dungeons & Dragons Adventure Book
Estes, Rose

Lake Geneva, WI: TSR Hobbies, Inc., 1983 The book is very solid with unmarked pages. There are library markings on the inside of the front cover, the first end paper, the title page and the spine. The cover has minor shelf wear & moderate edge wear with a 1/2 inch tear at the upper front corner of the spine. . Mass Market Paperback. Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Ex-Library. (more information)

Offered by Second Dip Books (United States)
$1.75
32) Pillars of Pentegarn ( An Endless Quest # 3 )
Estes, Rose

TSR, 1983. A cond. 5th print. . Later Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. (more information)

Offered by Romance Treasures (United States)
$1.80
33) Pillars of Pentegarn
Estes, Rose

Cambridge, UK: TSR, 1982. Reprint. Very Fine-/no DJ issue. Endless Quest Book #3. 12mo, SC, in protective plastic. Decorated original wrap, front cover soiled. Otherwise as new, unread, tight and bright. 152 pgs.. ISBN: 093569692X. Reprint. Soft Cover. Very Fine-/No Jacket. Illus. by Elmore, Larry & Quinn, Harry J.. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Charing Cross Road Booksellers (United States)
$1.80
34) Pillars of Pentegarn, Endless Quest # 3
Estes Rose

UK: TSR, 1983. 1983 paperback good, light rubbing to cover, pages clean and intact. Immediate despatch from our UK warehouse. Paperback. Good/None as Published. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
£1.00 ($1.92)
35) Pillars of Pentegarn
Estes, Rose

TSR, 1982. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Paperback Junction (United States)
$1.95
36) Pillars of Pentegarn (Endless Quest #3)
Estes, Rose

Lake Geneva, WI: TSR, Inc A paperback original (PBO). Some cover wear, Age toned pages. Back cover creased. A true collectible, interactive book from the beginning of the computer age.. Later Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good/No Jacket. Illus. by Harry J. Quinn. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Novel. (more information)

Offered by Gretchen's Treats (United States)
$1.99
37) Pillars of Pentegarn
Estes, Rose

TSR Inc.. Near New. 1982. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. 093569692x Near new condition, clean and unmarked. No creases. Square spine, tight binding, Covers clean and bright, pages and test clean and bright. First edition.. (more information)

Offered by Penny's Books (South Haven) (United States)
$1.99
38) Pillars of Pentegarn (An Endless Quest Book #3)
Estes, Rose

TSR Hobbies, Inc.. PAPERBACK. 093569692X A48___ALMOST NEW CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION . Fine. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
$1.99
39) Pillars of Pentegarn (An Endless Quest Book #3)
Estes, Rose

TSR Hobbies, Inc.. PAPERBACK. 093569692X A125___ STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
$1.99
40) Pillars of Pentegarn (An Endless Quest Book #3)
Estes, Rose

TSR Hobbies, Inc.. PAPERBACK. 093569692X A127___ STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
$1.99
41) Pillars of Pentegarn (An Endless Quest Book #3)
Estes, Rose

TSR Hobbies, Inc.. PAPERBACK. 093569692X A179___BRAND NEW CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION . New. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
$1.99
42) Pillars of Pentegarn (An Endless Quest Book #3)
Estes, Rose

TSR Hobbies, Inc.. PAPERBACK. 093569692X A125___ STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
$1.99
43) Pillars of Pentegarn (An Endless Quest Book #3)
Estes, Rose

TSR Hobbies, Inc.. PAPERBACK. 093569692X A125___ STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
$1.99
44) Pillars of Pentegarn (An Endless Quest Book #3)
Estes, Rose

TSR Hobbies, Inc.. PAPERBACK. 093569692X A125___ STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
$1.99
45) Pillars of Pentegarn (An Endless Quest Book #3)
Estes, Rose

TSR Hobbies, Inc.. PAPERBACK. 093569692X A125___ STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
$1.99
46) Pillars of Pentegarn (An Endless Quest Book #3)
Estes, Rose

