Discount used books
FIND BOOKS:


1558744142
Stock photo. Cover may not represent actual copy or condition available.

Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul

by Mark Victor Hansen


ISBN: 1558744142
ISBN-13: 9781558744141
Format: Paperback

Customer Reviews

Review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: Hci
Published date: 1996
Size: 6 x 5 inches
Weight: 0.45 pounds

Publisher's Notes

The very best short stories from CHICKEN SOUP FOR THE SOUL, A 2ND HELPING OF CHICKEN SOUP FOR THE SOUL & A 3RD SERVING OF CHICKEN SOUP FOR THE SOUL are concentrated here in one delectable little volume. A wonderful all-occasion gift book, this single-serving volume of the soon-to-be classic series is filled with morsels of wisdom, teaspoons of love & pinches of heartwarming goodness. This quick pick-me-up is sure to brighten the day of every new reader. Tried-&-true CHICKEN SOUP fans will find new magic in the small but empowering tales presented here. As a bedside companion or pocketbook reader, it is sure to be a winner.

Similar books


0061154237
Fat, Broke & Lonely No More!
by Victoria Moran

A lighthearted guide to overcoming self-destructive behaviors identifies the innate fears that lead to over-eating, debt accumulation, and the pursuit of dysfunctional relationships, sharing a range of humorous anecdotes and practical strategies for reclaiming a healthy and more satisfactory life.

1558743790
A 3rd Serving of Chicken Soup for the Soul
by Mark Victor Hansen

Two of America's best-loved inspirational speakers share the very best of their collected stories, favorite tales that have touched the hearts of people everywhere. Canfield and Hansen bring you wit and wisdom, hope and empowerment to buoy you through life's dark moments. Their carefully selected stories provide models for what is possible and illuminate the path we all walk. Whenever you wish to make a point, inspire a friend or teach a child, you'll find just the right story in this heartwarming treasury.

0067575110
Care of the Soul
by Thomas Moore

With more than 1 million copies in print, the original edition of "Care of the Soul" is a remarkable study of the creative opportunities that are available to us in everyday life. Thomas Moore is now a world-renowned writer, psychotherapist, and speaker, and this new, illustrated edition of "Care of the Soul" brings an edited version of the original text to a new audience. "Care of the Soul: The Illustrated Edition" offers a therapeutic program to restore the spiritual life to the human soul. We are given the opportunity to go deeper into our emotional problems and find the sacredness in ordinary, everyday life-- with friends, in our conversation with others, in more fulfilling work, and in all the experiences that can touch the heart. By integrating classical and modern art with the text, this edition offers the reader the opportunity to envision the already very visual nature of Thomas Moore's writing. It contains more than 150 color illustrations of great works of art that make the text come alive-- ranging from pieces by Marsilio Ficino, one of the author's favorite artists, to Edward Munch and Pablo Picasso; from vase paintings created in 400 BCE all the way to works by modern artists such as Edwin Romanzo Elmer, Giorgio De Chirico, and William Waterhouse. Thomas Moore has long worked as an art therapist and has studied religion and music-- all of which have come together in this volume to bring us an extraordinary and inspirational guide to the spiritual solutions needed in daily life.

15587442410
Chicken Soup for the Soul at Work
by Mark Victor Hansen

A timely addition to the ever-popular CHICKEN SOUP FOR THE SOUL collection, this volume features stories of exceptional courage, compassion & dedication in the work-place. It provides a much-needed spiritual boost for readers living in an age of global markets, corporate downsizing & unstable economies. Employees & employers alike will savor these soul-strengthening accounts of individuals who discover spiritual values & find personal fulfillment on the job. Sure to renew the spirit & reawaken the heart, CHICKEN SOUP FOR THE SOUL AT WORK will appeal to both young & old. Whether just entering the work force, well established in a career or retired after years of service, readers will find encouragement & inspiration in these stories.

1577311957
Practicing the Power of Now
by Eckhart Tolle

A collection of simple meditations and exercises helps readers highten their consciousness of the present and live in the moment more completely.

HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 1558744142 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Hansen, Mark Victor; Hansen, Patty

Deerfield Beach, Florida, U.S.A.: Hci, 1996. Soft Cover. Good. Good 32mo-over 4"-5" tall.. (more information)

Offered by Prairie Wind Books Div. PLF Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
2) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Patty Hansen

HCI. Used - Very Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 1996. Paperback. 1st Edition. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Cover has wear on edges and corners. (more information)

Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
3) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Canfield, Jack; Hansen, Mark Victor; Hansen, Patty

HCI. PAPERBACK. 1558744142 PAPERBACK - GC - Book cover has some surface and edge wear, otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition. Please expect imperfections in used books. . Good. (more information)

Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
4) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Canfield, Jack; Hansen, Mark Victor; Hansen, Patty

HCI. PAPERBACK. 1558744142 We ship daily with email confirmation!! . New. (more information)

Offered by Home Pro Books & Collectibles (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
5) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Canfield, Jack; Hansen, Mark Victor; Hansen, Patty

HCI. PAPERBACK. 1558744142 writing on first page . Good. (more information)

Offered by Fred Nocito (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
6) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Canfield, Jack; Hansen, Mark Victor; Hansen, Patty

HCI. PAPERBACK. 1558744142 nice copy . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Fred Nocito (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
7) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Canfield, Jack; Hansen, Mark Victor; Hansen, Patty

HCI. PAPERBACK. 1558744142 A80___SAME ISBN___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
8) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Canfield, Jack; Hansen, Mark Victor; Hansen, Patty

HCI. Trade PaperBack. 1558744142 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1996 HCI Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 1996. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
9) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Canfield, Jack; Hansen, Mark Victor; Hansen, Patty

HCI. Mass Market PaperBack. 1558744142 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1996 HCI Mass Market PaperBack . Very Good. 1996. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
10) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Hansen, Mark Victor; Hansen, Patty

Hci, 1996. Paperback. New. no marks, no writing, clean & clear text, tight binding, some shelfwear (more information)

Offered by CHANDA'S BARGAIN BOOKS (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
11) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Jack Canfield; Mark Victor Hansen; Patty Hansen

HCI, 1996-09-01. Paperback. Very Good. Some spine creasing and edgewear.Large selection of books!!! (more information)

Offered by Springys Treasures (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
12) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul (Qty: 2)
Canfield, Jack; Hansen, Mark Victor; Hansen, Patty

HCI. PAPERBACK. 1558744142 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside . Good. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
13) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Canfield, Jack; Hansen, Mark Victor; Hansen, Patty

HCI. Trade PaperBack. 1558744142 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 1996 HCI Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 1996. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
14) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Canfield, Jack; Hansen, Mark Victor; Hansen, Patty

HCI. PAPERBACK. 1558744142 Acceptable condition, may have heavier wear and/or soiling, highlighting or other markings inside, complete and perfectly usable condition . Fair. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
15) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Patty Hansen

HCI. Used - Acceptable. 1st Edition. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. (more information)

Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
16) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul (Chicken Soup for the Soul)
Jack Canfield|Mark Victor Hansen|Patty Hansen

Very Good. Ships SAME or NEXT business day. We Ship to APO/FPO addr. Choose EXPEDITED shipping and receive in 2-5 business days. See our member profile for customer support contact info. (more information)

Offered by TextbooksRus.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
17) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Patty Hansen

HCI. Used - Good. 1st Edition. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. (more information)

Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
18) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Jack Canfield Mark Victor Hans

An acceptable used copy. Pages are somewhat worn. Cover worn with some creases. Worn edges and corners. Binding somewhat weak and cracked. (more information)

Offered by Once Sold Tales (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
19) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Jack Canfield Mark Victor Hans

A nice copy. Gently used. Writing inside. Softly worn around edges and corners. Binding solid and not tight. Cover and pages are worn with light creasing and yellowing. Spine cocked. (more information)

Offered by Once Sold Tales (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
20) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Patty Hansen

