Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items
Quick buy
Used / F us $3.15

More Used Books
New: ca $5.99

More New Books

The Wine Lover's Healthy Weight Loss Plan by Goldfinger, Tedd; Nicholson, Lynn F

ISBN 13: 9780071473637

ISBN 10: 0071473637

PAPERBACK


Read it? Leave a review of this book!

Edition:
Pages: 272


We found 9 used copies, 7 new copies, and 3 collectible copies of this book.
(Show all copies of ISBN 9780071473637)

Used Books (3 of 9) Show all

 
Fine - The Wine Lover's Healthy Weight Loss Plan by Goldfinger, Tedd; Nicholson, Lynn F
McGraw-Hill, 2006-08-25. 1. Paperback. Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust ja... (more details)
Offered by BEST BARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALER, INC. us
$3.15
   
Very Good - The Wine Lover's Healthy Weight Loss Plan by Goldfinger, Tedd; Nicholson, Lynn F
McGraw-Hill. Very Good+; Nice copy, clean and tight.. 2006. Softcover. 0.7 x 8.2 x 5.5 Inc... (more details)
Offered by Rivers Edge Used Books us
$4.50
   
Near Fine - The Wine Lover's Healthy Weight Loss Plan by Goldfinger, Tedd; Nicholson, Lynn F
McGraw Hill, 2006. Trade Paperback. Near Fine. Book is like new with only very light she... (more details)
Offered by Second Glance Books us
$8.50
   
   


New Books (3 of 7) Show all

 
New - The Wine Lover's Healthy Weight Loss Plan by Goldfinger, Tedd; Nicholson, Lynn F
McGraw-Hill Companies, 2006-01-01. Paperback. New. GREAT Bargain Book Deal - some may ha... (more details)
Offered by BookCloseouts.com ca
$5.99
   
New - The Wine Lover's Healthy Weight Loss Plan by Goldfinger, Tedd; Nicholson, Lynn F
McGraw-Hill. PAPERBACK. 0071473637 Expedited shipping NOT available. Unable to ship to PO... (more details)
Offered by Speedy Books us
$39.94
   
New - The Wine Lover's Healthy Weight Loss Plan by Goldfinger, Tedd; Nicholson, Lynn F
McGraw-Hill, 2006-08-25. Paperback. New. 5 STAR CUSTOMER SERVICE! GREAT BOOKS, GREAT PRI... (more details)
Offered by American Book Fairs us
$8.00
   


Collectible Copies (3 of 3) Show all

 
New - First edition of The Wine Lover's Healthy Weight Loss Plan by Goldfinger, Tedd; Nicholson, Lynn F
McGraw-Hill, 2006. 1st Edition. Softcover. Brand New. 8.30 x 5.50 x 0.80. Brand new. Nev... (more details)
Offered by Books and More by the Rowe us
$15.27
   
Near Fine - Signed copy of The Wine Lover's Healthy Weight Loss Plan by Goldfinger, Tedd; Nicholson, Lynn F
McGraw Hill, 2006. Trade Paperback. Near Fine. Book is like new with only very light she... (more details)
Offered by Second Glance Books us
$8.50
   
   

Sign up to receive offers and updates: