Discount used books
SEARCH 50 MILLION USED & NEW BOOKS:


1577192761
Stock photo. Cover may not represent actual copy or condition available.

Sweetie Pie

The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts

by Richard Simmons


ISBN: 1577192761
ISBN-13: 9781577192763
Format: Hardcover

Summary

In this low-fat cookbook, America's number one health and fitness guru Richard Simmons explains how to reduce the fat and sugar contents of numerous irresistible desserts. His innovative recipes include Orange Cream-Filled Eclairs, Keep on Truckin' Brownies to Yes, and Some Like Hot Chocolate Souffles. Over 100 color photographs boast the finished results.

Customer Reviews

Be the first to review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: Gt Pub Corp
Published date: 1997
Size: 8.75 x 10 inches
Weight: 1.8 pounds

Publisher's Notes

On the heels of his wildly successful cookbook, "Farewell to Fat: Homemade in the U.S.A", Richard Simmons embraces the wonderful world of desserts in a collection of fabulous recipes which takes aim at the calorie culprits: fat and sugar. The resulting effort is parade of elegant desserts, including such delights as Cherry-Vanilla Cloud Cookies, Chocolate Mousse Pie, and Orange Cream-Filled Eclairs. 100+ color photos.

Similar books


0670866261
Healthy Homestyle Desserts
by Evelyn Tribole

An author shares tips on reducing the calories and fat in more than 150 desserts, including Black Forest Brownies and Crispy Orange Lace Cookies, and the recipes include a nutritional scorecard on all desserts.

0895296306
Secrets of Fat-Free Baking
by Sandra Woodruff

Describes a variety of fat substitutes that can be used in baking, offers tips on reducing fat in baked goods, and shares low-fat recipes.

0783546025
Healthy Desserts
by Cynthia Hizer

This book shows you how to end any meal in fresh and tempting style with 50 kitchen-tested recipes for dishes. The book also includes nutritional analysis and photograph of the finished dish-are divided into chapters on fruit, baked goods and frozen confections.

00286200210
Fabulous & Flourless
by Mary Wachtel Mauksch

Traditional Viennese pastries have always been flourless--the secret to their silky textures and rich tastes is ground nuts. This collection of recipes guarantee that every eater--whether allergic to gluten and/or dairy products or not--will delight in cakes, tarts, puddings, souffles, mousses, and many other "fabulous and flourless" treats. 20 line drawings.

0895868229
The Book of Desserts
by Sally Talyor

Provides recipes for making milk and cream, egg-based, chocolate, and fruit desserts, as well as pastries, cakes, and sauces.

HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 1577192761 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

GT Publishing Corporation. Hardcover. 1577192761 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. 1997 GT Publishing Corporation Hard Cover . Very Good. 1997. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
2) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

GT Publishing Corporation. Hardcover. 1577192761 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. 1997 GT Publishing Corporation Hard Cover . Very Good. 1997. (more information)

Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
$1.00
3) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Richard Simmons

GT Publishing Corporation. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
$1.00
4) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

GT Publishing Corporation. Hardcover. 1577192761 Hardcover with dust jacket, You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear,May have Price sticker on dust cover, good reading copy. Guaranteed! . New. (more information)

Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
$1.46
5) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Gt Pub Corp, 1997. Hard Cover. Very Good+++/Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Debbie Tessar (United States)
$1.99
6) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection Of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

GT Publishing, 1997 Gently read. Looks new. 1st Printing. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Moonrise Books (United States)
$2.00
7) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

GT Publishing Corporation. Hardcover. 1577192761 Book free of markings. Cover shows very light wear. This book shows little to no evidence of having been used; very pretty copy. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative. . Fine. (more information)

Offered by Forestelves (United States)
$2.18
8) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Richard Simmons

GT Publishing Corporation, 1997-11-01. Hardcover. Like New. (more information)

Offered by Taradise Books (United States)
$2.19
9) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

GT Publishing Corporation. Hardcover. 1577192761 . Fine. (more information)

Offered by Heroic Image (United States)
$2.49
10) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Gt Pub Corp, 1997 Hardcover. Bright, clean & very nice copy, hint of rubbing/edgewear to boards.. Hard Cover. Good/n/a. 8vo. (more information)

Offered by The Book Women (United States)
$2.50
11) Sweetie Pie : The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

G T Publishing Corporation. 1997. 1577192761 Hardcover, very good in very good dustjacket, illustrated.. (more information)

Offered by Safe Harbor (United States)
$2.85
12) Sweetie Pie : The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