HCI. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
21) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Canfield, Jack; Hansen, Mark Victor; Hansen, Patty

HCI. PAPERBACK. 1558744142 Book may show some shelf wear, Fast shipping! . Fine. (more information)

Offered by Kazooit.com (United States)
Price: $1.20
Add to cart 
22) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul (Chicken Soup)

250. 0.01. Good. (more information)

Offered by worldofbooks.com (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00 ($1.70)
Add to cart 
23) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Canfield, Jack; Hansen, Mark Victor; Hansen, Patty

HCI. PAPERBACK. 1558744142 . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Heroic Image (United States)
Price: $1.79
Add to cart 
24) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Jack Canfield; Mark Victor Hansen; Patty Hansen

HCI, 1996-09-01. Paperback. Very Good. This is a very nice paperback copy. No stickers. Binding is tight and square. Text is clean and bright. Light edge and corner wear. Presentation inscription on inside cover and number on title page. We recommend PRIORITY MAIL for even faster delivery! (more information)

Offered by Icapsa Used Books (United States)
Price: $2.08
Add to cart 
25) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Canfield, Jack; Hansen, Mark Victor; Hansen, Patty

HCI. PAPERBACK. 1558744142 . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Heroic Image (United States)
Price: $2.49
Add to cart 
26) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Canfield, Jack; Hansen, Mark Victor; Hansen, Patty

HCI. PAPERBACK. 1558744142 Cover has a little edge wear, creases, scuff marks, and stains, Very Good Condition softcover, cover has some wear to include creases, edgewear, no marks on the reading pages, may have price sticker on front cover, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Price: $2.66
Add to cart 
27) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Canfield, Jack; Hansen, Mark Victor; Hansen, Patty

HCI. PAPERBACK. 1558744142 Good Some edge wear. (). . Good. (more information)

Offered by Bookladie.com (United States)
Price: $2.95
Add to cart 
28) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul [Paperback]
Canfield, Jack; Hansen

(more information)

Offered by RF Ventures (United States)
Price: $2.95
Add to cart 
29) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Patty Hansen

HCI. Used - Very Good. Very Good condition (more information)

Offered by Wonder Book (United States)
Price: $2.99
Add to cart 
30) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Hansen, Mark Victor; Hansen, Patty; Dunlap, Irene

Deerfield Beach, Florida, U.S.A.: HCI, 1996 Spine cocked, book curling slightly, creases to back cover, book overall is moderately worn but pages clean and in good readable condition. Soft Cover. Good. (more information)

Offered by Balthazar Books (Canada)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
31) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Hansen, Mark Victor; Hansen, Patty; Dunlap, Irene

Deerfield Beach, Florida, U.S.A.: HCI, 1996 Light shelf wear to corners, light scratches on front and back covers. . Soft Cover. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Balthazar Books (Canada)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
32) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Hansen, Mark Victor; Hansen, Patty

Deerfield Beach, Florida, U.S.A.: HCI; 1 Edition, 1996 Small Oblong Softcover. Sound, clean & nice copy, light rubbing/edgewear to wraps.. Soft Cover. Good/n/a. (more information)

Offered by The Book Women (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
33) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Canfield, Jack

HCI. 1996. Paperback. Used - Good. Mild to Moderate cover wear. (more information)

Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
34) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Hansen, Mark Victor;Hansen, Patty

Deerfield Beach, Florida, U.S.A.: HCI, 1996 Light edgewear, light shelf wear to corners, scratches on front and back covers, binding is loose, sticker on back cover. . Soft Cover. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Balthazar Books (Canada)
Price: $3.00
Add to cart 
35) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul (Chicken Soup for the Soul)
Canfield, Jack

HCI. September 1, 19. Paperback. Very Good. This special gift edition of Chicken Soup for the Soul is a collection of t he authors' favorite stories from the original Chicken Soup for the Soul, A 2nd Helping of Chicken Soup for the Soul and A 3rd Serving of Chicken Soup for the Soul. Sized so you can carry it comfortably in your purse or pocke t, it's the ideal emotional pick-me-up. Whether you are enjoying the healin g power of Chicken Soup for the first time or are a longtime fan revisiting the stories that touched you most, you will find comfort and solace in thi s nourishing anthology. (more information)

Offered by Infinity Books Japan (Japan)
Price: $4.25
Add to cart 
36) A Cup of Chicken Soup for the Soul
Canfield, Jack, Mark Victor Hansen, and Barry Spilchuk

Deerfield Beach, Florida: Health Communications, Inc, 1996. paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. Light wear to corners and edges. ISBN: 1558744142. (more information)

Offered by Adventures Underground (United States)
Price: $4.50
Add to cart 
37) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Canfield, Jack; Hansen, Mark Victor; Hansen, Patty

HCI. PAPERBACK. 1558744142 BRAND NEW FROM PUBLISHER . New. (more information)

Offered by Gina's Booka (United States)
Price: $4.50
Add to cart 
38) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Jack Canfield Mark Victor Hansen and Patty Hansen

Deerfield Beach, Florida: Health Communications,U.S., 1996. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity . Soft Cover. Near Fine/No Jacket. 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Chaineys Ltd (United Kingdom)
Price: $4.70
Add to cart 
39) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Canfield, Jack

HCI, September 1, 1996. Paperback. Good. Mind, body, spirit: thought & practice (more information)

Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Price: $4.70
Add to cart 
40) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Canfield, Jack; Hansen, Mark Victor; Hansen, Patty

HCI. Paperback. 1558744142 Self-Improvement . September 1996. (more information)

Offered by GuthrieBooks.com (United States)
Price: $4.99
Add to cart 
41) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Canfield, Jack L. (editor); Hansen, Mark Victor (editor); Hansen, Patty (editor)

Deerfield Beach, FL, U.S.A.: Health Communications, Incorporated. 1996. Softcover in Very Good condition and with no names, stamps, etc. inside. Small oblong - 6 by 4.5 inches. 208 numbered pages. 101 stories selected from first three (for the soul) books. (more information)

Offered by Butterfly Book Company (United States)
Price: $5.00
Add to cart 
42) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Hansen, Mark Victor; Hansen, Patty; Dunlap, Irene

Deerfield Beach, Florida, U.S.A.: HCI, 1996 Edges show minimal shelf wear. Marks on cover. Soft Cover. Good+. (more information)

Offered by Balthazar Books (Canada)
Price: $5.00
Add to cart 
43) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Hansen, Mark Victor; Hansen, Patty; Dunlap, Irene

Deerfield Beach, Florida, U.S.A.: Health Communications Inc, 1996 Staining on right outside corner to cover and first couple pages; Shelf wear. Soft Cover. Good+. (more information)

Offered by Balthazar Books (Canada)
Price: $5.00
Add to cart 
44) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Hansen, Mark Victor; Hansen, Patty; Dunlap, Irene

HCI, 1996 Light shelf wear.. Soft Cover. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Balthazar Books (Canada)
Price: $5.50
Add to cart 
45) A Cup Of Chicken Soup For The Soul
Not Listed, Canfield Hansen And Spilchuk

Deerfield Beach: Health Communications, Inc, 1996. Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. BLUE AND WHITE WITH TEXT PAPERBACK COVER WITH LIGHT STAINING, CORNERS LIGHTLY BUMPED. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. (more information)

Offered by Mybooklocator (United States)
Price: $6.23
Add to cart 
46) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Canfield, Jack; Hansen, Mark Victor; Hansen, Patty

Deerfield Beach, Florida, U.S.A.: HCI. Soft Cover. 1558744142 Near Fine ...Experience, Quality, Value.... . Fine. 1996. (more information)

Offered by Robinson Street Books (United States)
Price: $6.50
Add to cart 
47) Chicken Soup for the Soul
Canfield Jack, Hansen Mark Victor, Spilchuk

