Discount used books
SEARCH 50 MILLION USED & NEW BOOKS:


0963266705
Stock photo. Cover may not represent actual copy or condition available.

Who Stole the American Dream

The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read

by Burke Hedges ; Bert Hedges


ISBN: 0963266705
ISBN-13: 9780963266705
Format: Paperback

Customer Reviews

Be the first to review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: I N T I Pub & Resource Books Inc
Published date: 1992
Size: 5.5 x 8.5 inches
Weight: 0.4 pounds

HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 0963266705 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) Who Stole the American Dream?: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke

Tampa, FL: I N T I Pub & Resource Books Inc, 1993. Trade Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by Court Ave. Books (United States)
$1.00
2) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Burke Hedges

International Network Training Institute (INT, 1992-12. Paperback. Good. Minor shelf wear, great buy! (more information)

Offered by The Book Ladies (United States)
$1.00
3) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke

International Network Training Institute (INT. PAPERBACK. 0963266705 Acceptable condition, may have some writing and/or highlighting inside and/or heavier wear, complete and perfectly usable . Fair. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
$1.00
4) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke

International Network Training Institute (INT. PAPERBACK. 0963266705 K102___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
$1.00
5) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke

International Network Training Institute (INT. PAPERBACK. 0963266705 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
$1.00
6) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke

International Network Training Institute (INT. PAPERBACK. 0963266705 F406 . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
$1.00
7) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke

International Network Training Institute (INT. Trade PaperBack. 0963266705 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1992 International Network Training Institute (INT Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 1992. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
8) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke

International Network Training Institute (INT. Trade PaperBack. 0963266705 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1992 International Network Training Institute (INT Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 1992. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
9) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Burke Hedges, Burke Hedges

International Network Training Institute (INT. Used - Good. Published: 1992. Softcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
$1.00
10) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Burke Hedges

International Network Training Institute (INT. Used - Good. GOOD with average wear. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. (more information)

Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
$1.00
11) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Burke Hedges

International Network Training Institute (INT. Used - Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. (more information)

Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
$1.00
12) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Burke Hedges, Burke Hedges

International Network Training Institute (INT. Used - Good. Published: 1992. Softcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Price or other sticker on cover. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
$1.00
13) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Burke Hedges, Burke Hedges

International Network Training Institute (INT. Used - Good. Published: 1992. Softcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
$1.00
14) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Burke Hedges, Burke Hedges

International Network Training Institute (INT. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1992. Softcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Cover has some wear on edges. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
$1.00
15) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Burke Hedges, Burke Hedges

International Network Training Institute (INT. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1992. Softcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges. Some rubbing on cover. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
$1.00
16) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Burke Hedges

International Network Training Institute (INT. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
$1.00
17) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke

International Network Training Institute (INT. PAPERBACK. 0963266705 We ship daily with email confirmation!! . New. (more information)

Offered by Home Pro Books & Collectibles (United States)
$1.27
18) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke; Hedges, Bert

Sisters, Oregon, U.S.A.: I N T I Pub & Resource Books Inc, 1992. Nice tight copy, name inside cover blacked out. No other writing, marks or tears observed in text.. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by SmartNet Group, Inc. (SmartNet Books) (United States)
$1.59
19) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Burke Hedges; Burke Hedges

International Network Training Institute (INT, 1992-12. Paperback. Good. Softcover, Copr. 1992, First Edition. The author shows how an average person could succeed in an industry that is revolutionizing the way the world does business - how you can be your own boss and earn anywhere from part-time income to an absolute fortune in an unconventional business called Network Marketing. (From book description.) Book is in excellent condition; all pages are clean, binding is tight, cover is glossy. (more information)

Offered by Home Business Publications (United States)
$1.89
20) Who Stole the American Dream? : The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Burke Hedges, Burke Hedges

International Network Training Institute (INT. Used - Very Good. Some bending on upper left of cover, a very small amount of outside wear, inside is in excellent condition. (more information)

Offered by BookZone U.S.A. (United States)
$1.94
21) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke; Hedges, Bert

Sisters, Oregon, U.S.A.: I N T I Pub & Resource Books Inc, 1992. clean tight unmarked book with light readers crease.. Trade Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Paperback Junction (United States)
$1.95
22) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke; Hedges, Bert

I N T I Pub & Resource Books Inc, 1992. Soft Cover. Good/No Jacket. Back Cover Lightly Soiled, Corners/Edges Sharp, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy (more information)

