Discount used books
FIND BOOKS:


Brunch

by Pickford, Louise


ISBN: 184172212X
ISBN-13: 9781841722122

Customer Reviews

Be the first to review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: Ryland Peters & Small
Edition:

HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 184172212X we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) Brunch
Pickford, Louise

Ryland Peters & Small. Hardcover. 184172212X VG/G - Very Good condition Hardcover Book in Good Dust Jacket with mild to moderate edgewear . Very Good. (more information)

Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
2) Brunch
Louise Pickford

Ryland Peters & Small. Used - Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
3) Brunch
Pickford, Louise

Fort Lee, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Ryland Peters & Small, 2002. Hard Cover. As New/Fine. (more information)

Offered by paperbacksunlimited (United States)
Price: $2.15
Add to cart 
4) Brunch
Photographer, Wallace, Ian (Photographer)

Ryland Peters & Small, 2002-01. Hardback.. Very good condition./Very good dust jacket.. * * * Selling books of merit since 1988. * * * Prompt, Professional Service. Satisfaction Guaranteed. * * * (more information)

Offered by Harvest Book Co (United States)
Price: $3.93
Add to cart 
5) Brunch
Pickford, Louise

Ryland Peters & Small, 2002-01-01. Hardcover. New. GREAT Bargain Book Deal - some may have small remainder mark - Ships out by NEXT Business Day - 100% Satisfaction Guarantee! (more information)

Offered by BookCloseouts.com (Canada)
Price: $5.49
Add to cart 
6) Brunch
Louise Pickford; Photographer-Ian Wallace

Ryland Peters & Small Ltd, 2002-01. Hardcover. Good. (more information)

Offered by The Book Stop (United States)
Price: $6.50
Add to cart 
7) Brunch
Pickford, Louise

Fort Lee, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Ryland Peters & Small, 2001. Transform you weekend with these classic and creative dishes. 30 delicious recipes for long, leisurely brunches.. 1st Edition, 7th Printing. Cloth. Fine/Fine. Illus. by Wallace, Ian. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall, Oblong. (more information)

Offered by The Book Faire (United States)
Price: $6.50
Add to cart 
8) Brunch
Pickford, Louise

Fort Lee, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Ryland Peters & Small, 2002 1ST PRINTING, Blue cloth boards with silver title impression. Spine is straight and tight. Pages and text are crisp, clean and unmarked. Dust Jacket is unclipped, shiny and clean showing minor shelf wear. Protected in a new Brodart mylar cover. Very Nice Edition!. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. (more information)

Offered by Surfwater Books (United States)
Price: $6.90
Add to cart 
9) Brunch
Pickford, Louise

New York: Ryland Peters & Small, 2002 Dj is not price clipped. Very clean & tight. 64 pages.. Cloth. Very Good +/Very Good Dj. Illus. by Photographs. 7.75" Square. (more information)

Offered by Bernardston Books (United States)
Price: $7.00
Add to cart 
10) Brunch
Louise Pickford; Ian Wallace

Ryland Peters & Small Ltd. As New in Near Fine dust jacket; Tear on dj; price-clipped; book like . brand new!. 2001. Third Printing. Hardcover. 0.46 x 7.78 x 7.86 Inches; 64 pages . (more information)

Offered by Cookbooks Plus (United States)
Price: $9.00
Add to cart 
11) Brunch (Qty: 5)
Louise Pickford; Photographer-Ian Wallace

Ryland Peters & Small, 2002-01. Hardcover. New. Brand New. In Stock. Order Now. Ship from CA, IN, PA, OR, TN and FL. Over 600,000 CD/DVD, Books and bibles. Free tracking with every order. (more information)

Offered by *** www.HarvardBooksellers.com *** (United States)
Price: $17.48
Add to cart 
12) Brunch
Louise Pickford, Ian Wallace

Hardcover. Brand New, Never Used, Perfect Condition. Orders take 5-7 days to process and ship. (more information)

Offered by PapaMedia.com (United States)
Price: $24.95
Add to cart