Deerfield, Florida: Health Communications, Inc. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1996. Trade Paperback. 1558744142 . Very Good, 214 pgs. Small trade paperback, Signed by Barry Spilchuk on title page. Inscription to author on back of half-title page. Stories by Carl Lewis, Colin Powell, Gilda Ratner, Brian Cavanaugh and many more. Great little "pick-me-up' book. ; 32mo - over 4" - 5" tall; Signed by One Author . (more information)

Offered by Bytown Bookery (Canada)
Price: CAD $8.00 ($6.72)
Add to cart 
48) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul (Chicken Soup for the Soul)
Canfield, Jack

HCI, September 1, 1996. Paperback. Good. Health, Mind & Body : Psychology & Counseling : General (more information)

Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Price: $6.80
Add to cart 
49) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul. 101 Favourite Stories
Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen and Patty Hansen

U.S.A: Health Communications Inc. Very Good. 1996. 1st Paperback Edition. Soft Cover. 32mo - over 4" - 5" tall 1558744142 Paperback Paperback. This special gift edition of Chicken Soup for the Soul is a collection of the authors' favourite stories from the original Chicken Soup for the Soul. A 2nd Helping of Chicken Soup for the Soul and A 3rd Serving of Chicken Souop for the Soul. Sized so you can carry it comfortably in your purse or pocket, it's the ideal emotional pick-me-up. 208 pp. . (more information)

Offered by thelondonbookworm.com (United Kingdom)
Price: £4.00 ($6.81)
Add to cart 
50) Condensed Chicken Soup For The Soul
No Illustration, Canfeild And Hansen

Deerfeild Beach, Florida: Health Communications, Inc, 1996. Not Listed. Paperback. Very Good. DECORATIVE SOFT COVER COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. (more information)

Offered by Mybooklocator (United States)
Price: $6.83
Add to cart 
51) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul (Chicken Soup for the Soul Series (Paper)) [ABRIDGED] (Qty: 8)
Jack Canfield

Health Communications, 01-Sep-1996. Paperback. NEW. Brand new item. Over 4 million customers served. Order now. Selling online since 1995. Few left in stock - order soon. Code: U20081007131536G (more information)

Offered by A1Books (United States)
Price: $7.01
Add to cart 
52) A Cup Of Chicken Soup For The Soul
No Illustration, Canfield Hansen Ans Spilchik

Florida: Health Communications, Inc, 1996. Not Listed. Paperback. Very Good. DECORATIVE SOFT COVER COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. (more information)

Offered by Mybooklocator (United States)
Price: $14.41
Add to cart 
53) A Cup Of Chicken Soup For The Soul
No Illustration, Canfield Hansen Ans Spilchik

Florida: Health Communications, Inc, 1996. Not Listed. Paperback. Very Good. DECORATIVE SOFT COVER COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. (more information)

Offered by Mybooklocator (United States)
Price: $14.41
Add to cart 
54) A Cup Of Chicken Soup For The Soul
No Illustration, Canfield Hansen Ans Spilchik

Florida: Health Communications, Inc, 1996. Not Listed. Paperback. Very Good. DECORATIVE SOFT COVER COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. (more information)

Offered by Mybooklocator (United States)
Price: $14.41
Add to cart 
55) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Jack Canfield, et al

Paperback. Brand New, Never Used, Perfect Condition. Orders take 5-7 days to process and ship. (more information)

Offered by PapaMedia.com (United States)
Price: $20.95
Add to cart 
56) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Canfield, Jack; Hansen, Mark Victor; Hansen, Patty

Deerfield Beach, FL: Health Communications, Inc., 1996 Very Good Collectible GoodGood Pages are clean and intact,. Soft cover. Very Good/Unknown. (more information)

Offered by Picasso Books (United States)
Price: $31.00
Add to cart 
57) Condensed Chicken Soup for the Soul
Canfield, Jack; Hansen, Mark Victor; Hansen, Patty

HCI. PAPERBACK. 1558744142 New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). We ship daily, provide personalized customer service and want you to have a great experience purchasing from us. Thank you for your consideration. . New. (more information)

Offered by BennettBooksLtd (United States)
Price: $56.48
Add to cart