Offered by Solanbooks (United States)
$1.96
23) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke; Hedges, Bert

I N T I Pub & Resource Books Inc, 1992. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. Corners Bumped, Spine Lightly Creased, Soil Spot Front Cover, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy (more information)

Offered by Solanbooks (United States)
$1.96
24) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Burke Hedges

International Network Training Institute (INT, 1992-12. Paperback. Very Good. No folded pages. Previous owner name & number on inside of cover, but no other writing. Light cover wear, mostly at edges. (more information)

Offered by Valarie's Volumes (United States)
$1.99
25) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Burke Hedges

International Network Training Institute (INT. Like New. 1992. Paperback. DB5-110246686; 0.35 . (more information)

Offered by HRS (United States)
$1.99
26) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Burke Hedges

International Network Training Institute (INT, 1992-12. Paperback. Very Good. Very Light Shelfwear Overall. Slightly Scuffed Covers. Slight Edgewear. Marks on first page. No Marks in text. c24s04 (more information)

Offered by McTed's Books (United States)
$1.99
27) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Burke Hedges; Burke Hedges

International Network Training Institute (INT, 1992-12. Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by The Fairchild Reading Room (United States)
$2.09
28) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke; Hedges, Bert

Sisters, Oregon, U.S.A.: I N T I Pub & Resource Books Inc, 1992 Minor chipping, former owner's name on cover, otherwise excellent condition, very clean and tight. . Soft Cover. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Turtle Creek Books (Canada)
$2.25
29) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke

International Network Training Institute (INT. PAPERBACK. 0963266705 staining on side outer-pages . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Heroic Image (United States)
$2.49
30) Who stole the American dream?
Hedges, Burke

Internet Services Corp., 1993. The book your boss doesn't want you to read. Dare to be rich. Like new. . Soft Cover. As New. (more information)

Offered by Two Bears Bookstore (United States)
$2.50
31) The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Who Stole the American Dream

Published in October 1993 (2nd Edition of the January 1992 First Edition) by INTI Publications, a nice 142-page paperback (as pictured), apparently unread, unused and with clean unmarked text and endpapers, this is a very good copy. (715) (more information)

Offered by Frances Pryor (United States)
$2.50
32) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke

Internet Services Corp.. 1992. Later Printing. Soft Cover. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
$2.70
33) Who Stole the American Dream?
Hedges, Burke

International Network Training Institute (INTI), 1992 Trade paperback. Good. Good. No dust jacket as issued. Signed by previous owner. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 142 p. Audience: General/trade.. (more information)

Offered by Red Rover Do Over (United States)
$2.75
34) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Burke Hedges; Burke Hedges

International Network Training Institute (INT, 1992-12. Books. Good. Good Condtion (more information)

Offered by Rhinoplus (United States)
$2.79
35) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Burke Hedges

International Network Training Institute (INT, 1992-12. Books. Good. Good Condtion/ Cover Wear (more information)

Offered by Rhinoplus (United States)
$2.79
36) Who Stole the American Dream?
Hedges, Burke

Paperback. Used; Good. (more information)

Offered by Bizzy Bzz Bookbin (Canada)
CAD $2.85 ($2.80)
37) Who stole the American Dream ?
Burke Hedges

Internet Services Corporation, 1992. 138pp. How the average person could succeed in Network Marketing. Spine uncreased.. First Edition. Soft Covers. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo. (more information)

Offered by Pend Books (United Kingdom)
£1.50 ($2.98)
38) The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Who Stole the American Dream

clean pages, tight binding, paperback cover has light shelfwear--107D250407h (more information)

Offered by A Bookworm (United States)
$2.99
39) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke; Hedges, Bert

Sisters, Oregon, U.S.A.: I N T I Pub & Resource Books Inc, 1992 Softcover. Sound & nice copy, mild rubbing/edgewear to wraps. Prev. owner's name.. Trade Paperback. Good/n/a. (more information)

Offered by The Book Women (United States)
$3.00
40) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke; Hedges, Bert

Sisters, Oregon, U.S.A.: I N T I Pub & Resource Books Inc, 1992 Softcover. Sound & nice copy, moderate rubbing/edgewear to wraps. Light creasing.. Trade Paperback. Good/n/a. (more information)

Offered by The Book Women (United States)
$3.00
41) Who Stole the American Dream: the Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke; Hedges, Bert

Sisters, Oregon, U.S.A.: I N T I Pub & Resource Books Inc, 1992 Poor Missing chapter one and two. Soiled.. Poor/Unknown. (more information)

