|
|
Ready to buy this book?
Below are all of the copies of 0373790198 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
|
|
1)
|
You Sexy Thing! (Blaze, 15)
Carrington, Tori
Harlequin. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373790198 clean, a nice solid copy of this paperback, fast shipping . Good. ( more information) Offered by Fred Nocito (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
2)
|
You Sexy Thing! (Blaze, 15)
Carrington, Tori
Harlequin. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373790198 A131__FAST SHIPPING FOR QUICK DELIVERY___FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION___SHIPS WITHIN 24 HOURS DAILY . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by HUDSON BOOKS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
3)
|
You Sexy Thing! (Blaze, 15)
Tori Carrington
Harlequin, 2001-11-01. Paperback. Very Good. ONCE GENTLY READ,Harlequin(Blaze, 15) ( more information) Offered by CAMERON BOOKS AND THRIFTS (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
5)
|
You Sexy Thing
Carrington, Tori
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Harlequin Books, 2001 Book is clean and tight.. 1st Thus. Soft Cover. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Miles Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
6)
|
You Sexy Thing! (Blaze, 15)
Carrington, Tori
Harlequin. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373790198 Nice copy, some cover wear, all pages are intact. We guarantee all of our books to be as stated. We promise to work hard to win your trust! Expedited and international shipping available. Your purchase benefits the hungry and homeless in the St. Louis region as well as Katrina victims in the gulf coast. . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Beyond Pages (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
7)
|
You Sexy Thing! (Blaze, 15)
Carrington, Tori
Harlequin, 11/1/2001. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Very good condition with some edgewear. ( more information) Offered by the3purrs Books & More (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
8)
|
You Sexy Thing! (Blaze, 15)
Carrington, Tori
Harlequin. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373790198 Nice copy, some cover wear, all pages are intact. We guarantee all of our books to be as stated. We promise to work hard to win your trust! Expedited and international shipping available. Your purchase benefits the hungry and homeless in the St. Louis region as well as Katrina victims in the gulf coast. . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Beyond Pages (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
9)
|
You Sexy Thing! (Blaze, 15) (Qty: 2)
Carrington, Tori
Harlequin. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373790198 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside . Very Good. ( more information) Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
10)
|
You Sexy Thing! (Blaze, 15) (Qty: 3)
Carrington, Tori
Harlequin. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373790198 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside . Good. ( more information) Offered by FatCityBooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
11)
|
You Sexy Thing! (Blaze, 15)
Carrington, Tori
Harlequin. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373790198 PAPERBACK - GC - Book cover has some surface and edge wear, spine some creasing, otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition. . Good. ( more information) Offered by Sheri's Book Treasures (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
14)
|
You Sexy Thing! (Blaze, 15)
Tori Carrington
Harlequin. Used - Good. GOOD with average wear. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. ( more information) Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
15)
|
You Sexy Thing! (Blaze, 15)
Tori Carrington
Harlequin. Used - Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. ( more information) Offered by River City Books, LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
16)
|
You Sexy Thing! (Blaze, 15)
Tori Carrington
Harlequin. Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 2001. Mass Market Pap. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS PAPERBACK.Some aging/yellowing of text pages. ( more information) Offered by Experienced Books LLC (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
17)
|
You Sexy Thing! (Blaze, 15)
Tori Carrington
Harlequin. Used - Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! ( more information) Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
18)
|
You Sexy Thing! (Blaze)
Carrington, Tori
Harlequin Enterprises, 2001. Paperback. Grade: C. Catalog: Romance Harlequin General Synopsis: 248 pages. Hunky sex therapist Dylan Fairbanks is looking forward to his upcoming book tour - until he learns he's been paired up with his rival, gorg... ( more information) Offered by www.1stChoiceUsedBooks.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
19)
|
YOU SEXY THING!
CARRINGTON, TORI
Harlequin Blaze, 2001. B. ( more information) Offered by Abooktrader.com (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
20)
|
You Sexy Thing!
Carrington, Tori
Harlequin, 2001. Harlequin Blaze : Red-hot Reads. Paperback. Most of our paperbacks are in good to good+ (some fine) condition. Some are in fair condition due to their age and the fact that they've been read so many times. If condition is an important issue with you, ask for a more complete description of the book. May have store address sticker and or price sticker on outside. Good means general reading wear. Most of our paperbacks are in good to good+ (some fine) condition. Some are in fair condition due to their age and the fact that they've been read so many times. If condition is an important issue with you, ask for a more complete description of the book. May have store address sticker and or price sticker on outside. Good means general reading wear. ( more information) Offered by Book Bin (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
21)
|
You Sexy Thing (Harelquin Blaze # 15 )
Carrington, Tori
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Harlequin Books, 2001 light crease by spine . Mass-market paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by Samm44's Used & New Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
22)
|
You Sexy Thing! (Blaze, 15)
Carrington, Tori
Harlequin. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373790198 Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. . Good. ( more information) Offered by Magikal Journeys Books, Inc. (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
23)
|
You Sexy Thing! (Blaze, 15)
Tori Carrington
Harlequin, 2001-11-01. Paperback. Clean/New/not issued. Very good used book some shelf wear and surface wear ( more information) Offered by Kcsurplus (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
25)
|
You Sexy Thing
Carrington, Tori
New York, NY, USA: Harlequin Books, 2001. Harlequin Blaze #15. Spine creasing, minimal cover/edge wear, no writing or store stamps inside, minimal page yellowing.. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by D's Book Cellar (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
26)
|
You Sexy Thing
Carrington, Tori
New York, New York, U.S.A: Harlequin Books, 2001. Harlequin Blaze #15. Crease free cover except for spine/hinge, mild edge wear, no store stamps or writing inside, light page yellowing.. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by D's Book Cellar (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
27)
|
You Sexy Thing! (Blaze, 15)
Tori Carrington
Harlequin, 2001-11-01. Very Good. Tight Spine. Various cover dings & scuffs; very light edge wear; back cover creased length-wise. Interior crisp & clear--no marks, no creases. Very nice. Book club edition. ( more information) Offered by Doc Star's Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
28)
|
You Sexy Thing
Carrington, Tori
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Harlequin Books. 2001. S Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. In protective sleeve! (WE MAIL DAILY!) NEAR FINE! Very minimal edge wear. Solid binding with crisp, clean pages. ( more information) Offered by Newman's House Of Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
29)
|
You Sexy Thing (Blaze, 15)
Tori Carrington
Harlequin, November, 1901. New. This is a Brand New Copy that is in ~PERFECT~ condition. ISBN: 0373790198 . ( more information) Offered by ReginaRancher Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
30)
|
YOU SEXY THING! (BLAZE, 15)
Carrington, Tori
Harlequin, 2001 Light creasing, no stamps or marks.. Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by SYBERKATZ Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
31)
|
You Sexy Thing!
Carrington, Tori
New York: Harlequin Books. 2001. S Paperback. Very Good. J Unknown jacket. Very Good Nr Fine Blaze Series. ( more information) Offered by Newman's House Of Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
33)
|
You Sexy Thing! ( HB No # )
Carrington, Tori
Harlequin Books, 2000. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. Blaze" edition. A cond. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ( more information) Offered by Romance Treasures (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
34)
|
YOU SEXY THING
Carrington, Tori
Harlequin Blaze. Good 11/2001. Paperback. HB-15; Several spine creases, some curve, heavy hinge crease, pages clean and tight. ; Hunky sex therapist Dylan Fairbanks is looking forward to his upcoming book tour -- until he learns he's been paired up with his rival, gorgeous Grace Mattias. The woman is too outrageous, too uninhibited... And way too sexy! Dylan can't seem to focus on anything but getting Grace into his bed. And she isn't playing hard to get. . ( more information) Offered by Mostly Romance (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
35)
|
You Sexy Thing! (Blaze, 15)
Carrington, Tori
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Harlequin. Minimal Wear Present. 0373790198 Fine Mass Market Paperback. In Excellent Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present. 0000007677 _ . Fine. 2001. Mass Market Paperback. ( more information) Offered by Centurion Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
36)
|
You Sexy Thing
Carrington, Tori
NY: Harlequin/ Blaze, 2001. Paperback. FINE. Tight, bright, clean & square. Tiny edgewear and spinal crease. "spirited, sexy romp that demonstrates just what happens after opposites attract." ISBN: 0373790198. ( more information) Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
37)
|
You Sexy Thing! (Harlequin Blaze Ser., No. 15)
Carrington, Tori
Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 2001. First Mass Market Ed.. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ( more information) Offered by OMathis Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
38)
|
You Sexy Thing! # 15
Carrington, Tori
NY: HARLEQUIN BOOKS, 2001. New, never read. Excellent condition. Very clean, tight, intact. No writing, no tears, firm binding, not heavily used. Available from stock.. Harlequin Blaze Series. Mass Market Paperback. New. ( more information) Offered by PrendiBooks (Canada)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
39)
|
You Sexy Thing! (Blaze, 15)
Tori Carrington
Harlequin Signed Copy: NOTE: SIGNED BY AUTHOR, Tori Carrington. Near mint copy. Helps support Christian Homeschooling family.. Soft Cover. As New. ( more information) Offered by dhamiltonbooks (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
40)
|
You Sexy Thing! (Blaze, 15) (Qty: 5)
FREE SHIPPING
Carrington, Tori
Harlequin. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373790198 Former Library book. Binding is slightly damaged and/or book has some loose pages. No missing pages. Immediate shipping for all orders and FREE STANDARD DELIVERY on Domestic US Orders! International, APO, FPO and PO Box addresses accepted. All of our titles are exactly the same title as shown and are 100% Guaranteed! Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. We recommend expedited shipping for fastest delivery. Standard shipping may take up to 14 business days. . Good. ( more information) Offered by Paperleaf Books (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|
41)
|
You Sexy Thing! (Blaze, 15)
Carrington, Tori
Harlequin. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373790198 New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). We ship daily, provide personalized customer service and want you to have a great experience purchasing from us. Thank you for your consideration. . New. ( more information) Offered by BennettBooksLtd (United States)
Favorite bookseller : you've previously added this bookseller to your favorites list.
|
|
|