TSR Hobbies, Inc, 3/1/1983. Paperback. Good. Paperback in good condition creases on spine age discoloration (more information)

Offered by Kiddo's Book (United States)
$1.99
47) Endless Quest Book #3: Pillars of Pentegarn
Estes, Rose

TSR, 1983. 7th Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good Minus. (more information)

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
$2.00
48) Pillars of Pentegarn
Rose Estes (Paperback, 1982)

LIKE_NEW. Available at the original price. (more information)

Offered by Linda's Library (United States)
$2.00
49) Pillars of Pentegarn (An Endless Quest Book #3)
Rose Estes

TSR Hobbies, Inc., 1983-03. Paperback. VeryGood/x. Unmarked, bright and clean with uncreased spine. (more information)

Offered by Cameron Park Books (United States)
$2.00
50) Pillars of Pentegarn
Estes, Rose

TSR Hobbies, Inc., March 1983. Paperback. Good. Card catalog description\nThe reader, as young Jaimie, must help a wizard regain his kingdom by recovering a magical staff from a band of goblins and skeletons. (more information)

Offered by The Book Point (United States)
$2.00
51) Pillars of Pentegarn
Estes, Rose

TSR, 1982. Soft Cover. Good to Very Good. Mass Market Paperback. (more information)

Offered by BookTown USA (United States)
$2.16
52) Pillars of Pentegarn
Estes, Rose

TSR, 1982 TSR Books ed.. Very Good. Very good in very good dust jacket. 153 p. Endless Quest Book. Audience: General/trade.. (more information)

Offered by Red Rover Do Over (United States)
$2.25
53) Pillars of Pentegarn
Estes, Rose

TSR Inc.. Very Good Plus. 1982. Second Edition. Mass Market Paperback. 093569692x Very good Plus condition, clean and unmarked. Very little noticable wear. Covers clean and bright, Pages and text clean and unmarked. Second printing.. (more information)

Offered by Penny's Books (South Haven) (United States)
$2.49
54) Dungeons and Dragons Endless Quest Book, Pillars of Pentegarn
Estes, Rose

Lake Geneva, Wisconsin: TSR, Inc, 1982. paperback. Good/No Jacket. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. ISBN: 0-935696-92-X. (more information)

Offered by Adventures Underground (United States)
$2.50
55) Dungeons and Dragons, An Endless Quest Book #3, Pillars of Pentegarn
Estes, Rose

Lake Geneva, Wisconsin: TSR, Inc, 1983. Later Printing. paperback. Good/No Jacket. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. ISBN: 0-935696-92-X. (more information)

Offered by Adventures Underground (United States)
$2.50
56) Endless Quest # 3: Pillars of Pentegarn
Estes, Rose

TSR, 1982-01. 2nd 07/82. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good: Has price inked out o. Mass Market Paperback : TSR : 92 : 2nd 07/82 : Very Good: Has price inked out on front cover: Looks unread : Cover Artist: Elmore, Larry (more information)

Offered by Art Vaughan's Used Books (United States)
$2.50
57) Pillars of Pentegarn
Estes, Rose

TSR, 1982 1982 TSR paperback. A little reading wear to cover, lovely inside; good to very good overall. A Dungeons and Dragons game book.. Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by El Pinarillo Books (member of IOBA) (United Kingdom)
£1.35 ($2.59)
58) Pillars of Pentegarn
Estes, Rose

TSR, 1982 Paperback book in good used condition, has been read, and ready to read again, if you need specifics on used paperbacks let me know. Not missing any pages, no rips, tears, or anything like that. There is most likely, in some cases a bookstore stamp, or previous owners name and or inscription. If this is an issue, let me know, I can check, Thank you for your interest in Mo. . Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Mo's Books (United States)
$2.74
59) Pillars of Pentegarn: An Endless Quest Book #3
Estes, Rose

TSR, 1982 Paperback book in good used condition. Book has been read, and ready to read again, if you need specifics on used paperbacks let me know. Not missing any pages, no rips, tears, or anything like that. There is most likely, in some cases a bookstore stamp, or previous owners name and or inscription. If this is an issue, let me know, I can check.. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Mo's Books (United States)
$2.74
60) Pillars of Pentegarn
Rose Estes