Offered by Picasso Books (United States)
$3.01
42) Who Stole the American Dream? The Book your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke

I.N.T.I. 1992. First Edition. Paperback. Good +. 133 pages. Interior - flawless. The covers have light signs of use. (more information)

Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
$3.25
43) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Burke Hedges

International Network Training I, 1992-12. Paperback. VeryGood/x. Signed by prev owner (sticker on inside front corner) but otherwise splendid - unmarked, clean and bright with uncreased spine. (more information)

Offered by Cameron Park Books (United States)
$3.43
44) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke

International Network Training Institute, December 1, 1992. Paperback. Good. Business & Investing : General (more information)

Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
$3.49
45) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke; Hedges, Bert

Sisters, Oregon, U.S.A.: I N T I Pub & Resource Books Inc, 1992 Light shelf wear to the corners of the book. . Trade Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Balthazar Books (Canada)
$3.50
46) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read by
Burke Hedges

International Network Training Institute (INT, 1992-12. Paperback. New. Paperback. Enjoyable reading copy for your personal pleasure. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now!!! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again!!!! (more information)

Offered by International Book Source (United States)
$3.51
47) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke

Sisters, Oregon, U.S.A.: I N T I Pub & Resource Books Inc. 1992. Later Printing. Soft Cover. Very Good +. (more information)

Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
$3.60
48) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke

International Network Training Institute (INT, 1992. TPB. VG. VERY-GOOD TRADE-PAPERBACK (more information)

Offered by Early Republic Books (United States)
$3.75
49) Who Stole the American Dream?
Hedges, Burke

International Network Training Institute (INTI), 1992 Good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 142 p. Audience: General/trade.. Trade paperback. Good/No DJ Issued. (more information)

Offered by BennCart Books (United States)
$3.95
50) Who Stole the American Dream? : The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke

Tampa, FL, U.S.A.: InterNET Publishing, 1993. A very clean copy which is near fine condition throughout. 138 pages.. ISBN: 0963266705. Soft Cover. Fine. FINANCE PERSONAL WORK PSYCHOLOGICAL ASPECTS SOCIOLOGICAL BUSINESS ECONOMICS GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATIONAL SOCIAL SCIENCE. (more information)

Offered by Altair Books (United Kingdom)
£2.00 ($3.98)
51) Who Stole the American Dream? : The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke

Tampa, FL, U.S.A.: I N T I Publishing & Resource Books, Incorporated. As New with no dust jacket. 1992. Trade Paperback. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall As new, clean and crisp. . (more information)

Offered by North American Rarities (United States)
$4.00
52) Who Stole the American Dream?
Hedges, Burke

Tampa Fl: INTI Publications, 1993 lifted wrappers, slight edgewear. 2nd Edition 16th Printing. Trade Paperback. Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Books at The Bailey (United States)
$4.00
53) Who Stole the American Dream?-
Bert Hedges, Burke Hedges

Spine is in good shape; cover has some wear on it, there is a slight bend on the cover; the book inside is in good condition. Quick ship; 100s’ OF SATISFIED CUSTOMERS, 100% SATISFACTION GURANTEE, BUY WITH CONFIDENCE (more information)

Offered by Merrily (United States)
$4.29
54) WHO STOLE THE AMERICAN DREAM?
Hedges, Burke

Tampa, FL.: I N T I Publishing & Resource Books, Incorporated. Very Good. 1992. Trade Paperback. 0963266705 . Clean & tight, slight edgewear, previous owner inscription. "The book your boss doesn't want you to read"; 018404 . (more information)

Offered by Epiphanies Used & Rare Books (United States)
$4.35
55) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Burke Hedges, Burke Hedges

International Network Training I, 1992-12. Paperback. VeryGood. Clean and tight without marks of any kind (more information)

Offered by Aaron James Booksellers (United States)
$4.59
56) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke

International Network Training Institute (INT. PAPERBACK. 0963266705 unread no marks same day ship . New. (more information)

Offered by audbooks (United States)
$4.67
57) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke And Hedges, Burke

Very Good; 1993. 2nd Edition, English Language. Almost like new condition. Very lightly handled. Unmarked. ; Softcover; International Network Training Institute (INT; Tampa FL; Seventeenth Printing; 0.41 x 8.2 x 5.3 Inches; 142 pages (more information)

Offered by tuckerstomes (United States)
$4.95
58) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke; Hedges, Bert