New York, NY, U.S.A.: G T Publishing Corporation, 1997. Not an Ex-Library book. Jacket: Very Good/Price Not Clipped. Stated 1st Printing (10987654321). 192 Pages. Measures 8-1/2" By 9-1/2". Very colorfully illustrated. Indexed. Previous owner's name stamped inside.. Hard Cover. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by JP's Books and Beyond (United States)
$3.00
13) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Gt Pub Corp, 1997 Hardcover. Sound, clean & very nice copy, hint of edgewear. Jacket is bright & clean, light rubbing/edgewear. Not price clipped.. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 4to. (more information)

Offered by The Book Women (United States)
$3.00
14) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts by
Richard Simmons

GT Publishing Corporation, 1997-11-01. Hardcover. Like New. Hardback w/o DJ. Excellent Reference copy to ENHANCE YOUR KNOWLEDGE of this subject. Book has been read through once and remains in NEW shape. Excellent reading copy for your personal pleasure. Cover has light shelf wear. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now!!! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again!!!! (more information)

Offered by International Book Source (United States)
$3.51
15) The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts by
Sweetie Pie

clean pages, tight binding, cover and jacket have light to moderate wear--86G180507h (more information)

Offered by A Bookworm (United States)
$3.99
16) Sweetie Pie
Simmons, Richard

GT Publishing Corporation, 1997-01-01. Hardcover. New. GREAT Bargain Book Deal - some may have small remainder mark - Ships out by NEXT Business Day - 100% Satisfaction Guarantee! (more information)

Offered by BookCloseouts.com (Canada)
$3.99
17) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

GT Publishing Corporation. Hardcover. 1577192761 Book New, Cover Little Scuffed from Shelf Wear & Handling, First Printing . New. (more information)

Offered by Triangle Point Enterprises, Inc. (United States)
$3.99
18) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

New York: GT Publishing Co., 1997. 1st Printing. Glossy Pictorial Hard Cover. Near Fine/No Jacket. Square Large Octavo. (more information)

Offered by Browse Awhile Books (United States)
$4.00
19) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Richard Simmons

GT Publishing Corporation, 1997-11-01. Good. Little Wear. (more information)

Offered by Planet Aid.org (United States)
$4.85
20) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Richard Simmons

GT Publishing Corporation, 1997-11-01. Good. Clean pages. (more information)

Offered by Planet Aid.org (United States)
$4.89
21) Sweetie Pie : The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

New York, NY, U.S.A.: G T Publishing Corporation. 1997. F 1st Edition, 1st Printing. H Hard Cover. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Arundel Books of Seattle (United States)
$4.95
22) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

New York: GT Publishing Co., 1997. 1st Printing. Hard Cover. Near Fine/DJ Near Fine. Small Quarto. (more information)

Offered by Browse Awhile Books (United States)
$5.00
23) Sweetie Pie : The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

New York, NY, U.S.A.: G T Publishing Corporation, 1997. light edgewear to jacket, a nice cookbook. Pictorial Hard Covers. Very Good/Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Wendys Books (United States)
$5.99
24) Sweetie Pie. The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

New York:: GT Publishing, 1997. hardcover. near fine with near fine dust jacket. square 8vo. 192pp. color photo illustrated. . ISBN: 1577192761. (more information)

Offered by Book Corner (United States)
$6.00
25) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

New York, New York: GT Publishing, 1997. Very good hardcover in very good dustjacket. Nice clean tight copy. All hardcovers are shipped in protective Demco mylar.. 1st Printing. Hardcover. Very Good/Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Snowball Bookshop (United States)
$6.00
26) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

NY: GT Publishing. Near Fine in NF dj, in VG blue box, with 2 dessert mini-pans. 1997. 1st printing. hardcover. Keywords: cookbook, 1577192761. (more information)

Offered by Books End (United States)
$6.00
27) Sweetie Pie: Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts (Hardcover)
Simmons, Richard

GT Publishing Corporation (November 1, 1997), 1997. HARDCOVER. Very good. May not have dj/Very clean & crisp pages/Some cover wear & frayed corners/Tight binding. ISBN: 1577192761. (more information)

Offered by Arcadia Discount Books (United States)
$6.60
28) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection Of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

Very Good in Good dust jacket; 1997. Book is almost like new - very lightly handled. DJ has mild edge wear from handling. DJ in new, clear Brodart mylar cover. ; Hardcover; GT Publishing Corporation; New York; First Printing; 10 x 0.75 x 8.75 Inches; 192 pages (more information)

Offered by tuckerstomes (United States)
$7.00
29) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

GT Publishing Corporation, 2000. Hard cover. Very Good. Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 192 p. Audience: General/trade. Private collection of Richard Simmon's dazzling but dietetic desserts. Illustrated. (more information)

Offered by Helenenthal Books & Galleria (United States)
$7.50
30) Sweetie Pie: the Richard Simmons private collection of dazzling desserts
Simmons, Richard

fine, fine dj, glossy photo bds. Square format. Giftable! color photos cook books GT Pub. New York c1997 stated 1st hardcover 192 pgs, ISBN: 1-57719-276-1. Editorial development by David Ricketts, art direction & design by Barbara Marks. Looks yummy! (more information)

Offered by Gil's Book Loft (United States)
$7.50
31) Sweetie Pie: the Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

Very Good; 1997. First Printing. Almost like new condition. Unmarked. ; hardcover; GT Publishing Corporation; New York; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 192 pages; , (more information)

Offered by tuckerstomes (United States)
$7.95
32) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

New York: GT Publishing Corporation, 1997. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. (more information)

Offered by T. Meyers, Bookseller (United States)
$7.95
33) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

GT Publishing Corporation, 1997. Hardcover. Good in Fair Dust Jacket. (more information)

Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
$8.00
34) SWEETIE PIE The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

NY, GT Publishing, 1997 Squarish quarto, near fine, in VG dj. Giftable. Each recipe has a photograph, along with a nutrient breakdown showing the calorie and fat savings. Recipes by famous people. 192 pp. including index. From tangerine-dream poppy-seed cake to pink and white velvet semifreddo.. (more information)

Offered by bookwitch (United States)
$8.00
35) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

Gt Pub Corp, 1997 Hard Cover. As New/As New. (more information)

Offered by Balthazar Books (Canada)
$8.00
36) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

New York: GT Publishing Co., 1997. 1st Printing. Glossy Pictorial Hard Cover. VG+/DJ VG+. Wide Large Octavo. (more information)

Offered by Browse Awhile Books (United States)
$8.00
37) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection Of Dazzling Desserts
SIMMONS, RICHARD; ICKETTS, DAVID (EDITORIAL DEVELOPMENT)

GT Publishing, New York: 1997. Hardcover with dustjacket. Brand New Book. A parade of more than 80 reducd-fat, reduced-calorie desserts and100 photographs of cakes, pies, cookies, puddings, and much, much more. Each recipe has its own mouthwatering photograph, along with a nutrient breakdown showing the calorie and fat savings you can bank with recipes in this book. Includes an Index. ISBN: 1577192761. (more information)

Offered by Ad Infinitum Books (United States)
$8.25
38) The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts by
Sweetie Pie

Hard cover book with dust jacket. Like new condition inside and out! Gift quality!Like New (more information)

Offered by House Of Treasure, LLC (United States)
$8.50
39) sweetie pie - the richard simmons private collection of dazzling desserts
simmons, richard

Hard Cover. GT 1997. DJ Not Included. All books in VG or better condition. (more information)

Offered by Sixth Chamber Used Books (United States)
$8.99
40) SWEETIE PIE : The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

Gt Pub Corp, 1997. Hard Cover. Very Good +/Very Good. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. Stated First Printing. (more information)

Offered by Taos Books (United States)
$9.95
41) SWEETIE PIE: DAZZLING DESSERTS
SIMMONS, RICHARD

New York, NY, U.S.A.: G T Publishing Corporation, 1997 GOLD SPINE. 192 PAGES. PHOTO ILLUSTRATIONS.BOOK IS CLEAN, BRIGHT AND SECURE.. FIRST PRINT. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. COOKING. (more information)

Offered by Jacque Mongelli (United States)
$9.99
42) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

New York: GT Publishing Corporation, 1997. First Edition. Hardcover. Near Fine/Near Fine. Light shelf wear. ISBN: 1-57719-276-1. (more information)

Offered by Adventures Underground (United States)
$10.00
43) Sweetie Pie
Simmons, Richard

New York: GT Publishing, 1997. 192pp, illustrated.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. (more information)

Offered by kazi a. alam, bookseller (United States)
$10.00
44) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Gt Pub Corp. 1997. First (number Line with 1 present). Hard Cover. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by Once Upon a Time Books (United States)
$10.00
45) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Richard Simmons

GT Publishing Corporation. As New in As New dust jacket; Slight waviness on top of text block; . otherwise, looks BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery . confirmation.. 1997. Hardcover. 0.75 x 10 x 8.75 Inches; 192 pages . (more information)

Offered by Cookbooks Plus (United States)
$10.00
46) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Richard Simmons

GT Publishing Corporation. As New in As New dust jacket. 1997. Hardcover. Like brand new! ; 0.75 x 10 x 8.75 Inches; 192 pages . (more information)

Offered by Cookbooks Plus (United States)
$10.00
47) sweetie pie - the richard simmons private collection of dazzling desserts
simmons, richard

Hard Cover. GT 1997. All books in VG or better condition. (more information)

Offered by Sixth Chamber Used Books (United States)
$11.00
48) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

New York: GT Publishing, 1997. 1st printing.. ISBN: 1577192761. Hard Cover. Fine/Near Fine. (more information)

Offered by Liford's Books (United States)
$12.00
49) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Gt Pub Corp. New in New dust jacket. 1997. First Printing. Hardcover. 1577192761 . 192 pages of serious-looking desserts. . (more information)

Offered by B-Line Books (Canada)
$12.00
50) Sweetie Pie : The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

New York, NY, U.S.A.: G T Publishing Corporation, 1997. The book is clean and tight, inside and out. The dust jacket is in a new mylar cover, it is w/o flaws. 192 pages. Index. Over 100 color photographs. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. With this cook book you can stay on your diet while you eat deserts to die for.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. Cook Book. (more information)

Offered by A Frugal Family Book Store (United States)
$12.95
51) Sweetie Pie: the Richard Simmons Private Cjollection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

New Y ork: GTPublishing Corporation, 1997. 192 pages; index; coloured photos; dj has roughness on back from removal of a sticker;. ISBN: 1577192761. Hard Cover. Good/Good. 9 1/2" x 8 1/2". COOKERY DESSERTS COOKIES CAKES PIES PUDDINGS. (more information)

Offered by Highway Book Shop (Canada)
CAD $15.00 ($14.75)
52) Sweetie Pie The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

GT Publishing Corporation. New; May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! 1997. Hardcover. 0.7 x 9.8 x 8.5 Inches; 192 pages . (more information)

Offered by E & A DISCOUNT (United States)
$14.98
53) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Gt Pub Corp, 1997 Hardcover. Sound, clean & very nice copy, hint of edgewear. Jacket is bright & clean, light rubbing/edgewear. Not price clipped.. Hard Cover. Good/Good. 8vo. (more information)

Offered by The Book Women (United States)
$15.00
54) Sweetie Pie
Simmons Richard

New York: GT Publishing, 1997 pp192, lavish colour illustrations. The Richard Simmons private collection of dazzling desserts.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. (more information)

Offered by Brockwells Booksellers (United Kingdom)
£8.00 ($15.90)
55) The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons R:

New York: GT Publishing, 1997 1st edition in dw. An illustrated collection of more than 80 low fat and low sugar recipes for desserts that dazzle. Includes nutrient information on fat and calories etc. So don't forget to leave room for..Dessert! VG/VG. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. (more information)

Offered by Brockwells Booksellers (United Kingdom)
£9.00 ($17.89)
56) Sweetie Pie : The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard ; Ricketts, David ; Marks, Barbara ;

New York, NY: GT Publishing Corporation, 1997. 1st edition, 1st printing. Hardback w/Dustjacket. As New/As New. 1997 Hardback w/Dustjacket, 1st edition, 1st printing; Clean, crisp, square, tight, unread new book; Pages bright, untanned; DJ unclipped, colorful, w/slight wear from storage; Spine square, tight; No remainder mark; (more information)

Offered by Jed's Good Books (United States)
$18.00
57) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts
Simmons, Richard

NY: GT Publishing Corporation. As New in As New dust jacket 1997. First Edition. Hardcover. 0.7 x 9.8 x 8.5 Inches; 192 pages . (more information)

Offered by Olympia Books (United States)
$18.00
58) SWEETIE PIE, Cookbook and Two Molds
Simmons, Richard

New York, NY, U.S.A.: G T Publishing Corporation, 1997. Blue gift box containing book (new) and two aluminum molds never used; .pristine, never opened; Giftable. Richard Simmons embraces the wonderful world of desserts in a collection of over 80 fabulous recipes which takes aim at the calorie culprits: fat and sugar. The resulting effort is parade of elegant desserts, including such delights as Cherry-Vanilla Cloud Cookies, Chocolate Mousse Pie, and Orange Cream-Filled Eclairs. 192 pages. Illus. by Ed Ouellette. (more information)

Offered by bookwitch (United States)
$22.00
59) Sweetie Pie: The Richard Simmons Private Collection of Dazzling Desserts by
Richard Simmons

GT Publishing Corporation, 1997-11-01. Hardcover. Very Good. Complimentary upgrade to expedited shipping (choose standard shipping at checkout). Apparent first edition. Stated first printing (full number line). Out of print and limited availability. Not ex-library. No remainder mark. Pages clean, white, and tight. Decorative unclipped dust jacket with extremely light edge wear. A small scuffed area on right edge of front cover - book would otherwise be listed as like-new. Boards match design of dust jacket and have no apparent defects. Binding still 'crackles'. Ships promptly from a smoke-free home. Expedited shipping available. International shipping limited to areas served by Global Priority Mail. Free package tracking on domestic shipments. (more information)

Offered by Preloved Prose (United States)
$22.88