Discount used books
FIND BOOKS:


1574321986
Stock photo. Cover may not represent actual copy or condition available.

Lighting Fixtures of the Depression Era

by Jo Ann Thomas


ISBN: 1574321986
ISBN-13: 9781574321982
Format: Paperback

Customer Reviews

Review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: Collector Books
Published date: 2000
Size: 8.5 x 10.75 inches
Weight: 2.35 pounds
Pages: 335

Similar books


07643180810
Great Art Glass Lamps
by Martin M. May



0764324497
Scandinavian Glass 1930-2000
by Leslie Pina



0764311638
Scandinavian Ceramics & Glass
by George Fischler



0764313576
Art Deco Lighting
by John Dwyer



0764322168
Danish Modern And Beyond
by



HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 1574321986 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) Lighting Fixtures of the Depression Era (Qty: 4)
Thomas, Jo Ann

Collector Books. Paperback. 1574321986 Brand new! . Fine. 10/1/2000. (more information)

Offered by Bradley's Books (United States)
Price: $8.93
Add to cart 
2) Lighting Fixtures of the Depression Era, Book I
Thomas, Jo Ann

Collector Books / Schroeder Publishing, 2001. Softcover. Near Fine. 335 pages, photos throughout with many in color, tables, laminated color pictorial card cover. Light edge and shelf wear, red mark at base of spine on bottom page edges, contents fine. is (more information)

Offered by Royal Oak Bookshop (United States)
Price: $10.00
Add to cart 
3) Lighting Fixtures of the Depression Era
Thomas Jo Ann

Collector Books, 10/1/2000. Paperback. New. This book is brand new; never used or opened. This is a softcover edition so it may have some shelfwear. . ISBN: 1574321986. (more information)

Offered by Mahler Books (United States)
Price: $10.35
Add to cart 
4) Lighting Fixtures of the Depression Era. Part I
Thomas, Jo Ann

Collector Books. Used - Like New. Collector Books. Paducah, Kentucky, 2000. Paperback. 4to. Book is As New. Red remainder mark to upper text-block. (more information)

Offered by Powell's Bookstores Chicago (United States)
Price: $13.50
Add to cart 
5) Lighting Fixtures of the Depression Era FREE SHIPPING
Thomas, Jo Ann

Paducah, Kentucky, U.S.A.: COLLECTOR BOOKS, 2000. BOOK IS NEW, GREAT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTIBLE BOOK COLLECTION BOOK 1 SOME SHELF FLAWS, CURLING AT CORNERS AND SOME RUBBING ALONG THE EDGES.. Trade Paperback. As New/No Jacket. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Remainder. (more information)

Offered by GENE "THE BOOK PEDDLER" (United States)
Price: $18.00
Add to cart 
6) Lighting Fixtures of the Depression Era Book 1 FREE SHIPPING
Thomas, Jo Ann

Paducah, Kentucky, U.S.A.: Collector Books, 2000. Book is new, would make a fine addition to your collectible book collection. Ship in 24 hours.. Trade Paperback. As New/No Jacket. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. (more information)

Offered by GENE "THE BOOK PEDDLER" (United States)
Price: $24.00
Add to cart 
7) Lighting Fixtures of the Depression Era
Jo Ann Thomas

Paperback. Brand New, Never Used, Perfect Condition. Orders take 5-7 days to process and ship. (more information)

Offered by PapaMedia.com (United States)
Price: $46.95
Add to cart 
8) Lighting Fixtures of the Depression Era
Thomas, Jo Ann

Collector Books. PAPERBACK. 1574321986 New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). We ship daily, provide personalized customer service and want you to have a great experience purchasing from us. Thank you for your consideration. . New. (more information)

Offered by BennettBooksLtd (United States)
Price: $57.78
Add to cart