Discount used books
FIND BOOKS:


Cinderella Fairy Tales Pop Up Book


ISBN: 1552808424
ISBN-13: 9781552808429

Customer Reviews

Be the first to review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: Creative Publishing
Edition:

HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 1552808424 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) Cinderella Fairy Tales Pop Up Book
Creative Puplishing

Creative Publishing. Used - Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. (more information)

Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
2) Cinderella Fairy Tales Pop Up Book
Creative Puplishing

Creative Publishing. Used - Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. (more information)

Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
3) Cinderella Fairy Tales Pop Up Book

Creative Publishing. Hardcover. 1552808424 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 2003 Creative Publishing Hard Cover . Very Good. 2003. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
4) Cinderella Fairy Tales Pop Up Book

Creative Publishing. Hardcover. 1552808424 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 2003 Creative Publishing Hard Cover . Very Good. 2003. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
5) Cinderella Fairy Tales Pop Up Book
Creative Puplishing

Creative Publishing. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
6) Cinderella Fairy Tales Pop Up Book

Creative Publishing. Hardcover. 1552808424 Book may show some shelf wear, Fast shipping! . Fine. (more information)

Offered by Kazooit.com (United States)
Price: $1.49
Add to cart 
7) Cinderella Fairy Tales Pop Up Book

Creative Publishing. Hardcover. 1552808424 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. All the pop-ups are intact. Published 2003. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by PGB Books & Media (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
8) Cinderella Fairy Tales Pop Up Book

Creative Publishing. Hardcover. 1552808424 . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Heroic Image (United States)
Price: $2.49
Add to cart 
9) Cinderella Fairy Tales Pop Up Book

Creative Publishing. Hardcover. 1552808424 . Fine. (more information)

Offered by Heroic Image (United States)
Price: $2.49
Add to cart 
10) Cinderella Fairy Tales Pop Up Book

Creative Publishing, 2003. Hardcover. LIKE NEW/NO DJ AS ISSUED. hardcover 2003, Gift Quality, looks like never used, all pop ups work, solid clean book Please email me if you would like a scan of the book. (more information)

Offered by MY MOMS BOOKS (United States)
Price: $2.99
Add to cart 
11) Cinderella Fairy Tales Pop Up Book

Creative Publishing. Used - Good. Good condition (more information)

Offered by Wonder Book (United States)
Price: $2.99
Add to cart 
12) Pinocchio
Creative Publishing

Alberta, Canada: Creative Publishing, 2003. A clean tight book. Feels lightly read. No defects. A very nice copy. No page numbers.. ISBN: 1-55280-842-4. No Edition Stated. Hard Cover. Fine/No Jacket. Illus. by Illustrated. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Children's Books. Pop-Up Books, Pinocchio. (more information)

Offered by Pulp Fiction (United States)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
13) Cinderalla
Creative Publishing

Alberta, Canada: Creative Publishing, 2003. A clean tight book. Feels lightly read. No defects. A very nice copy. No page numbers.. ISBN: 1-55280-842-4. No Edition Stated. Hard Cover. Fine/No Jacket. Illus. by Illustrated. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Children's Books. Pop-Up Books, Pinocchio. (more information)

Offered by Pulp Fiction (United States)
Price: $4.00
Add to cart 
14) Hansel and Gretel-Pop-Up

Canada: Creative Publishing, 2003. 1st. New in no jacket. Pop-Up Book of a Classic. Look for others in this series like: Beauty and the Beast; Cinderella; Goldilocks; Jand and the Beanstalk; Little Red Riding Hood; Puss in Boots. Other Titles have SAME ISBN. (more information)

Offered by rScraps.com Books etc (United States)
Price: $7.10
Add to cart 
15) Cinderella-Pop-Up

Canada: Creative Publishing, 2003. 1st. New in no jacket. Pop-Up Book of a Classic. Look for others in this series like: Beauty and the Beast; Hansel and Gretel; Goldilocks; Jand and the Beanstalk; Little Red Riding Hood; Puss in Boots. Other Titles have SAME ISBN. (more information)

Offered by rScraps.com Books etc (United States)
Price: $7.10
Add to cart 
16) Aladdin Pop-Up Book

Edmondton, Alberta, Canada: Creative Publishing, 2002. All ten unpaginated pages, five double-page pop-ups, are in very good condition, bright, tight and clean, Binding straight and firm. Board edges and corners very good. If needed for enjoyment, this is the one. No apparent wear. . Edition or Printing Not Stated. Glossy Pictorial Boards. Good Very Plus Plus/No Jacket. 10 1/4 X 7 3/4. (more information)

Offered by Charles E. Peck (United States)
Price: $7.65
Add to cart 
17) HANSEL AND GRETEL
N/A

Creative Publishing, 2003 Fairy Tales Pop-Up Book. Hansel and Gretel. Pictorial hardcover. No store stamps. Slight edgewear.. Hard Cover. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by SYBERKATZ Books (United States)
Price: $9.99
Add to cart 
18) Pinocchio Pop-Up Book
Unknown

Edmonton, Alberta, Canada: Creative Publishing, 2003. HB/none, no edition given, brand new, 5 unopened pop-ups, padded cover, oblong book. Presents the adventures of Pinocchio, a mischievous wooden puppet, who wants more than anything else to become a real boy.. Hard Cover. New. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Our Bookshelf (United States)
Price: $12.95
Add to cart 
19) Hansel and Gretel Pop-Up Book
Unknown

Edmonton, Alberta, Canada: Creative Publishing, 2003. HB/none, no edition given, NF, brand new, 5 unopened pop-ups, padded cover, oblong book, 1/4" thin-line indentation at rear bottom corner. The classic fairy tale that celebrates Hansel and Gretel's strength and spirit over the malevolence of the world around them.. Hard Cover. Near Fine. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Our Bookshelf (United States)
Price: $12.95
Add to cart 
20) Cinderella Fairy Tales Pop Up Book

Creative Publishing. Hardcover. 1552808424 New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). We ship daily, provide personalized customer service and want you to have a great experience purchasing from us. Thank you for your consideration. . New. (more information)

Offered by BennettBooksLtd (United States)
Price: $57.98
Add to cart