cart Cart 0 items
Login | Register | Help
9780312867218
Stock photo. Cover may not represent actual copy or condition available.
Quick buy
Used / F us $1.00

More Used Books
New: us $3.78

More New Books

The Kingless Land : A Tale of the Band of Four by Ed Greenwood

ISBN 13: 9780312867218

ISBN 10: 0312867212

Hardcover


Read it? Leave a review of this book!

As royals squabble over rulership of a leaderless land, a small group of adventurers tries to make sure that good will prevail o......
Read more about The Kingless Land

Publisher: St Martins Pr
Published date: 2000
Size: 5.75 x 8.25 inches
Weight: 1.25 pounds
Pages: 304


We found 23 used copies, 3 new copies, and 2 collectible copies of this book.
(Show all copies of ISBN 9780312867218)

Used Books (3 of 23) Show all

 
Fine - The Kingless Land by Ed Greenwood
Tor Books, 2000-03-16. 1st. Hardcover. Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust ja... (more details)
Offered by BEST BARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALER, INC. us
$1.00
   
Very Good - The Kingless Land by Ed Greenwood
Unknown: Tor Books. Hardcover. 0312867212 A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the... (more details)
Offered by Seashellbooks.com, Inc. us
$1.00
   
Good - The Kingless Land by Ed Greenwood
Tor Books. Used - Good. Small stains on outer edges of book. Used - Good. Trinity City B... (more details)
Offered by Trinity City Books LLC us
$1.00
   
   


New Books (3 of 3) Show all

 
New - The Kingless Land by Ed Greenwood
Tor Books. Hardcover. 0312867212 no dust jacket Thank you for looking at BookHaven1.No sa... (more details)
Offered by bookhaven1 us
$3.78
   
New - The Kingless Land by Ed Greenwood
Tor Books, 2000-03-16. Hardcover. New. NEW! Book is a publishers remainder and may have ... (more details)
Offered by Friends Book Sale, LLC us
$3.99
   
New - The Kingless Land by Ed Greenwood
Tor Books. Hardcover. 0312867212 NEW BOOK with SHELF LIFE. We provide excellent customer ... (more details)
Offered by MK Book Loft, LLC us
$3.97
   


Collectible Copies (2 of 2) Show all

 
Near Fine - First edition of The Kingless Land by Ed Greenwood
Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket. First Edition. Hardcover; First Printing. Hardcover. T... (more details)
Offered by HousatonicBooks us
$16.85
   
Near Fine - First edition of The Kingless Land by Ed Greenwood
New York: Tor Books, 2000. ----Black boards with red lettering on spine, 304 pages, map by... (more details)
Offered by Nessa Books ca
$15.75
   
   

My shopping cart


...your cart is currently empty



Sign up to receive offers and updates: