|
|
Ready to buy this book?
Below are all of the copies of 1580480519 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
|
|
1)
|
Mother and Child
Bokforlag, Sanduik
Bristol, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.: Sandvik Publishing, 1998. Soft Cover. Very Good. Very Good 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall.. ( more information) Offered by Prairie Wind Books Div. PLF Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
2)
|
Mother and Child
Bokforlag, Sanduik
Bristol, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.: Sandvik Publishing, 1998. Soft Cover. Very Good. Very Good 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall.. ( more information) Offered by Prairie Wind Books Div. PLF Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
3)
|
Mother & Child
Bristol Pa. : Sandvik Pub, 1999 . Very Good. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall.. ( more information) Offered by Prairie Wind Books Div. PLF Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
4)
|
Mother and Child
Book, Babys First
PAPERBACK. ( more information) Offered by VIOLET SUNSHINE BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
5)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
PAPERBACK. 1580480519 PAPERBACK - CG - Cover has some wear, otherwise pages clean and in good condition. We gladly accept APO/FPO Orders. Shipping within 24 hrs from IA with domestic delivery confirmation. Satisfaction guaranteed. . Good. ( more information) Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
6)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
Used - Good. Published: . Media: Paperback. . 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good to Very Good condition. Good, tight readable copy with typical reading wear. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
7)
|
Mother & Child
Baby's First Book Club
Sandvik Publishing. Trade Paperback. Very Good. Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 2002.FREE Media Mail Shipping on all U.S. orders over $ 25.00 ( more information) Offered by Cozy Book Cellar (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
8)
|
Mother and Child
Bokforlag, Sanduik
Bristol, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.: Sandvik Publishing, 1998. ISBN: 1580480519. Trade Paperback. Very Good. MOTHER CHILD FAMILY RELATIONSHIPS MOTHERHOOD. ( more information) Offered by Books R Friends (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
9)
|
Mother and Child (Qty: 2)
Babys First Book
Paperback. New. New, unread, unused and in perfect condition with no missing or damaged pages, may have a remainder mark. ( more information) Offered by BEST BARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALER, INC. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
10)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
PAPERBACK. 1580480519 PAPERBACK - GC - Book cover has some surface and edge wear, otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition. . Good. ( more information) Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
11)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
PAPERBACK. 1580480519 PAPERBACK - GC - Book cover has some surface and edge wear otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition. . Good. ( more information) Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
12)
|
Mother and Child
Book, Babys First
New. Book is brand new. ( more information) Offered by Glen Ayre Fine Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
13)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
PAPERBACK. 1580480519 . New. ( more information) Offered by Jacobson Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
14)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
PAPERBACK. 1580480519 . New. ( more information) Offered by Jacobson Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
15)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
2003. Paperback. LIKE NEW/no jacket as issued. Paperback 2003, never used, solid clean book Please email me if you would like a scan of the book. ( more information) Offered by MY MOMS BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
16)
|
Mother and Child by Book, Babys First
Babys First Book
Paperback. Very Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are intact and are not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. ( more information) Offered by Hillside Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
17)
|
Mother and Child
Bokforlag, Sanduik
Bristol, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.: Sandvik Publishing, 1998 Very good copy; tight; NOT ex-library; clean text with no stamps or pen markings; back cover has bumping and creasing to bottom; front cover has minimal wear.. Pictorial Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket Issued. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Bolton Bookstore (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
18)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
PAPERBACK. 1580480519 soft cover book in good condition. corners and spine edges are bumped, creased and shelf wear. tear at the bottom of the spine . Good. ( more information) Offered by Elsie's Antiques & Resale (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
19)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
PAPERBACK. 1580480519 Item in Great Condition!!! Goes out in less than 24 hours after order is placed. Support Your Small Independent Business. . New. ( more information) Offered by Wisdom Bookstore (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
20)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
Used - Like New. Great Buy!!!*** Never Used*** May Have a Publisher's Mark~We have over 3,500,000 Books Sold!!! ( more information) Offered by Smokymtnbooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
21)
|
Mother and Child
Bokforlag, Sanduik
Bristol, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.: Sandvik Publishing, 2001. Soft Cover. Very Good. Very Good 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall.. ( more information) Offered by Prairie Wind Books Div. PLF Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
22)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
Paperback. Good. Some spine creasing and edge wear.Large selection of books!!! ( more information) Offered by Springys Treasures (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
23)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
Trade PaperBack. 1580480519 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 2002 Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 2002. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
24)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
Trade PaperBack. 1580480519 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Trade PaperBack . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
25)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
Trade PaperBack. 1580480519 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. 2001 Trade PaperBack . Very Good. 2001. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
26)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
Trade PaperBack. 1580480519 A former library book with the usual identifiers. Trade PaperBack . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
27)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
Minimal Wear Present. 1580480519 Fine Trade Paperback Book. In Excellent Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present 0000005367 _ . Fine. Trade Paperback. ( more information) Offered by Centurion Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
28)
|
Mother and Child (Qty: 2)
Babys First Book
PAPERBACK. 1580480519 * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HOUNDDOGLOUIE BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
30)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
Used - Good. Published: . Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
31)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by Bach To Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
32)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
Used - Acceptable. Underlining ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. ( more information) Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
33)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by Bach To Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
34)
|
Mother and Child by Book, Babys First
Babys First Book
Paperback. Very Good. excellent paperback - gently used - cover creased ( more information) Offered by World Net Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
35)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! ( more information) Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
36)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
PAPERBACK. 1580480519 Book may show some shelf wear, Fast shipping! . Fine. ( more information) Offered by Kazooit.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
37)
|
Mother and Child
Bokforlag, Sanduik
Bristol, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.: Sandvik Publishing, 1998. Soft Cover. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Painted Pony Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
38)
|
Mother And Child
Baby's First Book Club
Sandvik, 2001. Paperback. GOOD/NOT ISSUED. Binding: Trade Paperback Series: Baby's First Book Club 2001 Clean tight pages, but cover has baby's first tooth marks. ( more information) Offered by Squirreled Away Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
39)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
Used - Like New. Great Buy!!!*** Never Used*** May Have a Publisher's Mark~We have over 2,500,000 Books Sold!!! ( more information) Offered by Smokymtnbooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
40)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
PAPERBACK. 1580480519 Cover has a little edge wear, creases, scuff marks, and stains, Very Good Condition softcover, cover has some wear to include creases, edgewear, no marks on the reading pages, may have price sticker on front cover, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction Guaranteed . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
41)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by MapleHill Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
42)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
Paperback. Good. 100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy. ( more information) Offered by MapleHill Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
43)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
Paperback. text is clean,binding firm/cover has moderate wear. 100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy. ( more information) Offered by MapleHill Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
44)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
PAPERBACK. 1580480519 . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Heroic Image (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
45)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
Used - Very Good. Book is clean and tight with minor edgewear and rubbing. ( more information) Offered by BookZone U.S.A. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
46)
|
Mother and Child
Bokforlag, Sanduik
Bristol, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.: Sandvik Publishing. 1998. S Trade Paperback. Very Good. In protective sleeve! (WE MAIL DAILY!) No creases to spine, minimal edge wear. Solid binding with crisp, clean pages. ( more information) Offered by Newman's House Of Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
47)
|
Mother and Child
Bokforlag, Sanduik
Bristol, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.: Sandvik Publishing, 1998. Clean tight unmarked book. Nice Copy!. Oversize Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Paperback Junction (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
48)
|
Mother and Child
Bokforlag, Sanduik
Sandvik Publishing, 1998. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. Corners Bumped, Interior Clean/Unmarked, Overall Very Good Copy ( more information) Offered by Solanbooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
49)
|
Mother and Child
Bokforlag, Sanduik
Bristol, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.: Sandvik Publishing, 1998 Light wear and creasing on edges. Soft Cover. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Balthazar Books (Canada)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
50)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
PAPERBACK. 1580480519 Very Good Condition - some shelf wear - crease on front cover (Parenting - 2) . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Ceres-Snow Enterprises (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
51)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
PAPERBACK. 1580480519 . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Heroic Image (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
52)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
PAPERBACK. 1580480519 . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Heroic Image (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
53)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
Babys First Book Club, 2003. Paperback. New. Brand new paperback. With Del. Confirm.! ( more information) Offered by Discount Books 4U (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
55)
|
Mother and Child
Bokforlag, Sanduik
Sandvik Publishing, 2002. Later Edition. Soft Cover. Good. Tight binding. Some edge and corner wear. Soft cover. Detailed information and/or scans available upon request. ( more information) Offered by The Attic Bookstore (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
56)
|
Mother and Child
Book, Babys First
publisher, unknown. Paperback. Good. Minor shelf wear. ( more information) Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
57)
|
Mother and Child
Book, Babys First
(publisher not provided), publisher not provided. Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
58)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
Paperback. Acceptable. ( more information) Offered by The Book Stop (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
59)
|
Mother and Child
Book, Babys First
Softcover. Good. Softcover book is Used, but in Good condition; Cover Scuffed... ( more information) Offered by Used Book Shelf (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
60)
|
Mother and Child
Babys First Book
Very Good. Very Good: light shelf wear, otherwise clean & unmarked, tight copy . ( more information) Offered by Driftless Books and Music (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
61)
|
Mother and Child
Book, Babys First
publisher, unknown. Paperback. Good. ( more information) Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
62)
|
Mother and Child
Book, Babys First
publisher, unknown. Paperback. Good +. minor shelf wear ( more information) Offered by Pioneer Book (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
63)
|
Mother and Child
Bokforlag, Sanduik
Bristol, PA, U.S.A.: Sandvik Publishing, 1999. A book on how to care for your newborn during its first year.. Soft Cover. Nr Fine/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" Tall, Oblong. ( more information) Offered by The Book Faire (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
64)
|
Mother & Child - Book On Your Child's First Year
*
Sandvik Publishing, 2003. Trade Paperback. Most of our paperbacks are in good to good+ (some fine) condition. Some are in fair condition due to their age and the fact that they've been read so many times. If condition is an important issue with you, ask for a more complete description of the book May have store address sticker and or price sticker on outside. Good means general reading wear. Most of our paperbacks are in good to good+ (some fine) condition. Some are in fair condition due to their age and the fact that they've been read so many times. If condition is an important issue with you, ask for a more complete description of the book May have store address sticker and or price sticker on outside. Good means general reading wear. ( more information) Offered by Book Bin (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
65)
|
Mother and Child
Bokforlag, Sanduik
Sandvik Publishing, 1998 Worn spine and cover. May include store and/or library stickers and/or stamps. May include markings.. Paperback. Fair. ( more information) Offered by Rising Fawn Treasures (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
66)
|
Mother and Child (Qty: 5)
FREE SHIPPING
Babys First Book
PAPERBACK. 1580480519 Used item - remains in excellent condition. No writing/highlighting/etc. Immediate shipping for all orders and FREE STANDARD DELIVERY on Domestic US Orders! International, APO, FPO and PO Box addresses accepted. All of our titles are exactly the same title as shown and are 100% Guaranteed! Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. We recommend expedited shipping for fastest delivery. Standard shipping may take up to 14 business days. . Fine. ( more information) Offered by Paperleaf Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
67)
|
Mother and Child (Qty: 5)
FREE SHIPPING
Babys First Book
PAPERBACK. 1580480519 Used item - remains in excellent condition. No writing/highlighting/etc. Immediate shipping for all orders and FREE STANDARD DELIVERY on Domestic US Orders! International, APO, FPO and PO Box addresses accepted. All of our titles are exactly the same title as shown and are 100% Guaranteed! Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. We recommend expedited shipping for fastest delivery. Standard shipping may take up to 14 business days. . Fine. ( more information) Offered by Paperleaf Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|