Sisters, Oregon, U.S.A.: I N T I Pub & Resource Books Inc, 1992. 138 pp. Little wear. . Paperback. Very Good +. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Eric T.Moore Books (United Kingdom)
£2.50 ($4.97)
59) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke; Burke Hedges

International Network Training Institute, Inc, 1992. Paperback. New. 0.34 x 8.30 x 5.12. "Nice Tight Clean copy ! 142 pages. . ISBN: 0963266705. (more information)

Offered by TheBookScene (United States)
$4.99
60) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke; Burke Hedges

International Network Training Institute, Inc, 1992. Paperback. New. 0.34 x 8.30 x 5.12. "Nice Tight Clean copy ! 142 pages. . ISBN: 0963266705. (more information)

Offered by TheBookScene (United States)
$4.99
61) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke; Burke Hedges

International Network Training Institute, Inc, 1992. Paperback. New. 0.34 x 8.30 x 5.12. "Nice Tight Clean copy ! 142 pages. . ISBN: 0963266705. (more information)

Offered by TheBookScene (United States)
$4.99
62) Who Stole the American Dream?
Hedges, Burke

American Multimedia, Inc.. 1995. Fifteenth Printing. Trade Paperback. Good. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. (more information)

Offered by Second Chance Books (United States)
$4.99
63) Who Stole the American Dream?
Burke Hedges

INTI, 1993. "The book your boss doesn't want you to read." Book has light wear.. ISBN: 0-9632667-0-5. Trade Paperback. Very Good. Non-Fiction, Business, Entrepreneurship, Self Help. (more information)

Offered by Valerie Dzendzeluk (Canada)
$5.00
64) Who Stole the American Dream? : The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke

Tampa, FL, U.S.A.: I N T I Publishing & Resource Books, Incorporated, 1993. Book has light wear and there is a store stamp on the front inside page.. ISBN: 0-9632667-0-5. Soft Cover. Very Good. FINANCE PERSONAL WORK PSYCHOLOGICAL ASPECTS SOCIOLOGICAL BUSINESS ECONOMICS GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATIONAL SOCIAL SCIENCE. (more information)

Offered by Valerie Dzendzeluk (Canada)
$5.00
65) Who Stole the American Dream? : The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke

Tampa, FL, U.S.A.: I N T I Publishing & Resource Books, Incorporated, 1992. The cover is lightly bumped. The pages are clean and tight to the spine.. Soft Cover. Good/No Jacket. 8v. (more information)

Offered by Top Notch books (United States)
$5.00
66) WHO STOLE THE AMERICAN DREAM: THE BOOK YOUR BOSS DOESN'T WANT YOU TO READ
Hedges, Burke; Hedges, Bert

Sisters, Oregon: I N T I Pub & Resource Books Inc, 1992. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾Tall. This is just an interesting book that the author claims your boss will not want you to read. The pages are clean and tight with no markings in the book. (more information)

Offered by Empire Booksellers (United States)
$5.00
67) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke; Hedges, Bert

Internet Services Corporation, 1993. Cover has a bit of rubbing and light edgewear. Pages are clean.. ISBN: 0-9632667-0-5. Trade Paperback. Very Good. FINANCE PERSONAL WORK PSYCHOLOGICAL ASPECTS. (more information)

Offered by Valerie Dzendzeluk (Canada)
$5.00
68) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke and Burke Hedges

International Network Training Institute (INT, 1992. Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
$5.00
69) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke

Sisters, Oregon, U.S.A.: I N T I Pub & Resource Books Inc. Good. 1992. Trade Paperback. 0963266705 . (more information)

Offered by Books and Beans (United Kingdom)
£2.55 ($5.07)
70) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Burke Hedges

International Network Training Institute (INT, 1992-12. Paperback. Like New. 1995 Edition. Appears new and unread. No known flaws. No names, no marks, no stickers. (more information)

Offered by Icapsa Used Books (United States)
$5.25
71) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke and Burke Hedges

International Network Training Institute, Inc, 1992. Paperback. Good +. (more information)

Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
$5.60
72) Who Stole the American Dream: The Book Your Boss Doesn't Want You to Read
Hedges, Burke

International Network Training Institute, 1992. Paperback. Good. NEW 21st Century Edition! 'Dare To Be Rich'. Book has reading creases and some edgewear, the sign of a good book! Interior pages are excellent with no markings but there are some some folded corners. Orders normally ship in 1-2 business days depending on what time payment is completed. (more information)

Offered by Desktop Music, LLC (United States)