Uk: TSR Inc., 1983. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Chaineys Ltd (United Kingdom)
$2.82
61) Pillars of Pentegarn; An Endless Quest Book #3
Estes, Rose

USA:: TSR, 1982. The edges of the cover are rubbed, the cover has some spots on it where stickers were removed, and the remnents of a sticker as well. The former owner's name is printed in green crayon inside the front cover, otherwise the book is clean/tight inside. 153 pages. A Dungeons & Dragoons Book . Soft Cover. Good/No Jacket as Issued. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Juvenile Ficiton. (more information)

Offered by A Frugal Family Book Store (United States)
$2.95
62) Pillars of Pentegarn, a Dungeons and Dragons Adventure Book, Endless Quest #3
Estes Rose

Wisconsin: TSR, 1982. light shelfwear to covers, small number written near top of front cover o/w clean flat square tight. . ISBN: 093569692X. Mass Market Paperback. Good +. Fantasy Fiction Game Endless Quest Dungeons and Dragons, Fantasy Juvenile Young Adult. (more information)

Offered by books etc... (Canada)
$2.95
63) Pillars of Pentegarn
Estes, Rose

Paperback. Dungeons & Dragons Endless Quest Book. Minor cover crease and bookstore stamp . 093569692X . Dungeons & Dragons Endless Quest Book.. Minor cover crease and bookstore stamp. (more information)

Offered by BayShore Books LLC (United States)
$2.99
64) PILLARS OF PENTEGARN - ENDLESS QUEST BOOK #3
Estes, Rose

TSR, 1982 No spinal creasing, no store stamps or marks.. Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by SYBERKATZ Books (United States)
$3.00
65) Pillars of Pentegarn: An Endless Quest Book #3
Estes, Rose

TSR, 1983. 5th Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
$3.00
66) PILLARS OF PENTEGARN (ENDLESS QUEST BOOK)
Estes, Rose

Lake Geneva, WI: TSR, 1982 Slight spinal creasing, no store stamps or marks. The reader, as young Jaimie, must help a wizard regain his kingdom by recovering a magical staff from a band of goblins and skeletons.. Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by SYBERKATZ Books (United States)
$3.00
67) PILLARS OF PENTEGARN
Estes, Rose

TSR, 1982 Paperback, No spinal creasing. No store stamps or marks. Slight coverwear.. Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by SYBERKATZ Books (United States)
$3.00
68) Pillars of Pentagarn
Estes, Rose

TSR, 1982. 2nd Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
$3.00
69) Pillars of Pentegarn
Estes, Rose

TSR. Good. Mass Market Paperback. 0-935696-92-x Edgewear, may or may not have previous owners name or book store stamp, light spoiling to book, some rubbing, creasing to covers. . (more information)

Offered by RHelton's Twilight Books (United States)
$3.00
70) Pillars of Pentegarn (An Endless Quest Book #3)
Rose Estes

TSR Hobbies, Inc, 1983-03. Paperback. great shape - light wear. (more information)

Offered by Bookstore at the End of the Universe (United States)
$3.19
71) PILLARS OF PENTEGARN : DUNGEONS AND DRAGONS ENDLESS QUEST PICK A PATH TO ADVENTURE
Estes, Rose

TSR, Inc.. 1982. Second Printing. Paperback. Very good except an old price sticker, a small rubbed spot, a small rear bottom edge bump. Tight binding, clean pages, no creases. ; Mass Market PB; B&W Illustrations.; 153 pages . (more information)

Offered by Vagabond Books (United States)
$3.50
72) PILLARS OF PENTEGARN : DUNGEONS AND DRAGONS ENDLESS QUEST PICK A PATH TO ADVENTURE
Estes, Rose

TSR, Inc.. 1982. Second Printing. Paperback. Very good except scuffed on the back. Solid binding, clean pages, no creases. ; Mass Market PB; B&W Illustrations.; 153 pages . (more information)

Offered by Vagabond Books (United States)